Lee Valley Middle Distance Meeting External Results
Lee Valley
4 Dec 13
1000 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:12.84Felix Lum PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes3:12.843:12.846.8 
23:18.07Noor Mohamoud PBU20MHarrow3:18.073:18.072.8 
33:18.55Derek Darnell  V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters3:17.53:17.56.1 
43:19.19Krystle Balogun PBSENWIlford3:19.193:19.1916.4 
53:20.13Alex Phillips PBU17WPoole Runners3:20.133:20.1332.2 
63:31.68Abdirahman Hamud  U15MHillingdon3:28.503:28.505.7 
73:35.61Andrea Sanders-Reece PBV55WMornington Chasers/Veterans3:35.613:35.6116.4 
83:39.38Amelia Darnell SBU17WHuntingdonshire3:39.383:23.29.6 
93:48.48Sebastian Darnell SBU13MHuntingdonshire3:48.482:50.62.5 
103:53.29Cecilia Hime  U15WHuntingdonshire3:49.23:49.29.0 
1000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.68Stephen Ball PBU20MCambridge H2:35.682:35.6827.6 
22:37.36Luke Smallwood PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley2:37.362:37.3632.9 
32:39.22Michael Porter PBU20MColchester & Tendring2:39.222:39.2219.2 
42:52.14David Brooks PBSENMRugby & Northampton2:52.142:52.1419.9 
52:52.21Oli Lum PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:52.212:52.211.0 
62:54.93Max Williams PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:54.932:54.932.8 
72:58.56Luke Garwood PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:58.562:58.5637.0 
83:09.79Gemma Dawkins PBU23WChannel Islands/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:09.793:09.7914.6 
1000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:31.91Helena Dyce PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge3:31.913:31.919.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.96Stephen Philcox  V45MIlford9:45.69:45.62.8 
29:56.25Barnaby Foot PBV40MOrion9:56.259:56.254.0 
310:07.40George Day PBU17MOrion10:07.409:19.53-1.2 
410:12.17Jonathan Abel SBSENMUnattached10:12.1710:09.140.2 
510:18.79Oliver Light PBU15MHighgate10:18.7910:18.7927.9 
610:26.23Michael Blunt PBV35MBiggleswade10:26.2310:26.2313.6 
710:37.59Charlie Ackland PBU17MOrion10:37.5910:37.5940.7 
811:07.10Alexander Ellwood  U17MHuntingdonshire11:06.610:52.732.9 
912:06.50Andrea Sanders-Reece SBV55WMornington Chasers/Veterans12:06.5012:01.1116.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.34Sam Clayton PBU23MColchester & Tendring9:07.349:07.3415.8 
29:17.96John Tayleur PBU20MHerne Hill9:17.968:56.349.7 
39:26.19Usamah Patel PBU17MIlford9:26.199:13.6021.3 
49:48.94Dominic Dyer SBU17MSt. Edwards Sch Oxford9:48.949:23.7034.4 
59:59.14Kevin Newell PBV35MIlford/Veterans/Orion9:59.149:47.5130.6 
610:02.22Michael Porter PBU20MColchester & Tendring10:02.2210:02.2219.2 
710:03.32George Henry PBU20MOxford City10:03.3210:03.327.0 
810:03.43Ben Grainger  U17MSt. Edwards Sch Oxford9:19.119:19.1136.5 
910:07.35Sam Rahman  SENMIlford9:53.499:53.491.8 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:32.43Mohamed Mohamed PBU23MThames Valley/Somalia8:32.438:11.6-3.8 
28:43.61Danny Russell PBSENMHighgate8:43.618:43.613.8 
38:45.68Joshua Entwistle  SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe8:42.178:30.46-0.5 
48:49.59Joseph O'Hara PBU20MBexley8:49.598:49.59-0.8 
58:54.78Rick Weston  SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa8:51.48:42.11-0.8 
68:56.29Nick Shasha SBV35MOrion/Eastern Masters8:56.298:48.730.0 
78:58.20Robel Bahelbi  U23MHighgate/Eritrea8:46.508:28.31-4.3 
89:06.25Brahma Pochee  SENMHighgate9:02.08:38.75-1.2 
99:13.42Tom Gardner SBSENMIlford9:13.428:40.79-0.9 
109:20.40Nick Armstrong PBU20MBexley9:20.409:20.40-1.4