Aylesbury parkrun # 1 External Results
Aylesbury
2 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Danny Norman  S30M26.216:5116:259.7 
218:12   Stuart Blofeld PBV35MLeighton Buzzard18:1217:345.4 
318:23   Will Tuckett  S25MVale of Aylesbury17:4717:3914.4 
418:29   Stuart Lamond  S25MDunstable17:2017:207.5 
518:31   Matt Bayfield  SENMUnattached18:2217:567.1 
618:39   Tony Daglish  V45MRedway Runners18:3018:226.0 
718:40   Phillip Corbett  S30MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service18:0118:0129.9 
819:10   Clive Daniels PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners19:1019:1027.0 
919:14   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:2418:204.2 
1019:18   Andy Gardner PBS30MRedway Runners19:1819:186.5 
1119:18   William Ralston  U15MVale of Aylesbury18:4017:23-0.2 
1219:27   Paul Adrian Newton  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick19:1419:1414.0 
1319:29   Tim O'Callaghan SBV60MLondon Irish/Vale of Aylesbury/Veterans19:2217:4614.1 
1419:34   Martyn Clarke  V50MUnattached19:2218:124.6 
1519:35   Simon Read  V35MRedway Runners18:2718:243.9 
1619:37   Simon Brewer PBSENMUnattached18:4218:196.4 
1719:43   Giles Devlin  V40MFetch Everyone19:3518:435.4 
1819:46   Garry Biddle  V45MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick18:4918:4922.9 
1919:52   Dean Allaway  S30MReading RR18:2218:229.1 
2019:53   Ethan Luck PBU18MVale of Aylesbury19:5319:5324.9 
2119:53   David Bayley PBV40MMK Lakeside19:5319:0216.4 
2219:55   Mark Kleanthous  V50MRedway Runners19:2919:298.8 
2319:56   Elspeth Luke S30WFusion Triathlon Club    
2420:08   Chris Humphris PBV40MWaverley20:0219:007.8 
2520:08   Nick Perry  V40MVale of Aylesbury19:2919:2413.2 
2620:11   Richard Bazeley  S30MVale of Aylesbury18:5718:067.1 
2720:12   Adam Turnbull  V40MMaidenhead19:5019:248.1 
2820:15   Paul Barnes  V35MRedway Runners18:2617:493.6 
2920:17   Andy Duffy  V40MAlchester19:1618:358.4 
3020:20   Rosanna Iannone SBS30WVale of Aylesbury20:2019:0510.1 
3120:21   Geoff New SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes20:2120:1512.3 
3220:23   Mark A Jennings  V35MUnattached19:5218:575.9 
3320:28   Kirk Clifford  V60MVale of Aylesbury19:3218:0510.5 
3420:38   Robert McKane V35MUnattached    
3520:44   Simon Baker  S30MRedway Runners19:5719:086.2 
3620:45   Pauline Linton  V45WFell Runners Association20:0419:4416.0 
3720:45   Jack Comerford  S20MMarshall Milton Keynes20:0119:279.0 
3820:49   Rhys Willington V35MUnattached    
3920:49   Micheal Bates  V35MUnattached20:2619:436.7 
4020:52   Andrew Myall SBV35MOn the Run20:5219:379.7 
4120:56   Max Perry SBU15MVale of Aylesbury20:5616:33-2.3 
4220:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:05   Jo Bourne SBV45WKingston & Poly21:0520:4627.7 
4421:06   Alan Roberts  V45MVale of Aylesbury20:5519:308.8 
4521:08   Tam Quinn  V45MLeighton Fun Runners21:0019:3413.9 
4621:09   Richard Ruffell  V50MBritish Airways20:3220:079.1 
4721:12   Ian Thompson  V50MVale of Aylesbury20:0920:0632.6 
4821:15   Martin Lawrence  V55MRedway Runners20:4720:4713.4 
4921:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:20   Stephen Moody  V50MUnattached20:1620:1626.7 
5121:25   Abigail Gooch  V35WRedway Runners/Police20:4019:567.7 
5221:30   Richard Barcock  V45MBearbrook20:2119:226.8 
5321:30   Dennis Verhoeven  S25MRedway Runners21:2721:2714.6 
5421:32   Steve Wright PBV45MUnattached21:3221:0621.5 
5521:35   Sarah King PBS25WRedway Runners21:3520:548.3 
5621:50   Sarah Thorne  V45WDunstable20:3820:0231.2 
5721:54   Colin Goulding  V35MUnattached20:0118:316.2 
5822:04   Jason Scholes V35MUnattached    
5922:12   Marc Bibby PBSENMUnattached22:1222:1222.4 
6022:14   Amy Inchley SBS30WLeighton Buzzard20:5920:349.3 
6122:22   Oliver Tomlinson SBSENMUnattached22:0221:2512.5 
6222:24   Deena Bland PBV35WLeighton Fun Runners22:2422:2434.7 
6322:29   Steven Withey S25MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
6422:30   Patryk Galardziak S30MUnattached    
6522:30   Rena Richards PBSENWRedway Runners22:3022:3014.2 
6622:31   Peter O'Grady  V55MUknetrunner21:4321:4313.5 
6722:32   Gayle Willington V35WUnattached    
6822:34   Alice Wright  U18WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs21:4218:395.1 
6922:42   Paul Hearn  V45MUnattached21:5521:2613.6 
7022:45   David Mccabe SBV60MSheen22:0820:2815.3 
7122:47   Darcy Bourne  U15WKingston & Poly21:1920:5134.4 
7222:47   Dominic Grimshaw PBU11MLeighton Buzzard21:4520:0510.1 
7322:48   Clairmonte Bourne  V40MUnattached22:3321:1036.0 
7422:48   Catherine Pyefinch SBV45WBearbrook22:4821:5130.5 
7522:52   Martin Andrew Sheppard  V45MRedway Runners22:3922:3916.2 
7623:00   Caroline Beechey PBV50WUnattached22:5122:2714.7 
7723:05   Terri Ainger PBV50WTring RC23:0523:0536.0 
7823:05   Lynn Boddy PBV35WLeighton Buzzard22:0221:4518.9 
7923:07   Ulen Neale  V40MHeadington21:0621:0617.7 
8023:10   Dan Houghton  V40MEaling Eagles21:4821:4816.2 
8123:18   Michelle George-Barnes  V40WRedway Runners23:0521:0813.2 
8223:19   Donna Rawlins  S30WBearbrook22:5821:3713.6 
8323:21   Maria Williams PBS30WRedway Runners23:2122:0916.7 
8423:22   Mark Nicholls  V45MWatford Joggers21:2321:1811.2 
8523:23   Ian Brazier SBV45MSweatshop23:1922:2815.0 
8623:25   David Brandon S25MUnattached    
8723:28   Mark Haynes PBV35MLeighton Buzzard23:2822:4313.6 
8823:29   Toby Joiner  V35MUknetrunner21:4220:359.6 
8923:32   Daniel Bennett V35MUnattached    
9023:34   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1313.9 
9123:35   Ben Lindars  U15MVale of Aylesbury21:2217:032.3 
9223:41   Frazer Glew V40MUnattached    
9323:42   Adrian Chapman S30MUnattached    
9423:45   Andrew Scowcroft  V40MWindle Valley Runners22:4222:4217.6 
9523:47   Bob Hardman  V65MBurnham21:4121:2917.5 
9623:50   Katie Haylock PBS30WLeighton Buzzard23:5021:4315.2 
9723:53   Steve Graham PBV60MThame23:2423:2423.3 
9823:56   Leon Enrique Bosch PBV50MTring RC23:2323:1818.8 
9923:58   Melanie Wright  S20WRedway Runners/Buckingham & Stowe22:5822:0012.2 
10023:59   Laura Davis  S25MRedway Runners22:1821:5019.3 
10124:00   Michael Tomlin V50MUnattached    
10224:03   Dan Spinks  V35MEast London20:4719:3113.8 
10324:07   Robert Tribe  V40MRedway Runners22:5520:188.4 
10424:10   Laura Jones U20WUnattached    
10524:14   Claire Amos PBV40WLeighton Fun Runners24:1424:1426.8 
10624:16   Suzette Allcorn V40WOn the Run    
10724:19   Heather Fallaize PBV55WVale of Aylesbury24:1924:1921.5 
10824:19   Dave Lawford V45MSweatshop    
10924:20   Simon Billenness  V40MRedway Runners24:1121:3711.5 
11024:23   Danny Hearn SBV45MUnattached24:2324:0919.8 
11124:24   Ian Tarvit SBV60MVale of Aylesbury24:2422:0724.8 
11224:26   Glyn James Brazier  V40MUnattached23:2521:3413.8 
11324:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11424:39   Antony Streams  V50MReading RR23:0920:568.7 
11524:40   Christine Ayers  V60WLeighton Fun Runners24:3724:3717.2 
11624:41   Anne Hully  V50WLeighton Fun Runners24:0624:0627.7 
11724:41   Neil Higson V45MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
11824:46   Peter McDaid PBV35MTring RC24:4624:4636.0 
11924:48   Max Bates  U20MUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
12024:49   Kassia Gardner PBV40WRedway Runners24:4924:1315.9 
12124:50   Graeme Bickle  V35MRedway Runners18:5618:365.3 
12224:53   Eva-Maria Lopez S30WUnattached    
12324:59   Mark McLoughlin  V45MLeighton Fun Runners24:2524:2521.6 
12425:02   Thembi Mangena V35WUnattached    
12525:04   Roderick Hoffman  V50MBritish Airways23:3923:3920.5 
12625:07   Celine Wilcock PBV40WTring RC25:0722:3113.2 
12725:08   Rebecca Fenty PBV40WVale of Aylesbury24:4223:3919.6 
12825:08   Wayne Fenty  V40MVale of Aylesbury22:1421:4125.0 
12925:09   Max Nicolle SBU15MVale of Aylesbury25:0917:24-0.4 
13025:10   Warwick Payne  V40MRedway Runners22:4219:438.4 
13125:10   Sean Nicolle SBV40MUnattached25:1019:1210.9 
13225:12   John Reginald Turner  V60MUnattached24:1124:1119.5 
13325:17   Rees Hall U20MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
13425:20   Becky Thurtell  V50WThames Turbo23:4721:5112.8 
13525:22   Clare Campbell PBV45WBearbrook25:2225:2235.3 
13625:27   Peter Loose  V50MUnattached24:3722:5016.2 
13725:27   Len Vaughan  V55MRedway Runners25:2025:2024.3 
13825:27   Jenny Bates PBV35WUnattached25:2723:1614.4 
13925:33   Laura Mckay  V45WUnattached25:1625:0121.9 
14025:36   Gareth Bird  V40MUnattached22:3720:378.5 
14125:37   Lynnette Hykin V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
14225:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:42   Helen Vaughan SBV55WRedway Runners25:4225:3222.9 
14425:45   Laura Stone  S25WUnattached24:4321:5911.9 
14525:48   Andy Merrin V40MOn the Run    
14625:50   Joanna Horton  V40WBearbrook25:3224:4130.7 
14725:52   Paul Freyne  V45MStragglers25:0923:3124.3 
14825:53   Sarah Duffy SBS30WAlchester25:3424:3020.3 
14925:58   Donna Lee SBV50WVale of Aylesbury25:5825:0423.2 
15025:59   Katie Elizabeth Barrett S20WUnattached    
15126:01   Ian James Stevens SBV60MUnattached26:0125:0323.1 
15226:03   Mariam Allen PBS30WLeighton Fun Runners26:0326:0333.0 
15326:04   James Ewart V35MUnattached    
15426:06   Laura Kimpton  S25WBearbrook/Unattached25:0824:4922.1 
15526:11   Leanne Cowie-smith  SENWUnattached26:0825:5827.8 
15626:17   Dawn Steadman PBV45WBearbrook25:4325:4323.9 
15726:20   Deborah Bedford  V40WVale of Aylesbury25:4925:3632.3 
15826:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15926:41   Paul Bursnall  V65MAlchester26:0526:0521.5 
16026:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16126:47   Glenn Curtis U15MUnattached    
16226:48   Karen Lawrence  V50WShenley26:3025:5623.8 
16326:50   Jill Grey V55WUnattached    
16426:51   Ross MacFarlane S20MUnattached    
16526:52   Robert Law S30MUnattached    
16626:54   Louisa Gadsby PBS25WVale of Aylesbury26:5426:5436.0 
16726:56   Paul Connett  V40MLeighton Fun Runners25:5725:5736.0 
16827:14   Hannah Freeman U15WUnattached    
16927:15   Richard Freeman V50MHertfordshire Orienteering Club    
17027:22   Fraser Milligan SBSENMUnattached27:2226:4636.0 
17127:25   Suzie Walton S30WUnattached    
17227:25   Nigel Higgs  V50MWatford Joggers26:0925:2436.0 
17327:27   Maxine Marshall PBV55WLeighton Fun Runners27:2727:2736.0 
17427:27   Paul Hems V45MUnattached    
17527:29   Neil Pitman V50MUnattached    
17627:37   James Withnell S25MUnattached    
17727:43   Rose Biddle  V45WRedway Runners27:0625:5634.0 
17827:44   Joseph Lahlou  SENMUnattached27:1124:4136.0 
17927:44   Joseph Willis U20MUnattached    
18027:46   Donna Law  S25WRedway Runners25:0023:2923.4 
18127:47   Mark Lodge SBV40MUnattached27:4723:2836.0 
18227:53   Rachel Atack V40WUnattached    
18327:58   Jez Winsborrow V50MUnattached    
18427:59   Len Voralia  V70MUnattached27:1625:2924.3 
18528:04   Louise Quinn  V40WTring RC27:4126:4420.8 
18628:15   Gary Megram  V45MSweatshop24:4124:4136.0 
18728:32   Becky Brookes SBV45WUnattached28:3227:3629.7 
18828:37   Sarah Breen S25WUnattached    
18928:37   Ricky Tarbuck V45MLeighton Fun Runners    
19028:38   Jackie Sturt  V55WUnattached28:2228:2227.9 
19128:40   Doug Gray V35MUnattached    
19228:46   Vanessa Rayner  V40WUnattached26:5725:5829.4 
19328:49   Julie Lindars V40WUnattached    
19428:50   Ethan Perry  U11MVale of Aylesbury27:3520:163.0 
19528:50   Victoria Gees-Thornton  S30WCalne SMaRTT26:4526:4521.5 
19628:54   Lesley Knight PBV50WTring RC28:5428:5436.0 
19728:58   Dave A Thomas  V55MBurnham27:1122:1224.1 
19829:06   Kathryn Bucknall S25WUnattached    
19929:07   Paul Bucknall S30MUnattached    
20029:08   Eilish Roberts PBV50WLeighton Fun Runners29:0829:0836.0 
20129:10   Dawn Mumford PBV50WLeighton Fun Runners29:1029:1036.0 
20229:11   Vikki Williams  V35WTring RC26:5126:5132.8 
20329:15   Catherine Game PBV35WLeighton Fun Runners29:1529:1536.0 
20429:20   Adam Poland V35MUnattached    
20529:21   Catherine Bishop V50WUnattached    
20629:22   Ian Carmichael V45MUnattached    
20729:26   Yoshi Tanaka V35MUnattached    
20829:30   Josephine Hetherington PBV40WTring RC29:3028:1123.4 
20929:34   Carol Stephenson  V55WTring RC29:0029:0036.0 
21029:47   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham29:3326:1230.5 
21129:49   Rachel Toresen-owuor  SENWSweatshop29:3925:4736.0 
21229:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:07   John Haggerwood  V45MBedford H22:1622:0817.2 
21430:09   Grace Davis PBS30WBearbrook29:0329:0328.7 
21530:10   Jane Crighton  V45WLeighton Fun Runners29:5929:5534.6 
21630:16   Lythan Davies V50WUnattached    
21730:18   Patricia Banert  V45WBearbrook28:0427:5227.2 
21830:23   Ben Mycock S30MUnattached    
21930:26   Ros Lee V40WUnattached    
22030:27   Sarah Wanden  V45WBedford H22:5921:5831.0 
22130:27   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club26:1725:2326.6 
22230:28   Francis Bianca  V55MUnattached26:4226:3136.0 
22330:30   Marian Pelmore  S30WMK Lakeside26:1425:2129.9 
22430:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:37   Claire MacGregor V35WUnattached    
22630:49   Barry Barnett  V35MTring RC28:2427:1722.0 
22730:58   Stephen Moore PBV50MLeighton Fun Runners30:5826:4917.5 
22831:19   Phil Woodage  V60MBearbrook30:4330:1836.0 
22931:20   AN Other         
23031:21   Mike Jarvis  V50MUnattached30:4328:5831.0 
23131:27   Bridget Mold SBV50WAlchester30:4226:5731.3 
23231:28   David Ayers PBV65MLeighton Fun Runners31:2830:2026.1 
23331:33   Barbara Bosch V50WUnattached    
23431:34   Judi Hopcroft  V50WTring RC29:0129:0135.5 
23531:35   Alice Hopcroft U20WTring RC    
23631:39   Jenny Stones  V35WMK Lakeside30:1330:1332.3 
23731:40   Chloe Taylor-Jones S20WUnattached    
23831:40   Elena Catalan V40WUnattached    
23931:41   Sam Bickle U15MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
24031:42   Sue Dunn V45WUnattached    
24131:42   Archie Nicolle U15MUnattached    
24231:42   Bianca Brandon S20WUnattached    
24331:43   Catherine Martin S25WUnattached    
24432:08   Kelly Bickle S30WUnattached    
24532:08   Dorothy Landsberg  S30WUnattached/South Africa29:5929:5936.0 
24632:19   Jackie Boosey PBS30WBearbrook32:1929:3936.0 
24732:21   Lizz Youngs V35WUnattached    
24832:23   Michelle Perry V40WUnattached    
24932:23   Andee Price S30WUnattached    
25032:24   Angela Porter V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2