Billericay Striders 10K External Results
Billericay
3 Nov 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:59   Sebastian Cirillo  U23MBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy34:3433:20-1.7 
235:14   Richard Heath PBV40MHavering '90 Joggers35:1435:141.1 
335:29   Matt Cops PBSENMBenfleet35:2935:2916.9 
435:31   Michael Briggs  SENMBenfleet/Chelmsford34:5534:4120.6 
535:40   Colin Ward SENM     
635:57   Kevin Newell SBV35MIlford/Veterans/Orion35:5735:2728.1 
736:22   Stephen Philcox SBV45MIlford36:1135:152.1 
836:28   Roger Stone  V45MFelixstowe35:5035:504.9 
936:37   Martin Chester  V40MHavering36:3435:393.4 
1036:39   Craig Puncher PBSENMUnattached36:3936:393.7 
1136:49   Terry Fowler SBV50MGarden City Runners/Police/Herts Phoenix36:4933:417.3 
1236:52   Christopher Wayman SBSENMJP Morgan36:5234:540.2 
1336:54   Liviu Ionita  SENMBarking35:4033:53-1.1 
1437:00   Kerry Holland PBSENWSouthend37:0036:527.0 
1537:25   James Marshall SBV35MBrentwood Running Club37:2535:539.4 
1637:40   William Edwards PBSENMBrentwood Running Club37:4037:4035.2 
1738:05   Anthony Tobin PBSENMThurrock38:0538:058.9 
1838:20   John Gould PBV40MBenfleet38:2038:2013.4 
1938:24   Paul Ruffy SBV35MBenfleet37:4636:272.3 
2038:28   David Webb PBV40MUnattached38:2837:454.9 
2138:32   Paul Griffin SENM     
2238:47   Steve Desborough SBV45MBenfleet38:4735:5930.8 
2338:50   Michael Burgess  V50MTring RC38:0437:273.4 
2438:58   Paul Suett PBV35MDagenham 8838:0838:082.4 
2539:06   Stephen Burgess SBU17MTring RC39:0638:353.1 
2639:15   Loretta Sollars  V50WEast Essex TC39:0437:4136.0 
2739:35   Terry Knightley  V50MIlford/Billericay37:0933:176.2 
2839:52   Nick Trencher PBV40MEastern Masters39:5238:275.2 
2939:52   Mark Gamage PBV40MUnattached39:5237:4825.3 
3039:56   sol ahmet SENM     
3139:57   Terry Allen  V35MBrentwood Running Club39:2838:585.6 
3240:05   Marc Tobin  SENMUnattached39:5539:5536.0 
3340:10   David Waters SENM     
3440:11   Max Chesher U20M     
3540:12   Michael Woodward SBV35MPitsea RC40:1238:254.1 
3640:15   Gary Waters SENMBorn2Tri    
3740:17   Jason K Syrett SBV45MThurrock40:1738:275.1 
3840:19   Geoff Maidment  V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow39:3039:3027.7 
3940:20   Emerson Paul PBV35MDartford RR/London Heathside40:2040:208.3 
4040:20   Justin Renda T20/F20 SBSENMBrentwood Running Club40:2038:3617.4 
4140:22   Daniel Reynolds  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow39:0335:521.6 
4240:23   David Ferris SBSENMUnattached40:2339:159.7 
4340:34   James Redfern PBV50MBraintree40:3440:3436.0 
4440:37   James Varndell PBSENMUnattached40:3738:348.8 
4540:45   Mike Bumstead  V60MThurrock39:3438:568.4 
4641:02   kate mills V35W     
4741:03   Martin Mack  V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock40:2840:2814.0 
4841:09   Matthew Tuffen SENM     
4941:16   Andrew Doig SBV35MPitsea RC41:1639:063.8 
5041:23   Andrew Lovelock SENM     
5141:23   Gary Pitman  V35MRochford RC40:4838:515.2 
5241:29   James Walsh  V40MEast Essex TC40:1740:1722.0 
5341:31   Adrian Stocks SBV35MBlackheath & Bromley41:3140:318.3 
5441:32   Mike Quaye PBV40MUnattached40:3639:347.6 
5541:32   Ian Cummins  V45MDagenham 8841:2541:2017.1 
5641:36   David Gibson PBV40MKent40:5040:5012.1 
5741:39   Daren Francis  V35MUnattached41:1339:4332.3 
5841:46   Richard Alston V40M     
5941:48   Roy Hendley SBSENMHavering '90 Joggers41:4841:268.0 
6041:52   Peter Binns SBV65MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers41:5237:2410.8 
6141:55   Martin England PBV45MUnattached41:5540:5114.3 
6242:05   Keith Bell SENMEast Essex Triathlon Club    
6342:12   An Unknown SENMHavering 90    
6442:15   stuart archer V40M     
6542:16   Samuel Ford  U23MAberystwyth Uni39:1739:1725.4 
6642:19   Russell Afifi SENMThe Suspenders    
6742:21   Nick Markwell PBV40MUnattached42:2138:134.3 
6842:24   Philip Turner PBSENMEast Essex TC42:2442:2436.0 
6942:25   joseph ashman V40MHavering 90    
7042:26   Paul Harper SENM     
7142:26   Dervish Bartlett  V40MBarking40:4239:167.9 
7242:27   Alex Wright SENM     
7342:27   Mark Cooper  V50MCanterbury41:5340:4729.7 
7442:34   Stephen Davies SBU17MBasildon42:3440:3925.1 
7542:42   Nicholas Knight  V35MBrentwood Running Club40:1237:5020.4 
7642:43   stuart mckillop SENM     
7742:47   Andrew Sutherland SBV45MTrail Running Association41:5541:556.1 
7842:49   Michael Cerny PBSENMBenfleet41:2941:0329.0 
7942:49   Simon Richardson SENM     
8042:50   Neal Hughes SENM     
8142:50   David Cox PBV35MEast Essex TC42:5042:188.9 
8242:51   Robert Woodgate  U17MHavering39:3439:3423.9 
8342:52   Andrew Down V40M     
8442:59   Ricky Wosahlo SENM     
8543:03   Daniel Cogan  V40MIlford42:5342:5334.6 
8643:21   David Andrews  V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow41:3440:268.0 
8743:22   Peter Thomas SENM     
8843:26   Adam Fuller PBV40MPitsea RC43:2643:2633.1 
8943:33   Bill murray V50M     
9043:36   Elliot Mullish V40M     
9143:39   Neil Lovett SBV45MEast Essex TC43:3942:5935.3 
9243:44   Graham Lengthorn PBSENMPitsea RC43:4443:4432.8 
9343:52   paul hayward V40M     
9443:53   Jack Lee PBU17MBenfleet43:5343:5336.0 
9543:53   Darren Ellis PBV35MHavering '90 Joggers43:5343:5333.2 
9643:59   Daniel SMITH SENM     
9744:00   Richard Dewar V40M     
9844:00   DANIEL THOMAS SENM     
9944:03   Tony Galea SBV50MHavering '90 Joggers44:0343:3612.0 
10044:06   Michael Burdiss SENM     
10144:09   Dean Murphy V40M     
10244:11   mark askew V50M     
10344:12   Andrew Dennett  SENMEast Essex TC41:4341:4312.7 
10444:14   Andrew J Adams SBV45MHavering '90 Joggers44:1444:0516.3 
10544:14   Ruth Nunn  SENWDartford H/Billericay43:3041:1112.2 
10644:17   Barry Mansfield V40M     
10744:18   Stuart Furzer SENM     
10844:20   Neil Bramley SENM     
10944:21   David Nicel SBSENMEast Essex TC44:2143:468.4 
11044:23   John Henington PBV40MUnattached44:2341:167.7 
11144:25   Roy James V40M     
11244:27   Brett Sanders SENM     
11344:30   Stuart Hull SENM     
11444:31   Jason Finch V40M     
11544:35   Jeff Mack SENM     
11644:36   Thomas Riches PBU23MDagenham 8844:3644:3636.0 
11744:37   Colin Gillard V40M     
11844:40   Chris Reed  V60MPitsea RC/Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets44:1342:2024.3 
11944:41   David Turley V40M     
12044:43   Marcin Kowalski V40M     
12144:44   Steven Wesson PBV40MHavering '90 Joggers44:4444:4421.2 
12244:45   Dale Copley SENM     
12344:48   Simon Evans  V40MUnattached43:2343:2314.4 
12444:49   Stuart Turner SENMTri Sport Epping    
12544:49   Terry Fulton V50M     
12644:50   Scott smith V40M     
12744:51   Stephen Johnson SENM     
12844:53   George Strong SENMWadhurst Runners    
12944:56   Antony Leckerman  V45MBarking43:5242:519.1 
13044:58   Laura Osborn SENWPhoenix Striders    
13144:59   Jake Jeffreys SENMBenfleet Running Club    
13245:00   Adam Sewell PBV40MBraintree45:0045:0016.8 
13345:01   Steve Danby PBV45MBrentwood Running Club44:4542:117.9 
13445:02   David Malbon V40M     
13545:09   Paul Trigg V40M     
13645:10   Nick McAllister SENM     
13745:10   kelvin law SENM     
13845:15   STUART TAYLOR SENM     
13945:15   Faye Beechener PBSENWBrentwood Running Club45:1539:5711.7 
14045:19   Anthony Moore PBV40MUnattached44:1238:294.5 
14145:25   Roger Hagan SBV50MHavering '90 Joggers45:2543:0015.3 
14245:26   Benn Raymond SENM     
14345:29   Holly Meyers PBU23WBasildon45:2945:2919.6 
14445:30   Chris James  SENMReading RR44:0844:079.3 
14545:35   Bernard Johnson SBV55MThurrock45:3542:4812.3 
14645:35   Andy Owen SENM     
14745:37   J Eely V40M     
14845:41   Stuart Collett SENM     
14945:43   Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne PBV35WSouthend44:3644:0614.2 
15045:46   Joe Butcher V50M     
15145:50   Martin Page  V55MBarking40:4940:498.6 
15245:50   Clive A Tweedie  V60MHavering '90 Joggers45:0244:0112.6 
15345:53   Justine Eastbury  V40WBlackheath & Bromley43:1743:1718.6 
15445:53   ian clarke V40M     
15545:54   Shaun Hull SENM     
15645:56   Sue Spong  V55WHavering '90 Joggers44:2240:0212.8 
15746:03   Michael Fance SBV45MUnattached46:0343:0311.4 
15846:04   Paul Bamford V40M     
15946:09   Roger Winston PBV60MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers46:0946:0914.6 
16046:13   Bryan Newman SBV55MOrion46:1345:3815.8 
16146:15   Ron Vialls  V60MBarking43:2138:5511.4 
16246:21   Michael Bebbington SBV40MBenfleet46:2142:5711.3 
16346:21   Soner Mansuroglu SENM     
16446:21   Jonathan Buist PBSENMHalstead46:2140:0616.2 
16546:32   Darren Yaxley SENM     
16646:42   nick lowry V40MBUFF BOYS    
16746:52   Rob Larcombe V40M     
16846:54   Nigel Walsh V50MMetropolitan Police    
16946:55   Andy Roles V40M     
17046:57   Ray Spong SBV55MHavering '90 Joggers46:5746:5516.5 
17147:01   Tony Woodgate V40M     
17247:05   Nigel Pointer PBV40MPitsea RC47:0547:0518.0 
17347:06   Steve Peter Fisher PBV50MEast Essex TC47:0647:0623.8 
17447:06   Phil Baker V40MTri Sport Epping    
17547:08   Brett Moseley SENM     
17647:11   Ryan Goad PBSENMPitsea RC47:1147:1136.0 
17747:12   Jonathan Fisk V40M     
17847:13   Joel Denning  V35MDagenham 8845:5842:476.9 
17947:18   Steve J Brooks SBV45MPolice47:1843:268.5 
18047:18   Denis Mole SBV65MHavering '90 Joggers47:1844:1516.4 
18147:20   Zoe Elizabeth Wood PBV35WBlackheath & Bromley47:2047:2013.3 
18247:26   christopher scott SENM     
18347:28   James Smith SENM     
18447:35   John Boram  V55MBenfleet46:2446:2436.0 
18547:38   Louise Rawlinson V35WTri Sport Epping    
18647:39   Peter Jordan PBSENMUnattached47:3947:3936.0 
18747:39   Jon Rhodes V40M     
18847:43   John Talintyre V50M     
18947:43   Chris Short SENM     
19047:45   Keir Milligan SENM     
19147:45   Dean Bates V40MHavering 90    
19247:47   Karl Perry V40M     
19347:49   Pete Legg V40M     
19447:49   Jason Toole V40M     
19547:52   Michael Smith V40M     
19647:56   Inga Hayden-Cooper V45W     
19747:56   Michelle Foster SENW     
19847:57   Ian Breed V40M     
19947:59   ROB KELSALL V40MBUFF BOYS    
20048:02   Alan Eccleston SBV60MRolls Royce48:0247:1033.8 
20148:06   Darren Pottinger V40M     
20248:08   Stu Levene V40MHertfordshire Orienteers    
20348:11   Geoff Chamberlain V50M     
20448:11   Paul Dixon V50M     
20548:17   William Clissold V50M     
20648:17   Neil Kirsh PBV45MEast Essex TC46:3646:3610.7 
20748:20   Mark Morriss SENM     
20848:22   Glen Taylor  V55MSouthend46:1144:1726.6 
20948:24   Paul Knight V40M     
21048:33   Mel Brady PBV35WCastle Point Joggers48:3347:3436.0 
21148:39   Nick Ager V40M     
21248:43   Simon Rowell SENM     
21348:45   John Tracey  V45MPitsea RC45:2543:1420.5 
21448:47   alex richardson V40MBUFF BOYS    
21548:50   Karen Ward SENW     
21648:51   Astra Davidson-Smith SENW     
21748:51   Philip Young SENM     
21848:51   Mark King V40M     
21948:54   Joseph Andrews V40M     
22048:56   Graham Wynne V40M     
22148:59   Richard Goad SBV55MPitsea RC48:5941:2427.1 
22249:05   Lloyd Pool SENM     
22349:08   johnpaul wyndham SENMEast Essex Triathlon Club    
22449:08   Jeff Fenton SBV55MHavering '90 Joggers49:0844:4314.5 
22549:10   Gary Ayres SENM     
22649:12   Lee Mason SENM     
22749:12   Mark Pottinger V40M     
22849:13   Richard Kelley V40M     
22949:13   ian RICHARDSON V40M     
23049:14   Ian Banthorpe  V35MBenfleet49:1045:4613.5 
23149:18   Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club44:1138:549.4 
23249:22   Stephen Busby V50M     
23349:25   David Evans  V45MHavering '90 Joggers48:0747:1230.2 
23449:26   Thomas Neilson SENM     
23549:30   Steven Taylor SENM     
23649:33   Daniel Morgan SENM     
23749:37   keith boyes V40M     
23849:40   Simon Mann V40M     
23949:42   Mark Benham PBV45MRochford RC49:4245:3718.2 
24049:44   Adrian Stead V40M     
24149:45   Neil David Moses SBV50MHavering '90 Joggers49:4547:4720.6 
24249:49   Richard Harmer PBV40MBrentwood Running Club49:4946:1410.9 
24349:53   Laura Durn SBV35WBrighton Phoenix49:5345:4732.0 
24449:53   Tony Overy V40M     
24549:54   Calum MACLENNAN V40M     
24649:55   Michael Leer  SENMEast Essex TC48:5047:0223.0 
24749:58   Claire Bloom V45W     
24849:58   Michelle Donnelly V35W     
24950:01   Robert Goode SENM     
25050:04   Donna Young V35W     
Page: 1 2 3