Name:
Melissa Robinson
Gender:
Female
Club:
Helensburgh
Age Group:
U23
Login to follow

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 Rewards Running 2019 competition runs until September 2019

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
parkrun25:01Portobello parkrun # 1302.67.54 Nov 17+
parkrun24:04Portobello parkrun # 1251.27.130 Sep 17+
8002:48.78Rotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships0.55.52 Feb 17+
15005:49.19Rotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships0.56.21 Feb 17+
300012:06.41Central & South of Scotland League Division 30.65.028 Aug 16+
300012:01.79SSAA Scottish Schools Championships0.44.910 Jun 16
8002:51.26Central & South of Scotland League Division 30.76.028 Aug 16
3K12:32Scottish National Short Course Championships4.42.67 Nov 15
2.5K10:54Scottish National Relay Championships6.03.524 Oct 15
2.5K10:21Scottish West District Relay Championships4.23.011 Oct 15
300011:15.48Scottish Schools Championships0.61.912 Jun 15
15005:24.8Central & South of Scotland League Division 30.82.828 Jun 15
8002:51.49Scottish Athletics League Morning Match0.56.210 Jan 16
8002:54.38Scottish Athletics League Morning Match0.56.931 Jan 16
8002:41.2Central & South of Scotland League Division 30.93.217 May 15
4.9K19:17Scottish National Young Athletes Championships0.40.715 Mar 15
15005:11.81Scottish Schools' Championships0.51.44 Feb 15
8002:33.16Scottish Schools' Championships0.51.55 Feb 15
5K20:02Clydebank 5K0.01.321 Mar 15
8003:18.5Ayrshire Harriers Open0.86.811 Apr 10
8002:46.68Central & South Scotland League - Division 30.8-8.425 Apr 10
2.6K11:49Scottish Young Athletes' Road Race Championships0.40.020 Mar 11
8002:57.8Scottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match0.52.311 Dec 11
2.5K11:19Scottish Junior Championships (U13/U15/U17)2.00.018 Mar 12
8003:06.6Central & South of Scotland League Division 30.84.129 Apr 12
8002:40.75Scottish Schools' U15 Inter Area Match1.2-2.721 Jun 12
8002:48.4Scottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match0.51.516 Dec 12
parkrun22:18Pollok parkrun # 2012.80.025 Dec 12
1.2M7:23Beith Harriers New Year Races1.0-0.12 Jan 13
8002:41.4Scottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match0.5-0.313 Jan 13
4.5K18:16Scottish National Young Athletes Championships-0.2-2.617 Mar 13
8002:39.12Central & South of Scotland League Division 30.4-0.812 May 13
15005:41.1Central & South of Scotland League Division 30.61.529 Jun 13
8002:38.3Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match0.5-0.715 Dec 13
parkrun21:38Pollok parkrun # 2522.6-3.925 Dec 13
8002:35.6Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match0.5-1.25 Jan 14
4K17:00Bupa Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter-District)3.6-2.911 Jan 14
2M12:13Renfrewshire AAA County Road Race Championships1.0-3.92 Feb 14
8002:34.00Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships0.5-0.96 Feb 14
4K17:00Scottish National Championships2.22.022 Feb 14
8002:31.19Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match0.5-1.323 Feb 14
4.3K17:06Scottish Junior Road Race Championships-0.21.416 Mar 14
8002:40.2Ayrshire Harriers Open Meeting0.81.613 Apr 14
15005:17.46Dunren Open Graded0.21.030 Apr 14
15005:17.59Under 17 Track & Field Challenge Division 20.01.24 May 14
8002:31.36Under 17 Track & Field Challenge Division 20.00.04 May 14
15005:11.87BMC Regional Races0.20.317 May 14
15005:06.78Scottish West District Championships0.2-0.423 May 14
8002:36.43Scottish West District Championships0.41.024 May 14
8002:30.77Scottish West District Championships0.4-0.524 May 14
8002:34.75U17 Track & Field Challenge0.60.51 Jun 14
15005:14.67U17 Track & Field Challenge0.60.41 Jun 14
15004:57.12Scottish Schools Championships0.4-1.720 Jun 14
15004:57.40Scottish Schools Championships0.4-1.620 Jun 14
300011:02.63Scottish Schools Championships0.40.121 Jun 14
4.2M32:44ToF Chariots of Fire 4.21.82.36 Aug 14
3.1M24:26ToF Tarvit 3.16.04.07 Aug 14
1.4M14:10ToF Up Hell 1.46.019.58 Aug 14
3.8M26:29ToF Giffordtown 3.80.43.69 Aug 14
5.6M44:52ToF Strathmiglo 5.64.60.010 Aug 14
8002:46.9Central & South of Scotland League Division 30.84.831 Aug 14
3K12:17Scottish National Short Course XC Championships2.43.89 Nov 14
parkrun21:54Pollok parkrun # 3052.22.825 Dec 14
300012:25.29BMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting0.56.23 Jan 15
4K19:16Great Edinburgh XCountry (inc Scottish Inter-District)6.04.710 Jan 15
3M19:57Renfrewshire AAA County Road Race Championships0.62.91 Feb 15
5K25:48Scottish West District Championships1.011.26 Dec 15

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC19:05Lasswade Open7 Nov 10
XC15:11Scottish West District Championships16 Jan 11
ROAD13:56Renfrewshire Road Race Championships Junior Races6 Feb 11
XC17:43Scottish National Championships19 Feb 11
XC10:37Dunbartonshire AAA Relay Championships15 Oct 11
XC12:46Scottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 11
XC15:41Lasswade AC Open6 Nov 11
XC14:36Dunbartonshire AAA Championships26 Nov 11
XC14:10Scottish West District Championships10 Dec 11
ROAD13:15Renfrewshire Road Race Championships Junior Races5 Feb 12
XC17:38Scottish National Championships18 Feb 12
XC11:55Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships10 Mar 12
XC11:28Scottish West District Relay Championships13 Oct 12
XC12:10Scottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 12
XC22:08Dunbartonshire County Championships24 Nov 12
XC18:36Scottish West District Championships8 Dec 12
ROAD12:45Renfrewshire County Championships & Open 53 Feb 13
XC17:27Scottish National Championships23 Feb 13
XC13:11SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Mar 13
XC9:52Scottish West District Relay Championships12 Oct 13
XC10:19Dunbartonshire AAA Relay Championships19 Oct 13
XC10:55Scottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
XC13:25Lasswade AAC Open3 Nov 13
XC16:26Kilmarnock H&AC Open10 Nov 13
XC14:14Scottish West District Championships7 Dec 13
XC20:36East Kilbride AC Championships19 Jan 14
XC22:48Dunbartonshire Championships25 Jan 14
XC19:43SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships8 Mar 14
XC9:58Scottish West District Relay Championships11 Oct 14
XC11:50Scottish National Relay Championships25 Oct 14
XC21:59Lasswade AAC Open2 Nov 14
XC20:53Dunbartonshire Championships15 Nov 14
XC10:12Scottish Borders League30 Nov 14
XC22:36Scottish West District Championships6 Dec 14
XC15:21Scottish Borders League14 Dec 14
XC12:57Scottish Borders League11 Jan 15
XC19:24Scottish National Championships22 Feb 15
XC10:16Dunbartonshire Relays17 Oct 15