Aylesbury parkrun # 3 External Results
Aylesbury
16 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:06   Ian Kimpton  S25MLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni14:4514:45-4.1 
217:47   Will Tuckett PBS25MVale of Aylesbury17:4717:3915.3 
317:49   Stuart Lamond  S25MDunstable17:2017:208.0 
418:01   Harri Kane PBU15MVale of Aylesbury18:0116:5514.3 
518:06   Roger Seed PBV40MVale of Aylesbury18:0317:432.5 
618:14   Stuart Blofeld  V35MLeighton Buzzard18:1217:344.2 
718:25   Phillip Corbett PBS30MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service18:0118:0130.7 
818:40   William Ralston PBU15MVale of Aylesbury18:4017:230.2 
919:24   Richard Bazeley PBS30MVale of Aylesbury18:5718:067.2 
1019:37   Paul Barnes  V35MRedway Runners18:2617:493.5 
1119:59   Nick Perry  V40MVale of Aylesbury19:2919:2412.9 
1220:04   Pauline Linton PBV45WFell Runners Association20:0419:4416.9 
1320:08   Dominic Evans PBU18MChiltern19:0118:004.6 
1420:14   Rhys Willington V35MUnattached    
1520:17   Stephen Moody PBV50MUnattached20:1620:1627.6 
1620:25   Michael Oconnor V55MUnattached    
1720:29   William Jones PBV40MMet Police20:2920:2917.7 
1821:18   Ben Jackson  V40MVale of Aylesbury20:1920:1929.7 
1921:32   Jason Scholes V35MUnattached    
2021:49   Ben Lindars PBU15MVale of Aylesbury21:2217:033.3 
2121:50   Gayle Willington V35WUnattached    
2221:54   Quinton Cane S20MUnattached    
2322:04   Toby Joiner PBV35MUknetrunner21:4220:3510.1 
2422:09   Paul Rose PBV45MShenley22:0721:1710.4 
2522:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:32   Marc Bibby  SENMUnattached22:1222:1222.9 
2722:42   Warwick Payne PBV40MRedway Runners22:4219:438.3 
2823:11   Sophie Evans PBU18WTring RC22:5922:1517.1 
2923:13   Ian Radcliffe S30MUnattached    
3023:16   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1314.3 
3123:36   Adrian Chapman S30MUnattached    
3223:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:59   Steve Graham  V60MThame23:2423:2423.9 
3424:00   Claire Sultan V40WUnattached    
3524:05   Ryan Curtis U20MUnattached    
3624:09   Charlotte Cook PBV35WBearbrook24:0924:0936.0 
3724:15   Freddie Taylor PBU11MBicester23:5219:128.7 
3824:19   David Taylor V45MUnattached    
3924:21   Vince Bangs V40MUnattached    
4024:33   Glenn Curtis U15MUnattached    
4124:36   Adam Daniel U20MUnattached    
4224:40   Leonie Glasson  U15WVale of Aylesbury23:2821:069.3 
4324:42   Rebecca Fenty PBV40WVale of Aylesbury24:4223:3917.8 
4424:47   Elizabeth Daniel PBV50WTring RC24:4724:4720.3 
4524:56   Daniel Moyse U20MUnattached    
4625:18   Tim Stansfield V35MUnattached    
4725:29   Yoshi Tanaka V35MUnattached    
4825:33   Rees Hall U20MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
4925:34   Mandie Fickling PBV45WVale of Aylesbury25:3425:3420.7 
5025:36   Chelsey Rose PBS20WSilson25:3623:0812.8 
5125:42   Nina-jane Turner PBV35WUnattached25:4225:4236.0 
5225:43   Dawn Steadman PBV45WBearbrook25:4325:4323.9 
5325:48   Robert Law S30MUnattached    
5425:57   Adam Poland V35MUnattached    
5525:59   Zoe Curtis U15WUnattached    
5626:00   Elizabeth Swierczynski S25WOn the Run    
5726:03   Ian Carmichael V45MUnattached    
5826:05   Paul Bursnall PBV65MAlchester26:0526:0520.3 
5926:08   Leanne Cowie-smith SBSENWUnattached26:0825:5828.8 
6026:44   Andy Evans  V45MTring RC25:3924:2817.7 
6127:05   Graham Taylor-Paddick SBV35MBearbrook26:5024:3534.5 
6227:18   Julie Lindars V40WUnattached    
6327:23   Nuala Potter PBV45WBearbrook27:2327:2336.0 
6427:35   Ethan Perry PBU11MVale of Aylesbury27:3520:163.1 
6527:42   Francis Bianca SBV55MUnattached26:4226:3136.0 
6628:04   Patricia Banert PBV45WBearbrook28:0427:5225.2 
6728:18   Rebecca Joiner PBV40WOn the Run28:1226:4423.2 
6828:22   Jackie Sturt PBV55WUnattached28:2228:2228.7 
6928:40   Kelly Byfield S30WOn the Run    
7029:00   Thomas Trotter U15MUnattached    
7129:11   Gary Trotter V35MUnattached    
7229:54   Alison Roberts  V50WUnattached28:1327:4327.4 
7329:59   Dorothy Landsberg PBS30WUnattached/South Africa29:5929:5936.0 
7430:14   Victoria Gees-Thornton  S30WCalne SMaRTT26:4526:4521.6 
7530:56   Grace Davis  S30WBearbrook29:0329:0329.7 
7631:12   Hannah Stapleton S20WUnattached    
7731:40   Claire Ginger SBV35WBearbrook31:4029:5835.7 
7831:42   Michelle Perry V40WUnattached    
7931:56   Christopher Moyse U15MUnattached    
8031:57   Lisa Moyse V35WUnattached    
8132:01   Jane Martin SBV45WStragglers31:2525:0335.8 
8232:07   Jackie Wheeler  V50WOn the Run31:0727:5127.2 
8332:14   Monica Garbutt PBV45WTring RC32:1432:1436.0 
8432:14   Louise Quinn  V40WTring RC27:4126:4421.8 
8532:57   Sheena Cairnie V45WOn the Run    
8633:14   Elise Pearce U15WUnattached    
8734:00   Carolyn Gaskell V50WUnattached    
8834:03   Michael Hogg-Beasley U15MUnattached    
8934:03   Claire Mcfauld SBSENWUnattached34:0329:2328.9 
9034:08   Dylan Tucker U15MUnattached    
9134:19   Charlie Knight U15MUnattached    
9234:33   Helen Knight V35WUnattached    
9335:17   Sharon Paya V40WUnattached    
9435:18   Jason Paya V45MUnattached    
9536:21   Anna Brandon V55WUnattached    
9636:25   Karen Smith V45WUnattached    
9737:54   Courtney Stanley  S25WOn the Run34:5728:5935.9 
9838:20   Deirdre Bursnall V60WUnattached    
9939:26   Emma Young S30WUnattached    
10040:13   Kelly Paton V35WUnattached    
10140:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached