Peterborough parkrun # 15 External Results
Peterborough
9 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Chris Limmer  S25MHinckley17:1317:000.9 
217:34   Jevan Robertson PBU18MMarch17:3416:46-0.1 
318:11   Scott Lloyd PBV35MWerrington18:1117:094.6 
418:24   Simon Bell PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans/Nidd Valley18:0718:075.6 
518:35   Nick Poncia PBSENMUnattached18:1017:4121.2 
618:36   Olly Slater  S25MNene Valley18:3418:0910.2 
718:39   Richard Gamman V45MUnattached    
818:45   Jason Perring PBV40MMarch18:4518:4531.7 
919:11   Phillip Hamlyn PBV40MWerrington19:1118:596.3 
1019:13   Barry Warne  V50MNene Valley19:1019:107.5 
1119:20   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
1219:28   Darren Warner PBS30MNene Valley19:2819:2815.1 
1319:29   Phil Martin PBS30MBushfield19:2816:06-1.5 
1419:59   Stephen Burton PBV35MPACTRAC19:5119:008.3 
1520:03   Phill Barnes  S30MBushfield19:2618:1319.9 
1620:06   Richard Wigginton PBV35MBushfield19:4619:4615.3 
1720:11   Adam Willoughby  S25MBradford Airedale19:5319:0013.2 
1820:14   Jamie Toms  U18MNene Valley19:0318:0030.8 
1920:19   Petro Bartoszyk  SENMYaxley20:0719:347.0 
2020:24   Mark Hazlehurst  V55MYaxley19:3619:3615.6 
2120:28   Jack Adam Green SBU18MWerrington20:2817:201.6 
2220:31   Ian Vallance  V35MYaxley20:2320:1413.7 
2320:34   David Thorold V45MUnattached    
2420:35   Justin Showell PBV40MHaslemere Border/Purple Patch20:3518:219.1 
2520:39   Gary Keen S25MUnattached    
2620:41   Jim Regan  V45MStamford20:2520:2531.4 
2720:43   Jon Crowley  V40MPACTRAC20:0220:0225.1 
2820:49   Charlie Evans U15MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
2920:52   Maurice Hemingway  V55MRiverside20:2920:069.8 
3020:54   Jeremy Green  V45MWerrington20:3919:437.2 
3120:55   Charles Roberts V40MUnattached    
3221:08   Oliver Fisher S20MUnattached    
3321:15   Andy Short PBV45MEye21:1520:2210.0 
3421:24   David Stevenette U20MUnattached    
3521:27   Eric Winstone  V60MBushfield21:0421:0412.2 
3621:45   Paul Atherfold  V40MYaxley21:4221:0917.8 
3721:48   Yvonne Cooper PBS25WBushfield21:4820:1235.0 
3822:13   Eddie Barrett  V45MRamsey21:5421:4134.1 
3922:22   Alan Condon  S30MBushfield/Yaxley21:1821:0411.9 
4022:23   Steve Megson  S30MYaxley21:2220:5611.0 
4122:24   Stephen Lawson PBV45MRamsey22:2421:4913.3 
4222:30   Mick Fisher  V55MWerrington21:4221:0636.0 
4322:37   Thomas Gray PBV65MEye22:3722:2815.4 
4422:50   Jim Grant  V55MYaxley21:3220:049.4 
4522:51   Jeff Manners V35MUnattached    
4623:00   Neil Fyfe V35MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
4723:04   Annette Bell  V45WFairlands Valley Spartans/Royal Air Force22:5022:4619.0 
4823:05   Nilesh Patel PBS30MBushfield23:0522:3016.6 
4923:07   Mark Turner  V45MWerrington22:0621:0411.2 
5023:07   Lorraine Howard PBV35WYaxley22:5722:5730.3 
5123:19   Gordon Pearson  V40MEye22:2721:3525.1 
5223:26   Sean O'Driscoll PBV50MBushfield23:1823:1814.7 
5323:35   Steve Attwell V45MUnattached    
5423:41   Carl Francis  S25MBushfield23:2822:2520.4 
5523:41   Wendy Coxshall PBV35WBushfield23:4123:4121.8 
5623:48   Brian Carter V35MUnattached    
5723:52   Daniel Paul Amps-Woodward  U15MThorney23:1220:067.1 
5823:53   Catherine Hemingway  U15WRiverside22:5222:1814.0 
5923:55   Neil Plant V50MUnattached    
6024:01   Peter Brantom PBV60MPeterborough23:2822:4620.2 
6124:01   Martin Shelbourne V50MUnattached    
6224:24   John Kennedy V40MUnattached    
6324:26   Wendy Martin PBV40WYaxley24:2624:2636.0 
6424:28   Simon Blanchard V45MUnattached    
6524:33   Natalie Ellen U15WEye Community Runners    
6624:38   Steve Crooks V50MStamford Striders    
6724:41   Anna R. Totterdell PBS20WYaxley24:4122:4328.8 
6824:42   Carla Hinge V40WUnattached    
6924:51   Gary Alford S30MUnattached    
7025:07   Sean Whittaker PBV50MBushfield23:4123:4132.9 
7125:14   Alan Purdy  V65MEye25:1125:1136.0 
7225:15   Malcolm James Hunt  V55MMarch24:4223:1316.9 
7325:16   Nichola Gibson PBS20WPeterborough24:2924:2520.1 
7425:21   Tom Longmuir PBS25MBushfield24:5624:0735.7 
7525:25   Mark Richard Britton SBV35MUnattached25:2524:0425.0 
7625:31   Louise Pettman S30WUnattached    
7725:31   Abbie Purslow V35WUnattached    
7825:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7925:37   Cliff Waters  V65MEye25:3024:3123.2 
8025:38   Ian Davies PBV55MThorney25:3825:3820.6 
8125:42   Simon King  V35MFetch Everyone23:3022:2515.4 
8225:44   Bethan Saunders S20WUnattached    
8325:54   John Anthony Harper V65MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
8425:54   Daniel Johnson V35MUnattached    
8525:55   Martin Herson V45MUnattached    
8625:58   Jemima Gee PBV35WPACTRAC25:3824:3221.6 
8726:07   Alexander Baker U20MUnattached    
8826:11   Andy Potter  V50MStamford25:4523:5719.8 
8926:16   Kay Gibson  V45WPeterborough25:3225:3219.0 
9026:27   Mark Crookes  V40MBushfield25:3925:0427.2 
9126:38   Jo Varley  V50WPeterborough25:1323:3234.0 
9226:39   Rachel Middleton PBV35WBushfield26:1424:0120.5 
9326:49   Katie Rowe U15WEye Community Runners    
9426:59   Claire Day SBS30WBushfield26:5922:3525.5 
9527:20   David Spencer V50MUnattached    
9627:22   Kellie Herson V40WUnattached    
9727:33   Petra Ellen PBV40WEye26:4025:2119.8 
9827:37   Fergus Barratt U15MUnattached    
9927:48   David Sinker V50MUnattached    
10027:50   Joice Bandoquillo Showell S30WFenland Running Club    
10127:53   Babs Coney V35WUnattached    
10228:00   Kerry Hudson  V50WFetch Everyone27:5126:5822.2 
10328:08   Paul Balmer S30MUnattached    
10428:09   Ross Cameron V55MUnattached    
10528:16   Joanne Smith S25WUnattached    
10628:21   Kristina Morley V45WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
10728:22   Jo Brown PBV35WNewquay RR26:5926:5129.7 
10828:34   Tahir Usman  S25MBushfield27:0024:0521.4 
10928:38   Graeme Robertson PBV40MMarch28:3824:1321.2 
11028:41   Katie Hunt  V50WMarch28:2828:1934.2 
11128:44   Roger Farr V65MUnattached    
11228:49   Nicky Crowley S30WUnattached    
11328:55   Catherine Threadgold  U20WEye26:1921:0014.3 
11428:57   Louise Hooper  V45WBushfield25:1823:0525.3 
11528:57   Rebecca Daley PBU20WBushfield28:5727:0936.0 
11629:05   Jennifer Turner PBS25WWerrington28:1328:1336.0 
11729:06   Sharon Thomas  V40WWerrington27:2427:2422.4 
11829:06   William Diver  V55MWerrington27:5027:1924.0 
11929:06   Karen Lay V50WUnattached    
12029:07   Julie Grunow V40WUnattached    
12129:07   Amy Blackledge U15WThorney RC    
12229:08   Mike Blackledge  V40MThorney23:5621:4912.6 
12329:20   Sonia Williams S30WUnattached    
12429:23   Samantha Baines PBS25WStamford29:2325:2119.2 
12529:28   Elaine Palmer V40WWerrington Joggers    
12629:34   Megan Rudge PBS20WBushfield28:5827:0721.4 
12729:35   Martin Bowes S20MUnattached    
12829:35   Sue Atkins V45WUnattached    
12929:36   Alison Silcox V40WUnattached    
13029:47   Tom Spencer U15MUnattached    
13129:48   Leila Almasi V35WUnattached    
13229:51   Rebecca Carey PBS20WBushfield28:5822:2012.8 
13329:51   Josie Monks  V45WBushfield29:2926:0126.9 
13430:06   Daniel Taylor V35MUnattached    
13530:13   Wendy Dalton V50WUnattached    
13630:14   Simon Lovell  V55MEye28:4427:2925.8 
13730:18   Jim Fell  V65MWerrington23:0623:0017.3 
13830:35   June Fisher V50WUnattached    
13930:46   Thomas Trevor U15MUnattached    
14030:59   Ellis Hill U15MUnattached    
14131:00   Robert Hill V40MUnattached    
14231:09   Rebecca Carter S20WUnattached    
14331:15   Shalla Sadiq V35WUnattached    
14431:19   Emily Herman S25WWerrington Joggers    
14531:43   Natalie Parsons  S30WPegasus RC29:1229:0636.0 
14631:48   Adrian Ash V50MEye Community Runners    
14731:51   Lucy Munton S30WUnattached    
14831:53   Tracey Jack V40WUnattached    
14931:53   Bill Jack V45MUnattached    
15031:56   Sharn Phagoora  SENWYaxley30:2829:5035.8 
15132:02   Chloe Spires U15WUnattached    
15232:03   Alex Spires V45MWerrington Joggers    
15332:06   Rachel Francis S30WUnattached    
15432:08   Dana Cooper V50MUnattached    
15532:09   Sarah Short PBV45WEye31:1929:0626.7 
15632:11   Graham Scott V55MUnattached    
15732:15   Beverly Daley V50WUnattached    
15832:19   Denise Watson V55WUnattached    
15932:24   Sophie Roullier S20WUnattached    
16032:27   Sarah Deegan S20WUnattached    
16132:37   Pam Hemingway SBV50WRiverside32:3728:0026.4 
16233:13   Jason Mattless V40MUnattached    
16333:24   Michelle Webb PBV35WBushfield33:2430:0436.0 
16433:30   Sara Penketh  V40WWerrington31:2327:5521.9 
16533:31   Kim Rowe V40WEye Community Runners    
16633:37   Bev Ward V35WUnattached    
16733:38   Nicola Jayne Short PBSENWBradford Airedale33:3829:4231.9 
16833:41   Sharron Toms  V40WYaxley32:2921:4911.4 
16933:56   Mike Russell V75MEastern Veterans AC    
17034:07   Sharon Ash  SENWEye33:1632:3530.4 
17134:17   Linda Threadgold V50WUnattached    
17234:48   Darren Barratt  V40MStamford32:5426:2826.8 
17334:57   Kerry Woods V35WUnattached    
17435:29   Susan Mashford V55WUnattached    
17535:41   Sarah Stevenette U15WUnattached    
17635:44   Charlene Elliott  S30WBushfield35:1331:3331.0 
17736:00   Hazel Brewin  V60WWerrington32:0928:4835.2 
17836:38   Jennifer Tolson V40WUnattached    
17936:40   Cherry Hazlehurst V50WUnattached    
18036:52   Sally House V50WUnattached    
18137:14   Jenny Wan S30WUnattached    
18237:14   Hannah Petto S30WUnattached    
18337:39   Stephanie Dales S30WUnattached    
18438:59   Gemma Roberts S20WUnattached    
18539:08   Dash Manak V45WUnattached    
18639:09   Laura Whitton  S25WVegan27:0120:326.2 
18743:05   S Clifford V40WUnattached    
18843:05   Gillian Holmes  V60WThorney/Fenland30:4530:4531.1