Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
5 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:41   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-5.1 
235:49   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-1.1 
336:35   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.9 
436:54   William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni-3.7 
537:23   Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-2.5 
637:26   Michael Salt V40MCambridge & Coleridge17.4 
737:28   James Chettle SENMCambridge & Coleridge2.8 
838:00   Michael Moore V40MNene Valley1.3 
938:18   Chris Darling U20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.4 
1038:19   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-4.8 
1138:21   Dave Connell V35MHuntingdonshire0.2 
1238:23   Paul Vernon V35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force0.1 
1338:25   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside2.5 
1438:34   Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-2.4 
1538:36   Lloyd Kempson U20MNene Valley-3.5 
1638:37   Christopher Wright U20MBedford & County/Riverside6.5 
1738:40   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley12.5 
1839:11   Andrew Jakeman SENMFenland16.5 
1939:14   Matt Hill V35MPeterborough22.2 
2039:27   Charles Wartnaby V40MCambridge & Coleridge0.7 
2139:37   Alexander S Eggeman SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
2239:52   Alan Darby SENMEly-2.1 
2339:55   Mike Chapman SENMNene Valley4.7 
2439:58   James Mogridge SENMYaxley6.4 
2540:03   Gary Wilberforce SENMEly2.8 
2640:10   Stuart HallU20MPeterborough AC  
2740:28   Christopher Allison U20MNene Valley-0.7 
2840:37   David Brookes V35MCambridge TC-0.2 
2940:41   Kieran Jack U20MNene Valley/St. Mary's Uni8.8 
3040:49   Paul Lunn V40MNene Valley6.7 
3140:52   Istvan JascoSENMCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3240:53   Lee Brooks SENMHuntingdonshire14.4 
3341:25   Gordon Irvine V35MThames Valley/Ely4.4 
3441:26   Steve Hall V40MPeterborough2.7 
3541:30   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.0 
3641:31   Daniel Snipe SENMPeterborough5.2 
3741:41   Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside12.8 
3841:47   Kurt Sanders U20MBedford & County/Biggleswade7.8 
3941:57   Steven Church V40MHuntingdonshire6.4 
4041:58   Iain Wood SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Royston4.0 
4142:00   David PettitV40MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
4242:16   Adam King SENMEly19.6 
4342:22   James MacdonaldSENMNene Valley Harriers  
4442:40   Graham Anderson SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.4 
4542:46   Simon Jacklin SENMWerrington25.3 
4642:59   Stephen Pettit V45MEly/Eastern Masters13.1 
4743:03   Richard Hill V35MEly5.3 
4843:19   Chris Ritchie SENMRiverside30.6 
4943:20   Richard Holland V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Veterans4.1 
5043:21   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge14.3 
5143:30   Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge3.6 
5243:36   Martin Rowe V45MHuntingdonshire7.4 
5343:46   Colin Weller V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC25.7 
5443:52   Mike Morley V35MYaxley5.0 
5544:10   Tom Walker SENMHuntingdonshire2.7 
5644:13   Darren Paine SENMRamsey11.7 
5744:14   Sean Barker V45MHuntingdonshire4.0 
5844:16   Chris SchimdtSENMBRJ Running & Tri Club  
5944:17   Malcolm Pritchard V40MRiverside/Bedford & County12.9 
6044:19   Mark Crook SENMCambridge & Coleridge6.0 
6144:20   Stephen Howard V50MEly4.0 
6244:35   Conan Fryer V45MEly7.3 
6344:42   Tom Stead U20MHuntingdonshire/Riverside14.5 
6444:44   Tom HaylesSENMCambridge Tri Club  
6544:48   Stuart Holmes V45MCambridge TC6.1 
6645:13   Paul Ridley V45MRiverside4.7 
6745:22   David Brown V35MNene Valley3.8 
6845:24   Jason Perring V40MMarch25.4 
6945:27   Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge8.3 
7045:34   Daniel Butterworth V35MThorney32.6 
7145:40   Nick Mansley V45MCambridge TC7.1 
7245:48   David JohnsonSENMSrichinmoy AC  
7345:50   Peter Ward V45MThorney4.3 
7445:57   Ross PayneU20MEly Runners  
7545:59   Graham Chapman V55MEly6.6 
7646:41   Andy Richardson V50MHuntingdonshire10.4 
7746:49   Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney14.5 
7847:10   Dennis Martin V50MRiverside7.1 
7947:13   Harry DuffV50MCambridge Tri Club  
8047:30   Phil Redden V60MRiverside/Biggleswade10.4 
8147:51   Michael Stacey V50MMarch6.3 
8247:52   Christof Schwiening V45MCambridge & Coleridge2.4 
8347:54   Andrew EnticknappV40MHunts AC  
8448:16   Jim Stocker V65MHuntingdonshire10.2 
8548:26   Andy Barber V45MBRJ Huntingdon10.3 
8648:31   Kevin SadlerV50MPriory School  
8748:34   Derek Darnell V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6.8 
8848:38   Terence Moat V45MThorney11.0 
8948:42   Hugh R Burton V40MYaxley7.1 
9049:16   Steve Childerley V40MRiverside9.4 
9149:35   Maurice Hemingway V55MRiverside9.2 
9249:47   Keith Ritchie V45MRiverside30.8 
9350:11   Kyle Ballantyne SENMYaxley27.9 
9450:13   Stewart Horn V45MRiverside32.3 
9550:16   Richard Lyle V45MCambridge & Coleridge13.7 
9650:30   Steve PreslandV50MEly Runners  
9751:02   Paul NewV40MEly Runners  
9851:17   Kevin Francis Peel SENMYaxley12.6 
9952:00   Giles CorbyV40MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
10052:04   Daniel Grant V35MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon21.9 
10152:10   Glyn Smith V65MCambridge & Coleridge13.7 
10252:13   Andrew Ellams SENMBRJ Huntingdon19.8 
10352:19   Gary NicholsV60MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
10452:32   Christopher Ward U20MRiverside36.0 
10552:43   David Philpot V50MRamsey25.9 
10653:11   Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge7.5 
10753:20   Gerald MeanV50MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
10854:37   Ricardo Miller V40MBRJ Huntingdon30.1 
10955:32   Peter DuthieV50MWest Anglian  
11055:36   Rob Smith V35MYaxley/Headington15.2 
11158:31   John Turner V65MEly21.3 
11258:41   Mark HazlehurstV50MYaxley Runners  
11359:25   Michael BlackledgeV40MThorney Running Club  
11463:00   John HarperV60MYaxley Runners  
11568:17   Richard StoweSENMRamsey Road Runers  
11682:42   Pat Brown V75MMarch27.3 
11787:20   Daniel Bayles V35MCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:24   Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge9.2 
219:59   Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge8.3 
320:20   Joel Reed U17MPeterborough14.0 
420:38   Artem Chymbai U17MPeterborough23.3 
521:07   Liam Ward U17MPeterborough21.2 
621:11   Jevan Robertson U17MMarch0.8 
721:14   Curtis Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
821:40   Jake Davies U17MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
921:47   Matthew Sellick U17MRiverside15.3 
1021:57   Damian Rutterford U17MWerrington/Nene Valley29.2 
1122:05   Thomas Blatch U17MCambridge & Coleridge26.1 
1222:07   Aimitai Ben-IsaeliU17MPeterborough AC  
1322:36   Jamie Toms U17MNene Valley24.4 
1423:48   Jade Cox U17MHuntingdonshire24.5 
1524:14   Toby RoneyU17MKings School Ely  
1624:21   Jamie GreenU17MCambridge Tri Club  
1724:22   Harry ConnorU17MCambridge Tri Club  
1824:56   James Armstrong U17MBRJ Huntingdon29.3 
1925:34   Alexander Ellwood U17MHuntingdonshire24.0 
2027:13   Oliver CarpenterU17MYaxley Runners  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Jordan Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
216:22   Ashley Brown U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.3 
316:27   Luke Crisp U15MCambridge & Coleridge25.7 
416:34   Oliver Sewell U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.1 
517:07   Rob Huckle U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.0 
617:16   Daniel Arbide U15MCambridge & Coleridge18.9 
717:44   Austin Herbert U15MNene Valley6.5 
818:03   Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley1.2 
918:12   Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk0.5 
1018:44   Peter Cooke U15MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
1119:01   Elliot Smith U15MBiggleswade35.9 
1219:03   Joey Croft U15MHuntingdonshire-0.5 
1319:20   Bradley Allan U15MNene Valley1.3 
1419:24   Gareth Riley Lewis U15MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely13.9 
1519:26   Gary Evans U15MRiverside0.0 
1619:40   Bradley White U15MNene Valley36.0 
1719:41   Ben TudorU15MYaxley Runners  
1819:47   Alexander Lione U15MCambridge & Coleridge-2.7 
1920:04   Christopher Duma U15MHuntingdonshire36.0 
2020:13   Oliver HutchinsonU15MKings School Ely  
2120:22   David LeeU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2220:42   Ryan Boden U15MHuntingdonshire17.5 
2321:20   Oliver WoodU15MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
2421:53   Edwin FlackU15MNene Valley Harriers  
2522:07   James Dack U15MEly32.2 
2623:06   Daniel MittonU15MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
2723:18   Ryan PriceU15MRamsey Road Runers  
2824:01   Callum AtherfoldU15MYaxley Runners  
2924:05   Thomas Hamlyn U15MWerrington7.3 
3025:07   Cameron McdonaldU15MRamsey Road Runers  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:09   Thomas Keen U13MCambridge & Coleridge-4.2 
210:10   David Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.1 
310:13   Jamie Sales U13MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4.8 
410:16   Andrew Worrall U13MHuntingdonshire11.9 
510:28   Ben Roberts U13MPeterborough/Nene Valley10.7 
610:29   Will Gore U13MPeterborough32.0 
710:30   Oliver Newman U13MCambridge & Coleridge-1.7 
810:52   Dominic Clatworthy U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
911:07   Cameron Ackroyd U13MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs-1.4 
1011:11   Evan Hosking U13MBedford & County/Riverside7.8 
1111:15   Ben McCann U13MPeterborough13.1 
1211:24   George Whisken U13MCambridge & Coleridge22.9 
1311:33   Matthew WouldhamU13MWerrington Joggers  
1411:34   Christian KeilingerU13MCambridge Tri Club  
1511:44   George LeechU13MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1611:46   Alf Timney U13MCambridge & Coleridge8.2 
1711:48   Ewan MorganU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
1811:51   Charlie Bamford U13MNene Valley34.2 
1911:54   Joshua Borrett U13MCambridge & Coleridge8.2 
2011:56   Jonathon Friend U13MNene Valley36.0 
2112:02   Stafanos StavrianosU13MBurrough Green School Exiles  
2212:04   Jake MingayU13MBurrough Green School Exiles  
2312:06   Harvey HawcockU13MPeterborough AC  
2412:08   Nathan Shipley U13MRiverside31.3 
2512:08   Rory Bello-MathewsU13MPeterborough AC  
2612:16   Liam NicholsonU13MBurrough Green School  
2712:26   Charlie Evans U13MHuntingdonshire18.0 
2812:28   Oliver Pocklington U13MHuntingdonshire15.0 
2912:31   Liam Bell U13MCambridge & Coleridge10.6 
3012:34   Daniel Ridley U13MRiverside22.2 
3112:39   Fletcher Collins-Shirley U13MEly5.3 
3212:42   Callum HallU13MKings School Ely  
3312:47   Thomas HutchinsonU13MKings School Ely  
3412:50   Jack EnglandU13MBurrough Green School Exiles  
3512:51   Josh FranceU13MRamsey Road Runers  
3612:54   Nathan JohnsonU13MBurrough Green School Exiles  
3712:56   Sebastian Darnell U13MHuntingdonshire1.2 
3813:17   Ben Marshall U13MCambridgeshire Schs31.0 
3913:23   Jordan BradfordU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4013:26   Rupert EvansU13MPerse School  
4113:28   Tam RuddU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4213:49   Mitchell GarnerU13MWerrington Joggers  
4313:52   Louis GredleyU13MKings School Ely  
4414:16   Maxwell Sandever U13MRiverside5.8 
4515:05   David DukesU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4615:28   Reece Drew U13MNene Valley36.0 
4715:32   Barnaby Smith U13MHuntingdonshire29.4 
4816:00   Ethan MortlockU13MPriory School  
4916:13   Ethan CrispU13MPriory School  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:46   Kai Boggon U11MHarlow AC0.9 
26:52   Sebastian Clatworthy U11MCambridge & Coleridge10.4 
36:54   Tom DaviesU11MCambs Schools  
46:59   Hugh DownhillU11MBurrough Green School  
57:06   Sam Myers U11MCambridge & Coleridge2.9 
107:09   Joshua Vail U11MCambridge TC12.0 
67:09   William Newcombe U11MCambridge & Coleridge0.7 
77:09   Thomas Bridger U11MCambridge & Coleridge1.7 
87:09   Angus DowU11MBurrough Green School  
97:09   Matthew Church U11MNene Valley5.8 
117:13   James Fraser U11MCambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs6.6 
127:14   Jonathon ElliottU11MBurrough Green School  
137:20   Ashley Quince U11MHuntingdonshire19.1 
147:23   Harry HallU11MWillingham Primary School  
157:27   Tom Blake U11MCambridge & Coleridge-0.1 
167:28   Samuel Oakley U11MNene Valley6.1 
177:33   Jorge Aguilar-AgonU11MBurrough Green School  
187:36   Connor MarshallU11MKings School Ely  
197:40   Keenan Hosking U11MRiverside9.5 
207:42   Samuel MackenzieU11MYaxley Runners  
217:49   Findley HayU11MBurrough Green School  
227:50   Howard Croft U11MHuntingdonshire4.0 
237:51   Sam Evans U11MHuntingdonshire17.0 
247:52   Finn LihoreauU11MCambridge Tri Club  
257:53   Mark CrouchU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
267:54   Tom Friend U13MNene Valley36.0 
277:54   Paul CrouchU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
287:58   Patrck O'RiordanU11MBurrough Green School  
298:05   Adam MathiesonU11MWerrington Joggers  
308:07   Shane EdgarU11MPriory School  
318:08   Jake BorrettU11MCambridge Tri Club  
328:11   Markus Downhill U11MHuntingdonshire4.3 
338:11   Ben KnightsU11MKimbolton School  
348:13   Jamie HornU11MPriory School  
Page: 1 2