St Michael's Mount Remembrance Run 4.2 External Results
Marazion
10 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.2MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:04   Jez Mancer V40MSt. Austell13.2 
227:05   Tom Howell SENMNewquay RR/Unattached2.5 
327:17   James Youlden SENMSt. Austell/Royal Air Force6.4 
427:22   Richard Savage V45MHayle6.5 
527:33   James BamberV40M   
627:41   Gary RandallV40MMounts Bay Harriers  
727:51   Gary Richards V45MMounts Bay6.9 
827:57   Richard Keefe V40MFalmouth5.2 
928:00   William ElliottSENM   
1028:08   Craig Hall V35MCarn Runners of Holman7.4 
1128:16   Andy Trudgian V40MSt. Austell4.9 
1228:41   Andrew Laurie V50MFalmouth11.8 
1328:50   Robin Watson V45MFalmouth7.1 
1428:52   Julian Wills V40MMounts Bay36.0 
1529:00   Brett Jackson SENMSt. Austell3.0 
1629:04   Antony Jarvis V40MSt. Austell3.6 
1729:15   Derren Blewett V45MSt. Austell8.4 
1829:18   Glynn Davis V45MCarn Runners of Holman6.3 
1929:42   Carol Randall V40WMounts Bay10.1 
2029:57   Dom FerrisSENMTruro Running Club  
6230:16   Philip Mcnevin SENMMounts Bay15.3 
2130:37   Paul Frost V50MMudCrew/Trail Running Association36.0 
2230:52   Paul Gwynne V45MFalmouth12.0 
2331:01   Chris Ullman V40MEast Cornwall7.7 
2431:21   Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC2.0 
2531:32   Ben Hoadley V45MMounts Bay17.8 
2631:36   Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC9.3 
2731:39   Jeremy Marston V40MMounts Bay16.8 
2831:48   Peter Allen V55MNewquay RR10.4 
2931:54   Ian James V45MMounts Bay10.1 
3032:40   Andy Young V50MSt. Austell17.3 
3132:49   Darren StephensV40MMud Crew  
3232:57   Stuart Thomson V35MMounts Bay8.5 
3332:58   Richard Olive V40MTruro22.8 
3532:58   Jacob RichmondSENM   
3433:10   Lucy MancerV35WSt Austell RC  
3633:10   Jonathan Ford-Dunn V55MTruro/Steyning20.9 
3733:28   Robert M Pick V55MEast Cornwall11.9 
3833:35   Ray Coles V60MBude Rats36.0 
3933:44   Jayne Angilley V50WCornwall AC13.2 
4033:45   David McGuire V35MFetch Everyone/Truro36.0 
4133:50   Matt FrostV35M   
4233:53   Ian R Matthews V45MMounts Bay9.2 
4333:57   Peter Simms V45MMounts Bay36.0 
4434:09   Steve Badge V45MTamar30.0 
4534:14   Geoffrey Harris V50MNewquay RR26.2 
4634:20   Janna Eyre SENWCarn Runners of Holman13.6 
4734:24   Glenn PayneV40M   
4834:33   John Greenaway V55MMounts Bay36.0 
4934:41   Richard Harvey V35MCarn Runners of Holman20.4 
5034:46   Graham Neil Storer V55MCornwall AC15.8 
5134:53   Pat Coates V55WNewquay RR29.9 
5235:03   Ian Ringer V65MEast Cornwall19.1 
5335:04   Scott Pateman V40MSt. Austell16.9 
5435:12   Doug Alsop V65MSt. Austell16.2 
5535:15   Adam Oliver SENMMounts Bay27.2 
5635:30   Cherish Maxwell SENWMounts Bay16.3 
5735:32   Michael Kleinman V45MMounts Bay19.3 
5835:48   Petra Van Slunter SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par19.8 
5935:55   Tim ObrienV40M   
6036:01   Daniel CocksSENM   
6136:04   Martin DinhamV40M   
6336:29   Michael Ringwood V45MMounts Bay19.7 
6436:42   Janet HaynesV45W   
6537:09   Robert Pope V50MTruro19.3 
6637:34   Claire Longman V35WTruro18.1 
6737:50   Janet Watson V60WFalmouth19.0 
6837:54   Derek Hicks V60MBere Alston22.5 
6938:04   Carolyn MerrikinV50WGrit & Grin  
7038:10   Nick Cleaver V55MBude Rats32.7 
7138:15   Duncan Kane V50MMounts Bay13.0 
7238:17   Millie WilkinsSENW   
7338:27   Pual SandersV40MSt Ives SLSC  
7438:28   Ray Frith V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR27.8 
7538:28   Nigel Knuckey V55MTruro21.0 
7638:36   Alison Potter V35WNewquay RR15.5 
7738:48   Zoe Machin SENWNewquay RR36.0 
7838:51   Robert Burrows V55MMounts Bay15.4 
7938:55   Deb Grills V50WSt. Austell36.0 
8038:58   Emily LecornuSENW   
8139:03   Roger Brown V45MFalmouth31.9 
8239:25   Caroline Cable V50WFalmouth19.4 
8339:27   Georgina Speake V35WSt. Austell17.1 
8439:39   Frank Burnell V55MHayle36.0 
8539:43   Andrew Lucas V45MSt. Austell15.3 
8639:48   Linda Pickard V50WLaunceston RR19.3 
8739:52   Sarah CoxSENWBodmin Road Runners  
8840:01   Rebecca Bateman V35WBodmin Road Runners21.1 
8940:05   Mary Mullarkey V65WEast Cornwall24.6 
9040:09   Sarah Tregear SENWMounts Bay23.9 
9140:26   Jane Stephens V45WBodmin Road Runners15.2 
9240:29   Michael CurtissV45M   
9340:39   Michaela Holley V45WTri Logic Cornwall30.6 
9440:44   Steven Howis V50MMounts Bay36.0 
9540:46   Nicola Hall V40WBodmin Women's RC23.9 
9641:07   David Longman V35MWaverley35.7 
9741:24   Helen Dobson V40WMounts Bay28.3 
9841:25   Paul CapstackV50M   
9941:42   Julian Setterington V45MBere Alston36.0 
10041:45   Geoff Bate V45MSt. Austell36.0 
10141:53   Debbie Marshall V35WSt. Austell20.9 
10242:17   Jane ChapmanV40WMile High  
10342:20   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR13.6 
10442:22   Sharon Willis V45WNewquay RR21.8 
10542:26   Howard Haynes V75MHayle35.6 
10642:55   Sarah ClemenceV40WCornwall AC  
10743:26   Barrie SwiftV50M   
10843:35   Catherine Knowles SENWMounts Bay36.0 
10943:39   Annie Finding V60WBude Rats36.0 
11043:39   Pippa DaviesV35MMounts Bay Harriers  
11143:51   Guy BennettV50MDreckly Runners  
11244:02   Laura Millward V50WCarn Runners of Holman18.5 
11344:02   Lisa Uren V35WCarn Runners of Holman24.1 
11444:10   Helen Stuthridge V45WSt. Austell22.0 
11544:26   Mark Squire V55MMounts Bay25.4 
11644:40   Peter Mander V75MLaunceston RR/South West Vets36.0 
11744:43   Paul Riggs V35MMounts Bay36.0 
11844:53   Liz Prady V55WMounts Bay34.2 
11945:05   Victoria DufourSENW   
12045:53   Harry Clayton V75MBristol & West36.0 
12146:38   Liane Holt SENWNewquay RR25.5 
12246:55   Rachel Thomson V45WMounts Bay22.5 
12347:13   Alice Barker SENWBodmin Road Runners25.4 
12447:31   Juliette BuckinghamV50W   
12548:18   Megan Cooke V40WWetherby27.2 
12648:48   Charlotte McColl V35WSt. Austell36.0 
12749:00   Lai-Yin BrooksV40WPlymouth Harriers  
12849:01   Deanne WardV35W   
12949:10   Jo CrayfordV50W   
13049:10   Tony CrayfordV50M   
13149:14   Heidi Swaby V40WMounts Bay34.1 
13249:21   Rachel Flanagan V45WFalmouth21.6 
13349:30   Lin ReesV40WMounts Bay Harriers  
13449:39   David WoolleyV70M   
13550:07   Catherine CarterV45W   
13650:12   Dan FarleyV35M   
13750:12   Claire PuremontSENM   
13850:19   Terry LanderSENM   
13951:03   Benjamin HartSENM   
14053:09   Dev AgnihortiSENMHayle Runners  
14154:06   Hannah Wilkinson SENWCarn Runners of Holman31.7 
14254:06   Jennie Massey V50WBodmin Women's RC25.1 
14354:34   Steve Lawrence V55MFalmouth30.7 
14459:30   Dave Hatch V65MMoorhaven36.0 
14561:30   Kathryn MarshV35WDreckly Runners  
14664:40   Nic Percival V35WFalmouth36.0 
14764:40   Helen Brown V45WFalmouth36.0 
14868:17   Jason Hulcoop V35MMoorhaven36.0 
14968:17   Yvonne A Turner V50WMounts Bay23.8