ERRA National Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
5 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.3KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:06   Laura Whittle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students7.6 
214:22   Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland1.8 
314:26   Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
414:41   Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni1.9 
514:41   Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni2.0 
614:45   Laura Jane Smith U23WNotts7.3 
714:50   Maryse Haynes U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni9.7 
814:51   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers2.6 
914:54   Louise Gardner SENWLancaster & Morecambe26.6 
1014:55   Racheal Bamford SENWLeeds City/Otley11.9 
1114:55   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West18.8 
1215:04   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton3.8 
1315:05   Melissa Hawtin U23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni3.8 
1415:16   Sarah Hudak SENWTrafford3.9 
1515:23   Gemma Hillier-Moses SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students11.7 
1615:24   Natalie Weir SENWDerby9.3 
1715:25   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.2 
1815:30   Abigail Howarth U23WLeigh/Cardiff Uni0.1 
1915:33   Carol Glover SENWSwansea23.5 
2015:34   Sophie Whiteside SENWLiverpool H16.9 
2115:42   Kate Moulds U20WVale Royal/Birmingham Uni5.6 
2215:46   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni6.9 
2315:46   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8.7 
2415:48   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.9 
2515:49   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.5 
2615:54   Genet Measso SENWBirchfield H/Ethiopia34.8 
2715:55   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.2 
2815:55   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders7.7 
2915:57   Louise Rudd V35WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters4.3 
3015:58   Helen Newberry SENWBristol & West2.7 
3116:00   Ashley Scott-Wilson U23WHighgate/UCL/United States5.1 
3216:05   Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.9 
3316:08   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford4.8 
3416:11   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Altrincham3.8 
3516:24   Lucy Reid U23WTonbridge/Durham Uni0.4 
3616:26   Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans6.5 
3716:42   Molly Browne U23WWorcester/Birmingham Uni1.8 
3816:44   Sarah Graham SENWMorpeth/Leeds Uni7.5 
3916:44   Mary Jenkinson U20WRotherham29.5 
4016:50   Carla Denneny SENWSerpentine21.0 
4116:54   Julie PriceSENWTrafford B  
4216:55   Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers15.2 
4316:57   Helena Eastham U23WBRAT/Ravens City of London8.5 
4417:06   Jennie Butler V40WBlackheath & Bromley7.2 
4517:26   Shauna Murphy SENWSalford H27.8 
4617:31   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.4 
4717:51   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine16.8 
4818:20   Wendy Goldthorp V40WSolihull & Small Heath16.7 
4918:25   Zarinda Batstone V35WCoventry30.9 
5018:30   Lesley Ewart V55WHolmfirth13.5 
5118:34   Katja Blunden V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland1.8 
5219:26   Teresa Cochrane V40WWorcester36.0 
5319:32   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
5419:35   Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters22.0 
5520:22   Nicola Bugla V45WHarborough36.0 
5620:49   Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers20.3 
5721:01   Erika DamatoSENWC.Birm’hm  
4.3KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:03   Laura Weightman U23WMorpeth-2.9 
214:43   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City6.5 
314:53   Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
414:55   Hannah England SENWOxford City-1.0 
515:03   Kate Roberts SENWSwansea4.4 
615:04   Jennifer Nesbitt U20WWorcester-1.5 
715:06   Laura Spence U23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni12.2 
815:22   Abbie Hetherington U20WBorder3.3 
915:35   Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni1.0 
1015:36   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.4 
1115:39   Chelsea Jarvis U20WStockport10.3 
1215:40   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.8 
1315:44   Sarah Howard SENWLiverpool H6.6 
1415:45   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County17.0 
1515:50   Sarah Griffiths U23WLeigh10.7 
1615:50   Amelia Pettitt U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni3.4 
1715:59   Emily Beedham SENWTrafford9.4 
1816:04   Grace France SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni32.4 
1916:08   Megan McBrien U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.5 
2016:08   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army32.5 
2116:11   Becky Penty SENWHighgate/York Acorn4.8 
2216:12   Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5.6 
2316:14   Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton6.7 
2416:16   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts6.2 
2516:22   Helen Fines V40WHolmfirth/Calder Valley30.8 
2616:28   Sally Appleton (was Hogan) U20WBromsgrove & Redditch8.7 
2716:34   Sarah Murphy V35WBelgrave3.6 
2816:38   Katie Samuelson V35WCambridge & Coleridge10.7 
2916:52   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V35WSouthampton6.8 
3016:55   Laura Denison V35WSerpentine13.9 
3117:13   Claire Smith V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters13.5 
3217:14   Erin Whitla SENWSerpentine/New Zealand36.0 
3317:19   Tessa Loftus SENWBristol & West/Cardiff Uni33.2 
3417:24   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston22.4 
3517:27   Jo Wilkie V35W 13.4 
3617:30   Carole Coulon V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France5.6 
3717:38   Geraldine Taylor SENWBirchfield H26.0 
3817:40   Jessica Mangham U20WRotherham36.0 
3917:40   Sharon Masters V40WSolihull & Small Heath8.2 
4017:47   Sarah Hopcroft U23WBirchfield H36.0 
4118:03   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers19.6 
4218:44   Gill Brook V45WBRAT20.4 
4318:50   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine22.8 
4419:16   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts24.2 
4519:24   Ruth Gibson SENWClapham Chasers29.6 
4620:42   Sarah Blencowe V35WHarborough16.5 
4720:44   Hanah Creemer SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4820:56   Kirsty TaylorSENWC.Birm’hm  
4921:09   Sue Exon V60WTrafford16.1 
5021:19   Claire McHugh SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
5122:02   Sarah Pallett SENWBirchfield H14.8 
5225:16   Carole Clark V65WWorcester24.2 
4.3KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Elle Baker SENWStockport4.8 
214:45   Jessica Martin U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London10.3 
314:51   Caryl Jones SENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)1.7 
415:01   Stacey Wilkinson SENWBirchfield H28.2 
515:07   Jenny Spink SENWBristol & West0.6 
615:12   Rachel Robinson U23WAldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
715:24   Dionne Allen SENWLeigh/Birmingham Uni4.5 
815:32   Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham5.9 
1015:33   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.0 
915:33   Morag Stead V40WMorpeth11.6 
1115:55   Kirsty Addy U23WThames Valley/Uni Alabama at Birmingham5.3 
1215:58   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H6.2 
1316:05   Charlie Wills SENWLeeds City7.3 
1416:06   Karen Rushton V45WSouthampton6.7 
1516:11   Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service21.1 
1616:11   Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine27.6 
1716:12   Emily Wallbank U20WBedford & County31.4 
1816:14   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave10.0 
1916:19   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.8 
2016:21   Ruth Hetherington V35WBorder9.0 
2116:29   Amber Magee SENWCharnwood/Manchester Metropolitan Uni35.8 
2216:52   Victoria Brown V35WSerpentine6.9 
2317:03   Melody Kane U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London34.6 
2417:06   Danielle Bogue SENWBRAT10.4 
2517:07   Vicki Cronin U23WTrafford2.4 
2617:07   Ellen Harrison U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni5.9 
2717:11   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.6 
2817:15   Amy Johnson U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni12.3 
2917:23   Lauren Hawtin U20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni6.3 
3017:24   A ShepherdBarronSENWTonbridge  
3117:26   Amanda Steer V40WCLC Striders/Worcester9.1 
3217:32   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst SENWLiverpool H6.6 
3317:39   Jade Evans U20WVale Royal13.8 
3417:52   Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni10.0 
3518:04   Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia31.3 
3618:06   Elin Davies U20WSwansea21.5 
3718:12   Yvonne Scarrott V45WHarborough10.0 
3818:17   Julia Johnson V50WHolmfirth9.8 
3918:20   Jessica Freeman U20WRotherham19.2 
4018:20   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester13.6 
4118:27   Rosanna Marshallsay SENWBirchfield H32.5 
4218:41   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers25.6 
4318:50   Helen Cooper SENWClapham Chasers7.1 
4418:57   Caroline Hingley V40WUnattached/Wolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4519:08   Emma HewittSENWC.Birm’hm  
4619:48   Clare Garvey V40WCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
4720:35   Rachel McDonnell V40WTrafford13.2 
4820:40   Catherine Jackson SENWWorcester36.0 
4921:00   Becky Hampson SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
5021:19   Wendy Kane V45WNotts18.7 
5123:37   Margaret Crosswell V65WWorcester19.5 
4.3KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:17   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
214:35   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea15.3 
314:41   Ashley Gibson SENWMorpeth/Tonbridge1.2 
415:35   Robyn Lanceley U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni22.3 
515:39   Annabel Gummow U20WBristol & West/St. Mary's Uni/Cornwall AC-0.3 
615:42   Katie Parry SENWLeeds City22.9 
715:44   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H19.7 
815:49   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.6 
915:57   Elizabeth Egan SENWLiverpool H/Ireland10.3 
1016:01   Emma MitchellSENWAldershot B  
1116:09   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.9 
1216:13   Jenny Reed SENWNotts11.2 
1316:16   Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine7.9 
1416:18   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave1.3 
1516:21   Catherine Symons U23WTonbridge30.6 
1616:22   Georgina Leck U20WLeigh/Birmingham Uni13.9 
1716:43   Kate McBrien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.6 
1816:45   Cerri-Anne Santos U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni12.7 
1916:47   Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County16.6 
2016:56   Sarah Everitt V45WBristol & West5.3 
2116:59   Tania Hernandez SENWSalford H/Mexico24.1 
2217:02   Faye Jasmine Waterhouse U23WStockport/Manchester Uni6.5 
2317:06   Alexia Trafford SENWHighgate36.0 
2417:18   Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 5.2 
2517:24   Emma-Louise Pyatt U20WVale Royal12.7 
2617:33   Elsie Butler U23WCharnwood5.2 
2717:33   Caro Harper SENWSerpentine34.2 
2817:43   Fiona Alexander V40WHarborough21.4 
2917:50   Frances Arnott U20WSouthampton6.3 
3017:55   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston35.5 
3118:00   Nat PullenSENWBirmingha  
3218:01   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet11.6 
3318:07   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.2 
3418:14   Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
3518:18   Helen Pettit V45WHolmfirth14.8 
3618:23   Victoria Veness SENWCLC Striders31.1 
3718:24   Joanne Lott V45WTrafford12.1 
3818:40   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany9.6 
3918:56   Ellen O'Connor SENWSerpentine21.4 
4018:57   Lizzie WattersSENWBirchfiel B  
4119:06   Kim Scofield SENWClapham Chasers12.5 
4219:07   Silvia Chiappa V35WCambridge & Coleridge23.0 
4319:18   Anne O'Connell V40WWorcester35.9 
4420:00   Frances Reed SENWNotts36.0 
4520:19   Carolyn Millican SENWBorder8.8 
4621:24   Gillian Taylor V55WRotherham31.2 
4723:10   Lesley Pymm V60WBournville Harriers27.2 
4.3KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:39   Tish Jones SENWBelgrave-2.0 
214:48   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London6.9 
315:16   Helen Sharpe SENWBristol & West/Fife4.5 
415:18   Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H3.8 
515:28   Holly Lawrence SENWSwansea/Swansea Uni29.0 
615:35   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts20.2 
715:46   Hayley Kuter V35WSalford H/New Zealand8.1 
815:54   Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni27.4 
916:07   Sally Ratcliffe U20WStockport/Loughborough Students3.9 
1016:29   Delyth James SENWMorpeth29.1 
1116:29   Joanne Finch SENWNotts14.4 
1216:32   Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine7.1 
1316:43   Rebecca Donohue U20WLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni22.1 
1416:44   Danielle Allen SENWLeigh32.5 
1516:47   Kirsty Marshall U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.9 
1616:47   Kelly Hewitson U23WSouthampton/Newcastle Uni9.0 
1716:53   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.5 
1817:01   Debbie Napier V45WHarborough35.4 
1917:12   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth7.2 
2017:14   Emma Dutton U20WRotherham14.4 
2117:15   Emma Cox SENWVale Royal36.0 
2217:23   Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate6.8 
2317:26   Susan Shiel-Rankin U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni14.2 
2417:30   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC5.3 
2517:33   Jennifer Neal V40WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers13.2 
2617:35   Leila Armoush SENWCharnwood/Sheffield Uni3.9 
2717:36   Saffron Salih U20WTonbridge24.9 
2817:37   Vicky Lewis SENWCLC Striders/Tavistock36.0 
2917:39   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley12.9 
3017:41   Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.9 
3117:41   Lisa Newing SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni8.1 
3217:47   Deborah Matthews V45WSwansea23.6 
3317:59   Fiona Louise Neill SENWTrafford35.0 
3418:12   Daisy Wilson SENWBRAT16.1 
3518:26   Sandra Lane V50WWorcester36.0 
3618:33   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H14.7 
3718:45   Sheryl Punter SENWLeeds City29.6 
3818:55   Jo EggemanSENWCambridge  
3918:57   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers10.9 
4019:01   Charlotte Ball V55WBromsgrove & Redditch23.0 
4120:15   Vici Richardson SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield29.9 
4220:38   Sophie Jones SENWClapham Chasers17.5 
4320:54   Karen Gregory SENWSerpentine32.5 
Page: 1 2