Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Arlington
8 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTKevin Heywood V35MBideford34.6 
10NTMark AllchornSENMHorwood Harriers  
11NTIan Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon21.6 
12NTDom Smallwood V35MUnattached54.0 
13NTMatt ChildSENMKingsley  
14NTMark WattsSENMNDAC  
15NTPaul ColesSENMSouth Instow SLSC  
16NTJustin BeckleySENMWest Buckland  
17NTOliver HassallSENMWest Buckland  
18NTPeter VarleySENMWest Buckland  
19NTGraham BeeverSENMSouth Instow SLSC  
2NTMark Jenkin V35MBideford-2.3 
20NTMatt FigesSENMBAAC  
21NTThomas HumphrysSENMWest Buckland  
22NTRichard NobesSENMSaunton SLS  
3NTGary D Suggate V40MBideford2.4 
4NTSimon MathersSENMKingsley  
5NTMatt Dutton V40MNorth Devon26.7 
6NTSteve Choules V50MNorth Devon15.2 
7NTHoward BoneSENMKingsley  
8NTPhillip MorrishSENMNDAC  
9NTAdrien ClarkeSENMHorwood Harriers  
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTMichael Gaunt U20MNorth Devon15.2 
2NTJordan Blair U20MTorrington18.9 
3NTJack UnsworthU20MKingsley  
4NTConnor Cowan-SmithU20MKingsley  
5NTJosh BeerU20MKingsley  
6NTJustin ChanU20MKingsley  
7NTBen CheungU20MKingsley  
8NTHarry CheungU20MKingsley  
9NTEwan WongU20MKingsley  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTEuan Kernahan U15MNorth Devon/Torrington6.5 
2NTCallum Choules U15MNorth Devon-1.0 
3NTJoe Marshall-EvansU15MBude Rats  
4NTKieran Bidwell U15MNorth Devon42.9 
5NTSam RickardU15MIndependent  
6NTWilliam Allchorn U15MNorth Devon32.0 
7NTJames VarleyU15MWest Buckland  
8NTJoe HillyerU15MGt Torrington  
9NTMarley PurchaseU15MIndependent  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJoel KirbyU13MWest Buckland  
10NTJacob Allchorn U13MNorth Devon  
11NTNathaniel BodinetzU13MKingsley  
12NTNick BoneU13MKingsley  
13NTFergus Darling U13MNorth Devon42.2 
14NTAidan HartU13MWest Buckland  
15NTLewis Kellaway-LindoU13MIndependent  
16NTGabriel BodinetzU13MKingsley  
17NTHector BundartU13MWest Buckland  
2NTMiles Rees U13MNorth Devon31.1 
3NTSammy Watts U13MWest Buckland29.4 
4NTAlex Walker U13MNorth Devon19.8 
5NTJordan Choules U13MNorth Devon24.1 
6NTHamish James U13MNorth Devon0.1 
7NTSeth Nobes U13MNorth Devon52.2 
8NTTed Andrews U13MNorth Devon50.8 
9NTPatrick Faulkner U13MNorth Devon0.4 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJack Dutton U11MNorth Devon5.7 
10NTEllis Rees U13MNorth Devon53.7 
12NTAdam Leworthy U11MBideford-1.8 
12NTHector Darling U11MNorth Devon15.9 
13NTSam CopseyU11MLandkey  
14NTRyan ChalkleyU11MBude Rats  
15NTOllie HeathU11MWest Buckland  
16NTHughie FoxU11MRedwood  
17NTAlex GriggU11MMonkleigh  
18NTOliver McQuillamU11MSt Margarets  
19NTLuke MaxaU11MShebbear  
2NTHenry Cooper U11MNorth Devon36.6 
20NTWilliam FigesU11MSt Margarets  
21NTOwen RobertsU11MBude Rats  
22NTBenjamin RouseU11MNewport  
23NTBrenden PassinghamU11MNDAC  
24NTTheo BishopU11MWest Buckland  
25NTBen AndrewsU11MMonkleigh  
26NTBen StucleyU11MWest Buckland  
27NTSamuel Allix U11MNorth Devon  
28NTTom HillyerU11MLangtree  
29NTMikey RitzenU11MHolywell  
3NTJoe Hill U11MNorth Devon34.0 
30NTOwen HopkinsU11MMonkleigh  
31NTNed Etchells U11MNorth Devon  
32NTJoseph FaulknerU11MShebbear  
33NTJacob ButlerU11MOrchard Vale  
34NTZachary ThorneU11MOrchard Vale  
35NTTyler Lindo U11MNorth Devon30.4 
36NTBilly HeardU11MIndependent  
37NTIsaac ChampionU11MMonkleigh  
38NTToby BeerU11MMonkleigh  
39NTFintan ConnorU11MMonkleigh  
4NTArnie Buckley U11MNorth Devon  
40NTClark EastonU11MFremington FC  
41NTOwen MendryU11MShebbear  
42NTHarry ThomasU11MOrchard Vale  
43NTArchie BoycottU11MShebbear  
44NTThomas GibbonU11MGoodleigh  
45NTMason GardnerU11MGoodleigh  
46NTCameron YoungU11MShebbear  
47NTLennox BradfordU11MWest Buckland  
48NTTom HemercottU11MShebbear  
49NTAidan BeckleyU11MWest Buckland  
5NTFinley Ball U11MNorth Devon-0.9 
50NTKoby TantonU11MHolywell  
51NTHarrison BeerU11MMonkleigh  
52NTEuan LorimerU11MWest Buckland  
6NTJack PrickettU11MWest Buckland  
7NTLuke Hamley U13MNorth Devon-0.5 
8NTRupert PocockU11MOrchard Vale  
9NTDylan DaymanU11MNDAC  
ZXC U9M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTNoah Pearce U11MNorth Devon21.9 
10NTHarry Joly-BloodworthU9MNDAC  
11NTReuben Nathaniel J Banbury U11MNorth Devon54.0 
12NTJames EvansU9MSt Margarets  
13NTLiam StapletonU9MKingsley  
14NTEvan SuggateU9MSt Margarets  
15NTJack WhittakerU9MBraunton FC  
16NTFreddie HarveyU9MInstow  
17NTHarry WallU9MIndependent   
18NTEdward EvansU9MMarwood  
19NTOliver HeddenU9MNDAC  
2NTRobert MorganU9MBraunton FC  
20NTNicholas RobertsU9MOrchard Vale  
21NTAaron FosterU9MBraunton FC  
22NTToby MatthewsU9MGoodleigh  
23NTLeo BarriballU9MOrchard Vale  
24NTZachary AllowayU9MWest Buckland  
25NTEdward PettiferU9MMonkleigh  
26NTFinn Tolson U11MBideford7.8 
27NTWilliam PriestU9MShebbear  
28NTJames FigesU9MSt Margarets  
29NTSamuel HeardU9MIndependent   
3NTHarry BrownU9MShebbear  
30NTAlex FerrerU9MKingsley  
31NTJames KeatsU9MKingsley  
32NTMatthew Silverlock U11MNorth Devon12.3 
33NTJosh FlanagranU9MKingsley  
34NTCharlie SparvellU9MBraunton FC  
35NTZach BarnesU9MMarwood  
36NTJack CotgreaveU9MIndependent   
37NTGeorge HeardU9MShebbear  
38NTOliver Garnet-SmithU9MMonkleigh  
39NTSunny WrightU9MCaen  
4NTDylan YeardellU9MBraunton FC  
40NTWilliam MurdochU9MKingsley  
41NTHarry BeerU9MOrchard Vale  
42NTReuben JonesU9MCaen  
44NTBen CarterU9MKingsley  
45NTRiley McCormackU9MKingsley  
46NTLouis BloodworthU9MIndependent   
47NTKeiran BeerU9MMonkleigh  
48NTHarry FansonU9MMonkleigh  
49NTThomas MurdochU9MKingsley  
5NTHenry RichardsU9MKingsley  
50NTOliver CorbinU9MWest Buckland  
51NTGeorge NickellU9MBraunton FC  
52NTJacob ClarkeU9MBraunton FC  
6NTGeorge ThomasU9MWest Buckland  
7NTFletcher PoweU9MIndependent   
8NTEdward ButlerU9MWest Buckland  
9NTDan HugginsU9MBraunton FC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTMarilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets10.4 
2NTHelen HeardSENWShebbear  
3NTClaudia WafaiSENWNDAC  
4NTTracy MorrishSENWKingsley  
5NTTracey Choules V45WNorth Devon53.1 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTHannah Gaunt U17WNorth Devon16.8 
2NTDaisy WaldronU20WWest Buckland  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTEevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon3.3 
2NTAnnabel HeathU15WWest Buckland  
3NTYasmine WafaiU15WWest Buckland  
4NTJenny JohnsonU15WWest Buckland  
5NTZoe BodinetzU15WKingsley  
6NTMegan HamiltonU15WPark  
7NTNancy Pennington U15WBideford24.2 
8NTRuby BeeverU15WBideford College  
9NTMegan HillgerU15WGt Torrington  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTHolly Martin U13WNorth Devon42.5 
10NTMolly Thomas U13WNorth Devon54.0 
11NTIsabella BackwayU13WKingsley  
12NTEsther CooperU13WWest Buckland  
13NTAmelia DennisU13WBideford College  
14NTHannah EvansU13WBideford College  
15NTMilly BeeverU13WBideford College  
16NTJessica MorrishU13WNDAC  
17NTMel SmithU13WKingsley  
18NTAlice BeresfordU13WKingsley  
2NTAnna Downs U13WExeter14.7 
3NTErin Silvester U13WNorth Devon21.9 
4NTCharlotte Sutton U13WNorth Devon52.7 
5NTHarriet Turner U13WNorth Devon14.5 
5NTFiona Corrick U13WSouth Molton3.7 
7NTSophie Hedden U13WNorth Devon30.0 
8NTLaura Fraser-Smith U13WNorth Devon34.4 
9NTMolly PenningtonU13WBideford College  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTElla Fraser-Smith U13WNorth Devon24.4 
10NTAbi KnightU11WMonkleigh  
11NTChloe ParryU11WWest Buckland  
12NTAlexandra BarnesU11WMarwood  
13NTGeorgia BellU11WMarwood  
14NTIsobel NicholsonU11WCaen  
15NTKaitlin ShepperdU11WNDAC  
16NTOlivia HarveyU11WInstow  
17NTDrew WilliamsU11WGoodleigh  
18NTEsme RaistrickU11WGoodleigh  
19NTDaisy GatehouseU11WWest Buckland  
2NTElla Henry-Brock U11WBude Rats32.8 
20NTBella Dalton-MorganU11WWest Buckland  
21NTEleanor VoceU11WWest Buckland  
22NTLaura PriestU11WShebbear  
23NTSaffy Ayara-EpkeU11WWest Buckland  
24NTBriget MatthewsU11WShebbear  
25NTKelsie BrewerU11WHolywell  
26NTFlora CorbinU11WWest Buckland  
27NTEllerker SingletonU11WShebbear  
28NTRebecca HallowayU11WMonkleigh  
29NTMaisie HartU11WWest Buckland  
3NTTruesanna Cooper U13WNorth Devon33.1 
30NTTaylor BurgessU11WOrchard Vale  
31NTBecky HassallU11WWest Buckland  
32NTPersophone AllawayU11WWest Buckland  
33NTPoppy GoamanU11WKingsley  
34NTScarlett Fairhurst U11WNorth Devon  
35NTTamar WeeksU11WWest Buckland  
36NTGenevieve AndrewsU11WHolywell  
4NTIsobel TannerU11WBishops Tawton  
5NTLucy PhillipsU11WOrchard Vale  
6NTKatie MilesU11WWest Buckland  
7NTAbbi Oscroft U11WNorth Devon12.7 
8NTErin Fraser-Smith U11WNorth Devon36.6 
9NTEllie BraddickU11WWest Buckland  
ZXC U9W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJessica Dutton U11WNorth Devon44.8 
10NTMaya Schiffer U13WBude Rats54.0 
11NTElsie Andrews U11WNorth Devon  
12NTLottie WakefieldU9WWest Buckland  
13NTHazel Rees U11WNorth Devon  
14NTSophie SummersU9WFremmington YFC  
15NTLaine WetherleyU9WNewport  
16NTJasmine MorrishU9WNDAC  
17NTMadison BurgessU9WOrchard Vale  
18NTNatalie RuddU9WOrchard Vale  
19NTLily FiddesU9WFremington  
2NTMaddie Old U13WBude Rats  
20NTPhoebe McKellerU9WFremington  
21NTKatie NicholsonU9WCaen  
22NTLucy AllixU9WMarwood  
23NTCaitlin PhillipsU9WOrchard Vale  
24NTMia FordhamU9WOrchard Vale  
25NTLiberty WrightU9WCaen  
26NTHoneysuckle AndrewsU9WHolywell  
27NTGabriella GeeU9WShebbear  
Page: 1 2