Name:
Thomas Blamey
Gender:
Male
Club:
Waverley
Age Group:
U20
Login to follow

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 Rewards Running 2020 competition runs until September 2020

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
parkrun17:58Rushmoor parkrun # 2673.2-2.39 Nov 19+
parkrun18:09Seaton parkrun # 1512.8-2.328 Sep 19+
10K36:30Fleet Peter Driver Memorial 10K0.6-1.420 Oct 19+
parkrun18:02Guildford parkrun # 3672.4-2.17 Sep 19+
parkrun18:02Woking parkrun # 2501.8-1.531 Aug 19+
10K38:25Weybridge 10K1.3-0.123 Jun 19
parkrun17:54Rushmoor parkrun # 2292.5-2.85 Jan 19
parkrun18:14Guildford parkrun # 3282.7-2.324 Nov 18
15004:27.8Wessex Young Athletes' League0.6-1.61 Jul 18
15004:35.2Wessex Young Athletes' League0.8-1.43 Jun 18
parkrun18:42Frimley Lodge parkrun # 4422.4-1.011 Aug 18
parkrun18:29Rushmoor parkrun # 1862.2-1.33 Feb 18
2.5K7:26Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships)-2.5-1.128 Oct 17
5K18:03Fleet Peter Driver Memorial 5K1.0-1.822 Oct 17
4K14:39South of England Masters' & Inter Counties Championships2.1-0.19 Dec 17
parkrun19:00Guildford parkrun # 2722.4-1.22 Sep 17
15004:41.8Wessex Young Athletes' League0.30.016 Jul 17
15004:41.79Surrey County Schools Championships0.6-0.310 Jun 17
8002:24.2UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 10.01.920 May 17
parkrun19:11Guildford parkrun # 2423.4-1.814 Jan 17
4K15:18Surrey County Championships4.6-1.77 Jan 17
parkrun18:26Rushmoor parkrun # 1201.4-1.815 Oct 16
15004:39.9Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring0.4-0.726 Jun 16
3K10:12Southern Young Athletes Relays-1.32.225 Sep 16
parkrun18:36Guildford parkrun # 2171.0-1.423 Jul 16
15004:48.9ESAA Cup Regional Final South East0.60.322 Jun 16
8002:18.7Alder Valley Boys' League0.1-0.65 Jun 16
15004:42.23Surrey County Schools' Championships0.00.011 Jun 16
15004:46.56UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 10.3-0.421 May 16
8002:23.0UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 10.40.819 Jun 16
parkrun19:32Frimley Lodge parkrun # 3262.5-0.916 Apr 16
8002:21.0Alder Valley Boys' League0.2-0.79 Apr 16
parkrun18:47Congleton parkrun # 1701.0-1.95 Mar 16
2.8K11:33Surrey County Championships6.80.710 Jan 16
2.8K9:58English Schools Cup Final1.10.35 Dec 15
3K10:33Border League0.40.313 Dec 15
4K14:17South East Schools' Inter Counties-1.2-0.46 Feb 16
2K7:27South of England Relay Championships4.10.417 Oct 15
15004:52.5Alder Valley Boys' League0.8-0.623 Aug 15
2.997K11:05Southern Young Athletes Relays2.20.519 Sep 15
15004:56.29Crawley Tom Lintern Open Medal Meeting1.1-0.431 Aug 15
15004:54.5Alder Valley Boys' League Trophy Final0.8-0.413 Sep 15
3K12:47South of England Championships6.02.730 Jan 16
2.8M17:032XU Surrey Men's League Division 10.8-0.37 Nov 15
15004:53.3UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 10.6-0.321 Jun 15
parkrun19:35Congleton parkrun # 1461.0-0.226 Sep 15
3.861K14:28ERRA National Young Athlete Relays0.20.34 Oct 15
2.1K6:50Chichester Corporate Challenge-6.25.023 Mar 16
15004:53.6Alder Valley Boys' League0.10.27 Jun 15
15004:51.3UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 10.0-1.22 May 15
parkrun19:13Congleton parkrun # 1211.50.04 Apr 15
parkrun19:30Guildford parkrun # 1542.0-1.411 Apr 15
3K13:51ECCA Saucony English National Championships6.06.227 Feb 16
15005:00.3Ebbisham Boys' League Division 20.2-1.119 Apr 15
15004:58.9Alder Valley Boys' League0.01.09 May 15
2.1K7:07Chichester Corporate Challenge-6.06.49 Mar 16
3K11:25South of England AA Championships1.90.024 Jan 15
2.997K11:35Southern Young Athletes Road Relays2.40.020 Sep 14
8002:33.35Kent Under 13 Combined Events Championships0.6-0.225 Aug 14
8002:31.7Alder Valley Boys' League0.0-2.618 May 14
8002:41.5UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 20.20.03 May 14

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC4:29Lord Wandsworth College Series4 Nov 12
XC4:09Lord Wandsworth College Series2 Dec 12
XC4:27Lord Wandsworth College Series6 Jan 13
XC11:51Border League3 Feb 13
XC12:17Border League3 Mar 13
XC4:28Lord Wandsworth College Series10 Mar 13
XC9:44Newbury Border League3 Nov 13
XC9:46Camberley Open17 Nov 13
XC10:47Newbury Border League15 Dec 13
XC4:05Lord Wandsworth College Series12 Jan 14
XC8:25Surrey Schools' Championships18 Jan 14
XC9:14Newbury Border League2 Feb 14
XC4:11Lord Wandsworth College Series23 Feb 14
XC9:15Newbury Border League2 Mar 14
XC9:05South East Schools' Year 7&8 Inter Counties Championships29 Mar 14
XC7:35SEAA Relay Championships18 Oct 14
XC8:05Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays25 Oct 14
XC11:17Border League9 Nov 14
XC11:00Dave Sunderland Trophy15 Nov 14
XC11:07Border League7 Dec 14
XC12:372XU Surrey Men's League Division 110 Jan 15
XC11:40Surrey Schools' Championships17 Jan 15
XC11:10Border League1 Feb 15
XC17:142XU Surrey Men's League Division 17 Feb 15
XC10:36Border League1 Mar 15
XC11:06South East Schools' Years 7 & 828 Mar 15
XC7:50Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays24 Oct 15
XC10:19English Schools Cup Regional Final - South East14 Nov 15
XC11:43Border League29 Nov 15
XCNT2XU Surrey Men's League Division 116 Jan 16
XC15:27Surrey County Schools' Championships23 Jan 16
XC10:38Border League7 Feb 16
XC7:33Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships)29 Oct 16
XC14:37English Schools Cup Regional Finals - South East12 Nov 16
XC15:06Newbury Border League11 Dec 16
XC15:12Surrey County Schools' Championships21 Jan 17
XC14:03English Schools Cup Regional Finals - South East11 Nov 17
XC21:20Surrey County Schools' Championships20 Jan 18
XC7:21Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships)27 Oct 18
XC20:09Surrey County Schools' Championships19 Jan 19