KWL Scout Scar External Results
Kendal
5 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:27   Jack Wright U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.9 
229:56   Mark McGoldrick SENMWharfedale36.0 
330:24   Alan Ashcroft SENMRichmond & Zetland/Howgill15.8 
430:37   Paul Dugdale V45MKendal36.0 
531:01   Patrick Hanna U20MHowgill14.9 
631:08   Andrew BroadbentSENMHelm Hill  
731:12   Jack SmithSENMWharfdale  
831:46   James Craig SENMBarlick FR12.7 
931:47   Ben ProcterSENMHelm Hill  
1031:52   Terry Conway SENMAmbleside19.0 
1131:55   Richard Mellon V40MBowland16.4 
1231:57   Mike Robinson SENMDark Peak  
1331:58   Robert Moffat SENMHowgill17.1 
1431:59   Sebastien Sillito SENMHelm Hill26.8 
1532:03   Mark TaylorV40M   
1632:18   Russell Parrington SENMLancaster & Morecambe19.5 
1732:27   Ray EdgarSENMLancaster & Morecambe  
1832:32   Rob DewhurstV40MAmbleside  
1932:32   Daryl HaytonSENM   
2032:32   Paul Knowles V40MAmbleside5.0 
2132:47   Gary BeardwoodV40MHelm Hill  
2232:49   Annie Conway SENWAmbleside9.1 
2332:55   Alex Davies V40MEden Runners7.3 
2433:08   Lee PerringtonSENM   
2533:17   Timothy CowinSENMHowgill  
2633:23   Craig Burrow V40MHelm Hill9.1 
2733:27   Paul Aitken SENMHelm Hill  
2833:29   Paul ReillySENMConiston  
2933:36   Andrew Slattery V45MKeswick20.2 
3033:44   Billy Procter V55MHelm Hill32.1 
3133:54   Shaun Addison V50MHelm Hill10.0 
3233:58   Graham LundSENMBowland  
3334:01   Leigh BaronV40M   
3434:02   Sean Robinson V35MHowgill7.5 
3534:03   John Bagge V50MHelm Hill29.5 
3634:17   Rebecca Sheffield SENWAmbleside15.8 
3734:22   Adam CroweSENMAmbleside  
3834:24   Brian Kennedy V50MSettle11.4 
3934:27   David Cope U20MHowgill22.7 
4034:33   Paul LambertV40MWharfdale  
4134:42   Paul TroughtonSENMKendal Tri-Club  
4234:51   Sam Dalby V35MSettle  
4334:55   Jack Holt V65MClayton le Moors  
4434:59   Anthony Bowness V40MKendal8.3 
4535:00   Jim RobertsV40MKeighley & Craven  
4635:01   Andrew WilkinSENM   
4735:05   Hazel Robinson V40WAmbleside36.0 
4835:07   Mike Walsh V60MKendal15.8 
4935:34   Mark Leadbeatter SENMLancaster & Morecambe0.1 
5035:41   Phil ThurlowV40MHelm Hill  
5136:12   Tony ThorntonV40MSettle Harriers  
5236:17   Garry LaneV40MConiston  
5336:19   Alison Richards V35WHelm Hill12.8 
5436:20   Johnny MarchantV40MHelm Hill  
5536:25   Ian HutchinsonV50MBowland  
5636:33   Jim DansonSENMHelm Hill  
5736:46   Philip RigbyV50MHelm Hill  
5836:46   Jon KeenSENMKendal AC  
5936:47   Mark Bell V45MDallam RC32.6 
6136:52   Andrew MasonSENM   
6036:58   Graham LobbV40MConiston  
6237:01   Ben WallerV40MHelm Hill  
6337:09   George MilliganSENM   
6437:14   Andy Evans V50MSettle10.8 
6537:25   Stuart Allan V40MAllithwaite36.0 
6637:28   Jean Brown V45WClayton le Moors25.3 
6737:37   Graham LobbV40MConiston  
6838:01   Stephanie Jones SENWAmbleside25.6 
6938:02   Brian Thompson V55MHelm Hill21.4 
7038:05   Neil Thompson V35MHowgill36.0 
7138:09   Jack Sharples U20MDallam RC27.5 
7238:11   Michael GrahamV40M   
7338:17   Andy HoldenV40MWharfdale  
7438:20   Gareth RoscoeV40MHelm Hill  
7538:26   Chris J Schofield V50MHelm Hill36.0 
7638:29   Deborah Copley V45WDallam RC36.0 
7738:30   John ArmisteadSENMHelm Hill  
7838:32   Karl MasonSENMHelm Hill  
7938:35   Simon MilliganV50MHelm Hill  
8038:37   Stephen Watson V45MDallam RC36.0 
8138:43   Patrick WillinkV40MHelm Hill  
8238:46   Kirsty HallV40WWharfdale  
8338:49   Caroline Holden V45WHelm Hill36.0 
8438:50   Helen Winskill V35WKeswick11.7 
8538:53   Barry ScholesV60MWharfdale  
8638:57   Spencer SamsonV40MHelm Hill  
8739:01   Tim MurrayV50MHelm Hill  
8839:02   Mike Rawlins V35MHelm Hill36.0 
8939:06   Jonathan GibsonV50MWharfdale  
9039:10   Andrew Bennett V40MHelm Hill36.0 
9139:11   Kevin Bray V55MMorpeth9.7 
9239:15   Chris CurtissSENM   
9339:20   Justin EckersleyV40MSettle Harriers  
9439:21   Gordon Thompson V50MPreston33.2 
9539:23   Pete MarstonV50WCFR  
9639:24   Nina Walkingshaw V35WCumberland Fell Runners13.7 
9739:27   Merlissa McGuireSENWLancaster & Morecambe  
9839:31   Neil RobinsonSENMKendal Tri Club  
9939:35   Tod CoatesV40MAmbleside  
10039:43   Amanda BurrowSENWHelm Hill  
10139:45   Stephen RobertsV40MKendal AC  
10239:48   Andrew Russell V45MHelm Hill36.0 
10339:50   Alan BarrV40M   
10439:51   Donna WhiteheadV40WHelm Hill  
10539:52   Colin Valentine V50MKeswick24.8 
10639:56   William CowpeV50MHelm Hill  
10740:01   Ian PadleyV50M   
10840:23   Peter Singleton V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.1 
10940:25   Sam CliffordSENM   
11040:27   Mark Swindell V45MHorwich26.9 
11140:29   Scott JefferySENMKendal Tri Club  
11240:30   Paddy FinnV50MHelm Hill  
11340:39   Paul SeniorV40MHelm Hill  
11440:51   Charlotte Milligan U17WHelm Hill  
11540:53   Hugh SymondsV60M   
11641:03   Paul Davison SENMHowgill23.9 
11741:04   David AppleyardV50MHelm Hill  
11841:04   Rowan RannerSENWHelm Hill  
11941:05   Pauline SymondsV60WHowgill  
12041:19   Ian NewboldV40MWharfdale  
12141:25   Mike TroupV50MAmbleside  
12241:26   Jo WilcoxSENWHelm Hill  
12341:31   Kevin May V50MHowgill27.9 
12441:38   Victoria Upton SENWHelm Hill26.4 
12541:54   John HutchinsonSENM   
12641:57   Liam DeromeSENM   
12742:05   Judith Marshall V35WSettle/Unattached32.2 
12842:11   Willy WatsonV40M   
12942:13   Lynsey GoodyearSENWKendal Tri Club  
13042:18   Ann-Marie SwallowV40WHelm Hill  
13142:19   Rachel L Slattery V45WKeswick17.9 
13242:23   Matt AtkinsonSENMKendal Tri Club  
13342:24   Matt DavisSENM   
13442:27   Jayne Rigby V35WHelm Hill36.0 
13542:29   Sam GibbsSENMHelm Hill  
13642:33   Michael McLouglinV60MPreston Harriers  
13742:34   Bianca Dyer V40WHelm Hill8.9 
13842:35   Dave TillV50MSLRC  
13942:38   Jasper SandersV50M   
14042:40   David Hewitt V50MDallam RC36.0 
14142:42   Andrew StokesV60M   
14242:48   Helen Samson V40WHelm Hill33.8 
14343:04   Vicky Kirkwood V40WDallam RC17.2 
14443:09   Mark Birbeck V45MHorwich36.0 
14543:13   Jenna Wood SENWHowgill34.6 
14643:19   Andrew Leedham V50MDallam RC36.0 
14743:24   Andrew DicksonV40MConiston  
14843:52   Harry PackhamSENM   
14944:33   Pete CoeV50MHelm Hill  
15044:37   Stephen CrameV50M   
15144:47   Niki RylanceSENWAmbleside  
15244:49   John RylanceSENMAmbleside  
15344:53   Vinn McGuireV60M   
15444:56   Wendy Dodds V60WClayton le Moors17.1 
15544:59   Jonathan Walkingshaw V35MCumberland Fell Runners12.1 
15645:09   Helen Greenep V45WSettle/Kendal16.8 
15745:11   Lynn WhittakerV50WWharfdale  
15845:25   Helen RawlinsonSENW   
15945:37   John Hodgson V65MDallam RC15.9 
16045:39   Matt BeldonV40MKendal Tri Club  
16145:43   Eleanor KnowlesV40WAmbleside  
16245:45   Sarah HarveySENWHowgill  
16345:55   A ClokeySENM   
16446:05   Penny Attwood V50WDallam RC35.6 
16546:11   Kate NewmanSENWWharfdale  
16646:16   Linda GreensmithSENWHowgill  
16746:19   Greg Tagney V60MDallam RC/Ellesmere Port14.6 
16846:21   Lorna Nunwick U17WHelm Hill  
16946:36   Katie May U23WHowgill30.0 
17046:48   Malcolm NicholasV60M   
17146:56   Veronica Waller V40WDallam RC  
17246:59   Catherine WoodV50W   
17347:08   Lindsay Harrod V45WHelm Hill17.8 
17447:22   Stephen Fish V60MClayton le Moors28.7 
17547:49   Andrew Biddle V60MWest Pennine22.6 
17648:08   Alan ChamberlainSENM   
17748:09   Zoe Ringer SENWHowgill35.6 
17848:40   Lynda HargreavesV50WHelm Hill  
17949:17   Rebecca Atkinson U17WKendal  
18049:46   Geoffrey Thompson V50MKeighley & Craven19.5 
18150:01   Malcolm NicholasSENM   
18250:20   George JamesV60WBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC  
18350:39   Ruth WebsterV40M   
18450:53   Sarah SeniorV40WHelm Hill  
18551:11   Julie Laverock V45WSalford H34.7 
18651:17   Selwyn Wright V55MAmbleside36.0 
18751:38   Richard WandfordV50MKeighley & Craven  
18852:20   Adrian SteeleV40M   
18952:29   Anna StevensV40WHelm Hill  
19052:55   Simon CaneV60MSettle Harriers  
19153:50   Paula BowenV40WAmbleside  
19258:04   Denis Wood V70MBorrowdale36.0 
19358:13   Susan ThompsonV40WWharfdale  
19458:18   Phil KirbyV60MConiston  
19558:34   Meredith JohnsonSENW   
19659:59   Lorna Hewitt V40WDallam RC36.0 
ZFL U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:36   Jacob Steele U15MDallam RC30.5 
218:53   Jack ByrneU17MHelm Hill  
319:24   James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven2.4 
420:32   Tom Harkes U17MDallam RC  
521:00   Jordan Rawlins U15MCrook19.5 
621:31   Ellie Lambert U15WWharfedale  
721:57   George Attwood U15MDallam RC  
822:57   Katherine Lawson U15WHelm Hill36.0 
923:42   Michael DugdaleU17M   
1024:05   Sarah ThompsonU17WDallam  
1125:03   James MaxwellU17MSettle Harriers  
1225:09   Daniel BurnsU17M   
1325:17   Alice Steele U17WDallam RC10.1 
1425:44   Hannah NewboldU17WWharfdale  
1528:48   Rosie DutsonU17WHelm Hill  
1629:50   Alice Slattery U15WHelm Hill15.0 
1730:20   Brandon BrookesU17MHelm Hill  
1832:09   Victoria Leedham U17WDallam RC30.1 
ZFL U14
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:46   Luke Bowen U15MKendal/Ambleside-0.7 
29:09   Tom Nelson U15MWharfedale26.1 
39:17   Jacob Aubrey U15MKendal/Helm Hill8.6 
49:30   Ben Green U13MRossendale36.0 
59:45   Esme Davies U13WEden Runners5.6 
610:01   Jake Shuttleworth U15MAmbleside30.6 
710:18   Oliver Gajdowski U13MAmbleside-1.4 
810:20   Imogen Burrow U15WHelm Hill/Kendal13.2 
910:46   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U13MWharfedale9.5 
1010:47   Robert Askew U13MHelm Hill11.9 
1111:23   Mia Walsh U13WHelm Hill36.0 
1211:47   Tom WillacyU14MHelm Hill  
1311:48   Ben WinterburnU14MLancs and Morecambe  
1411:52   Olivia RoscoeU14WHelm Hill  
1511:56   Amy SlatteryU14WHelm Hill  
1612:01   Lewis BownessU14M   
1712:17   Robert AlbionU14MBroughton  
1812:21   William Richardson U15MHowgill  
1912:43   Harry SteeleU14MDallam  
2013:21   Cole KirbyU14MAmbleside  
2113:22   Noun RichardsonU14WDallam  
2213:50   Grace Attwood U13WDallam RC  
2314:16   Shay HaytonU14M   
2415:07   Leah AlbionU14WBroughton  
2516:09   Tommy BeuzevalU14M   
2618:46   Nadine AdamsU14W   
ZFL U12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:52   Charlie Harding U11MEden Runners2.9 
27:00   Ben EdmondsonU12MBroughton Runners  
37:11   James BowenU12MAmbleside  
47:13   William Thompson U13MWharfedale2.6 
57:16   Thomas Marshall U13MSettle21.5 
67:25   Alexander Thompson U11MWharfedale-2.1 
77:29   Harry Bowen U11MKendal4.5 
87:30   Daniel SandersonU12MAmbleside  
97:32   Chloe Rylance U11WAmbleside8.2 
107:35   Sebastian Segger-Staveley U13MSettle0.2 
Page: 1 2