Gorleston Cliffs parkrun # 243 External Results
Gorleston
14 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26   Kyle Ella PBU20MGreat Yarmouth17:2616:459.3 
218:38   Darren Barnes  V35MUnattached18:2017:513.9 
318:40   Marc Evans  SENMUnattached18:3217:253.8 
418:43   Will Simm  U15MBungay Black Dog18:3616:21-0.8 
518:56   Kane Simmonds  U18MGreat Yarmouth18:4318:062.8 
618:59   Darrell Oldman PBV45MBungay Black Dog18:5918:597.9 
719:02   David R. Hughes  V45MUnattached18:0917:576.5 
819:22   Karim Ouaddane PBV45MTri-Anglia19:2217:546.5 
919:58   Billy Heseltine  U15MGreat Yarmouth19:2817:179.3 
1020:11   Mark Stewart Turner  V45MGreat Yarmouth20:0219:318.2 
1120:28   Sarah Lauchlan S25WUnattached    
1220:36   Jack Ollington SBSENMUnattached20:3618:4513.3 
1320:52   Vinny Jones  SENMUnattached20:0918:467.1 
1421:20   Kai Beadle  U15MGreat Yarmouth20:5618:394.1 
1521:24   Harry Greensides  U18MUnattached19:0819:0835.7 
1621:32   Martin Simpson  V35MUnattached19:5219:5236.0 
1721:33   Paul Rivers V35MUnattached    
1821:40   John Figiel  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR19:2019:2030.5 
1921:45   Mark Hall V45MUnattached    
2021:47   Paul Banks  V40MUnattached21:4320:5714.2 
2121:49   Daniel Sampson  U18MBungay Black Dog20:2520:1034.2 
2222:17   Terry Hubbard V40MUnattached    
2322:18   Kevan Pywell  V50MGreat Yarmouth22:1221:0036.0 
2422:23   Paul Greensides  V40MUnattached19:4619:428.3 
2522:23   Mark Peach  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR22:1221:1517.9 
2622:26   Kate Eagle S30WBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
2722:39   Kieran Childs S20MUnattached    
2822:39   Michael Swann  V45MUnattached22:0021:3422.3 
2923:01   Ed Anderson V40MUnattached    
3023:09   Robyn Ollington  V45WUnattached22:5222:1234.4 
3123:15   Sam Brownsell  U15MGreat Yarmouth22:4021:1226.7 
3223:16   Dean Saunders PBV40MGreat Yarmouth RR23:1620:5123.5 
3323:19   Pauline Leeves  V50WGreat Yarmouth RR23:0623:0614.7 
3423:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:23   Simon Bekker  V35MUnattached20:1119:2610.2 
3623:31   Gary Pillar PBV45MGreat Yarmouth RR23:3119:357.9 
3723:35   Dan Buckle S20MUnattached    
3823:36   Nick Overy  V45MUnattached21:4619:1610.6 
3923:43   Paul Westgate  V55MGreat Yarmouth RR22:2322:0014.3 
4023:44   Martin Hazell  V45MUnattached22:1721:0615.3 
4123:48   Penny Studley  V40WGreat Yarmouth22:3220:2710.8 
4223:50   Ricky Hughes SBSENMUnattached23:5023:1336.0 
4323:51   Duncan Harrison  V35MUnattached23:0821:5715.7 
4423:52   Steve Stringer  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR23:2722:3618.4 
4523:54   Andreas Brodbeck  V50MUnattached23:0823:0828.7 
4623:57   Nadine Heseltine PBV35WGreat Yarmouth23:5720:3711.0 
4724:02   Charlotte Eastwood U20WUnattached    
4824:05   Jo Walker  V35WBungay Black Dog23:5723:3514.8 
4924:08   Richard Beevor V45MUnattached    
5024:11   William Delf  V50MCity of Norwich23:3923:1918.2 
5124:28   Ian Chilley  V45MLowestoft24:1922:5016.2 
5224:35   Rob Bailey  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR/Unattached24:3023:5817.9 
5324:38   Elaine Stone PBV55WGreat Yarmouth RR24:3824:1819.0 
5424:39   Andy Shreeve  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR22:5022:2422.8 
5524:42   George Jerrard U15MUnattached    
5624:43   Simon Smith V35MUnattached    
5724:59   Adrian King  V40MBungay Black Dog24:2123:2415.9 
5825:02   Sue Fraser  V50WGreat Yarmouth24:2524:1127.9 
5925:15   Neil Childs V45MUnattached    
6025:20   Howard Wilcox  V55MUnattached23:4023:3830.5 
6125:21   Michael Childs  V60MUnattached23:5823:2114.2 
6225:25   Nick Riches  V50MCity of Norwich22:4822:4814.6 
6325:28   David Drew S25MUnattached    
6425:28   Julie Ann Webster  V40WUnattached24:4323:4424.7 
6525:34   Matthew John Harrison  V35MUnattached24:5719:4218.4 
6625:37   Michael Dale  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR22:3822:1536.0 
6725:39   Christine Ann Haylett V35WUnattached    
6825:40   Keelan Pywell  U18MGreat Yarmouth18:5918:1236.0 
6925:42   Stuart Young  V45MBungay Black Dog25:3721:5714.7 
7025:49   Graham Sampson  V65MBungay Black Dog24:4024:0726.1 
7126:00   Kerstin Langer  V40WUnattached24:5922:5722.6 
7226:02   Ronnie Hogg V40MUnattached    
7326:17   Tony Britt  V55MUknetrunner25:5824:4836.0 
7426:21   Sophie Lewis S25WUnattached    
7526:45   Jodie Frankis V35WUnattached    
7626:47   Simon J Bunting SBV45MLowestoft/Waveney Valley26:4722:4715.8 
7726:47   Esther Simm U20WUnattached    
7826:55   Karen Gedge  V45WBungay Black Dog25:0824:4620.8 
7927:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8027:19   Tim Olley V45MUnattached    
8127:33   Ricky Harford James S25MUnattached    
8227:59   Robin Brown  V70MBungay Black Dog27:1526:4825.5 
8328:01   Tony Ellis  V45MUnattached25:5523:1136.0 
8428:09   Malcolm Holmes  V65MGreat Yarmouth RR25:3225:3223.2 
8528:18   Douglas Gladwin  V50MBungay Black Dog26:2926:1126.4 
8628:28   Judy Potter  V65WBungay Black Dog25:4725:4726.1 
8728:29   Pamela Brown V60WBungay Black Dog RC    
8828:36   David Bound  V55MUnattached27:2924:0036.0 
8928:39   Janet Sanderson  V55WUnattached27:1327:1325.2 
9029:19   Tony Wells  V50MUnattached26:5426:2131.2 
9129:32   Gary David Newman  V40MUnattached27:3625:0025.5 
9229:39   Stephen Swallow  V40MUnattached29:0426:3123.0 
9329:40   Rebecca Joanne Hands  V35WUnattached29:2528:3323.8 
9429:54   Joanne Smithson PBV50WGreat Yarmouth RR29:5429:3731.0 
9530:18   Brogan Js U15MUnattached    
9630:22   Caroline Lester  V35WBungay Black Dog29:3028:0236.0 
9730:29   Emily Dawson U15WUnattached    
9830:32   Marie Dawson V40WUnattached    
10030:53   Roddy Smith V45MUnattached    
9930:53   Lisa Adams V35WUnattached    
10131:01   Julie Fletcher V50WUnattached    
10231:13   Louise Farrar SBV40WUnattached31:1328:4836.0 
10331:51   Caroline Walker V50WUnattached    
10431:59   Brenda Wilkinson V60WUnattached    
10532:08   Beverley Childs  V50WUnattached30:2228:4624.7 
10632:16   Elaine Haggarty  V55WGreat Yarmouth31:3230:0425.4 
10732:21   Adam Ford S25MUnattached    
10832:35   Saskia Spong SBU20WUnattached32:3530:2736.0 
10932:55   George Brownsell  U15MGreat Yarmouth31:1422:5023.8 
11032:57   Wendy Sutton  V50WUnattached30:5230:5228.7 
11133:11   Peter John Westgate  V60MUnattached29:3827:3631.8 
11233:12   Albert Spong SBV75MGreat Yarmouth RR33:1230:2035.5 
11333:13   Bob Arnell  V65MGreat Yarmouth RR29:2527:2232.9 
11433:19   Jude De'ath S30WLowestoft Road Runners    
11533:27   Vikki Brownsell PBV40WGreat Yarmouth RR33:2728:5423.6 
11633:37   Judith Roberts V60WUnattached    
11734:08   Sophia Rees U15WUnattached    
11834:09   Karen Rees V40WUnattached    
11935:33   Paul Bird  V50MUnattached31:2028:4432.4 
12036:34   Linda Phillips  V60WUnattached36:0131:4031.8 
12137:20   Nicholas Dyer  V45MUnattached34:0332:5334.4 
12238:17   Anita Elizabeth Betts  V60WUnattached37:0231:4328.9 
12339:19   Olivia Heseltine U15WUnattached    
12439:43   Anthony Harris  V55MUnattached35:5034:0934.1 
12540:11   Joanne Carlyon-Blanchard V40WUnattached    
12640:12   Ian Blanchard V65MUnattached    
12740:44   Melissa Moir U15WUnattached    
12840:48   Lucy Hodds U15WUnattached    
12942:22   Pat Bound  V50WUnattached41:0335:0836.0 
13042:23   Martin Brooker V45MUnattached