Queen Elizabeth parkrun # 30 External Results
Queen Elizabeth
7 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:56   Chris Buxton  V45MGosport18:4117:455.4 
219:26   Boe Harper  S25MStubbington Green18:3718:3021.3 
320:44   Andrew Stockwell  V40MStubbington Green18:4418:267.7 
421:03   Jon Leigh  V50MStubbington Green19:3319:339.8 
521:11   Andy Heazelton  V35MPortsmouth JC19:5119:5134.2 
621:20   Alex Rhodes S20MUnattached    
721:24   Antony Rose  V40MPortsmouth TC21:0020:4417.6 
822:12   Michael Rae  V50MPortsmouth JC21:5419:448.2 
923:08   Jes Dickin  V50MLiss21:2521:0310.6 
1023:37   Andrew James  V60MLiss23:3620:217.7 
1124:21   Daniel Phoenix  S30MDenmead24:0721:417.7 
1225:20   Tiina Kononen S30WUnattached    
1326:14   Amelie Lewis U15WUnattached    
1426:55   Martin De Wied  V50MStubbington Green23:5123:5117.6 
1527:00   Nikki Yeo  V40WFareham24:3924:3617.5 
1627:01   Amy Browne U15WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
1727:01   Kiernan Easton  V35MPortsmouth JC21:5521:5512.9 
1827:21   Marie Appleton  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5923:3824.7 
1927:36   Oscar Crossby U15MUnattached    
2027:40   Pai Tang-George S30WLiss RC    
2127:46   Joel Lewis U15MUnattached    
2227:46   Phil Henderson  V55MUnattached25:1525:1523.1 
2327:48   Jonathan Teuten V50MUnattached    
2428:14   Andrew Bawden SBV35MHaslemere Border28:1427:1535.4 
2528:24   Tom Tinsley V35MUnattached    
2628:25   Kevin Day V40MUnattached    
2728:32   James Wingrave  V40MThames Hare & Hounds24:1521:3012.5 
2828:42   Ian Jolliffe V50MClanfield Joggers    
2928:56   Lorna Richard  V40WLiss28:1226:2825.2 
3029:15   Alison Strudwick  V45WLiss29:0426:5723.4 
3129:21   Dave Robbins  V45MUnattached26:5721:5210.3 
3229:28   Thomas Day U15MUnattached    
3329:35   Emma Quayle V35WUnattached    
3429:37   Katherine Hodkin  S25WImperial College29:1024:2817.4 
3529:38   Beth Pirie  V40WVictory23:2523:1014.9 
3629:40   Duncan Johnstone  V45MUnattached27:3323:0818.8 
3729:43   John Cowlin  V40MVictory23:1123:0614.6 
3829:44   Barbara Hathaway PBV40WClanfield29:2523:4216.9 
3929:50   Sam Berry U20MUnattached    
4029:51   David Berry V45MUnattached    
4129:59   Jo Hobbs V35WPortsmouth Triathletes    
4230:36   Kev Hill S25MUnattached    
4331:19   Joe Jolliffe U15MUnattached    
4431:23   Helen Jolliffe  V40WClanfield29:1428:2226.8 
4531:43   Maxine Wood V35WUnattached    
4631:50   Alex Yeo U20MUnattached    
4731:52   Sandra Humphrey  V50WLiss30:4926:3320.4 
4832:10   Helen Boiling  V40WVictory25:5825:2917.3 
4932:48   James Snook V35MUnattached    
5032:51   Elliot Patrick Lewis U15MUnattached    
5132:54   Jamie Lewis V40MUnattached    
5233:01   Jon Moorse V35MUnattached    
5333:08   Chris Adsett V60MUnattached    
5433:55   Amie Crews  S30WPortsmouth JC30:3728:5835.9 
5535:50   Claire Jones S30WUnattached    
5636:28   Debbie Cox PBS25WPortsmouth JC36:2834:0335.4 
5736:30   David Colenutt  V50MDenmead25:5825:5617.3