Nottinghamshire County Championships External Results
Heanor
4 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:57   Richard Kay SENMTipton11.1 
234:08   Peter Hodkinson U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Erewash Valley0.1 
334:56   Doug Musson U20MNotts-5.3 
434:58   Andrew Peat SENMBirchfield H-2.7 
535:46   Robert Keal V35MNotts7.0 
636:01   Robert Smith U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni1.1 
736:16   James Mee SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield13.6 
836:27   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield/Unattached-1.6 
936:37   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham8.7 
1036:51   Paddy Clark U20MNotts3.2 
1136:58   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts0.1 
1237:07   Freddie Hessian U20MNotts/Loughborough Students-4.0 
1337:16   Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield1.0 
1437:24   Corey Plewinski U20MNotts34.0 
1537:26   An UnknownU20MHeanor RC  
1637:38   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield16.9 
1737:38   Richard Darling V35MNotts0.9 
1838:11   Matthew Williams U20MNotts-0.9 
1938:17   Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-1.0 
2038:23   Andy Norton SENMNotts/Civil Service0.9 
2138:30   Michael Costante U20MNotts14.6 
2239:01   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield5.1 
2339:05   Lee Morris V35MSutton-in-Ashfield27.4 
2439:11   Graham Moffatt V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak1.8 
2539:17   Mark Boot U23MLong Eaton4.0 
2639:21   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield30.1 
2739:29   Gavin Kennedy V35MLong Eaton20.4 
2839:37   Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army4.5 
2939:43   Jonathan Hobbs V45MLincoln & District6.9 
3039:47   Matthew Grainge V35MHolme Pierrepont5.6 
3139:50   Andy Wetherill V55MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield2.7 
3239:56   John Birch SENMNewark AC-1.8 
3340:03   Jordan Boam U20MMansfield0.8 
3440:06   Jake Lacey U20MSutton-in-Ashfield29.9 
3540:09   Paul Allcock SENMLong Eaton3.4 
3640:15   Mark Davis SENMRedhill RR/Andover3.6 
3740:18   Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield2.9 
3840:19   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR2.0 
3940:28   Dan SalcedoV40M4 Life Tri Club  
4040:41   Ian Hunter V35MKimberley2.6 
4140:42   Ben Bennett V40MRedhill RR35.7 
4240:48   Matthew Nutt V40MFormula One Circuit Crew4.3 
4341:08   Mark Boardman V40MLong Eaton9.8 
4441:15   Anthony Meenaghan U23MHolme Pierrepont/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.5 
4541:24   Simon Reed V55MDark Peak/Notts28.2 
4641:54   Paddy FitzgeraldV40MLong Eaton RC  
4742:02   Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army11.6 
4842:07   Phillip Waring U20MNotts6.6 
4942:19   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.9 
5042:21   Aaron Cain SENMNewark AC35.4 
5142:24   Tony Goodyear V40MSutton-in-Ashfield13.9 
5242:31   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont8.5 
5342:36   Brett BelshawSENMBeeston AC  
5442:42   Robert Trusson U20MNotts31.7 
5542:46   Alan HunterV40MBeeston AC  
5642:48   Keith Alger SENMHolme Pierrepont13.2 
5742:55   Simon Nash V45MRedhill RR3.8 
5843:02   Gary Morley V35MMansfield4.7 
5943:03   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield31.8 
6043:09   Martin Harrigan V45MSouthwell5.6 
6143:14   John Hewitt V55MWorksop6.9 
6243:38   Tony Lowe V40MRedhill RR15.3 
6343:39   Timothy Baggs V40MLong Eaton4.0 
6443:40   Nick Luke V50MSutton-in-Ashfield4.4 
6543:45   Lee Braithwaite V40MNewark AC5.6 
6644:06   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton18.2 
6744:39   Dicky HalloranV40MLong Eaton RC  
6844:43   Tim AttewellSENMRushcliffe AC  
6944:55   Carl Braithwaite V45MNewark AC7.7 
7045:10   Jonathan Stott V40MWorksop28.3 
7145:33   Alan Maplethorpe V50MLong Eaton7.4 
7245:52   Glen WestonV40MKimberley & Dist  
7345:59   John Harrison V50MMansfield10.9 
7446:01   Francesco Lari V45MRedhill RR8.6 
7546:06   John Harrison V50MWorksop8.7 
7646:13   Robert Allen V35MLong Eaton32.0 
7746:32   Martyn McHale V50MRedhill RR12.8 
7846:39   Ian Haigh V45MSouthwell12.0 
7946:51   Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts/Essex Uni4.2 
8046:52   Ian Abbott V40MRedhill RR14.6 
8147:00   Joe Elliott U20MBeeston-1.1 
8247:04   Stewart Gregory V45MHolme Pierrepont1.6 
8347:08   Jonathan Hardy V50MMansfield25.4 
8447:14   Tim Hills V35MBeeston9.8 
8547:18   Rob Gooch V50MKimberley13.5 
8647:25   Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont4.3 
8747:31   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont9.7 
8847:52   Steve WickhamV50MBeeston AC  
8948:06   Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont10.0 
9048:09   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston6.0 
9148:12   Gary Bird SENMSutton-in-Ashfield5.1 
9248:28   Richard Peach V45MNewark AC14.8 
9348:40   Peter Anthony Fendley V60MWorksop14.3 
9449:07   John Hay V45MLong Eaton10.3 
9549:14   Richard Mitson V45MNotts12.0 
9649:21   Simon Elliott V55MBeeston13.4 
9750:23   Brian GoodallV60MBeeston AC  
9850:35   Julian Wood V50MMansfield25.2 
9950:38   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC22.2 
10050:45   A. WilliamsonV40MBeeston AC  
10151:05   Robert Jackson V50MLong Eaton13.0 
10251:09   Stuart WallaceSENMNotts AC  
10351:09   Keith Waring V50MNotts30.3 
10451:11   Mark Jacobs SENMFormula One Circuit Crew7.9 
10551:23   Adrian Keen V60MLong Eaton36.0 
10651:55   Paul Stacey V45MRedhill RR8.3 
10752:21   Nathan UnknownU20MBeeston AC  
10852:27   Ken Allen V65MNotts24.3 
10952:36   Carl DavyV50MRedhill RR  
11053:44   Paul Griffiths V35MFormula One Circuit Crew6.2 
11154:06   Rab Acid V55MBeeston26.2 
11254:50   Dave Herbert V40MSutton-in-Ashfield9.6 
11355:45   Steve GeldredV40MRedhill RR  
11456:08   John Combie V65MNewark AC17.1 
11556:36   Tony Staniland V70MSutton-in-Ashfield21.0 
11656:44   Pat McGovern V55MRedhill RR18.3 
11757:07   Damian Cowlishaw V50MLong Eaton19.6 
11857:15   Paul Beasley V55MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
11961:26   Peter Fowles V65MLong Eaton23.5 
12065:20   Nigel Daniels V75MRedhill RR26.1 
12165:20   Michael HornV60MRedhill RR  
12270:12   William Scott V65MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters25.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:43   Sam Johnson U17MDerby-3.4 
223:00   Cameron Smith U17MDerby-3.0 
323:00   Alex Rieley U17MMansfield-1.8 
425:19   Ben Hardy U17MMansfield35.7 
525:29   Andreas HalnerU17MNottingham High School  
625:44   Sam Godwin U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
726:16   Peter Mumford U17MNotts4.6 
827:11   Alex Barlow U17MNottinghamshire Schs36.0 
929:10   Conall McNally U17MNotts0.7 
1031:17   Thomas Carratt U17MWorksop36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:23   Archie Rayner U15MMansfield7.1 
218:15   Oliver Dane U15MCity of Sheffield-4.1 
318:57   Sam Barker U15MNotts26.9 
419:00   Aaron Goulding U15MNewark AC12.2 
519:17   Jack Skiba U15MNewark AC33.3 
619:18   Joss Moffatt U15MRushcliffe15.2 
719:26   Matthew Buchan U15MMansfield3.4 
819:33   Euan Wilson U15MNotts-0.3 
919:54   Harry Soteriou U15MNotts32.6 
1020:17   Harry Purdell U15M4Life Tri13.2 
1120:23   George Earle U15MWorksop15.6 
1220:26   Ben Burnham U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.9 
1320:37   Adam Ward U15MNotts5.0 
1421:08   William Barker U15MNotts36.0 
1521:40   Joshua Charters U15MWorksop/City of Sheffield7.4 
1622:28   Nathan Langley U15MWorksop4.4 
1722:30   Ben LimU15MNottingham High School  
1822:43   Alex FirthU15MNottingham High School  
1923:00   Sami Ibeggazene U15MNotts6.0 
2023:33   Michael FletcherU15MNottingham High School  
2124:26   Mathen MoirU15MNottingham High School  
2224:28   Sam BowlingU15MNottingham High School  
2324:46   Owen Hodson U15MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
2426:47   Chris CutajarU15MNottingham High School  
2527:21   Alfie OrmeU15MAbsolute Triathlon  
2628:42   Callum Ball U15MSutton-in-Ashfield31.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:40   Finn Moffatt U13MRushcliffe5.0 
213:49   Dylan George U13MHeanor-2.0 
313:54   Thomas Gandee U13MRushcliffe6.9 
414:06   Samuel Roberts U13MRetford-2.6 
514:18   Jacob Carrington U13MNewark AC32.0 
614:49   Teddy Furman U13MRushcliffe35.6 
715:16   Cameron Rawson U13MSutton-in-Ashfield0.3 
815:33   Aidan Needham U13MWorksop36.0 
915:55   William HammondU13MNottingham High School  
1016:03   Charlie Smith U13MNewark AC36.0 
1116:35   Joe CartwrightU13MNottingham High School  
1216:46   Ethan Warner U13MWorksop36.0 
1316:47   Ryan Wright U13MWorksop36.0 
1417:04   Ralph WillsU13MNottingham High School  
1517:17   James Nadin U13MWorksop36.0 
1617:50   Jake Ludlam U13MNewark AC33.0 
1718:29   Thomas Hall U13MWorksop36.0 
1818:31   Jonathan LimU13MNottingham High School  
1918:42   Edward PinfieldU13MNottingham High School  
2023:01   Joseph Ellis U11MWorksop36.0 
2125:45   James Carratt U13MWorksop31.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:43   Xavi Salcedo U13M4Life Tri0.9 
26:57   Sammy KingU11MNottingham High School  
37:10   Yousef Abu MrheelU11MNottingham High School  
47:18   Tatty DexterU11MArchbishop Cranmer  
57:22   Lucas Wolf-Pudney U11M4Life Tri1.9 
67:24   George WardleU11MArchbishop Cranmer  
77:32   Jake BiggsU11MAbsolute Tri Club  
87:33   Thomas Pollard U11MRushcliffe19.2 
97:34   Jacob GaskillU11MAbsolute Tri Club  
107:35   Lewis Edge U13MRushcliffe9.7 
117:35   Ben NaishU11MNottingham High School  
127:38   Archie Foster U13MNotts36.0 
137:42   Ed Parry U11MRushcliffe1.9 
147:46   James Gandee U11MRushcliffe11.5 
157:47   Matthew Woodall U11MMansfield  
167:47   Tom EllisU11MAbsolute Tri Club  
177:50   Oliver BrenchleyU11MNottingham High School  
187:50   Alex Cooper U13MNotts35.5 
197:52   Oliver FirthU11MSt Peter's Primary  
207:55   Will Mussert U11MRushcliffe25.2 
218:04   Max HurdisU11MAwsworth Primary  
228:05   Thomas BarlowU11MNottingham High School  
238:08   Oliver DoddersU11MArchbishop Cranmer  
248:10   Laith Gladwin U11MWorksop24.9 
258:16   Tate Emery Peters U11MRushcliffe-1.8 
268:18   Jake Charters U11MWorksop7.3 
278:25   Isaac ReaU11MAwsworth Primary  
288:26   Billy WallbankU11MAwsworth Primary  
298:27   Harley Beech-McPhilbin U11MNotts-1.0 
308:33   Tony MartindaleU11MRushcliffe AC  
318:34   Jonathan PickfordU11MSt Peter's Primary  
328:35   Archie EdwardsU11MAwsworth Primary  
338:36   Harrison SikoraU11MNotts AC  
348:44   Jack Garsden U11MWorksop  
358:45   Nathaniel PetersU11MAwsworth Primary  
368:52   Charlie Norman U11MSutton-in-Ashfield2.8 
379:18   Owen Bloomer U11MWorksop35.9 
389:31   Charlie Martindale U11MRushcliffe35.5 
409:33   Connor JollyU11MAwsworth Primary  
419:36   Calum DriverU11MSt Peter's Primary  
429:43   Alfie BrownhillU11MAwsworth Primary  
399:47   Zachory Biggs U11MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club   
439:50   Harrison OaklandU11MAwsworth Primary  
449:56   Daniel EardleyU11MAwsworth Primary  
459:59   Liam HutchinsonU11MAwsworth Primary  
4611:07   Mackenzie Chevalier-CramptonU11MAwsworth Primary  
4711:10   Theo FrancisU11MAwsworth Primary  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:50   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni7.1 
231:34   Laura Jane Smith U23WNotts8.3 
333:05   Joanne Finch SENWNotts13.7 
434:13   Katie Jones SENWBeeston8.3 
534:28   Catherine Charlton SENWNotts6.3 
634:58   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield26.0 
735:19   Sarah Hutchinson V35WSutton-in-Ashfield17.5 
835:57   Lindsey Harper SENWNotts29.5 
936:02   Serena Bignell V45WHolme Pierrepont22.0 
1036:08   Sarah Vernau V35WFormula One Circuit Crew22.6 
1136:10   Alyson Wile V35WNotts35.4 
1236:37   Holly Ward SENWNewark AC33.8 
1336:54   Jenny Evans U23WNotts4.2 
1437:25   Christine Heaton V45WHolme Pierrepont7.3 
1537:39   Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield18.0 
1637:42   Catherine MilletV35WFormual One CC  
1737:50   Teresa McPake V35WWorksop19.6 
1838:23   Jackie Mather V50WLong Eaton/Midland Masters13.4 
1938:43   Helen Woods SENWKimberley/Unattached7.2 
2038:53   Siobhan Harrison U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond13.8 
2139:01   Lindsay Smith SENWLong Eaton14.7 
2239:13   Ruth Brandon V40WHolme Pierrepont10.1 
2339:32   Bev Barnes V50WRedhill RR17.3 
2439:37   Deborah Phelps SENWHolme Pierrepont27.0 
Page: 1 2