PECO League External Results
Leeds
15 Dec 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U11X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:03   Tommy Dawson U11MRothwell2.5 
26:16   Harvey Norden U13MRothwell-0.3 
36:18   Joe Sherman U11MSkyrac/Valley Striders7.8 
46:19   Joe Bramham Butts U11MIlkley23.2 
56:21   Joe Bryant U11MHarrogate6.4 
66:25   Robert Charlesworth U11MHarrogate10.3 
76:30   Jamie Smallbone U15MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
86:32   William Randall U11MRothwell-0.3 
96:42   Sebastian CumingU11MAbbey Runners  
106:43   Max Metcalfe U11MRothwell6.7 
106:43   Lucien Cuming U13MSkyrac22.6 
126:51   Daniel JonesU11MAbbey Runners  
136:52   Nathan Coy U11MIlkley3.0 
146:53   Patrick Tolan U13MHarrogate34.4 
156:54   Joseph Harris U11MHarrogate5.0 
166:56   Thomas Dover U11MIlkley  
176:58   Megan Wyke-Ulliott U13WRothwell17.5 
186:59   Cameron MurphyU11MRothwell H  
197:00   Joshua Gilliard U13MRothwell7.4 
207:00   Jenson Brogden U11MOtley4.6 
217:01   William Spencer U11MIlkley36.0 
227:08   Ben Redshaw U11MValley Striders29.8 
Gst7:09   Adam ParsonsU11MUnatt  
237:11   Joseph Childs U11MBingley29.3 
247:13   Harry Miller U11MBingley34.6 
257:15   Angus TriggerU11MIlkley H  
267:16   Ethan Colville U13MRothwell  
277:17   Poppy Anderson U11WIlkley7.9 
287:19   Oliver HarperU11MUnatt  
297:23   Jess Thompson U11WHarrogate32.2 
307:24   Daniel SmallboneU11MAbbey Runners  
317:26   Callum Wolfe U11MRothwell36.0 
327:33   Mark Wood U11MHarrogate24.6 
337:35   James Wood U11MHarrogate22.5 
347:37   Zak Atkinson U11MHarrogate31.8 
357:39   Alvin Udenze U11MValley Striders32.3 
367:41   Adam Clough U11MRothwell28.9 
377:42   Ciaran Eley U11MHarrogate12.8 
387:43   Tally Diamond U11WValley Striders8.1 
397:44   Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders18.1 
407:49   Rebecca Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley20.7 
417:53   Curtis Hanson U11MBingley  
427:56   Olivia Taylor U11WRothwell36.0 
438:04   Matthew Bryan U11MRothwell  
448:09   Molly Pearson U11WIlkley36.0 
458:15   Denicka AtkinsonU11WHarrogate H  
468:22   Emily Baxter U11WSkyrac/Harrogate27.8 
478:25   Emily YoungU11WHarrogate H  
488:27   Noah Di VirgillioU11MHarrogate H  
498:41   Kieren GreenU11MOtley AC  
509:00   Henry Firth U11MValley Striders36.0 
519:05   Hannah Gilliard U11WRothwell23.2 
529:20   Alicia Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley28.8 
539:21   Naomi Nichols U11WRothwell  
549:34   Erin FullerU11WOtley AC  
559:40   Freya Sproston U11WWakefield  
5610:14   Suzanne LuptonU11WOtley AC  
ZXC U17X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:27   Toby Hillery U15MWetherby5.3 
211:30   Alex Pagdin U15MSkyrac9.9 
312:15   Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-3.5 
412:40   Kit Donnelly U15MLeeds & Bradford TC34.1 
512:47   Victoria Merrick U15WBingley5.7 
612:56   Dominic Coy U13MIlkley-1.7 
712:58   Lucy Williamson U17WIlkley4.1 
813:04   Stella Cross U15WWetherby5.6 
1013:08   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell14.7 
913:08   Mia Moore U17WWetherby30.3 
1113:10   Joseph Treasure-Jones U13MBingley34.8 
1213:10   Shihab-ud-deen Basit U15MEccleshill36.0 
1313:13   George Hardesty U15MIlkley32.4 
1413:16   Ben Nurse U15MAbbey Runners Leeds5.5 
1513:24   Reuben Mantle U13MBingley1.8 
1613:27   Alex Verity U15MRothwell30.6 
1713:27   Robbie Matthews U13MIlkley7.3 
1813:32   Lucy Haines U15WIlkley20.9 
1913:35   Jemima Elgood U15WIlkley2.5 
2013:48   Joe Atkinson U15MWetherby6.3 
2113:57   Cameron Reilly U13MIlkley-1.3 
2214:00   Jack Bradley U13MBingley35.6 
2314:01   Frederica Moore U13WWetherby14.9 
2414:04   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U13MWharfedale9.7 
2514:05   James Shoesmith-EvansU13MAbbey Runners  
2614:26   Evan Ward U13MHarrogate/Wetherby21.8 
2714:28   Kieran BagotU13MMYP Striders  
2814:30   Abigail White U15WBingley36.0 
2914:31   Aileen Loftus U15WValley Striders11.6 
3014:33   Joanne Williamson U17WIlkley20.5 
3114:41   Elizabeth Westhead U15WIlkley28.9 
3214:46   Alex Irvine U15MValley Striders/Skyrac20.4 
3315:09   Stephen Diamond U17MValley Striders31.3 
3415:16   Emily Elmes U13WIlkley15.9 
3515:19   Lucy Miller U13WBingley35.1 
3615:22   Harry Barker U13MIlkley35.5 
3715:24   Rebecca Newell U15WIlkley  
3815:25   Ryan Bradley U15MBingley32.1 
3915:27   Rebecca Wood U15WHarrogate13.2 
4015:49   Nathan Forey U15MSkyrac36.0 
4115:57   William EleyU13MHarrogate H  
4216:07   Ellen Sayles U13WRothwell15.7 
4316:11   Leah Forey U15WSkyrac21.7 
4416:12   Lewis Forey U15MSkyrac36.0 
4516:13   Isobel Harris U13WHarrogate29.3 
4616:34   Ava Rawson U13WRothwell36.0 
4716:48   Eleanor Ford U15WValley Striders  
4816:57   Joe Irvine U13MValley Striders32.5 
4917:14   Robert Downham U15MRothwell  
5017:40   Calumn Wright U15MRothwell  
5118:12   Madeleine Hinchcliffe U13WHarrogate36.0 
5218:18   Alice Hoyle U15WRothwell  
5319:24   Casie-Leigh Nicholls U13WRothwell36.0 
5421:23   Jordan Diamond U15MValley Striders36.0 
5521:34   Adam Mills U13MValley Striders36.0 
ZXC SX
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:59   Tom Adams SENMIlkley-2.6 
228:09   Paul Marchant V40MRothwell7.8 
328:29   Mark Bryant V40MLeeds City2.2 
428:38   Daniel Grant SENMLeeds City-0.1 
528:46   Simon Pass V40MSaltaire Striders30.4 
629:02   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale0.2 
729:03   Peter Branney SENMLeeds City3.5 
829:06   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.9 
929:08   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby0.4 
1029:09   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.2 
1129:11   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.7 
1229:14   Andy May V35MValley Striders15.0 
1329:17   Matthew Hallam SENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.2 
1429:21   Sam AlexanderSENMAbbey Runners  
1529:23   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers3.6 
1629:26   Simon Newton V35MBarnsley AC/Police-0.5 
1729:34   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.7 
1829:40   Gerard Mills V45MBradford Airedale12.0 
1929:42   Simon BrooksbankSENMHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
2029:43   Matt Newell U17MIlkley5.8 
2129:46   Michael Craig Keedy V40MSt. Theresa's/Skipton10.3 
2229:52   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell2.2 
2330:00   Mark Smith SENMRothwell14.2 
2430:03   Paul Fotherby V35MValley Striders5.0 
2530:04   Heather Sellars U23WAbbey Runners Leeds/Leeds Beckett Uni8.5 
2630:18   Steve Webb V50MValley Striders/Civil Service7.1 
2730:19   James McKennaSENMHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
2830:21   Stefan Skrimshire SENMAbbey Runners Leeds34.8 
2930:23   Christopher Mann SENMHyde Park Harriers22.7 
3030:24   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds31.9 
3130:26   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton5.6 
3230:27   Rob Furness SENMHorsforth Harriers3.4 
3330:29   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers21.2 
3430:29   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders1.4 
3530:31   Andrew Bedford SENMSaltaire Striders4.1 
3630:33   Ian AndersonV40MHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
3730:34   Martin Archer V35MIlkley13.6 
3830:44   Charles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached4.9 
3930:50   Scott Anderson V35MKirkstall27.2 
4030:53   Conor Shepard U23MWarwick Uni  
4130:55   David Cade U23MLeeds Uni7.0 
4231:06   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's7.8 
4331:08   Gavin Lamb SENMPudsey & Bramley/Ilkley22.4 
4431:10   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby3.0 
4531:11   Mark Monaghan SENMHorsforth Harriers19.1 
4631:13   Robert Cunningham SENMIlkley4.3 
4731:17   Tim Buckley SENMYork Triathlon4.8 
4831:18   Steve Wilkins V35MValley Striders34.1 
4931:18   Thomas Hepburn SENMRyton TC  
5031:20   Josh Brown U17MRothwell21.6 
5131:22   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds2.8 
5231:23   Allan Dodds V35MRoundhay Runners8.0 
5331:28   James Bye SENMAbbey Runners Leeds14.3 
5431:30   Rav Panesar SENMValley Striders0.0 
5531:32   Pauline Munro V45WWetherby5.8 
5631:33   Paul Senior V35MHorsforth Harriers8.2 
5731:34   Graham Shooter V45MSt. Theresa's5.6 
5831:36   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.3 
5931:36   Daniel Marshall Cross SENMHyde Park Harriers3.2 
6031:38   Scott Henderson V35MHyde Park Harriers2.2 
6131:40   Jason Hemsley V40MWharfedale26.0 
6231:41   Steve Turland V45MIlkeston36.0 
6331:42   Ashley Colley SENMLeeds City10.2 
6431:43   John Shanks SENMValley Striders2.3 
6531:46   Duncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds6.6 
6631:48   John Robson V35MSt. Theresa's2.4 
6731:53   Ian Furlong SENMLeeds & Bradford TC5.8 
6831:54   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley4.8 
6931:54   Gareth Ward SENMSaltaire Striders27.4 
7031:57   Duncan SleighSENMHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
7131:59   Aden Ball V40MAskern7.7 
7232:00   Andy Perkinson V35MHorsforth Harriers5.2 
7332:00   Lisa Mawer V45WWetherby9.6 
7432:02   Dominic Nurse V45MAbbey Runners Leeds8.2 
7532:03   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley3.3 
7632:10   Jon Rathjen V40MAbbey Runners Leeds  
7732:13   Paul Brown V45MRothwell4.6 
7832:14   Jim Ryder V45MIlkley26.5 
7932:16   Ben Coldwell SENMKirkstall2.6 
8032:19   David Penman SENMValley Striders10.6 
8132:19   Jamie Dilasser V40MHarrogate/Unattached9.5 
8232:19   Robert Gray V50MWetherby8.9 
8332:21   Timothy AndrewSENMHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
8432:22   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.6 
8532:26   Ian Rowbotham V50MHarrogate10.5 
8632:32   Emma Ballantyne SENWCity of York/Kirkstall3.8 
8732:34   Richard Sunley V45MHorsforth Harriers23.6 
8832:37   Paul Miller SENMKirkstall6.3 
8932:38   James Goodall SENMEccleshill16.3 
9032:38   Mick Loftus V45MValley Striders3.9 
9132:40   Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds7.4 
9232:46   Tony Mills V40MValley Striders10.9 
9332:49   Jonathan Smyth SENMValley Striders11.5 
9432:54   Glenton Johnson V40MSt. Theresa's4.4 
9532:56   Jason Westmoreland V45MRothwell4.8 
9632:58   Tony Ward SENMTeam Trisports/Abbey Runners Leeds22.9 
9732:58   Lee Sutcliffe SENMSt. Theresa's13.1 
9833:00   Nick Keen SENMChapel Allerton6.8 
9933:03   Kevin Drew SENMAbbey Runners Leeds32.0 
10033:05   Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate1.1 
10133:08   Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough5.9 
10233:09   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall5.6 
10333:10   Jonathon ForeyV45MAirecentre Pacers  
10433:12   Joel Giddings V40MValley Striders4.6 
10533:14   James Tarran V45MValley Striders3.6 
10633:19   Simon Gilbody V45MHyde Park Harriers14.1 
10733:22   Andrew Fleming SENMRothwell1.5 
10833:22   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.5 
10933:22   Robert Sproston V35MAckworth36.0 
11033:23   Adam Hartley SENMRothwell33.1 
11133:25   Alistair Nash V40MSaltaire Striders10.4 
11233:27   Andrew Boyle SENMSt. Theresa's26.1 
11333:28   Karl Field SENMHorsforth Harriers5.1 
11433:29   Lee Asquith SENMSaltaire Striders36.0 
11533:30   Chris Smith V35MHyde Park Harriers3.8 
11633:30   Henry Heavisides V55MIlkley/Northern Masters32.0 
11733:31   Jack Verity V55MSaltaire Striders14.1 
11833:32   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds14.9 
11933:32   David Allison V40MChapel Allerton9.0 
12033:33   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers22.6 
12133:33   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders3.0 
12233:34   Zellany Neal V45WAbbey Runners Leeds16.5 
12333:34   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers7.8 
12433:36   Pete Singer V50MHorsforth Harriers  
12533:38   Stu Helmore SENMRoundhay Runners13.9 
12633:46   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers8.5 
12733:50   Andrew Cross U20MCity of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall9.8 
12833:52   Ian Sanderson V40MValley Striders3.6 
12934:07   Hannah Corne SENWValley Striders11.3 
13034:15   John Halliwell V50MAbbey Runners Leeds12.6 
13134:16   Sean MacCarthy V45MAbbey Runners Leeds34.1 
13234:19   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall11.2 
13334:22   Rob Whitaker V35MWetherby3.5 
13434:23   Myra Jones SENWValley Striders4.6 
13534:24   Peter Wilkie V35MRoundhay Runners10.9 
13634:25   Simon Watson V50MHarrogate5.9 
13734:32   Rachel Pilling SENWPudsey & Bramley6.0 
13834:33   Richard Wilson V40MRothwell18.2 
Page: 1 2 3