Jubilee Plunge (2M/-1499ft) External Results
Moel Famau
29 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:45   Ifan Richards V35MMeirionnydd31.8 
211:15   Jez Brown V40MBuckley RC1.1 
311:22   Tom Roo SENMMercia Fell17.1 
411:27   Chris Atherton SENMMaldwyn7.6 
511:55   Gary Porter-Jones V45MEryri14.4 
611:58   Alan Jones SENMMeirionnydd35.8 
711:59   Helen Fines V40WHolmfirth/Calder Valley32.8 
812:03   Steve ToogoodV50MUnattached  
912:05   Darren Fishwick V40MChorley ATC7.1 
1012:07   Simon Roberts V40MBuckley RC2.4 
1112:28   Benjamin CookeU20MUnattached  
1212:52   Ian CookeV40MUnattached  
1313:07   Owain MorrisU20MAberystwyth Uni  
1413:16   Tommy Rutherford V50MPensby31.0 
1513:21   Joe Cooper SENMDenbigh/Unattached33.1 
1613:31   Vic Belshaw V50MDenbigh6.9 
1713:32   Martin Cortvriend V60MDenbigh/Clwydian RR8.1 
1813:48   Gary Gunner V65MCroft Ambrey16.8 
1913:53   Paul Challender SENMPensby16.5 
2014:01   Huw Lewis V50MBuckley RC12.9 
2114:09   Rob ButlerSENMUnattached  
2214:14   Steve AthertonV50MFRA  
2314:31   Richard Foggin V45MOswestry22.0 
2414:34   Jeff Adams V55MPensby8.4 
2514:43   David SayV60MDenbigh Harriers  
2614:47   David LiveseyV50MUnattached  
2715:01   Glyn EvansV40MHommes Fatales  
2815:19   Emma Collins V50WDenbigh8.8 
3015:25   Alastair Singleton V50MPensby36.0 
2915:28   Duncan Jones V50MDenbigh11.4 
3115:38   Richard DaviesV50MUnattached  
3215:41   Neil HindleV50MFRA  
3315:43   Naomi Watson SENWMercia Fell23.9 
3415:48   Gareth JonesSENMUnattached  
3515:57   Debbie Rutherford V50WPensby21.2 
3616:02   Eryl Jones V50MDenbigh36.0 
3716:19   John Morris V70MBuckley RC18.5 
3816:25   Janet Jeffreys V50WWrexham36.0 
3916:37   Simon Rogers V50MPensby9.6 
4016:38   Andy WorthingtonV60MPensby Runners  
4116:43   Ethan Jones U23MDenbigh36.0 
4216:45   David Owen V60MPrestatyn35.0 
4516:48   Michael Jones V40MBuckley RC30.2 
4316:49   Dom RobertsSENMPensby Runners  
4416:51   David Watkin JonesV50MMercia  
4617:21   Ellie Salisbury V50WEryri19.2 
4717:34   Richard WykesV40MDenbigh Harriers  
4817:39   Hazel BerretV50WUnattached  
4917:41   Jo Lewis V40WPrestatyn18.0 
5017:54   Linda Edmondson V50WWrekin19.0 
5117:58   Dawn JonesSENWFemmes Fatales  
5218:11   George LiveseyU20MUnattached  
5318:14   Ellen L Ashton V40WOswestry35.7 
5418:16   Robert LongdonV40MUnattached  
5518:19   Ellie DarbyU20WPenny Lane Striders  
5618:36   Jane Penrhyn-Jones V50WPrestatyn31.5 
5718:42   Anwen Brown V35WDenbigh22.8 
5818:44   Helen Ashworth SENWPrestatyn11.7 
5918:47   Rhuari BentonU20MDenbigh Harriers  
6019:21   Mary Jeal V50WDenbigh20.5 
6119:42   Gill Darby V50WPenny Lane27.1 
6220:18   Ceri Lyn BakerV50WPensby Runners  
6321:13   Margaret Ludden V50WBuckley RC/Welsh Masters14.2 
6421:27   Leslie Smith V55MWrexham  
6521:29   Susan WynneSENWFemmes Fatales  
6621:32   Jane JonesSENWFemmes Fatales  
6721:45   Sandra JonesV40WFemmes Fatales  
6821:59   Janine HolmesSENWFemmes Fatales  
6922:13   Catrin Hughes-OwenV40WFemmes Fatales  
7022:19   Sam Darby V55MPenny Lane20.9 
7122:36   Vicky Cortvriend V55WDenbigh26.7 
7222:59   June Morgan V60WDenbigh36.0 
7323:23   Claire Gadsby SENWPrestatyn36.0 
7423:48   Helen BaxendallV50WPrestatyn  
7528:12   Nicola KnealeSENWFemmes Fatales