ERRA National Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
5 Apr 14
8.1KL 4.3KL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.1KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:20   Ieuan Thomas SENMCardiff-4.3 
224:41   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni-0.5 
324:54   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.4 
424:59   Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.9 
524:59   Aaron Harris SENMAldershot, Farnham & District20.3 
625:00   Richard Kay SENMTipton15.9 
725:09   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City2.2 
825:13   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni19.7 
925:18   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-2.4 
1025:19   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.1 
1125:20   Jack Gray U23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.1 
1225:21   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-2.0 
1325:24   Jack Morris U23MStockport-4.2 
1425:30   Scott McDonald SENMCentral-1.2 
1525:31   Johnny Gilby SENMDerby1.1 
1625:35   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC-3.3 
1725:37   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.3 
1825:43   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County7.0 
1925:46   Nick Samuels SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students-2.6 
2025:48   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.1 
2125:48   Kristian Jones U23MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni-5.7 
2225:51   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.4 
2325:53   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
2426:03   Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-4.8 
2526:07   Richard Burney V35MLiverpool H-3.3 
2626:11   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students13.3 
2726:13   Rob Stafford-Keal V35MNotts19.6 
2826:15   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham-0.3 
2926:15   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.3 
3026:17   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.6 
3126:20   Lewis Roberts U20MWorcester/Birmingham Uni13.9 
3226:32   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral4.8 
3326:39   Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.8 
3426:41   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.1 
3526:47   Steven Rees V35MNeath1.1 
3626:47   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners-0.2 
3726:57   Peter Brookes U20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-3.6 
3827:05   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City13.6 
3927:10   Derek Simpson SENMRochdale H16.5 
4027:11   Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke2.7 
4127:13   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.6 
4227:24   Luke Adams SENMGateshead-2.3 
4327:26   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force1.6 
4427:29   Shaun Anthony Brown SENMTyne Bridge-0.5 
4527:30   Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-3.4 
4627:33   Anthony Valentine V35MBolton/Leigh1.6 
4727:38   Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-1.5 
4827:40   Joe Read U23MKnowle & Dorridge2.8 
4927:43   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers2.5 
5027:45   Oliver Teasel SENMBirchfield H6.9 
5127:48   Alex Bampton U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
5227:59   Christopher Wright U20MBedford & County/Riverside5.0 
5328:01   Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.3 
5428:08   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.3 
5528:12   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.2 
5628:22   Simon Lovatt V55MTrentham21.8 
5728:36   Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley3.9 
5829:27   Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni22.4 
5929:29   John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia4.3 
6130:14   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave2.8 
6230:39   Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston7.3 
 
4.3KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester4.0 
212:43   Christopher Bannon SENMCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly14.1 
312:49   William Gray U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni0.4 
412:51   Matt Leach U20MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts-5.4 
512:53   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-4.1 
613:00   David Proctor SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H-1.8 
713:01   Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.4 
813:03   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.2 
913:03   Michael Ward U20MCardiff-3.8 
1013:11   Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni-5.0 
1113:18   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.4 
1213:20   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students13.1 
1313:20   Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners14.0 
1413:21   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-5.2 
1513:22   Graham Hogg SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.6 
1613:23   Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke-4.9 
1713:25   Sean Reilly U23MCentral/Forth Valley20.8 
1813:26   Jonathan Wills V35MLeeds City4.6 
1913:29   Stephen Francis SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club15.5 
2013:30   Jake Littlehales U23MStockport1.7 
2113:32   Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Thames Valley0.0 
2213:33   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.7 
2313:35   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-3.9 
2413:36   Osmana Omer SENMBirchfield H/Sudan18.9 
2513:36   Dan Dalmedo SENMTipton2.8 
2613:37   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-1.2 
2713:41   Matthew Williams U20MNotts-0.7 
2813:48   Matt Shaw V35MSalford H-2.0 
2913:49   Tom Gayle SENMNotts/Loughborough Students17.6 
3013:52   Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-2.8 
3113:56   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth11.8 
3213:57   Jonathan Tobin U20MSwansea-4.7 
3314:06   Su-Min Lee U20MKent/Cambridge Uni0.5 
3414:08   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine11.6 
3514:11   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.4 
3614:12   Kieron Sexton U23MThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland0.7 
3714:13   Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-3.6 
3814:13   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.7 
3914:14   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-1.7 
4014:17   Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-1.6 
4114:21   Tom Roethenbaugh U23MHeanor/Lancaster Uni6.0 
4214:26   Mark Lawlor V35MBRAT6.6 
4314:27   Andrew Reynolds SENMNeath0.1 
4414:33   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave7.1 
4514:34   Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Somerset Schs-1.1 
4614:35   William New U23MCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire2.0 
4714:36   Andrew Cafferky U23MBolton6.9 
4814:45   Sean Crummy SENMHercules Wimbledon10.5 
4914:48   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-3.5 
5014:48   Dean Clark V40MHillingdon16.2 
5114:49   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets2.9 
5214:53   Richard Wilson SENMDerby3.3 
5314:58   Paul Davey SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Police20.2 
5415:00   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers2.4 
5515:04   Oliver Roberts U20MWorcester23.7 
5615:06   Richard Jones SENMWolverhampton & Bilston17.3 
5715:09   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.6 
5815:20   Nathan Dunn U20MKeighley & Craven0.9 
5915:32   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.5 
6015:48   Pete NicholsonSENMTrentham R  
6117:20   Andrew Connors V45MKnowle & Dorridge8.3 
6218:15   Alan Grice V60MTipton21.2 
8.1KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:41   Darren Deed V35MBedford & County-3.5 
224:48   Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway-2.8 
324:57   Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni18.9 
425:01   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
525:03   Robert Russell SENMCentral/Thames Valley5.8 
625:13   Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet18.2 
725:18   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni18.9 
825:28   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.3 
925:33   Alex O'Gorman SENMStockport8.0 
1025:38   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16.2 
1125:45   Joshua Bull U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni-2.0 
1225:45   Dale Annable SENMHeanor3.6 
1325:52   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine2.8 
1426:07   James Kelly SENMBelgrave-2.3 
1526:10   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.4 
1626:12   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4.4 
1726:17   Chris Carpanini U23MSwansea1.7 
1826:22   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
1926:25   Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-0.2 
2026:27   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners-1.1 
2126:30   Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Corby21.6 
2226:36   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.1 
2326:41   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-2.3 
2426:44   Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC-0.1 
2526:44   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.5 
2626:45   Matthew Harvey SENMNeath-1.8 
2726:51   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows-1.4 
2826:52   Michael Kallenberg U23MCardiff/Royal Air Force-3.0 
2926:52   Daniel Johnson U20MGateshead1.0 
3026:58   Chris McCarthy SENMKenilworth Runners/Tipton9.2 
3126:59   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.1 
3226:59   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.5 
3327:07   Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth1.4 
3427:20   Steven Cairns V45MTyne Bridge/Border/Hunters Bog Trotters/Police-0.2 
3527:22   Matthew Grieve U23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-4.0 
3627:23   Dominic Kiralyfi U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni2.2 
3727:26   Yousef Al-Lathaa SENMBirchfield H/Yemen5.4 
3827:26   Josh Carr U20MWorcester/Cambridge Uni-4.0 
3927:29   Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-3.3 
4027:33   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-1.9 
4127:42   Alex Bellew U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.1 
4227:47   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.1 
4327:56   Jonathan Crickmore U23MBrighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni-2.6 
4428:15   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers0.3 
4528:23   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.9 
4628:33   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.1 
4728:37   Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton-0.1 
4828:40   Martin Reid SENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.3 
4928:47   Ross Braden U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.0 
5028:48   Daniel Jarvis U20MLiverpool H-3.6 
5128:51   Peter Grime V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni/Knowle & Dorridge13.4 
5228:56   Danny Barker SENMCity of Stoke16.7 
5328:56   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.6 
5429:09   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.9 
5529:23   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.1 
5629:37   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge16.0 
5729:53   Max Wells-Pestell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/UCL21.8 
5830:35   Craig Taylor SENMTrentham3.1 
5930:56   Thomas Chew U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.3 
6031:26   Adam Guy V35MWolverhampton & Bilston5.0 
6131:28   David Shaw V45MKeighley & Craven24.7 
4.3KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:42   Gordon Benson U20MLeeds City/Leeds Uni-2.8 
212:53   Simon Horsfield SENMSale Harriers Manchester19.9 
312:54   Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-4.6 
413:17   Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-5.5 
513:18   Richard Allen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-5.5 
613:30   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland12.9 
713:32   Peter Harrison U23MBorder28.9 
813:32   Barry Maskell U20MGateshead8.3 
1013:33   Benedict Westhenry U20MBristol & West/Weymouth1.9 
913:33   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.7 
1113:34   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-1.0 
1213:43   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate1.7 
1313:49   Paul D. Griffiths V40MKent13.6 
1413:49   Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth9.6 
1513:49   Jack Nixon U20MStockport-3.1 
1613:50   Dale Colley U20MCentral-1.5 
1713:50   Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni8.3 
1813:50   James West U20MTonbridge-6.0 
1913:52   David Sheldon U20MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-3.1 
2013:55   James Griggs SENMCoventry-0.5 
2113:56   Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave18.4 
2213:57   Jamie Webb U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-6.2 
2313:58   Ben Waterman U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-4.6 
2414:03   Stephen Simpson U20MSouthampton17.9 
2514:04   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.5 
2614:08   Steven Abrahams SENMTipton13.4 
2714:09   Glyn Billington V40MSalford H0.2 
2814:09   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine9.4 
2914:10   Damon Chambers V45MDerby26.1 
3014:10   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.4 
3114:12   Liam Lloyd U20MSwansea/Llanelli2.2 
3214:17   Andrew Penney U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-3.9 
3314:18   Massi Dendani U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.6 
3414:22   James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey8.2 
3514:23   Ben Cockburn U23MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
3614:25   Jonathan Goringe U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-3.2 
3714:32   Stephen Page SENMKenilworth Runners7.1 
3814:50   Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army8.8 
3914:51   Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2.5 
4014:57   Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine1.2 
4114:59   Martin Matthews V35MBRAT/Harrow-1.2 
4214:59   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers3.2 
4315:00   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force4.7 
4415:05   Robert Vallance U20MThames Valley-1.1 
4515:09   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon16.3 
4615:13   Glyn Parry SENMKent6.2 
4715:22   James Hood SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students1.9 
4815:29   Michael Stock V45MWorcester19.1 
4915:35   Simon John SENMNeath12.8 
5015:37   Scott Smith-Harrison SENMHolmfirth17.5 
5115:39   David Barber V45MCambridge & Coleridge11.5 
5215:41   Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts-2.3 
5315:49   Ed Wilson SENMTrentham3.3 
5415:51   Connor Ryan U20MRotherham19.6 
5516:07   Sam Benge U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.0 
5616:08   Jon Dearnley-Lane SENMRochdale H0.6 
5716:16   Iain Lewis SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.9 
5816:18   Gary Betty V35MBristol & West12.4 
5916:46   Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven-0.9 
6017:04   Stewart Brierley SENMBolton10.9 
6117:04   Kevin Boake V40MKnowle & Dorridge11.1 
8.1KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:40   Josh Lilly SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni16.3 
224:47   Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni/New Mexico Uni-5.2 
324:57   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine/Kent-3.9 
424:59   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.3 
525:00   Danny Russell SENMHighgate-1.7 
Page: 1 2 3