Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 165 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
19 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:32   Carl Egdell SBV40MHallamshire16:2916:272.3 
316:36   Mike Tanner PBS25MRochdale H/Sheffield RC16:2815:24-3.6 
416:55   David Ramsden PBV35MUnattached16:3716:3723.5 
517:32   Alex Plant  S25MHallamshire17:0816:107.5 
617:40   Michael Sprot  S30MHallamshire16:2816:161.8 
717:57   Oliver Williams  U20MSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni17:2116:42-1.1 
818:08   Cameron Cass  U15MCity of Sheffield17:4716:50-1.3 
918:25   Mathew Sedgewick  V40MTotley17:4417:387.7 
1018:33   Mike O Grady  V45MUnattached17:5717:4924.4 
1118:34   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached18:2818:286.1 
1218:37   Matt Burden  SENMUnattached18:0717:345.1 
1318:43   Ben Tawney S20MUnattached    
1418:46   Gabriel Lowrie  S20MBishops Stortford17:3117:312.6 
1518:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:56   Connagh Jacobi  U18MUnattached18:5218:2124.6 
1719:05   Kieran Shanahan S25MUnattached    
1819:16   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached18:4918:498.0 
1919:18   Alex William Moore S20MUnattached    
2019:21   Jonathan David Breeze S30MUnattached    
2119:29   Christopher Moss  S25MUnattached19:0018:273.4 
2219:34   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached18:4417:413.4 
2319:38   Louie Tyssen U20MUnattached    
2419:39   Neal Phillips  S25MSheffield Uni16:4616:3919.0 
2519:41   Daniel Lafferty U20MUnattached    
2619:46   Paul McCarthy SBV50MHallamshire19:4618:5213.7 
2719:46   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:4818:014.9 
2819:48   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:4618:0212.0 
2919:52   Patrick Scahill S30MUnattached    
3019:53   Michael Hall S25MUnattached    
3119:56   Kim Baxter PBV35WUnattached19:5619:065.2 
3219:58   Andrew Sharpe  SENMUnattached19:2218:348.7 
3320:01   David Nolan  S30MHallamshire19:3917:118.7 
3420:02   Angus Thomson  S25MBarnsley H19:3418:194.7 
3520:02   Isaac French U15MUnattached    
3620:04   Bryan Bradwell PBV40MTotley19:5119:446.8 
3720:05   Nic Craven PBU18MUnattached20:0520:0532.3 
3820:06   James Clarke  SENMUnattached19:4619:4631.5 
3920:07   Gary Brooks  V45MUnattached19:2218:345.8 
4020:09   Joshua Fraser Cooper U20MUnattached    
4120:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:12   Jonny Otter S20MUnattached    
4320:19   Samuel Hine S20MUnattached    
4420:20   Edward Shattock S20MUnattached    
4520:24   Rob Pearson V55MUnattached    
4620:27   Andes Geiger  V35MUnattached19:5718:133.2 
4720:30   Brian Evans  V35MUnattached20:0819:5321.8 
4820:35   Simon Holmes S25MUnattached    
4920:47   Liz Bullivant  SENWSheffield TC19:0519:059.5 
5021:00   David Leon  V45MUnattached20:5420:5414.0 
5121:09   Stephen Russell  V35MSheffield TC19:3419:0017.7 
5221:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:10   Kate Scott PBV45WUnattached21:1021:1010.5 
5421:14   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached20:1919:377.7 
5521:16   Ollie Marsden U15MUnattached    
5621:17   Mik Parkin V40MUnattached    
5721:19   David Powell S30MUnattached    
5821:25   Jenn Dick  V35WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada20:3720:1718.5 
5921:31   Hans Cayley V35MUnattached    
6021:34   Anna Hoogkamer  U20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni20:1018:567.4 
6121:35   Russell Fletcher S30MUnattached    
6221:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:43   Chris Lambert S20MUnattached    
6421:45   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:3721:0512.9 
6521:45   Charlie Copley U15MUnattached    
6621:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:48   Stephanie Fauset PBS30WUnattached21:4820:5411.4 
6821:50   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached21:3221:2012.2 
6921:54   Stephanie Beech  S20WUnattached21:2521:2511.5 
7021:58   Stewart Kemp  V50MHallamshire21:0720:4115.9 
7122:01   Anne Hegarty  V50WTotley21:3821:3811.0 
7222:04   Dave Therrayve  V55MUnattached21:4220:3216.4 
7322:05   Archie Ward  V45MUnattached20:4620:2412.3 
7422:06   Andy Shelton S30MUnattached    
7522:10   Jenny Chambers  V60WHallamshire22:0721:3431.7 
7622:11   William Powis PBSENMUnattached22:1121:0314.7 
7722:11   Kwok Lin Chiu S20MUnattached    
7822:12   Steve Brandreth V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
7922:13   Oscar Letchfield S20MUnattached    
8022:16   Rachel Biggin  V35WUnattached22:1521:4510.8 
8122:18   Dot Kesterton  V60WNorthern Masters21:3321:3312.4 
8222:19   Richard Gray  V60MBiggleswade21:2920:4912.9 
8322:20   Jack Wood U20MUnattached    
8422:21   George Wood  U15MSheffield TC22:0821:2631.2 
8522:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:23   Simon Wood  V40MSheffield TC19:3119:3119.6 
8722:24   Nina Cardinal  V40WUnattached21:2321:2313.6 
8822:25   Benjamin Scott-toyne PBU18MUnattached22:2520:4032.7 
8922:28   Thomas Watson-Malone U15MUnattached    
9022:29   Saif Salih S30MUnattached    
9122:31   Barney Williams  V45MUnattached21:1321:1315.3 
9222:32   Amy Civil U15WUnattached    
9322:33   Nick Scheinkonig S30MUnattached    
9422:36   Robert Vickers V40MUnattached    
9522:36   Philip Christopher  V40MUnattached22:0922:0922.5 
9622:36   Fionn Cross  S20MUnattached21:1720:3129.9 
9722:38   James Lowe U15MUnattached    
9822:38   Darren Hammonds S30MUnattached    
9922:42   Richard Strafford S30MUnattached    
10022:49   Peter Hughes S25MUnattached    
10122:51   Vicky Penn S30WSmiley Paces    
10222:53   Stephen Schubeler PBS30MUnattached22:1716:380.4 
10322:56   Robin Downing U20MUnattached    
10422:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:00   Richard Heaviside V45MUnattached    
10623:00   Alex Harding  SENMUnattached21:5321:4220.9 
10723:01   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley20:2218:398.3 
10823:02   Timothy Rafferty  U18MUnattached22:3018:162.7 
10923:07   Rebecca Allen S20WUnattached    
11023:07   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:1421:3310.7 
11123:08   Ian David Stocks  V45MUnattached22:2422:2427.6 
11223:09   Grace Hulton PBU18WUnattached23:0920:4610.1 
11323:10   Mollie Valentine  U18WSheffield Hallam Uni22:4121:3525.2 
11423:10   Anne Kirtley  V45WHallamshire22:4922:3421.3 
11523:13   Matthew Gotham  S25MUCL21:0820:2422.3 
11623:14   Jim Buck V60MUnattached    
11723:17   Greg Smith V45MUnattached    
11823:20   Yvonne Twelvetree  V60WTotley22:5322:2313.1 
11923:23   Thomas Snelling U20MUnattached    
12023:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:28   Max Arguile  V45MUnattached22:5221:2416.8 
12223:29   Martyn Lee  V45MUnattached20:2920:2928.8 
12323:30   Charlotte Ellis  S30WUnattached21:4821:129.6 
12423:31   Keith Tud Jackson SBV45MUnattached22:1720:048.9 
12523:32   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
12623:35   Andy Heap V40MUnattached    
12723:37   Caroline Marie Burke  V45WUnattached23:1823:0519.8 
12823:39   Mark Burdon V40MUnattached    
12923:42   David William Black V45MUnattached    
13023:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13323:46   Emer McKay  V55WUnattached23:0122:0715.7 
13423:47   Michael Meadows V40MUnattached    
13523:49   Pierre Laubscher V50MUnattached    
13623:52   Kerry Newton  SENWUnattached23:2623:1629.8 
13723:53   Barney Lerner  V60MSaltaire Striders21:5121:5115.5 
13823:54   Steve Sanders  V45MCrystal Peaks22:1122:1119.6 
13923:57   Luke Richardson S20MUnattached    
14023:58   Tom Smith U15MUnattached    
14124:01   Richard Havenhand  V40MUnattached22:5022:2814.3 
14224:02   Justine Pedler  V45WUnattached23:2623:0819.1 
14324:03   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached20:1919:459.6 
14424:03   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:3021:1510.5 
14524:04   Adrian Keith Jowett V45MUnattached    
14624:04   Pippa Dakin SBU18WHallamshire23:1921:5324.5 
14724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:10   Jimmy Kelly  V45MWorksop22:5122:4820.7 
14924:11   Elsa Moxley U15WUnattached    
15024:15   Kevin Ruding V50MUnattached    
15124:17   Martin Robert Greenough  V40MSteel City24:1020:097.8 
15224:18   Katie Lowe V40WUnattached    
15324:22   Ruth Jacobs SBV40WUnattached24:2222:3516.0 
15424:23   Jonathan Smith S30MUnattached    
15524:26   Kerry Fenton V40WUnattached    
15624:28   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:2822:2815.0 
15724:28   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
15824:37   John Walker  V50MUnattached22:5822:1319.2 
15924:37   Jamie Risner S20MUnattached    
16024:38   Colin Spivey PBV45MUnattached24:3823:5232.0 
16124:41   Anna Lambert  V40WUnattached23:3722:4124.8 
16224:43   Jo Carnie  V40WSteel City24:4022:3613.1 
16324:45   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
16424:46   Adam Richard Philpotts S30MUnattached    
16524:47   David Knight S20MUnattached    
16624:48   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
16724:51   Dawn Jackson  V40WSteel City24:2124:2118.2 
16824:51   Jason Parker  V40MUnattached23:0623:0634.0 
16924:53   Colin Mearns V40MUnattached    
17024:54   Andy Norris S25MUnattached    
17124:57   Lucy Stern  U20WUnattached23:5123:5136.0 
17225:00   Kieran Dale U15MUnattached    
17325:00   Graham Bell S30MUnattached    
17425:01   Mark Fowler PBV40MHallamshire24:1023:3316.7 
17525:02   Naomi Morrison  V40WUnattached24:2924:2019.5 
17625:04   Wayne Curtis V50MUnattached    
17725:05   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:3224:3220.3 
17825:08   Paul Bonsall V55MUnattached    
17925:10   Tom Howard S25MUnattached    
18025:14   Amber Harrison U15WUnattached    
18125:15   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached24:3224:3218.1 
18225:15   Lewis Versi  U18MUnattached23:0421:4333.1 
18325:16   Matthew Jones V40MUnattached    
18425:18   Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached22:1421:4421.3 
18525:20   Julanda Almawali S20MUnattached    
18625:25   Lisa Morris V40WUnattached    
18725:33   Charlotte Bradford  S30WRacing TNT25:0323:4017.8 
18825:36   Richard Newson V40MUnattached    
18925:39   Joanne Heap  V45WUnattached25:0324:1119.3 
19025:40   Andrew Phillips S30MUnattached    
19125:42   Sarah Prochazka S25WUnattached    
19225:43   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
19325:47   Russell Bluff V45MUnattached    
19425:48   Graham Edward Cunliffe  V50MUnattached24:3424:2918.6 
19525:50   Delia Watts  V45WUnattached24:2023:3717.7 
19625:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19725:55   Annabel Wales  V35WUnattached24:5123:2628.2 
19825:57   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached24:2624:2622.1 
19925:58   John Toyne  V45MUnattached24:5823:1022.3 
20025:58   Gavin Richards V35MUnattached    
20126:01   Erica Lack S25WUnattached    
20226:02   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
20326:05   David Gardiner  V55MUnattached24:4024:4018.3 
20426:05   Beth Ireland PBU15WCornwall AC26:0526:0532.4 
20526:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:06   Teresa Dineen V45WSmiley Paces    
20726:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20826:09   Jasmina Towers PBV35WUnattached25:1124:2932.7 
20926:11   Emma Booth V35WUnattached    
21026:17   Caleb French U15MUnattached    
21126:20   John Godding  V50MUnattached22:0421:3812.4 
21226:25   Paul James Cardwell  V35MUnattached24:3623:3935.6 
21326:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:26   Anne Corke V40WSmiley Paces    
21526:28   Nicola Downham S30WUnattached    
21626:31   Adrian Wileman S30MUnattached    
21726:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21826:37   Graeme Stonehouse V35MUnattached    
21926:38   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
22026:39   Ruaridh Colclough  S20MUnattached24:4721:1011.9 
22126:39   Jo Thompson V35WUnattached    
22226:41   Joanne Battersby V50WSmiley Paces    
22326:42   Sarah Crossland V35WUnattached    
22426:42   Elspeth Whitby V45WSmiley Paces    
22526:48   Dave John Williamson  V40MKippax23:5822:5522.1 
22626:49   Anthony Taylor V60MUnattached    
22726:50   Sarah Canning  S20WUnattached26:2623:4322.6 
22826:53   Victoria Ann Hawkins PBV45WSteel City26:0625:1620.2 
22926:54   Louise Palmer  V35WUnattached25:3425:3421.8 
23026:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:59   Miquel Horrach S30MUnattached    
23227:00   Jonathan Ure  V35MUnattached23:3320:3720.5 
23327:01   Peter Donaldson PBV40MUnattached26:0725:3224.8 
23427:02   Hannah Dickinson S25WUnattached    
23527:03   James Stephen Belk V65MUnattached    
23627:06   Emily York S25WUnattached    
23727:09   Esme Taylor  SENWUnattached26:2926:1833.8 
23827:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23927:13   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
24027:15   James Bluff U15MUnattached    
24127:17   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
24227:18   Jill Hayes  V50WUnattached26:4526:3936.0 
24327:18   Melissa Drake S30WUnattached    
24427:18   Karen Stanley V45WUnattached    
24527:19   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:5923:3516.9 
24627:19   Nicola Donkin  S25WUnattached25:2522:1812.3 
24727:20   Harry Chapman U15MUnattached    
24827:21   Emma Butcher  V45WUnattached26:3025:4620.6 
24927:22   Timothy Smallwood  V55MUnattached27:1627:1632.6 
25027:25   Anna Pilson PBS30WSheffield RC23:4523:4526.1 
Page: 1 2