North of the Thames Championships/Liddiard Trophy External Results
Kingsbury
26 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:46   Antonio Silva SENMQueens Park/Portugal-2.1 
225:05   Tom Aldred SENMLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.9 
325:10   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate3.5 
425:18   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-1.3 
526:20   Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni30.3 
626:22   Joe Saissi U20MHillingdon/Exeter Uni13.5 
726:26   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.8 
826:30   Rob O'Grady SENMLondon Heathside25.1 
926:31   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate3.0 
1026:35   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland-1.4 
1127:11   Duncan Burbidge V40MHighgate8.7 
1227:14   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-2.4 
1327:15   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine-0.1 
1427:18   Chris Beecham V40MHighgate2.9 
1527:18   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate3.0 
1627:20   Daniel Allport V35MThames Valley33.6 
1727:21   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles1.9 
1827:50   Robert Shulman V45MLondon Heathside4.7 
1928:04   Jon Ellis SENMEaling Southall & Middx0.9 
2028:16   Nathan Pask V35MQueens Park-0.4 
2128:25   Nick Gold V40MHighgate/Heaton2.0 
2228:29   Tim Muir V35MQueens Park15.2 
2328:33   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London22.3 
2428:35   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.7 
2528:45   Angelo John V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent10.7 
2628:47   Michael Ussher V50MHighgate4.2 
2728:54   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon20.2 
2829:05   Jamie Hogg V35MSerpentine28.3 
2929:15   Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-1.4 
3029:19   Mike Walker V35MBarnet8.1 
3129:23   Henry Hughes SENMThames Valley/Ireland9.2 
3229:24   Alex Galloway SENMLondon Heathside13.3 
3329:24   Thomas Fouret SENMNewham & Essex Beagles34.0 
3429:26   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.0 
3529:33   Danny Skeffington V50MEast Down12.1 
3629:36   Chris Hartley V45MLondon Heathside4.5 
3729:42   Peter Norris SENMHarrow6.2 
3829:45   John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside3.8 
3929:49   Richard Stewart V40MHighgate9.4 
4029:51   Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley0.7 
4129:51   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.9 
4229:52   Mark Townsend SENMHighgate19.9 
4330:00   Tom Yates SENMEaling Southall & Middx12.1 
4430:08   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.4 
4530:11   John Bignall V45MHarrow36.0 
4630:12   Michael Dmitrzak V35MQueens Park3.5 
4730:15   Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx4.8 
4830:26   Gavin Evans V50MLondon Heathside3.3 
4930:28   Richard Jenkin V50MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets8.5 
5030:29   Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park19.7 
5130:40   Brendan Greene V40MSerpentine32.9 
5230:41   Daniel Watkins V40MHarrow17.4 
5330:45   Chris Bailey V50MHighgate10.0 
5430:45   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon4.3 
5531:00   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine1.5 
5631:04   Dominic Speight U20MHillingdon4.3 
5731:08   Serdar Cetin V35MSerpentine14.0 
5831:15   Paul Cates V50MEton Manor5.1 
5931:24   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine24.8 
6031:32   Bertie Miller V50MQueens Park19.9 
6131:34   Robert Whitmarsh SENMSerpentine10.9 
6231:42   Anthony Hall SENMLondon Heathside3.5 
6331:48   Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine2.8 
6432:07   Dean Burch SENMHillingdon35.2 
6532:08   Michael Martin V50MBarnet6.6 
6632:13   Ian Lambert V55MEton Manor15.9 
6732:20   Hector Cortes SENMSerpentine/Spain18.9 
6832:22   Richard Bell V45MThames Valley13.0 
6932:30   Nicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park6.4 
7032:31   Simon Claridge V50MHillingdon17.1 
7132:37   Ian Johnson V45MSerpentine/Canada12.0 
7232:41   Nick Stockman V35MHighgate34.5 
7332:42   Nick De Sausmarez V45MLondon Heathside12.6 
7432:56   Andrew Galligan V40MQueens Park30.9 
7533:15   Andrew Malyan V45MHillingdon8.2 
7633:19   Rob Prater SENMBarnet35.6 
7733:46   Greg Fuzesi V35MHighgate14.3 
7833:51   Thomas SmailSENMSerpentine  
7933:56   Adrian Thompson V50MThames Valley35.7 
8033:59   Peter Ellis V55MBarnet10.8 
8134:00   Alex Malzer V40MSerpentine6.4 
8234:00   Steve Plested V60MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans13.6 
8334:06   Lance Tabraham V45MEton Manor18.4 
8434:08   Rob Sommerville V45MEton Manor5.1 
8534:09   Jason Bridgen V40MHillingdon36.0 
8634:21   Steve Dunn V40MEton Manor11.0 
8734:23   Christopher Pateman V40MSerpentine36.0 
8834:38   Ian Leslie V55MEaling Southall & Middx9.8 
8934:41   Ian Birch V55MMetros15.2 
9534:43   Rob Howells V60MEaling Southall & Middx27.2 
9034:46   Oliver Greenslade SENMSerpentine24.8 
9134:53   Lee Anderson SENMQueens Park36.0 
9234:55   Matthew WilliamsV40MSerpentine  
9334:55   Gildas Braine V35MQueens Park6.3 
9435:27   Stephen Luton V40MLoughton35.5 
9635:50   Gregory Comboy V35MQueens Park36.0 
9735:50   Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park32.3 
9835:57   Michael Howard V55MHillingdon32.8 
9936:13   John Hogan V35MQueens Park  
10036:25   Andy Leung V40MEaling Southall & Middx11.8 
10136:30   Ray Powell V50MShaftesbury Barnet25.1 
10236:38   Bob Burton V50MHillingdon23.5 
10336:48   Tom Morris V55MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow12.6 
10436:59   Anthony Lawson V45MEton Manor36.0 
10537:09   Patrick Haggard V45MQueens Park36.0 
10637:23   John Few V65MEton Manor29.7 
10737:32   John Luscombe V40MHillingdon16.6 
10837:47   Simon Watts V40MSerpentine30.2 
10938:07   Gary Stringer V50MEaling Southall & Middx17.9 
11038:13   John Clarke V60MBarnet30.9 
11138:35   Jeremy Collis V35MHillingdon24.1 
11239:19   A FrostV50MEton Manor  
11339:28   John Falvey V55MEaling Southall & Middx16.1 
11439:31   Steve Watkins V45MEton Manor36.0 
11539:37   Martin Garrett V60MSudbury Court/Serpentine17.1 
11639:54   Martin Wilson V60MEaling Southall & Middx18.5 
11740:07   Roger Fretwell V50MSerpentine30.9 
11840:18   Tim Barlow V50MQueens Park14.3 
11940:27   J HollowaySENWLondon Underground  
12040:31   John Wilks V60MEton Manor36.0 
12140:53   Graham Wood V60MHillingdon17.4 
12241:42   Roger Albury V50MEton Manor33.0 
12341:53   Richard Smith V60MSerpentine36.0 
12442:54   Alan Wells V45MHillingdon23.4 
12543:27   Robert Maggio V65MEton Manor29.7 
12644:11   Brian Feldman V65MHillingdon/Roadhoggs28.0 
12744:38   Steve Dunn V40MEton Manor11.0 
12844:58   Douglas Milsom V70MHillingdon17.3 
12945:05   David Hobbs V65MLoughton34.5 
13045:22   Francis ThomasonV60MLondon Underground  
13147:24   M ClearySENMLondon Underground  
13250:58   Simon Deville V45MEton Manor30.1 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:07   Kerr Millar U20MQueens Park13.3 
216:17   Zack Bamber U20MVale Royal16.5 
316:43   James Sothcott U20MShaftesbury Barnet28.1 
416:52   Ben Boxer U20MBarnet2.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:45   Jacob Phillips U17MLondon Heathside2.3 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:02   Ashley Scott-Wilson U23WHighgate/UCL/United States5.3 
217:04   Georgia Fear U17WHighgate2.8 
317:18   Sheena Murphy-Allport SENWThames Valley34.8 
417:39   Emma Dixon U20WBrighton & Hove/Royal Veterinary College/Highgate2.2 
517:46   Sarah Swinhoe V40WLondon Heathside7.6 
617:53   Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans5.5 
718:08   Heather Bijman SENWHighgate/University of London/Canada36.0 
818:18   Alexia Trafford SENWHighgate36.0 
918:25   Hattie Brock U20WHighgate26.8 
1018:40   Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx10.1 
1119:03   Jane Hansom V40WQueens Park31.6 
1219:08   Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate7.1 
1319:25   Gemma Rous SENWHighgate15.3 
1419:28   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary21.5 
1519:37   Emma Burgess SENWCanterbury5.6 
1619:42   Zoe Woodward V50WEton Manor11.3 
1720:33   Claire Fisher SENWEton Manor8.9 
1820:59   Lorna Gaffney V45WLoughton13.0 
1921:04   Jane Ruhland V45WEaling Southall & Middx16.3 
2021:26   Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx15.0 
2121:38   Natasha Cendrowicz V40WHighgate11.6 
2221:47   Joanna Conn V40WSerpentine18.5 
2321:52   Lynn Wilson V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans12.1 
2422:19   Nicole Murray SENWQueens Park36.0 
2522:39   Catharine Sowerby V50WSerpentine18.9 
2622:46   Hisayo Kawahara V45WSerpentine/Japan32.4 
2723:00   Sarah-Kate Gray SENWSerpentine36.0 
2823:04   Debbie Chisholm SENWSerpentine36.0 
2923:59   Jessica Essex SENWQueens Park36.0 
3024:24   Jean Hobbs V60WLoughton23.8 
3124:34   Sigrid Stangl V35WSerpentine/Austria33.6 
3224:43   Jenni Hall SENWEton Manor19.4 
3324:47   Kay Bettis V50WSerpentine32.7 
3425:15   Anne-Marie Walsh V50WQueens Park29.7 
3526:25   Stephanie Vaatz V35WSerpentine/Germany20.5 
3626:38   Helen Real SENWLoughton36.0 
3727:07   Michaela Davis V45WLoughton24.1 
3827:19   Athena Logothetis V35WQueens Park  
3927:19   Alice Lester V50WQueens Park25.6 
4030:55   Gwen Harwood V55WLoughton36.0