Albert parkrun # 290 External Results
Albert
14 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46  S25MUnattached/Ethiopia15:1815:11-4.1 
216:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:34   Martin Murray  V45MNorth York Moors17:2916:471.2 
417:48   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2217:201.9 
518:11   Michael Simpson  V40MCrook18:0718:024.2 
618:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:03   Mike Hobson PBV40MNorth York Moors19:0318:297.3 
819:12   Jeffrey Belt PBV40MNorth York Moors19:1218:557.3 
919:29   Andrew Davies  S30MBillingham17:1517:064.2 
1019:31   Chris Milbourne PBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Bedford & County19:3117:373.3 
1119:45   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors19:1717:516.3 
1219:53   Adam Poole  V35MUnattached19:1318:143.3 
1319:58   David Reed  S30MUnattached19:1818:374.4 
1419:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:00   Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached18:1217:305.3 
1620:12   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:4719:3512.9 
1720:16   Khizer Din V35MUnattached    
1820:21   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:5619:268.1 
1920:23   Calum MacDonald  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:0118:3212.9 
2020:24   Christopher Wright SBSENMUnattached20:2419:2329.4 
2120:29   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:5118:546.5 
2220:43   Stephen McMahon  S25MBillingham19:4118:257.4 
2320:45   Laurence Taylor  V55MUnattached20:3818:545.7 
2420:47   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:1019:5111.1 
2520:51   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5719:4610.7 
2620:53   Richard Berriman S20MUnattached    
2721:02   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:0519:349.1 
2821:08   Alice Rigby PBU18WNew Marske21:0819:578.6 
2921:14   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached20:5919:085.2 
3021:21   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:1020:1010.9 
3121:23   Ben Frankland U15MUnattached    
3221:29   Jem Bagdatlioglu S20MUnattached    
3321:34   Paul Bainbridge  V45MNorth York Moors20:5420:3010.6 
3421:38   Andy Hayes PBV35MUnattached21:3819:348.5 
3521:43   Julian Wardman V40MUnattached    
3621:57   Martin Luxton  V60MNorth York Moors21:0020:0111.5 
3722:09   Ian Brown V45MUnattached    
3822:10   Michael Sonley SBV45MUnattached22:1019:0033.3 
3922:14   David Gallacher  V35MUnattached21:1421:1426.5 
4022:21   Adam Wanless  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1120:1328.6 
4122:23   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
4222:26   Frazer Selby V45MUnattached    
4322:30   Jane Wilson PBV35WUnattached22:3019:3414.0 
4422:35   Tim Hodgkinson  V35MUnattached21:4919:3619.3 
4522:38   Ben Hodgson  U11MBillingham21:5218:585.7 
4622:41   Richard Rigby  V45MUnattached22:4022:4016.5 
4722:46   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:3619:5014.6 
4822:48   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham20:4619:5614.3 
4922:54   Steven Scanlon V40MUnattached    
5022:58   Andrew Robinson S30MUnattached    
5122:59   Allan Wilson V45MUnattached    
5223:18   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:2721:5011.6 
5323:19   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:0221:4931.4 
5423:24   Mark Arrol  V35MUnattached22:3621:4726.9 
5523:26   David Hodgson  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:4521:2512.3 
5623:28   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1622:1415.9 
5723:32   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
5823:40   Andrew Zaranko V50MUnattached    
5923:45   Edward Arthur  SENMUnattached23:4423:4418.4 
6023:47   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached23:1023:1017.5 
6123:50   Andy King V40MUnattached    
6223:59   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4321:1819.4 
6324:00   Jordan Standen  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3619:2916.9 
6424:02   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2420:1212.3 
6524:09   Peter Carr V50MUnattached    
6624:27   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached23:0923:0926.0 
6724:33   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
6824:34   Gary Widdowfield V50MUnattached    
6924:38   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0621:4822.2 
7024:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:44   David Horton  V55MBillingham23:2121:4211.3 
7224:47   Carolyn Rigby  V45WUnattached24:0623:4916.9 
7324:48   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached24:1323:5821.0 
7425:02   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:5022:4115.0 
7525:06   Graham Jordan  V55MUnattached24:5323:5921.8 
7625:09   Andrew Main V45MUnattached    
7725:12   Benjamin Leak U15MUnattached    
7825:13   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
7925:21   Steve Milbourne V50MUnattached    
8025:26   Elizabeth Jordan  V50WUnattached24:5624:4718.0 
8125:27   David Beevers V60MUnattached    
8225:42   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached24:5323:5620.2 
8325:53   Nick Holford SBV45MUnattached25:5323:3021.5 
8426:03   James Shepherd U15MUnattached    
8526:05   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached20:5820:5826.9 
8626:09   Cameron Simpson U15MUnattached    
8726:10   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached23:5923:5924.1 
8826:22   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached24:5322:4019.4 
8926:29   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:2024:0720.8 
9026:34   Tom Harper  V70MBillingham25:4721:5121.5 
9126:46   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:0724:1623.5 
9226:47   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached24:1022:5918.9 
9326:54   Matthew Somers  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:2717:321.7 
9427:05   Claire Murphy PBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:0524:3219.1 
9527:22   William Robson  V55MUnattached25:4825:4829.7 
9627:26   David Norman  V35MBillingham26:2124:0924.3 
9727:28   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
9827:30   Natalie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
9927:31   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:438.9 
10027:42   Peter Fitzpatrick V55MUnattached    
10127:44   Mya Tinaapi V35WUnattached    
10227:49   Ann Rodger  V50WUnattached27:3226:2726.7 
10327:50   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:0925:0920.4 
10427:53   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:1123:2920.1 
10527:54   Jacqui Keeley  V55WBillingham26:0924:2822.6 
10627:58   Katie Coulson SBSENWUnattached27:5824:3224.5 
10728:12   Tracey Quinn PBV45WBillingham28:1227:1625.5 
10828:13   Anne Marie Wilson V35WUnattached    
10928:13   Roger Davies  V45MUnattached18:4218:426.3 
11028:35   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4326:2619.1 
11128:47   Colin Dobson V45MUnattached    
11228:52   Louise Campbell  V40WEsk Valley25:2124:5730.3 
11329:00   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
11429:03   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:3427:4325.9 
11529:03   Joanne Dobson V45WUnattached    
11629:06   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
11729:08   Jack Conner U15MEsk Valley Fell Club    
11829:09   Philip Conner  V45MNorth York Moors/Esk Valley26:3719:1019.5 
11929:12   Emily-hannah Willett  U20WUnattached29:1128:1229.5 
12029:20   David Larkman  V55MRedcar28:4127:2629.2 
12129:24   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached28:1326:5031.3 
12229:40   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:3027:0326.5 
12329:42   Bernadette Hennessy  V55WBillingham27:5927:1625.9 
12429:43   Louise S Daniels PBS25WUnattached29:4328:1631.1 
12529:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12629:44   Julie Booth  V45WUnattached29:0029:0025.6 
12729:46   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
12829:47   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached27:3127:0226.6 
12929:48   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached23:4923:0619.5 
13029:54   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
13130:02   Nathan Welburn U20MUnattached    
13230:05   Terry Phillippe V60MUnattached    
13330:14   Ibraheem Dar U20MThe Kings Academy    
13430:21   Deborah Bowler SBV50WUnattached29:5428:4334.8 
13530:42   Rosemarie Armstrong  V50WUnattached29:5829:5836.0 
13631:09   Rachael Devereux S25WUnattached    
13731:31   Ged Hall V55MUnattached    
13831:31   Christopher John Colbourn  V60MUnattached30:1530:1532.5 
13931:39   Jacqui King  V50WBillingham29:2329:2336.0 
14031:44   Steven King  V45MBillingham28:3225:5127.1 
14131:45   Harry Larkin  U20MUnattached22:2622:2631.7 
14232:20   Michael Larkin  V35MBillingham20:2619:5712.0 
14332:22   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
14432:42   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
14532:43   Joshua Walker U15MUnattached    
14633:50   Allison Millington V40WUnattached    
14733:51   Andrew Walker V45MUnattached    
14833:55   Akram Elfituri  V35MUnattached29:0123:5528.7 
14933:59   Maggie Heppell  V65WBillingham30:4728:0527.0 
15034:23   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham28:2927:3323.5 
15134:24   Clare Brannen V50WUnattached    
15234:27   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:4727:0227.8 
15337:14   Sally Harris  V50WUnattached30:4428:2535.4 
15437:16   Matthew Alan Iceton  SENMUniversity of Utah18:5017:298.8 
15537:17   David Smith  SENMUnattached19:5118:237.5 
15637:23   Sue Myers V55WUnattached    
15737:51   Elaine Zaranko V50WUnattached    
15839:52   Barbara Casson  V60WUnattached38:5033:3529.2 
15939:53   Pat McEndoo V65WUnattached    
16039:55   Joan Clancy V60WUnattached    
16140:54   Jack Willett U15MUnattached    
16241:22   David Willett  V40MUnattached39:2930:1036.0 
16341:23   Claire Standen V35WUnattached    
16441:28   Mary Conway SBV50WUnattached41:2835:5436.0 
16542:37   Alison Nash PBV50WUnattached42:3742:3736.0 
16647:37   Alec Fraser  SENMUnattached46:4242:4434.1 
16752:27   William Fraser  V50MUnattached36:4135:1933.8 
16853:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16953:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached