St Albans parkrun # 94 External Results
St Albans
26 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1NTAdam Dunajko  S30MSt. Albans Striders16:2116:211.7 
10NTRobert Palmer  V40MLuton/Eastern Masters16:2916:2935.8 
100NTKathryn Penfold  V35WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC23:2920:368.5 
101NTAndrew Dadswell V35MUnattached    
102NTSimon Ricketts V50MUnattached    
103NTRichard Exact V45MUnattached    
104NTLouise Neal-Hopes  V40WBRJ Huntingdon22:2922:2915.3 
105NTRebecca Fowlds  SENWUnattached23:0422:4839.0 
106NTGraham Amos V50MUnattached    
107NTHelen Whittaker S25WUnattached    
108NTCharlotte Holloway  S30WSt. Albans Striders23:4522:5023.7 
109NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11NTAndrew Cohen-Wray  V35MBedford & County18:1918:1911.6 
110NTCharles Barron V35MUnattached    
111NTRichard Sved  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:0322:0316.5 
112NTJohn Curtis S30MUnattached    
113NTRachael Porter  V35WSt. Albans Striders23:1420:158.5 
114NTSusie Ivin  S30WGade Valley23:2523:2519.3 
115NTCraig Soper U20MUnattached    
116NTRoland Brown V50MUnattached    
117NTLouisa Hopper  V40WDacorum & Tring23:4123:4115.1 
118NTWendy Wheatley V45WUnattached    
119NTAndrew Appleton V45MUnattached    
12NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
120NTAndrew Taylor  S30MSt. Albans Striders24:4623:0937.1 
121NTFergus Dalton  V45MUnattached23:4820:039.0 
122NTJohn Cooper  V65MDacorum & Tring22:1122:1123.5 
123NTEva-Maria Lopez S30WUnattached    
124NTLaura Hawkins  V35WSt. Albans Striders24:0224:0232.7 
125NTTrevor Beaumont V45MUnattached    
126NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
127NTKate Carroll V50WUnattached    
128NTRod Hewson  V65MWatford Joggers/Unattached24:5423:2217.0 
129NTDavid Smith  V60MUnattached23:5323:5319.9 
13NTAndy Whitfield  V35MUnattached18:3318:256.1 
130NTSusannah Crowther V45WUnattached    
131NTFebe Kusmanto S30WSt Albans Striders    
132NTAnnie Seymour  V55WSt. Albans Striders25:2224:4023.2 
133NTMike Dixon  V65MHerts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets23:2323:2327.6 
134NTJeannette Mcdermott  V55WUnattached25:1925:1927.8 
135NTAlan Grover  V50MDacorum & Tring24:4924:2320.4 
136NTHelen Harper V50WUnattached    
137NTMartin Lamb V45MUnattached    
138NTEmma Amos V35WUnattached    
139NTRichard Verity S30MUnattached    
14NTJames Shipley  S30MHillingdon 18:5436.1 
140NTBecky Shaftoe  V35WTring RC28:1028:1051.5 
141NTNathan Robert Gamble  SENMUnattached25:3225:0530.7 
142NTEmily Penfold U15WUnattached    
143NTStefan Wilenczyc V55MUnattached    
144NTTim Morris  V35MUnattached25:0025:0033.2 
145NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
146NTCarolyn Martin  V55WSt. Albans Striders26:2526:1424.3 
147NTSara Thomson S30WUnattached    
148NTRachel Durrell S25WUnattached    
149NTTeresa Warren  V40WDunstable24:4921:5912.6 
15NTRhys Rowlands  U15MDacorum & Tring18:3716:57-0.8 
150NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
151NTDiane Hunt  V50WUnattached26:0825:4320.0 
152NTEmma Leahy  V35WUnattached24:5823:3419.8 
153NTMartin Phillips V55MUnattached    
154NTMatthew Penfold U15MUnattached    
155NTNigel Higgs  V50MWatford Joggers26:0925:2454.0 
156NTJohn Goodwin  V35MUnattached26:2326:2353.7 
157NTRosemary Phillips V55WUnattached    
158NTMatilda Johnstone U15WHarpenden's Junior Runners    
159NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16NTAndrew Brownless V40MUnattached    
160NTTracy Carr  V50WHarpenden24:4323:2517.0 
161NTHannah Henriksen S25WUnattached    
162NTTony Harden V45MUnattached    
163NTJulie Gardner V35WUnattached    
164NTMelissa Bridge S30WUnattached    
165NTKate Attfield U20WUnattached    
166NTKate Burn  S30WSt. Albans Striders24:5522:5413.7 
167NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
168NTPauline O'Brien V50WUnattached    
169NTLaura Walker V45WUnattached    
17NTIain Tucker V35MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
170NTKate Webb  V40WSt. Albans Striders26:5023:2421.5 
171NTOliver Brown U15MUnattached    
172NTDebra Couch V50WUnattached    
173NTHanni Crockford S30WUnattached    
174NTMaria Blythe S30WUnattached    
175NTGeoff Morgan  V50MTri-Force26:4426:1723.9 
176NTOwen John George Turner V40MUnattached    
177NTBill Harding  V60MHillingdon26:4725:0520.9 
178NTMaria Bailey  V35WUnattached25:1225:1231.7 
179NTEdem Seglah  V45MUnattached27:2027:2045.3 
18NTSimon Wallis  V35MGade Valley19:0919:095.7 
180NTDavid Wildey V60MUnattached    
181NTBrian Yates  V65MHarpenden26:2426:2427.7 
182NTTony Blythe S25MUnattached    
183NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
184NTMichael Horsnell  V65MUnattached27:3827:3839.0 
185NTClaire Bailey V35WUnattached    
186NTMatthew Harden U15MUnattached    
187NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
188NTSean Campion V45MUnattached    
189NTCalypso Phillips  U15WDacorum & Tring25:5025:3230.4 
19NTMatt Pumo V40MUnattached    
190NTAnn Quinn V50WUnattached    
191NTGeoff McMahon V45MUnattached    
192NTPaul Quinn V55MUnattached    
193NTRoss Geary U15MUnattached    
194NTSimon Geary  V40MGade Valley27:2022:119.6 
195NTClare Wildey S30WUnattached    
196NTLiberty Neal-Hopes U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
197NTTim Neal-Hopes  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:5518:559.5 
198NTClare Nwokoro  S25WUnattached24:5323:5219.6 
199NTChinedu Nwokoro  V35MHarrow20:1420:0520.6 
2NTMark Crabtree  V35MGade Valley17:0016:36-0.2 
20NTJoshua Andrew Van Heiningen  U15MDacorum & Tring19:0316:5218.1 
200NTJonathan Warren U15MUnattached    
201NTAdam Paul Pierce Smith  U18MUnattached27:3319:547.8 
202NTChristina Smith  SENWUnattached20:5020:1014.4 
203NTKirsty Bendon V35WUnattached    
204NTDan Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
205NTElizabeth Bailey V35WUnattached    
206NTRichard Bailey V40MUnattached    
207NTKirsten Whitehouse V35WUnattached    
208NTAshley Vos  V50MWatford Joggers29:3624:2440.2 
209NTEmily Nicholls U15WUnattached    
21NTEdward Grover S25MUnattached    
210NTMark Nicholls  V45MWatford Joggers21:2321:1813.5 
211NTSue Edwards  V40WSt. Albans Striders29:2928:0223.1 
212NTLiz Carvell  V50WFairlands Valley Spartans28:2927:2926.3 
213NTNicole Cohen-Wray V40WUnattached    
214NTJessica Blume S30WUnattached    
215NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216NTDavid Martin  V55MSt. Albans Striders29:2329:2330.2 
217NTTom Attfield U15MUnattached    
218NTChristine Esson  V45WHarpenden28:4928:4949.8 
219NTPam Hall V65WUnattached    
22NTAlex Malzer  V40MSerpentine19:2119:037.0 
220NTLouise Meech V35WUnattached    
221NTLisa Lamb  V45WUnattached26:3126:3154.0 
222NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
223NTAudrey McNair V50WUnattached    
224NTAoife Bermingham U20WUnattached    
225NTGraham Sharp V50MUnattached    
226NTLinda Selvey  SENWUnattached28:5228:5229.0 
227NTJames Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2420:5214.8 
228NTDebbie Campion V50WUnattached    
229NTAdelle Stapleton  V50WSt. Albans Striders31:2331:2334.0 
23NTDaniel Langton  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:1118:506.8 
230NTSamantha Rolfe  S25WUnattached32:4129:5735.9 
231NTKendra Barron U15WUnattached    
232NTZac Barron U15MUnattached    
233NTIgna Barron S30WUnattached    
234NTHarriet Maxted U20WUnattached    
235NTRay Newton V65MUnattached    
236NTJenna Pickering  S25WTri-Force28:4525:2216.7 
237NTCyndy Cohen  V55WUnattached32:4431:0929.7 
238NTDawn Gamble V50WUnattached    
239NTCatherine Leahy  V40WUnattached30:0829:2724.2 
24NTTom Gillespie  S20MUnattached19:0417:551.8 
240NTStephanie Longcroft S25WUnattached    
241NTEmily Cross S25WSt Albans Striders    
242NTVictoria Bryant S30WUnattached    
243NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
244NTDylan West U15MUnattached    
245NTJim West V40MUnattached    
246NTJoe Keys U15MUnattached    
247NTSue Nicholson  V55WUnattached32:2130:5354.0 
248NTSophie Levitt V40WUnattached    
249NTHelen Hartley V45WUnattached    
25NTAlistair Holland V45MUnattached    
250NTNiamh Kavanagh U20WUnattached    
251NTLynn Grover  V55WTring RC29:2327:4128.5 
252NTAnne Village V40WUnattached    
253NTSimon Cohen  V50MUnattached35:0731:2330.2 
26NTNicholas Crowther  V35MGade Valley 19:086.1 
27NTSebastian Rowe  V40MUnattached19:3818:394.4 
28NTDavid Haylett  V35MUnattached19:3117:582.4 
29NTMichael Martin  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:2017:492.6 
3NTRobert Simmonds  S25MRyston16:5916:441.0 
30NTErrol Maginley  V45MSt. Albans Striders19:2818:544.9 
31NTStuart Middleton  V40MSt. Albans Striders19:3119:114.8 
32NTRichard Townsend  V35MUnattached19:5119:5117.2 
33NTGareth Beavis  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:1718:026.0 
34NTChris Atkins S30MUnattached    
35NTBen Scott  S25MSt. Albans Striders19:2219:2011.3 
36NTAndy Leeson  V40MMorpeth20:1319:2712.9 
37NTJenny Maginley  S30WSt. Albans Striders19:4419:376.0 
38NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
39NTRichard Todd  V45MSt. Albans Striders20:1320:1311.7 
4NTAndrew McDermott S25MUnattached    
40NTJames Edward Gamble  V50MWatford Joggers20:1720:1710.1 
41NTPatrick Gibbons  V35M 20:4417:311.8 
42NTMichael Durose V50MUnattached    
43NTStephen Cannon S30MUnattached    
44NTRichard Ruffell  V50MBritish Airways20:3220:079.6 
45NTPiotr Czarnecki  S30MUnattached20:5219:297.0 
46NTJoel Espinoza S25MUnattached    
47NTBenn Latham V40MUnattached    
48NTEuan Turner  U11MLuton21:3218:332.7 
49NTMatthew Scrase S25MUnattached    
5NTJoseph Dunn  S30MSt. Albans Striders17:1617:071.1 
50NTLiam Jones  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders21:1421:1438.1 
51NTNicholas Chivers V40MUnattached    
52NTCharles Hewson  V40MJP Morgan20:4720:3812.1 
53NTShaun Messenger  SENMUnattached20:0119:249.4 
54NTJudy Willits  V45WSt. Albans Striders20:4920:2912.9 
55NTPenny Edwards  V55WNorwich RR20:5820:5815.9 
56NTRobin Edwards S30MUnattached    
57NTTom Cox U15MUnattached    
58NTDavid Atkinson S30MUnattached    
59NTMichael O'Brien V50MUnattached    
6NTStephen Norris V35MUnattached    
60NTEdward Gilbert V45MUnattached    
61NTKeith Eggers  V45MUnattached21:4020:2912.9 
62NTPhilippa Phillips  V35WUnattached23:0021:099.5 
63NTAndrew Dunn  V35MDunstable22:0221:3617.7 
64NTTom Gosling V40MTri-Force    
65NTMichael Lamb  V40MDacorum & Tring20:0820:0811.2 
66NTAlex Grover S20MUnattached    
67NTRussell Bailey  V45MGade Valley21:2821:2720.4 
68NTMichael Wilkins  V45MSt. Albans Striders21:3621:3614.4 
69NTClifford Jones  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:1720:3123.2 
7NTMark Castleton  V35MSt. Albans Striders17:2717:136.8 
70NTSean Mullany  V45MRoundhay Runners22:4421:4314.2 
71NTPaul Hearn  V45MUnattached21:5521:2614.8 
72NTAndy Hedges V35MUnattached    
73NTRichard Hadfield V40MUnattached    
74NTEllen Mayes V35WUnattached    
75NTDarrell Gullick V45MUnattached    
76NTMartin Attfield V45MUnattached    
77NTTamsyn Clark  S30WSt. Albans Striders23:5120:2410.7 
78NTPeter Crane V50MUnattached    
79NTOwen Carrick U15MUnattached    
8NTPaul Goodwin  S30MHarpenden18:0417:083.1 
80NTChristopher Nash V40MUnattached    
81NTGeorge Johnson  SENMUnattached21:4020:4512.7 
82NTNicholas Banks V50MUnattached    
83NTRobert Salt  V45MDacorum & Tring22:4822:0716.3 
84NTAndy Normile  V45MSt. Albans Striders22:4021:5819.5 
85NTMark Samuel  V50MUnattached22:2822:2813.8 
86NTChristopher Aikman  S20MUnattached22:2721:0127.0 
87NTStewart Howard V50MUnattached    
88NTJamie Cox U15MUnattached    
89NTIan Ross  SENMUnattached22:2520:4616.9 
9NTThomas Gardiner U20MUnattached    
90NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
91NTMichael Harris V40MUnattached    
92NTDave Llewellyn  V50MPurple Patch22:3621:5714.7 
93NTRichard Vaughan  S25MTri-Force22:1021:1712.4 
94NTMary Verity S30WUnattached    
95NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
96NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2