Bushy Park parkrun # 498 External Results
Bushy Park
1 Jan 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3215:320.2 
217:12   Ben Gibbons  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5716:223.3 
317:21   Matt Reed  S25MWalton17:1816:271.7 
417:36   Harry Matthews  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5916:1514.2 
518:20   Roger Barr SBV35MStragglers/Thames Turbo18:2016:573.2 
618:26   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5816:563.7 
718:34   Jason Harris  V40MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford17:0616:575.1 
818:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:45   Danny Norman  S30M26.217:2416:2510.6 
1018:47   Jonathan Ormerod  S30MStragglers17:1517:081.3 
1118:50   Justin Reid  V40MUnattached17:5816:330.2 
1218:58   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2417:163.0 
1319:13   Stewart Curtis  V35MBBC18:0617:555.2 
1419:19   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo17:0916:3612.3 
1519:21   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers17:5817:583.7 
1619:30   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh16:5616:37-0.4 
1719:31   Richard Baggott  S25MWoking17:5417:383.3 
1819:34   Edmund Hunter  U18MWalton18:5218:3525.5 
1919:38   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers18:1117:402.8 
2019:38   Ray Kingdon  V50MStragglers19:0718:399.1 
2119:39   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:1718:083.7 
2219:41   Michael Gilkes  V40MThames Turbo19:3218:027.7 
2319:45   Adrian Smith  V35MUnattached18:2418:245.8 
2419:47   Philip Bearman  V50MKingston & Poly/Walton17:3417:307.5 
2519:49   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:0817:0818.6 
2619:50   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2317:5412.9 
2719:52   Nick Holt  S30MNene Valley19:0817:4625.9 
2819:55   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:4918:497.7 
2919:59   Rebecca Bunting  S30WLondon Heathside19:0417:422.0 
3020:03   Santosh Rai  S30MEaling Southall & Middx18:5017:202.3 
3120:04   Jeremy Short  V50MUnattached18:2418:2412.0 
3220:13   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:4017:576.3 
3320:19   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S25MBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners16:4416:445.4 
3420:20   Christopher Trott U20MKingston Wheelers CC    
3520:21   Kit Donnelly  U18MLeeds & Bradford TC19:1819:1833.6 
3620:22   Ted Fraser  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:198.9 
3720:24   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1218:369.1 
3820:26   Katherine Wilson  S25W26.219:3519:1310.4 
3920:28   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:1118:575.4 
4020:35   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1019:438.4 
4120:36   Charlie Chute  SENMUnattached19:3018:367.8 
4220:37   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached19:4018:234.5 
4320:38   Becky McNicholas SBV35WEpsom Oddballs20:3819:138.4 
4420:40   Oliver Haines-Francis  U15MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch18:4317:5611.0 
4520:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:51   Joseph Buckingham SBU15MStragglers20:5120:0436.0 
4720:53   Mark Pattinson  V50MStragglers19:4219:049.0 
4820:55   Bruce Kenworthy V35MUnattached    
4920:59   Ross Taylor V35MUnattached    
5021:00   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached19:1718:485.1 
5121:02   Marcus Atkins  V50MRanelagh20:4920:158.0 
5221:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:07   Robert Buckland SBV45MUnattached21:0719:428.0 
5421:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:08   Sir Pete Thompson V40MUnattached    
5621:10   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:4619:379.8 
5721:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:17   Adam Wells  V40MViceroys TC20:4918:274.3 
5921:17   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.219:3018:358.5 
6021:20   Jonathan Dickinson  V45MUnattached19:3319:336.9 
6121:22   Joe Tester  V50MUnattached19:1119:1127.3 
6221:26   Moustafa Fawzy  V35M26.219:1819:057.9 
6321:27   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached19:0518:436.4 
6421:28   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh17:5917:324.9 
6521:29   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:3319:3914.2 
6621:30   Giuseppe Perdoni  V45MUnattached20:3420:3313.3 
6721:32   Edward Neaves V35MUnattached    
6821:33   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland19:5719:448.1 
6921:35   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:4720:0318.7 
7021:36   Steve Morris  V45MEaling Southall & Middx19:2818:278.6 
7121:37   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4820:4212.4 
7221:39   Kevin Parker  V35M26.220:5419:3513.4 
7321:40   Mike Morris  V50MThames Turbo21:1619:2213.5 
7421:42   Lisa Hale  S30WSandhurst20:4020:148.0 
7521:42   Anselm Roth PBV40MUnattached21:4221:4236.0 
7621:43   Noah Goalen  U20MUnattached20:0619:2634.4 
7721:44   Josh Smith  V40MUnattached21:0619:4912.5 
7821:47   Stephen So V35MUnattached    
7921:49   Christopher Edward Wilson  S20MUnattached18:1117:001.7 
8021:53   David Tyas  V45MUnattached18:5018:457.6 
8121:55   Michael Street  SENMBarnes19:5019:217.7 
8221:57   Charlotte Whatley  S25WFarnham Runners20:4119:5912.6 
8321:57   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1020:1017.5 
8421:58   Timothy Huggins  V40MStragglers19:5919:5910.9 
8521:59   Paul Keddie  V45MUnattached20:0919:578.5 
8622:00   Mike Essex  V35MViceroys TC18:1718:175.8 
8722:01   Richard Ruffell  V50MBritish Airways20:2720:079.1 
8822:02   Gary Rogerson  V40M26.219:0019:008.2 
8922:03   Leigh Bainbridge  V50MUnattached20:3119:1623.5 
9022:04   Dan Donnelly  V45MHyde Park Harriers19:5519:3412.2 
9122:04   Michael John Boulton  SENMUnattached20:3417:4711.9 
9222:05   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:1120:5713.0 
9322:07   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:5519:5412.9 
9422:09   Simon Jay  S30MUnattached19:5419:097.4 
9522:13   James King  V35M26.221:1018:5818.3 
9622:16   John Scheepers  V35MWimborne19:4618:258.0 
9722:16   Merilyn Davis  V50WElmbridge21:3921:2514.9 
9822:17   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached20:3020:3016.5 
10022:18   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1119:255.6 
9922:18   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:0519:0112.6 
10122:19   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached19:5819:589.6 
10222:19   Colin Muir  SENMUnattached20:3419:3712.0 
10322:20   Jon Dawson S30MUnattached    
10422:22   John Cadogan  SENMUnattached21:3520:4612.3 
10522:23   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:0817:595.3 
10622:23   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:3021:0911.6 
10722:24   Martin Connor SBV35MBritish Airways22:2419:4134.9 
10822:27   Julia Waldron  S20WRanelagh/Bath Uni21:1620:0414.7 
10922:28   Adam Richardson PBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond22:2821:0621.4 
11022:29   Spencer Welch  V40MBillericay18:1417:234.5 
11122:31   Kevin Price  V45MStragglers20:0919:547.9 
11222:32   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1019:3410.2 
11322:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11422:33   Cheryl Chisholm SBV40WUnattached22:3322:0722.9 
11522:34   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.9 
11622:34   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached21:5921:2813.6 
11722:35   Tarquin Barrett  S30MStragglers/Ilkeston21:3818:397.4 
11822:35   Ross Davies  V35MUnattached21:1319:376.9 
11922:35   Michael Holden  V60MStragglers/Comet TC21:3919:4918.8 
12022:37   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers21:5120:0817.3 
12122:39   Joby Thomas  V40MStragglers22:0620:5314.8 
12222:40   Peter Faull  S30MRanelagh18:2717:556.5 
12322:42   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders20:5720:2110.5 
12422:43   Graham Perryman  S30MDartford RR20:0519:5210.8 
12522:44   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached19:2718:006.3 
12622:45   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge19:2719:239.0 
12722:45   Andrew Patrick Allen  V55MStragglers20:1619:4310.9 
12822:47   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1817:508.8 
12922:49   Graham Rutherford Hornsby  V45MUnattached21:4419:4931.9 
13022:50   Andrew Lawrence  V45MUnattached21:2820:5111.6 
13122:51   James Hoppe  U20MUnattached20:2819:357.7 
13222:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13322:53   Steve Holden  V50M26.220:2819:4316.1 
13422:53   Graham Beamiss SBV40MThames Turbo22:5320:5031.1 
13522:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13622:54   Martin Burton  V35MUnattached20:5419:457.6 
13722:55   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:4320:4610.8 
13822:56   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached21:2018:554.8 
13923:00   Andy Kyle  V40MUnattached21:4921:4812.6 
14023:01   Phil Mackey SBV40MAshtead Running Group23:0121:5633.2 
14123:03   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached22:1721:2814.0 
14223:04   Benjamin Collier SBU18M26.223:0418:5730.7 
14323:06   Russell Nickson V45MUnattached    
14423:07   Michael Gilroy-scott  S30MUnattached21:2718:5213.2 
14523:11   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:5020:248.3 
14623:13   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:3619:507.8 
14723:13   Nick Goodchild  V45MStragglers21:1620:0115.5 
14823:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14923:15   Dave Wilson  V55M26.220:4918:4312.4 
15023:17   Neville Taylor  V45MUnattached21:4820:5615.8 
15123:17   Kevin John Wood  V35MUnattached22:0221:4917.6 
15223:19   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers21:0419:5811.1 
15323:21   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5718:496.8 
15423:21   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5620:3110.4 
15523:22   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:0820:4610.7 
15623:26   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
15723:28   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
15823:31   Chris Camacho  V40MRanelagh20:3919:2118.2 
15923:32   Stuart Forrest V35MUnattached    
16023:34   Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst22:1520:389.6 
16123:35   Maddie Boyles  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4521:0536.0 
16223:36   Barbara Pirkle  V45WUnattached21:4521:3730.3 
16323:36   Jasper Lloyd  V40MWimbledon Windmilers22:2322:2312.4 
16423:40   Christine Jarvis S20WUnattached    
16523:40   Simon Jarvis  U20MUnattached18:4917:436.0 
16623:40   Ramona Thevenet  V50WWoking/Stragglers21:3919:2415.3 
16723:41   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:5619:446.3 
16823:42   Bea Downey  V45WTeam Rep21:1320:1715.4 
16923:43   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached21:5119:528.4 
17023:44   Fergus Kent  V50MUnattached22:3621:3521.8 
17123:44   Alan Lees  S20MUnattached20:5720:5716.2 
17223:46   David Olsen  V50MStragglers21:0821:0812.8 
17323:49   Peter Gary Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
17423:51   Stephen Vey  V50MClapham Chasers22:0021:1812.6 
17523:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17623:57   Matthew Harvey  V45MUnattached22:0021:3214.5 
17723:58   Don Anderson  V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon22:3920:2016.8 
17823:59   Andrew Mcgrath  V45MUnattached22:1820:5312.8 
17924:01   Natalie Simon  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4322:0918.0 
18024:02   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached20:5920:5917.2 
18124:03   Alex Tickell  V40MUnattached22:2222:2213.7 
18224:04   Trevor Mitchell  V45MUnattached23:0622:1213.6 
18324:04   Richard Thorley V50MUnattached    
18424:05   Kate Coombes  S30WUnattached21:5521:5532.8 
18524:05   Peter Christian  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5717:5727.6 
18624:06   Mark Blythe  V50MUnattached21:4620:2213.3 
18724:06   Bob Anderson  V60MUnattached22:0420:5916.6 
18824:07   Kathy Melotte  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond23:2521:0716.4 
18924:08   Mark Blomfield V40MUnattached    
19024:09   Richard King V50MUnattached    
19124:11   Tim Collins  S30MStragglers21:3019:3110.7 
19224:14   Johnathon Wilson  S20M26.222:4918:5132.0 
19324:16   Matthew Bray  V35MWimbledon Windmilers20:2619:277.4 
19424:16   Ian Brazier  V45MSweatshop22:4722:2815.1 
19524:17   Bill Downey  U15MUnattached22:0419:0017.5 
19624:18   Julie Holmes  V50WUnattached22:5622:4516.5 
19724:18   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
19824:19   Phil Cuypers  V55MSerpentine21:3721:3711.6 
19924:22   Simon Goubau S25MUnattached    
20024:24   James H. Bruce SBSENMUnattached24:2422:4524.3 
20124:28   Ella Barnard U20WUnattached    
20224:33   Jason Peacock V40MUnattached    
20324:33   Alastair Knight  V55MUnattached21:5421:2422.7 
20424:34   Dean Tyler  V40MUnattached22:3821:4713.3 
20524:37   Johnny G  V40MUnattached23:3421:0618.0 
20624:38   Jed Leicester  V35MUnattached21:2720:3126.5 
20724:38   Sean Scully  V45MUnattached23:4022:0616.9 
20824:39   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:5721:1312.2 
20924:39   Michelle Bolden  S30WUnattached23:0222:2419.2 
21024:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21124:40   John Goalen SBV45MUnattached24:4022:4635.0 
21224:42   Andrew Short  V35MUnattached22:2922:2915.1 
21324:45   Bob Wheller  V50MUnattached21:0720:4712.2 
21424:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21524:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21624:47   Marcus Niklasson V40MUnattached    
21724:48   Owain Rowlands V40MUnattached    
21824:52   Eliott Wells  U20MRanelagh21:1818:428.7 
21924:53   Rue Turner  V40MUnattached23:5322:0414.8 
22024:55   Lucy Thatcher  SENWUnattached22:4922:4231.6 
22124:57   David Lloyd  V50MUnattached22:3221:4727.7 
22224:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22324:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22424:59   John Taylor  V50MThames Turbo21:3420:3516.6 
22525:00   Roman Jones  U20MUnattached23:4623:4236.0 
22625:01   Graham Shaw  V50MUnattached20:3720:2412.0 
22725:01   Gary Lloyd  V65MDorking & Mole Valley23:2722:4216.6 
22825:02   Christopher Johnson  V50MUnattached23:0321:5216.0 
22925:02   Stewart Holmes  V55MUnattached23:1622:3220.5 
23025:02   Andrew Hodgson S25MUnattached    
23125:03   John Greaves  V55MStragglers23:1921:3418.5 
23225:03   Hattie Boyles U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
23325:04   Matthew Boyles  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond22:1818:4925.0 
23425:07   Sarah Rachel Dennison  S20WUnattached23:1622:1414.2 
23525:08   Stephen Penpraze  V40MStragglers21:4220:5211.2 
23625:09   Anthony McNeill V45MUnattached    
23725:10   Vince Gannon  V40MUnattached22:3620:5816.2 
23825:11   Paul Killick  V45MUnattached24:4321:2619.0 
23925:11   Stephen Martin  V50MStragglers23:1821:3016.8 
24025:12   Kirsten Owen  V35WTrentham24:0023:2516.4 
24125:12   Brigid Hibberd  V45WStragglers21:5321:1810.8 
24225:14   Neil Hankey  V45MUnattached22:0122:0126.7 
24325:15   Huw Keene  V40MSerpentine21:4121:1615.2 
24425:15   Michael Trott  V55MStragglers21:1220:3310.9 
24525:17   Kevin Baldwin V35MUnattached    
24625:18   Lucy Pirkle  U20WSurrey Schs24:5322:3936.0 
24725:18   David Kenway V45MUnattached    
24825:20   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra22:0221:4913.3 
24925:21   Charly Thursfield  U20MStragglers20:5120:5119.4 
25025:22   Catherine Murray  V40WRanelagh/Unattached23:1223:1215.7 
Page: 1 2 3