Bramhall parkrun # 282 External Results
Bramhall Park
16 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Rob Downs  V45MWilmslow16:5216:110.9 
217:43   Gareth Griffiths PBS25MUnattached17:4316:41-0.6 
317:44   Andrew Whittingham  V40MWilmslow17:2617:153.8 
418:20   James Cooper  V35MUnattached18:1317:354.6 
518:24   Ian Keeling  V40MBramhall Runners18:1618:064.7 
618:37   Barry Archbold  V40MWilmslow17:4516:592.5 
718:46   Nick Blanchard PBV35MUnattached18:4617:573.2 
818:55   Steve Shaughnessy  V55MStockport18:4518:305.5 
919:05   Tony Potts  V35MUnattached18:4018:134.2 
1019:08   Joshua Lister PBU20MDASH19:0318:1313.1 
1119:11   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners18:4218:129.4 
1219:18   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow19:1519:157.6 
1319:19   Frank Podd  V40MUnattached18:5117:138.0 
1419:27   Joshua Moss U15MUnattached    
1519:28   John Williams  S30MBramhall Runners19:1817:452.5 
1619:33   Lok Li  V40MBramhall Runners19:2218:364.5 
1719:39   Alex Aldridge PBU15MGreater Manchester Schs19:2017:161.5 
1819:40   Ellen Downs  U18WStockport19:1717:563.3 
1919:44   Edward Ackroyd PBV40MUnattached19:4419:4313.9 
2019:49   Simon Haigh  S30MUnattached18:5018:117.2 
2119:52   Daniel Peak  V35MUnattached19:2818:519.8 
2219:53   Jonathan Reeh SBSENMUnattached19:5318:5929.1 
2319:54   Craig Anthony Hunt SBV40MWilmslow/Unattached19:5418:5511.3 
2419:55   Mark Shatwell  SENMUnattached19:1217:553.7 
2519:56   Matthew James Hanson  SENMUnattached19:3718:357.1 
2619:57   Ian Andrew MacKintosh V40MUnattached    
2719:59   Christopher Grime PBV45MWilmslow19:5919:5935.2 
2820:01   Martyn Jones V35MUnattached    
2920:05   Janine Ellis PBV40WWilmslow20:0520:059.1 
3020:06   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow19:3119:317.5 
3120:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:17   Anthony Wood S25MUnattached    
3320:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:27   Tim Knowles  V45MBury/Unattached19:5418:285.4 
3520:29   Richard Lawson  V40MWilmslow20:0219:086.8 
3620:33   Richard Adams  V35MBramhall Runners/Unattached19:3718:548.5 
3720:35   Matthew Taylor  V35MWilmslow20:1519:108.0 
3820:35   Alex Clifton S20MUnattached    
3920:37   David Hirst  V55MUnattached19:5219:5212.3 
4020:37   Michael Barry  V40MSale Harriers Manchester20:2620:149.0 
4120:41   Paul Plummer  V40MUnattached20:1419:368.2 
4220:44   David Connelly  S30MSale Harriers Manchester20:2218:586.9 
4320:45   Andy Doran  V35MCheshire Constabulary19:3519:3516.2 
4420:48   Richard Pardoe S30MUnattached    
4520:49   Andy Mark Smith  SENMUnattached20:2519:5710.6 
4620:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:51   Rob F Johnson  V35MUnattached20:3419:099.7 
4820:55   Tom James David Horsfield S20MUnattached    
4920:56   Darren Bramhall S30MUnattached    
5020:58   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3619:316.8 
5120:59   David Armistead  V45MUnattached20:1520:1511.2 
5220:59   John Blampied  V35MUnattached20:5219:246.6 
5321:00   Brian Johnston S25MUnattached    
5421:02   Andy Williams  V35MBramhall Runners19:5219:5232.5 
5521:03   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V40MUnattached20:4720:3512.3 
5621:04   Phil Matthews PBV35MWilmslow20:2420:1119.9 
5721:04   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:0919:487.1 
5821:05   Marc Cookson S25MUnattached    
5921:08   John David Williams  SENMUnattached20:0519:315.8 
6021:12   Jack Moores S25MUnattached    
6121:15   Nick Griffiths  V45MUnattached20:4120:2812.2 
6221:16   Adam Joseph Hall  U18MUnattached20:4120:3616.0 
6321:18   Jill Tavini PBV40WStockport21:1821:0912.0 
6421:18   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport17:2517:252.6 
6521:21   Karl Tavini  V45MStockport18:0818:088.2 
6621:22   Connor Wood U20MUnattached    
6721:24   Anthony Lister  V45MUnattached20:3120:1313.2 
6821:29   Jeremy E Mirams  V35MHallamshire/Stockport20:2720:098.8 
6921:31   Mark Humphreys V55MUnattached    
7021:35   Peter Mills  V45MWigan & District20:5320:5319.3 
7121:37   Ken Livingstone  V45MUnattached21:2319:0431.0 
7221:41   Michelle Liddle  V45WUnattached20:2320:1516.1 
7321:45   Steven Clifford Hughes  V45MUnattached20:5820:4315.6 
7421:45   Luke Gleeson U20MUnattached    
7521:50   Mark Berentzen V50MUnattached    
7621:50   Mollie Cooke  U15WStockport21:3921:399.3 
7721:51   Jason David Shaw PBV35MUnattached21:4220:2713.9 
7821:53   Robert Oerton  V45MUnattached20:5520:5510.0 
7921:57   Lawrence Cockburn  V35MUnattached21:4321:299.5 
8022:00   Matt Roberts V45MUnattached    
8122:03   Robert Skelton  U20MUnattached21:2120:3016.1 
8222:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:05   Joseph Moss U20MUnattached    
8422:06   Andy Chadbourne  V35MBramhall Runners21:2019:5423.2 
8522:06   Mark Whiteside S30MUnattached    
8622:07   Paul Cartridge  V45MUnattached20:5420:4210.3 
8722:08   Paul Bayley  V50MUnattached21:4821:4811.8 
8822:10   Mark Smith  V40MStockport21:2719:467.1 
8922:11   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached21:3420:098.6 
9022:12   Tim Hargreaves  V55MStockport20:5818:5912.8 
9122:16   Dominic Hughes PBV40MUnattached21:4921:4912.4 
9222:19   David Roberts PBV45MUnattached22:1922:1918.4 
9322:21   Mark Loveday SBV40MUnattached22:0121:4014.1 
9422:26   Adrian Jarvis  V40MBramhall Runners22:2022:1411.8 
9522:27   Alexander McFarlane  U18MStockport22:1920:3927.0 
9622:28   Tim Marsh  V40MUnattached21:5520:4311.9 
9722:30   Matilda Edwards U20WSale Harriers Manchester    
9822:30   Tony Phillips  V45MUnattached21:3721:2012.3 
9922:35   David R Hill  V45MUnattached20:4619:5715.9 
10022:37   Matthew Deschoolmeester  V40MBramhall Runners19:2319:195.4 
10122:39   Eve Gibson  U18WSale Harriers Manchester22:0220:2117.9 
10222:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:41   Andrew Tan PBV35MUnattached22:4122:4133.1 
10422:44   Jeff Moss V45MUnattached    
10522:44   Simon Fennell  V45MBramhall Runners22:3920:156.6 
10622:45   Adam Russell S25MUnattached    
10722:49   Malcolm Wagstaffe  V50MUnattached22:4622:0836.0 
10822:51   Darren Nelson-Hall  S30MBramhall Runners21:1721:1714.3 
10922:53   Brian O'mullane  V45MUnattached22:1822:1818.8 
11022:55   Ben D Wood  V35MUnattached22:0321:1611.8 
11122:57   Otto Millard U20MUnattached    
11222:58   Paul Young S25MUnattached    
11322:59   Des Miles SBV45MUnattached22:5021:1410.1 
11423:03   David Diggle V45MUnattached    
11523:08   Sam Evans  SENMUnattached21:3219:1911.3 
11623:09   Ben Gleeson  U18MStockport20:2320:2335.0 
11723:10   Christopher Skelton U20MUnattached    
11823:13   Richard Hall  V45MBramhall Runners19:5819:298.9 
11923:16   Natalia Tavini  U18WStockport22:3722:2633.2 
12023:17   Robin Carruthers V45MUnattached    
12123:18   Fiona Cooke PBV40WUnattached22:5822:4313.4 
12223:21   Emma Hill PBS25WBramhall Runners22:2422:2435.5 
12323:22   James Youel V35MUnattached    
12423:26   Bradley Andrew Robison U15MUnattached    
12523:29   Ian Young PBV35MBramhall Runners23:1121:5115.9 
12623:31   James L Kelly V35MUnattached    
12723:32   Darren Callaghan  V35MUnattached23:0122:5416.6 
12823:35   Adam Paul Robison  U18MUnattached21:4718:2814.8 
12923:38   Kieran Hallinan V45MUnattached    
13023:38   Richard O'Sullivan S20MUnattached    
13123:39   Bogin Molly U20WManchester Harriers & AC    
13223:43   Phillip Whittle PBS30MBramhall Runners21:5719:248.0 
13323:43   Andrew David Ramsden V40MUnattached    
13423:49   Joseph Hinds U15MUnattached    
13523:51   Matthew Haines PBU11MStockport23:5120:5713.9 
13623:53   Bill Roffey  V50MUnattached23:4723:4719.5 
13723:54   Clive Watkins PBSENMUnattached23:5423:4435.5 
13823:55   Paul Amro Robison  V40MUnattached23:0622:4513.6 
13923:56   Peter Dowell  V50MUnattached22:4322:4034.2 
14023:59   Jean - Baptiste Drouet  V40MUnattached22:2422:0936.0 
14124:02   Paul Haines  V40MStockport22:4020:499.9 
14224:05   Adam Tanner V40MUnattached    
14324:06   Claire Stott  S25WBramhall Runners23:3922:3129.1 
14424:12   Stephen Davies  V45MUnattached23:2122:1815.5 
14524:13   Liam Featherby-wheeler  U18MUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
14624:13   Jonathan Mark Corcoran  V45MUnattached22:4622:4618.8 
14724:15   Daniel Brooks SBU20MUnattached24:1523:3536.0 
14824:16   Neil James Coulson PBV40MUnattached24:1624:1635.3 
14924:18   George Perez-luna  V40MUnattached23:0021:4812.1 
15024:19   Kelly Cockram  SENWUnattached23:5922:5312.4 
15124:20   Andrew Stephen Lord  V45MUnattached23:1423:1416.9 
15224:24   Max Proudlove U15MUnattached    
15324:25   Clara Jarvis PBU15WBramhall Runners24:2519:385.7 
15424:28   Justin Benson  V45MUnattached23:3123:3126.2 
15524:29   Katie Haynes  U18WUnattached23:1821:4422.1 
15624:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:33   Simon Allport  V45MBramhall Runners24:1823:0512.3 
15924:35   Neil Evans  V55MUnattached24:2422:1530.6 
16024:36   Dave Thomas  SENMUnattached23:1021:5821.4 
16124:40   Jonnie Buckingham PBU20MUnattached24:0021:4835.6 
16224:41   Iain Coates  V35MUnattached24:0323:3914.2 
16324:42   Stephen Mark Rossell  V40MUnattached23:4823:4836.0 
16424:43   Paul Harper  V55MUnattached24:2123:4417.4 
16524:44   Karen Elizabeth Jennings  V45WUnattached23:3022:4236.0 
16624:44   Simon Armour  V50MUnattached24:0923:2815.0 
16724:45   Matt Buckingham SBU18MUnattached24:4523:2936.0 
16824:46   Seamus Hind SBV45MUnattached24:4622:5727.9 
16924:46   John Rennie  V55MUnattached24:2622:5024.1 
17024:47   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached24:0622:2312.5 
17124:47   Heather Owen SBSENWUnattached24:4724:1615.6 
17224:48   Robert Owen  V50MUnattached22:5422:5415.8 
17324:50   James Feetam U20MUnattached    
17424:50   Alex Panter U15MUnattached    
17524:51   Ian Williamson  V45MUnattached22:3420:2615.9 
17624:52   Stuart Mccormick  V50MUnattached23:5823:1531.7 
17724:53   Daniel Hinds U15MUnattached    
17824:54   Janine Higson PBV40WUnattached24:5421:4416.1 
17924:56   Janet Irene Wyles  V45WWilmslow/Manchester TC23:4423:3215.1 
18024:58   Sean Huxley V45MUnattached    
18125:04   Scott Ellis V40MUnattached    
18225:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18325:07   Andy Taylor PBV50MUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
18425:08   Margaret Bullock  V45WAltrincham22:2522:1412.2 
18525:09   Rupert Brereton V40MUnattached    
18625:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:14   Sylvia Brown V35WUnattached    
18825:15   Nicholas Gregory Mccall  SENMScarab TC23:4921:1313.7 
18925:18   Anthony Parker V45MUnattached    
19025:19   Paul Clifford  V50MManchester & Healthtrack20:5520:5514.3 
19125:21   Oliver Laws PBU18MUnattached25:2124:3035.1 
19225:24   Mark Hetherington  V35MUnattached22:4422:4418.5 
19325:25   Aeronwy Preece-towey  S25WStockport24:3821:289.9 
19425:26   Torin Glazer V35MUnattached    
19525:30   David Horsfield V50MUnattached    
19625:30   Ted Gough U15MUnattached    
19725:34   Andrea Buckingham  V45WUnattached25:1123:3813.7 
19825:34   Gareth R Howells V40MUnattached    
19925:37   Carol Hatch  V50WUnattached24:2022:3212.4 
20025:38   Steve Fairclough  V45MStockport20:3520:3511.7 
20125:38   Jamie Fowler V40MUnattached    
20225:39   Suraj Amonkar V35MUnattached    
20325:39   Matthew Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
20425:40   William Joseph Hoskins  U18MUnattached23:1522:3513.7 
20525:41   Richard Hoskins  V40MUnattached21:0920:1311.1 
20625:42   Steve Mealand  V45MUnattached25:0825:0818.1 
20725:42   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached24:1323:0912.7 
20825:46   Paul Spence  V45MUnattached24:3324:0116.0 
20925:48   Rachel Patricia Singer  V60WUnattached25:1524:4120.9 
21025:54   Gaz Davies  V45MUnattached25:1825:0317.7 
21125:58   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:3223:5014.7 
21225:59   Andy Turner  V40MUnattached24:3324:3322.6 
21326:01   James George Glazier  U18MBramhall Runners24:2022:5715.8 
21426:01   Colin Stead  V55MUnattached25:1122:5736.0 
21526:01   Val Morgan  V55WUnattached25:1425:0619.7 
21626:02   Neil Hurren V35MUnattached    
21726:03   Louise Fielding U20WUnattached    
21826:06   Martin Dowell  V50MUnattached22:1922:1317.5 
21926:07   John Cunningham PBV40MUnattached26:0726:0735.6 
22026:08   Lynda Clifford  V45WUnattached25:2225:2223.5 
22126:10   Andrew Smith S30MUnattached    
22226:13   Jo Redfern V35WUnattached    
22326:15   Glenn Fairhall SBSENMUnattached26:1523:4217.8 
22426:16   Sinead Morrin  V35WUnattached25:2624:4616.6 
22526:17   Mike Clark  V50MUnattached25:4824:2919.0 
22626:18   Alessia Doyle U20WUnattached    
22726:20   Mark Burbridge V45MUnattached    
22826:24   Keri Lewis Brown  V50WStockport25:2924:0924.4 
22926:25   Paul Robinson S30MUnattached    
23026:27   Annie Doe U15WUnattached    
23126:28   Nick Doe  V40MUnattached24:1023:0514.1 
23226:29   Andrew Blackburn  V50MNorthern Masters24:1624:1632.6 
23326:31   William Cookson V55MUnattached    
23426:31   Jake Bentley U15MUnattached    
23526:31   John Raymond Frazer  V55MUnattached25:1824:5626.2 
23626:36   Christine Dewsbury SBV35WUnattached26:3624:4622.8 
23726:38   James Cuthbert  V45MUnattached25:0524:1015.8 
23826:40   Jon Lamonte V50MUnattached    
23926:42   Matthew Cheetham  V50MUnattached24:5324:0716.1 
24026:43   Stephen Pratt V55MUnattached    
24126:44   Mark Grundy PBV50MBramhall Runners26:4124:2017.1 
24226:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24426:52   Ross Kennedy  S30MBramhall Runners21:2320:5618.4 
24526:52   Jonathan Hurst V50MUnattached    
24626:54   Ann Luckock  V50WUnattached26:0025:0024.4 
24726:56   Elaine Mackintosh  SENWUnattached24:0323:3318.4 
24826:56   Gary Howarth  V40MUnattached25:2824:1315.9 
24927:01   Wendy Torevell  V55WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners26:5325:4921.6 
25027:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2