Congleton parkrun # 40 External Results
Congleton
28 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Jacob Roberts  U18MMacclesfield17:0917:0931.3 
218:03   Lee Hughes PBV35MLymm18:0317:023.1 
319:11   Wayne Swinson S20MUnattached    
419:54   James Ainsworth  V35MVale Royal18:5616:571.6 
520:05   Andrew Graham PBS30MDH Runners19:5219:219.4 
620:14   Terry Coppenhall  V50MSandbach19:5219:5227.0 
720:22   Greg Barber  S25MBelle Vue19:3418:516.2 
820:56   Bryan Casey V50MUnattached    
920:57   James Bellamy S25MUnattached    
1021:51   Paul Lockett  V35MWinston Runners20:4920:4915.5 
1121:52   Paul Barber  V55MUnattached21:2519:588.8 
1222:15   Mark Pickup V50MUnattached    
1322:19   David Tucker  V60MMacclesfield22:0422:0415.5 
1422:28   Paul Downing  V50MUnattached22:1422:1413.4 
1523:11   Amanda Anderson-Holton  V35WStockport22:3422:3114.4 
1623:11   David Walker  V60MMacclesfield23:0122:4717.1 
1723:21   Charlotte Bennett S25WUnattached    
1823:26   Heather Carter  V40WSandbach22:4319:4611.0 
1923:38   Mark Pilling  V40MMacclesfield/Unattached23:3222:2018.1 
2023:50   Robert Raby V55MUnattached    
2123:56   Ellie Holloway  SENWUnattached23:1523:1517.7 
2224:02   Andy Tharp V50MUnattached    
2324:17   Jeanette Barber  V55WUnattached23:2222:4820.5 
2424:26   Matthew Rigby S25MUnattached    
2524:27   Daniel Bridgett U15MUnattached    
2624:30   John Croall  V50MLymm23:3623:3620.3 
2724:34   Joe Ellis  V55MUnattached23:5322:3116.5 
2824:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2924:43   Joanne Jones V40WUnattached    
3024:47   Lindsay Graham PBS30WDH Runners24:4724:2417.9 
3124:51   Andrew Simpson V50MUnattached    
3224:55   Peter O'Malley V40MKnutsford Tri Club    
3325:01   Paul Shercliff  S20MRoundhay Runners22:1022:0317.5 
3425:02   Paul Muldoon  S25MWinston Runners22:2519:3711.3 
3525:02   Edyta Burgess PBV35WWinston Runners25:0222:2312.7 
3625:33   Ian George Alcock V50MUnattached    
3725:37   Ian Moore  V45MMacclesfield24:2924:1024.8 
3825:48   Peter John Rushton V45MUnattached    
3925:55   Shaun Conway  S20MUnattached24:0820:338.3 
4026:18   Robert Soames  V35MCongleton25:4224:0918.8 
4126:28   Helen Gowin PBV45WMacclesfield25:5224:4418.0 
4226:29   Carl Roberts V45MUnattached    
4326:32   Janette Forrest V45WUnattached    
4426:35   Judith Clarkson V55WUnattached    
4526:36   Hazel Power SBV45WMacclesfield26:3625:5630.4 
4626:41   Olivia Sproston S25WUnattached    
4726:44   Eileen Bailey S20WUnattached    
4826:45   Adrian Guinane PBV35MUnattached25:2225:2230.7 
4926:47   David Betteley  V40MSouth Cheshire17:2917:298.6 
5026:50   Quinton Hayter V45MPirate Ship of Fools    
5126:51   Stewart Waudby PBV35MMacclesfield25:2922:1711.3 
5227:02   Christopher Dodd V40MUnattached    
5327:12   Fiona McCarthy V35WUnattached    
5427:26   Jenni Armitt  V35WCongleton26:1626:0829.7 
5527:42   Lucy Rusbridge PBV40WCongleton27:4221:3813.4 
5627:43   Lloyd Downing U20MUnattached    
5727:44   Emma Stephens U20WUnattached    
5827:50   Jonathan Ashby V45MUnattached    
5927:58   Mckenzie Williams U15MUnattached    
6028:12   Laura Scott-Burns V45WUnattached    
6128:13   Sarah Ingle V40WUnattached    
6228:17   Jane Walton V35WUnattached    
6328:19   Kim Williams V40WUnattached    
6428:25   Jennifer Lutton  S30WManchester TC25:5024:5818.8 
6528:28   Kate Holloway V45WUnattached    
6628:32   Liz Cardall  V60WUnattached27:2326:3020.7 
6728:33   Beata Knychala  S30WWinston Runners27:4627:2126.4 
6828:52   Samantha Hayes V40WUnattached    
6928:58   Karen J Lovatt PBV45WSandbach28:5828:4231.5 
7029:02   Amanda Bleackley V45WUnattached    
7129:05   Kathryn Pickup V45WUnattached    
7229:16   Jackie Moss  S30WCongleton27:3524:1722.3 
7329:24   Denis Culloty  V55MSandbach25:4824:3334.9 
7429:27   Nicola Claire Harries V40WUnattached    
7529:28   Isabella Moody U15WUnattached    
7630:32   Katie Jones U15WUnattached    
7730:40   Ella Dooley U15WUnattached    
7830:40   Kevin Dooley V35MUnattached    
7931:01   Louis Smith U15MUnattached    
8031:04   Craig Smith V40MUnattached    
8131:09   Isobel Holloway U15WUnattached    
8231:28   Isobel Bennett PBV55WSandbach29:2128:5334.8 
8331:34   Jennifer Readman Bayley S30WUnattached    
8431:43   Jessica Smith S20WUnattached    
8531:48   Brian Moore V60MUnattached    
8631:56   Sarah Joanne Bull V40WUnattached    
8731:57   Robert Boyles V40MUnattached    
8832:05   Diane Walker V50WUnattached    
8932:35   Richard Clarke V55MUnattached    
9032:47   Louise Bickley  V40WBoalloy31:0029:2735.0 
9133:52   Daniel Scott  U15MUnattached27:2921:5416.2 
9234:00   Izabela Ignatowicz V45WUnattached    
9334:07   Ruth Beach  V65WUnattached30:5730:5731.0 
9434:45   Claire Whittingham  S20WUnattached30:2630:2635.1 
9535:00   Raymond Rigby V55MUnattached    
9635:11   Sarah Richards  V40WCongleton33:2927:4328.0 
9736:18   Fiona Taylor V35WUnattached    
9836:33   Lindsey Degning V45WUnattached    
9936:34   Nina Birch  S30WWilmslow24:3624:0735.6 
10036:55   Rose Clarke V50WUnattached    
10136:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10239:22   Talia O'Brien U15WCongleton Harriers & AC