Cambridge parkrun # 196 External Results
Cambridge
30 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Jack Bowden  S30MCambridge & Coleridge16:1915:5714.1 
216:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:33   Chris Darling PBU20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:2815:51-2.4 
417:15   Alexander Smith  S30MHuntingdonshire17:0216:4514.6 
517:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:43   Neil Carrington  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:3417:3227.0 
717:58   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon17:4617:4613.5 
818:07   John Uff  S30MHuntingdonshire16:5216:484.3 
918:14   Holly Page PBS20WHalifax/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni/Calder V18:1417:395.9 
1018:21   Alan Middlebrook  V45M100 Marathon Club17:5317:274.9 
1118:27   Matthew Haynes PBU20MUnattached18:2717:2513.5 
1218:37   Ross Payne PBU20MEly18:3717:333.6 
1318:40   Adam King  S25MEly17:2817:1420.4 
1418:53   Tim Phipps  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4418:395.2 
1518:57   Zoe MacDonald PBU18WCambridge & Coleridge18:5718:032.4 
1619:00   Christopher John Miller  V35MCambridge Uni Press17:4517:458.2 
1719:01   Thomas Blatch SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge19:0118:5626.6 
1819:05   Frank Holmes  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:1418:1411.4 
1919:07   Michael Phillips V55MUnattached    
2019:18   Tom Rowlands S25MUnattached    
2119:22   Andrew Sharpe PBSENMUnattached19:2218:349.7 
2219:23   Richard Parker  S25MUnattached18:5618:568.8 
2319:25   Stephen Patrick Edwards SBV45MNewmarket J19:2518:3014.5 
2419:28   Andrew Simmonds  S30MRyston17:3917:153.3 
2519:29   Tom James Matthams  V35MUnattached19:1418:549.8 
2619:33   Nick Mansley  V45MCambridge TC18:4218:427.1 
2719:34   Edmund Bishanga PBS25MRiverside19:3418:312.8 
2819:35   Chris Johnson  V35MUnattached/Cambridge & Coleridge18:2317:543.9 
2919:38   Richard Moore  V35MUnattached19:2217:472.4 
3019:39   James Varndell PBS20MUnattached19:2818:2110.4 
3119:39   Beatrice Fitzsimons PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge19:3918:0720.9 
3219:57   Dave Timney  V45MSt Radegund18:3118:3010.7 
3320:03   Mike Banach V35MUnattached    
3420:06   Andrew Worrall  U15MHuntingdonshire19:3518:4212.7 
3520:06   Francesca Worrall PBU15WHuntingdonshire20:0620:0612.0 
3620:08   Rob Prater PBS25MBarnet20:0820:0731.1 
3720:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:24   Brendan Mageean  V35MUnattached19:0619:0624.3 
3920:28   Chris Duck  S25MUnattached20:0820:0815.0 
4020:30   Alex Howard PBV45MUnattached20:3019:2717.7 
4120:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:35   Tim Savill U20MUnattached    
4320:36   Ben Chamberlain  S30MCambridge & Coleridge19:4719:478.5 
4420:37   David James Cole  V45MUnattached20:0120:0112.0 
4520:40   Charlie Ritchie  V55MCambridge & Coleridge17:1817:187.6 
4620:47   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
4720:51   Neil Banks  V35MUnattached20:2519:4210.1 
4820:53   Hannah Cooke  S30WCambridge TC19:4419:398.3 
4920:56   Ian Cunnington PBV50MSt. Edmunds Pacers20:5620:449.5 
5020:59   Isabelle Pettit PBS20WCambridge & Coleridge20:5920:5933.5 
5121:02   Raymond Woodruff  V60MRamsey20:4520:4515.5 
5221:02   Jonathan Starnes S25MUnattached    
5321:06   Rob Moir  V45MRiverside19:3819:076.6 
5421:06   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:0620:0613.0 
5521:07   Shannon Burke  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:1119:119.7 
5621:09   Nick Barker S30MUnattached    
5721:12   Stephen Tunnicliffe Wilson PBV35MUnattached21:1221:1221.8 
5821:15   Andrew Kennedy V45MUnattached    
5921:21   Max Coney S25MUnattached    
6021:26   Nick Cross  V45MUnattached20:0419:199.7 
6121:28   Marcus Gynn PBS30MNewmarket J21:2020:3433.0 
6221:30   James Tavare S30MUnattached    
6321:37   Gary Kidd V45MUnattached    
6421:40   Richard Phillips V40MUnattached    
6521:43   Lynne Anderson PBSENWUnattached21:4321:0915.5 
6621:52   Alice Kindell  U18WCambridge & Coleridge21:5121:5128.0 
6721:54   Stephen Bennett SBV35MUnattached21:5421:2713.1 
6821:55   Annie Quantrill  U15WCambridge & Coleridge20:4719:3310.0 
6921:59   Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
7022:02   Nathan Whitbread SBV35MUnattached22:0220:1536.0 
7122:05   Mark Bell  V40MEly21:1319:4210.0 
7222:05   Mike Rose  V50MHuntingdonshire20:5120:479.5 
7322:12   Gerry Rutherford V50MUnattached    
7422:16   Jim Carrington V45MUnattached    
7522:18   Jonathan Phelps S30MUnattached    
7622:20   Paula Kessler  V45WCambridge & Coleridge22:0621:0116.0 
7722:29   Lloyd Fleming  V50MUnattached21:3921:3911.5 
7822:30   Steve Goodchild SBV45MUnattached22:3021:3022.5 
7922:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:32   Rhys Makinson V45MUnattached    
8122:36   Russ Farn S30MUnattached    
8222:38   Sian Flaherty V45WUnattached    
8322:41   Luke Smith V40MUnattached    
8422:43   Iain Ron Saunders S30MUnattached    
8522:44   Derek Prater V55MUnattached    
8622:46   Nick J Haigh PBV50MUnattached22:4621:1012.3 
8722:49   Becky Wright  S20WUnattached22:0622:0011.0 
8822:50   Stuart Clarke  V35MUnattached22:4720:469.3 
8922:53   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge22:2021:4915.2 
9022:54   Alex Geoghegan  V35WCambridge & Coleridge22:0122:0117.2 
9123:00   Willem Rens V50MUnattached    
9223:03   Emma Cotton V45WUnattached    
9323:07   Louise Rockall  U20WUnattached22:3422:3422.2 
9423:08   Tony Tarrant  V35MSweatshop19:1118:589.7 
9523:09   Lee Radley SBV40MRiverside23:0921:0113.1 
9623:13   Joseph Redstall V35MUnattached    
9723:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:17   Julian Mair  V45MUnattached23:0723:0725.0 
9923:17   Steve Mason  SENMUnattached18:3718:078.1 
10023:21   Andrew Unsworth  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:5721:5724.5 
10123:22   Alma Piotrowicz U20WUnattached    
10223:30   Richard Lione  V40MUnattached23:1622:1911.6 
10323:32   Mark Smith S25MUnattached    
10423:35   Stuart Woolf S30MUnattached    
10523:36   Michael Brentnall  V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:4621:5311.6 
10623:39   Simon Ryan V40MUnattached    
10723:41   Les Paul PBV55MCambridge & Coleridge/Unattached/Ely23:4122:5717.7 
10823:42   Mike Bull  V65MUnattached23:1121:3811.6 
10923:43   Sarah C Edwards  S30WEly23:1721:1511.5 
11023:46   Hilary Page V50WUnattached    
11123:48   Graham Darling  V50MUnattached22:5522:2118.1 
11223:49   Mark Dunn  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:3322:3336.0 
11323:51   Refael Kent V35MUnattached    
11424:00   Anne Moindrot PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge/France24:0023:3221.8 
11524:00   Daniel S Rayment S30MUnattached    
11624:05   Anthony Bench V40MUnattached    
11724:06   James Warth  SENMSt Radegund23:4922:5736.0 
11824:07   Dan Jones  V50MUnattached23:2322:3624.9 
11924:08   Liz O'donovan  SENWCambridge & Coleridge23:0922:2218.6 
12024:10   Kate Millward S25WCambridge Triathlon Club    
12124:11   Isaac Huen S25MUnattached    
12224:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:13   Martin Dean  SENMUnattached23:2821:1914.6 
12424:13   Leila Querns U15WUnattached    
12524:14   Stuart Querns V45MUnattached    
12624:16   Diane Bunch  V55WCambridge & Coleridge23:4423:4421.9 
12724:17   Andrew Davies S25MUnattached    
12824:19   Matthew Richmond U15MUnattached    
12924:20   Stefan Smith V40MUnattached    
13024:22   Rob Ellis  V60MUnattached22:4222:0234.1 
13124:23   Chris Berrow S20MUnattached    
13224:25   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:1423:1416.3 
13324:27   Juliana Rehakova  U15WCambridge & Coleridge24:1223:5836.0 
13424:28   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
13524:29   Ian Pitfield V45MUnattached    
13624:30   John Elstub  V45MUnattached23:2323:2330.3 
13724:31   Katerina Byrtusova V35WUnattached    
13824:33   Mike Kindell V45MUnattached    
13924:35   Helen Cousins  S30WUnattached23:3323:3333.7 
14024:36   Christopher Norfolk V45MUnattached    
14124:38   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
14224:40   Scott Gibson V40MUnattached    
14324:42   Susan Brown  V45WUnattached23:1922:1418.0 
14424:43   Andrew Mark Cotton  V45MUnattached22:1220:3928.9 
14524:51   Gordon Harradine  S30MCambridge TC21:1621:1627.3 
14624:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:54   Jen Richardson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1622:1722.7 
14824:55   Ben Abbott-Gribben PBS20MEnfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni24:5524:5536.0 
14924:58   Henry J W Pipe U15MUnattached    
15025:00   Una Mannu  V45WUnattached24:3224:0516.6 
15125:03   Ian Johnson V45MUnattached    
15225:14   Claire Few  V45WUnattached24:4924:1623.6 
15325:19   Russell Logan S30MUnattached    
15425:20   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached23:5023:1420.6 
15525:24   Paul Strutt SBV45MUnattached25:2423:3119.8 
15625:30   Elaine Hendrie V45WEly Runners    
15725:36   Duncan Wisbey  V35MUnattached23:5922:3515.2 
15825:43   Nick Jones S30MUnattached    
15925:48   Avice O'Connor V35WUnattached    
16025:53   Victoria Jane Gray S25WUnattached    
16125:56   Angeline Deleplanque S25WUnattached    
16225:57   Julia Sudbury  SENWUnattached24:3622:2116.1 
16325:59   Izzy Thomson U15WUnattached    
16426:06   Linda Sharples  V50WSt Radegund26:0525:5522.5 
16526:07   Stefan Kaye  V55MUnattached23:3422:2721.0 
16626:08   Jacob Bell PBU11MEly26:0818:373.8 
16726:10   Karl Jones PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge26:1024:3717.2 
16826:14   James Thew  U15MEly22:3719:236.8 
16926:18   Nicholas Levy V40MUnattached    
17026:20   Christopher Barrie U15MUnattached    
17126:21   Mike Pitt V35MUnattached    
17226:25   James Tunnicliffe Wilson  U18MUnattached26:0123:4718.8 
17326:26   Terry Braverman  V65MHaverhill RC24:2823:4929.6 
17426:28   Alfie G W Pipe U15MUnattached    
17526:28   Hollie Mason S25WUnattached    
17626:29   Brandon Williams S25MUnattached    
17726:31   Jackie Russell V45WUnattached    
17826:32   Michael Ward  V60MCambridge & Coleridge26:0025:0726.4 
17926:33   Moira Hassett  V45WUnattached25:2324:5325.1 
18026:37   Chloe Lynn Brown  V60WCambridge TC24:5024:4718.8 
18126:38   Colin Seltzer  V45MUnattached23:4223:4217.0 
18226:39   Jess Llewellyn V45WUnattached    
18326:40   Katharine Ellis V45WUnattached    
18426:44   Ian Hannah  V40MUnattached25:4925:4924.8 
18526:47   Thomas Duffy  S20MUnattached25:5623:2519.9 
18626:49   Andrew Smith  V50MUnattached26:0723:0335.7 
18726:51   Catherine Jones PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge26:5123:1424.5 
18826:52   Joanna Harris PBSENWUnattached26:5226:3836.0 
18926:52   Kevin Harris  V45MUnattached22:2021:1729.1 
19026:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:54   Michelle Driver V40WUnattached    
19226:55   Millie Cotton  U18WUnattached26:1825:2431.8 
19326:56   Mauritz Krylander U15MUnattached    
19426:58   Sam McKibben U15MUnattached    
19526:59   David McKibben V40MUnattached    
19627:00   Nick Green  V35MUnattached24:5423:5215.8 
19727:01   Jon Warrington V40MUnattached    
19827:03   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached25:4624:5918.6 
19927:05   Russell Mcdonnell  V55MUnattached24:0122:5125.0 
20027:07   Eleanor Hassett  U18WUnattached26:3025:5526.6 
20127:11   Karen Field  SENWUnattached25:3525:1629.1 
20227:14   Alena Rybakova S20WUnattached    
20327:16   Sarah Kelman  V40WUnattached26:0224:1423.6 
20427:16   Monica Krylander V50WUnattached    
20527:17   Alice Thomson U15WUnattached    
20627:18   Joseph Upton V45WUnattached    
20727:18   Sarah Jones  V40WUnattached27:1127:1128.1 
20827:19   Rachel Camina  V40WUnattached26:0525:5923.7 
20927:20   Sven Thomas S20MUnattached    
21027:21   Jim Mowatt PBV45MUnattached27:2125:5421.8 
21127:31   Amy Cope  U18WUnattached24:2923:3115.6 
21227:32   Kenny Whitwell V50MUnattached    
21327:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:39   Anette Laver  V40WCambridge TC26:0626:0623.2 
21627:47   Noel Mpofu V45MUnattached    
21727:50   Graham Andrade V45MUnattached    
21827:51   Julia Hudson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge26:1225:4024.3 
21927:52   Joe Eldridge U20MUnattached    
22027:53   Ivan Conin  V35MUnattached24:5124:1125.9 
22127:54   David Gregory PBS30MGrantham RC27:5427:5436.0 
22227:55   Daisy Llewellyn U15WUnattached    
22328:04   Julie Holmes  V35WBRJ Huntingdon25:2625:2624.8 
22428:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:09   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
22628:10   Louise Pryor  V50WUknetrunner27:2026:1523.8 
22728:11   Mary Jennings  V60WCambridge & Coleridge26:0826:0526.3 
22828:12   Scarlet Barton Gilheany U15WUnattached    
22928:13   Peter Gilheany V40MUnattached    
23028:16   Gillian Rose V50WUnattached    
23128:17   Daniel Harris V40MUnattached    
23228:19   Elizabeth Locke S30WUnattached    
23328:27   Tom Hare S25MUnattached    
23428:27   Mick Johnson V60MUnattached    
23528:31   Helen Josephine Eldridge V45WUnattached    
23628:33   Angela Wright  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:5226:5622.1 
23728:37   Elizabeth McWilliams V35WUnattached    
23828:41   Stephen Duffy  V55MUnattached27:5326:5626.8 
23928:44   Adam Michael V40MUnattached    
24028:45   Jenny Rolfe V45WUnattached    
24128:57   Erminia Carillo  S30WCambridge & Coleridge25:5625:5636.0 
24229:06   Toby Reeves SBS20MUnattached29:0622:5915.8 
24329:06   Catharine S Harrison  SENWUnattached25:3925:3929.6 
24429:18   Rick Davies  V60MUnattached27:1723:2421.6 
24529:21   Susan Margaret Brentnall  V45WUnattached28:4028:0623.7 
24629:24   Emma Newman SBS25WNewmarket J29:2421:4410.2 
24729:26   Sarah Oakley-mudge  V35WBRJ Huntingdon28:0725:2821.9 
24829:33   Nicola Plumb V40WUnattached    
24929:35   Ann Taylor  V35WUnattached23:2623:0625.5 
25029:38   Matthew Rowe  V45MUnattached24:0322:0223.2 
Page: 1 2