Beckenham Charity 10K External Results
Beckenham
10 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:58   Edward Hill PBV35MDulwich38:5834:313.7 
239:26   Jonathan Abel  SENMUnattached36:1535:340.6 
339:41   Phil James SENM     
439:54   David Mark Young SBSENMSerpentine39:5436:072.5 
541:17   Abbitt Gilblane SENM     
641:24   Chris Hill SENMLangport Runners    
741:38   Leszek Ambrozy SENM     
841:42   Steven Garden  V35MOrpington39:2339:2318.3 
941:49   Ben Thomas SENM     
1042:43   Julian Spencer-Wood SBV60MKent/Striders of Croydon40:1140:058.0 
1143:11   Richard Coles SENM     
1243:17   Ola Balme  V45WDulwich40:4339:3010.6 
1343:20   Steve Clark SENM     
1443:33   Ross Moortelmans SENM     
1543:52   Nick Stone V40M     
1643:59   Paul Cawley SBSENMUnattached43:5939:594.7 
1744:04   James Webber PBV35MUnattached44:0444:0413.7 
1844:05   Paul Dawes V40M     
1944:09   Janet Worster PBV45WLondon City Runners44:0940:4610.5 
2044:21   Steven Stockwell SBV35MUnattached44:2139:0215.4 
2144:50   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon41:5438:193.1 
2244:56   Dave Scrimshaw  SENMBeckenham/Hercules Wimbledon38:0137:17 7.1 
2345:26   Iain Swatton PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley45:2645:2312.6 
2445:32   Nick Flower SENMWindrush Triathlon Club    
2545:33   Mark Booth V50M     
2645:44   Andrew Coster PBV45MOrpington45:4441:1620.7 
2745:45   Aron Bor SENM     
2845:45   Gary Potter V50M     
2945:48   Scott Spearman SENM     
3045:49   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon44:1740:519.6 
3145:52   Steven Daley V50M     
3246:01   Tony Brown V40M     
3346:08   Janet Hall  SENWWindrush TC43:5543:5534.2 
3446:23   Andrew Beale V40M     
3546:26   Ben Meaker SENM     
3646:36   Neil Macgregor SENMWindrush Triathlon Club    
3746:46   David Pratt V50M     
3846:50   James Brian  SENMBeckenham43:1143:1129.7 
3946:55   Martyn Barmby SENMWindrush Triathlon Club    
4047:01   Alexis Tobin SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley/Ireland47:0142:029.7 
4147:02   Terry Avey  V60MBrighton Phoenix41:1439:3515.0 
4247:02   Nigel Wood  V55MCollingwood43:4141:3827.1 
4347:09   Bernadette Maher SBSENWWimbledon Windmilers43:1342:088.1 
4447:19   Robert Gregory SENM     
4547:24   Anna Thomas  SENWDulwich44:1744:179.0 
4647:29   Graham Laylee  V55MDulwich44:0944:0911.7 
4747:31   David Groom V40M     
4847:36   Dan Harris SENM     
4947:37   Jeremy Clarke V40M     
5047:37   An Other SENM     
5147:49   John Wilkins V60MSerpentine    
5247:51   Chris Pond V50M     
5347:55   Julian Garcia SBV40MWindrush TC47:5547:1433.8 
5448:02   Bronwyn Mayo SBSENWWimbledon Windmilers48:0242:529.4 
5548:09   Barry Martin V40M     
5648:12   Jackie Clarke V45W     
5748:20   Andrew Squirrell PBV40MPetts Wood48:2040:1413.8 
5848:21   John Fenwick SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley48:2147:4320.1 
5948:28   Michelle Lennon V45W     
6048:40   Royston Hackett PBV40MUnattached48:4046:529.6 
6148:40   David Dinneny SENM     
6248:44   David Carton  V55MBlackheath & Bromley46:1142:2317.4 
6348:49   Nick Webb SENM     
6448:56   Andy Gibson V40M     
6548:57   Mike Luchmun SENM     
6648:58   Emanuele Vignoli SBV35MCrystal Palace TC48:5844:1514.5 
6749:04   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking44:4442:459.4 
6849:17   Jeremy Clarke PBV40MUnattached49:1749:1735.6 
6949:26   Cassandra Baldi SENW     
7049:30   Robert Lay V40M     
7149:32   Steve Henning V40M     
7249:34   Will Bryson SENMWindrush Triathlon Club    
7349:48   Suki Greaves V35W     
7449:51   Laura Cattell SENW     
7549:54   Craig Warne SENM     
7650:02   Oliver Pitchers SENM     
7750:17   Robert Sefton V40M     
7850:20   Jamie Martin V40M     
7950:25   Joseph Cronin SENM     
8050:28   Neil Hemming  V40MOrpington47:3541:306.5 
8150:30   James Raffle SENMWindrush Triathlon Club    
8250:32   Deborah Ward V45W     
8350:35   Paul Connor SBSENMWindrush TC50:3544:1022.8 
8450:40   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans49:5147:0712.8 
8550:43   Paul Weinreich SENMTrilondon    
8650:44   Rozelle Kane SENW     
8750:48   Clive Scammell SBV50MUnattached50:4843:3314.3 
8850:59   Ian Blake SENM     
8951:04   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley47:4646:577.8 
9051:07   Lindsay Kehoe SBV40WHighgate51:0738:4729.5 
9151:09   Becky Laurence SENWStriders Of Croydon    
9251:18   AN Other         
9351:22   Mollie Pearse SENW     
9451:22   Daniel Broughton SENM     
9551:22   Graham Saunders V40M     
9651:23   Martin Ramsey SENM     
9751:36   Andrew Lay V40M     
9851:41   Paul N Keating  V45MDulwich48:5748:5717.4 
9951:43   Tony Donaldson SBV50MWindrush TC51:4349:0324.6 
10051:44   Paul Moakes SENMCoxheath RC    
10151:49   Glyn Tully V50M     
10251:56   Joanne Shelton-Pereda  V35WDulwich45:1645:1615.4 
10351:57   Adam Daly-Gourdialsing SENM     
10451:57   Maia Croft V35W     
10552:00   Peter Laurence SENMStriders Of Croydon    
10652:06   Ben Atherton V40M     
10752:08   Marie Hill SENW     
10852:10   Eoin Skerrett SENM     
10952:10   An Other SENM     
11052:28   Andrew Meredith SENM     
11152:33   Matt Grimwood V40M     
11252:38   Rick Dennis V50M     
11352:47   Mathew Broughton SENM     
11452:50   Claire Steward  V60WDulwich46:0944:5317.0 
11552:58   Gary O'Sullivan SENM     
11653:03   William Slack V50MBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic    
11753:11   Martin Rowling  V55MOrpington50:4447:0611.9 
11853:12   Lisa Wood  V35WWimbledon Windmilers52:2450:3912.6 
11953:12   Daniel James SENM     
12053:14   Luke Hudson SENM     
12153:22   Tony Chandler V60M     
12253:41   Scott Twelftree SENM     
12353:49   Helen Golds SENW     
12453:54   Phil Shiels V40M     
12553:59   James Burge SENMMomentum Health & Fitness    
12654:11   Hannah Webb SENW     
12754:14   Josh Saffer SENM     
12854:20   Alec Merrett SENM     
12954:36   Nick Porter SENM     
13054:50   Jonathan Howgill SENMWindrush Triathlon Club    
13155:01   Allan Whaley V40M     
13255:04   Jonathan Everson  SENMUnattached53:4852:1719.3 
13355:07   Mirjam Nymalm SENW     
13455:09   James Golding SENM     
13555:11   Barry Valentine PBSENMClapham Chasers55:1146:3415.1 
13655:12   Anas Hassan PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers50:4950:4930.4 
13755:17   Rajiv Rad V50M     
13855:17   Colin Browne SENM     
13955:38   David Wood  V35MWimbledon Windmilers53:3647:5415.0 
14055:42   Alan O'Callaghan SENM     
14155:48   Maria Harrison SENW     
14255:49   Kiera Curran SENW     
14355:50   Chris Moore SENM     
14455:52   Jae Easter SENW     
14556:04   Adrian Russell SBV50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies56:0450:2926.2 
14656:06   Megan Mackay SENW     
14756:21   Claire Francis  V35WBeckenham50:5650:5635.9 
14856:40   Jane Hughes V45W     
14956:49   Ravi Cautick  V35MLarkfield44:1043:2930.4 
15056:55   Ellen Christie SENWWindrush Triathlon Club    
15156:56   Katharine Mote SENWWindrush Triathlon Club    
15256:57   Sharuna Warner SENW     
15357:10   Phil Colwell SENM     
15457:12   Kevin Abel  V35MOrpington55:5552:1425.6 
15557:15   Vincent Mclaughlin V60M     
15657:17   Sam Wood V35WWoolwich CC    
15757:21   Sarah Regan V35W     
15857:22   Ros Turgut SBV45WOrpington57:2249:5217.5 
15957:28   Bob Jones V50M     
16057:42   Christopher Teverson V40M     
16157:43   David Grindley V40MHavering 90 Joggers    
16257:49   Neil Treadwell V40M     
16357:50   Pam Hannam  V40WTrail Running Association57:3956:2819.8 
16457:50   Rob Burnand V50M     
16557:56   Seamus Murphy V40M     
16658:05   Katarina Murie SENW     
16758:06   Craig Colling SENM     
16858:08   David Rose SENM     
16958:20   John O'Dowd  V35MStriders of Croydon54:3754:0327.9 
17058:21   Della Harris SBV40WPetts Wood58:2149:3633.4 
17158:27   Mark Darby PBV45MUnattached58:2750:5725.1 
17258:29   Lisa Thirkettle V35W     
17358:44   Vera Simms  V50WPetts Wood57:2154:0321.3 
17458:50   Alex Salvoni SENM     
17558:59   Chloe Gibbs SENW     
17659:05   Andrea Miller V45WWimbledon Windmilers    
17759:15   Stephen R Wehrle SBV65MDulwich59:1551:1324.3 
17859:22   Mark Cahalane V40M     
17959:59   Alison Ward V45W     
18960:01   Cat Attfield  U23WUnattached52:5052:5036.0 
18060:03   Celine Chaplin SENW     
18160:06   Debs Lader V45WMomentum Health & Fitness    
18260:13   Folly Golding V45W     
18360:13   Philip Tosh  V45MWimbledon Windmilers59:3652:0023.8 
18460:29   Jonathan Lett V40M     
18560:29   Fiona Percival V35W     
18660:38   Emma Budgen V45W     
18760:42   Lucia Minto  SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners54:5046:5011.7 
18860:48   John Sabourin  V65MWimbledon Windmilers55:2755:2724.1 
19061:07   David Lee V50M     
19361:13   Zoe Bartlett V45W     
19161:21   Paul Abel PBSENMOrpington61:2159:0334.1 
19261:45   Lisa Baker V35W     
19462:27   Alison Colwell V45W     
19562:29   Marielle Pujo V45W     
19662:30   Rosa De Simone V35W     
19762:32   Simon Bartlett V40M     
19863:09   Martin Docherty V50M     
19963:29   Karen Crewe SBV55WWimbledon Windmilers63:2957:3231.9 
20063:30   Andy Bullock V40MWindrush Triathlon Club    
20163:32   Carly Hibberd SENW     
20263:44   Sharuna Warner SENW     
20363:44   Laura Halpin SENW     
20463:55   Jae Easter SBSENWUnattached63:5556:4836.0 
20563:57   Sue-Ellen Hunter SENW     
20664:47   Andreia Sangalli V35W     
20764:49   Caitriona Mccarthy SENW     
20864:59   Kat George SENW     
20965:02   Tony Burton SENM     
21065:10   Deborah Garrity V45W     
21165:29   Mark Dowsing SENM     
21265:50   Karen Samuel  V50WKent/Orpington/Petts Wood/Bromley Veterans55:2254:1421.2 
21366:03   Nick Baker SENM     
21466:30   Steve Cusworth V60M     
21566:59   George Lisle V50M     
21667:10   Emma Lisle SENW     
21767:45   Oliver Rowlands V40M     
21868:03   Neil Witherow V40M     
21969:10   Katherine Venn SENW     
22069:35   Helen Gregory V45W     
22169:43   Stella Jones V35W     
22269:46   Tom Rivett V40M     
22370:13   Soo Yau  V45WWimbledon Windmilers58:3457:4228.3 
22470:28   Rob Dawkins V40M     
22571:00   Amanda Cooper V45W     
22671:07   Helen Tracy SBSENWWindrush TC71:0760:0036.0 
22772:13   Sarah Bowles SENW     
22872:35   Lee Sharpe V40M     
22972:35   Toni Sharpe V35W     
23072:55   Leanda Pearce V45W     
23173:57   Jessica Booth SENW     
23275:38   Elizabeth Docherty V45W     
23376:14   Trisha Walker SBSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners76:1466:0329.1 
23476:24   Sally Jones  V50WWimbledon Windmilers66:1562:1729.5 
23581:21   Philip Clare V40M     
23686:21   Samantha Wheeler SENW     
23792:04   Wendy Barker V35W     
23892:29   Tracy Peto V35W     
23995:18   Mike Middleton  V75MWadhurst68:1568:1535.8