Comber Cup Open External Results
Dundonald
15 Feb 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:23   David O'Flaherty SENMNewcastle & District1.3 
228:03   Seamus Lynch SENMNewcastle & District-0.8 
328:21   Mark Wright V45MAnnadale2.3 
428:27   Neil Carty V45MNorth Belfast1.2 
528:30   Stephen Wylie SENMNorth Down-0.1 
628:35   David Mcneilly SENMNewcastle & District2.0 
728:40   Ian Bailey V35MNewcastle & District11.4 
828:45   David SteeleSENMNewcastle Ac  
929:24   Deon McNeilly V50MNewcastle & District14.1 
1029:35   John Craig SENMOrangegrove-1.0 
1129:42   Barrie Atkinson V35MEast Down0.7 
1229:47   Michael Cultra V35MEast Down16.3 
1330:10   David Proctor SENMWillowfield0.4 
1430:20   Colm Murtagh SENMNewcastle & District4.2 
1530:26   Andrew BurnsV50MDig Deep Coaching  
1630:38   Conor McMullan V40MAnnadale0.8 
1730:53   Ross DeeringU20MBallydrain Harriers  
1830:57   Laurence Johnston V55MNorth Belfast2.6 
1931:07   Paul Burns V40MEast Down3.8 
2031:18   Clive Bailey V40MMourne10.3 
2131:47   Colin StevensonV40MBallydrain Harriers  
2232:00   Conor Crilly U20MBallymena & Antrim20.5 
2332:04   PJ McCrickard V35MNewcastle & District15.7 
2432:16   James SavageSENMEast Down Ac  
2532:30   Francis Tumelty V40MEast Down3.0 
2632:39   Norman Mawhinney V55MBallydrain4.4 
2732:51   Ian Farr V40MWillowfield7.7 
2832:54   Dee MurrayV40MEast Down Ac  
2933:00   Robert Wilson V55MWillowfield7.8 
3033:01   Richard Coey V40MBallydrain3.2 
3133:12   Jonathan Irvine V40MLagan Valley14.4 
3233:48   Graeme McnabbSENMOrangegrove Ac  
3334:04   Thomas MccorryV40MAnnadale Striders  
3434:41   Eric Montgomery V55MLagan Valley6.4 
3535:06   Raymond StanexV40MBallydrain Harriers  
3635:19   Greg McClure V55MNorth Belfast8.2 
3735:39   David Tate V45MWillowfield22.6 
3836:05   Phil Gilmore V45MBallydrain6.1 
3936:15   Oscar SanchezV40MNorth Down Ac  
4036:23   Andrew WallaceV40MBallydrain Harriers  
4136:29   Anthony LaverySENMAlbertville Harriers  
4236:44   Simon Cummings V40MNorth Down10.5 
4337:06   William Roberts V55MAlbertville19.1 
4437:13   Gary AdamsV40MBallydrain Harriers  
4537:20   Gordon WilkinsonV50MNorth Down Ac  
4637:32   Kenny HamillV50MWillowfield T Harriers  
4737:34   Paddy RitchieV40MBallydrain Harriers  
4838:13   Andrew RebbeckV40MBallydrain Harriers  
4938:38   Gary MedwellV40M   
5038:59   Kieran McmahonV40MEast Down Ac  
5139:47   Owen CrillyV40MSt Peters, Lurgan  
5240:34   Michael GilmoreV40MBallydrain Harriers  
5341:52   Philip DavidsonV40MBallydrain Harriers  
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:03   Sophie Rea U17WWillowfield33.1 
ZXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:35   Aaron Harrison U15MBallydrain6.0 
211:44   Ethan Dunn U15MDromore0.5 
312:17   Katie Mulholland U15WSt Peters Lurgan12.6 
412:19   Jack Ferguson U17MDromore24.1 
512:25   Oisin FarquharU15MSt Peters, Lurgan  
612:34   Desire Bamisile U15MWillowfield27.6 
712:35   Jessica Scott U13WNorth Down10.1 
812:41   Owen Edwards U15MEast Down16.9 
912:47   Christopher O'Connor U15MEast Down17.8 
1012:59   Daniel Atkinson U15MEast Down9.0 
1113:12   Tony CarsonU15MEast Down Ac  
1213:13   Anna Scott U13WNorth Down20.6 
1313:21   Nathan McBride U13MWillowfield4.5 
1413:27   Matthew McGrattan U13MEast Down10.8 
1513:45   Laura Green U15WEast Down25.3 
1613:57   Lauren Hamilton U15WNorth Down30.6 
1714:07   Aoife Cochrane U15WEast Down12.6 
1814:13   Philip DoranU15MEast Down Ac  
1914:15   Olivia Mooney U15WEast Down31.1 
2014:17   Meabh AdamsU15WSt Peters, Lurgan  
2114:20   Anna McDowell U15WNorth Down34.6 
2214:22   Nicole Kane U13WWillowfield27.8 
2314:23   Georgia Hamill U13WWillowfield21.5 
2414:40   Ella Carroll U15WEast Down17.3 
2514:53   Curtis BaileyU15MMourne Runners  
2615:09   Edie Carroll U13WEast Down8.1 
2715:13   Alex ReillyU15MWillowfield T Harriers  
2815:20   Eve GiisenanU15WWillowfield T Harriers  
2916:09   Maya ToddU15WWillowfield T Harriers  
3017:24   Joel Harrison U13MBallydrain5.7 
3118:30   Erin AdamsU15W   
3218:36   Mary-Jo TumeltyU15WEast Down Ac  
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew LustyU11MAndrews Memorial  
10NT   Matthew GibsonU13MComber Primary  
11NT   Ross McminnU13MComber Primary  
12NT   Matthew ToppingU13MComber Primary  
13NT   Zac ToddU13MStrandtown Ps  
14NT   Joshua BradshawU13MAndrews Memorial  
15NT   Bradley MullanU11MComber Primary  
16NT   John DevennyU13MAndrews Memorial  
17NT   Robbie DavidsonU11MAndrews Memorial  
18NT   Robbie ElliottU11MComber Primary  
19NT   Michael McgrathU13MAndrews Memorial  
2NT   Dylan McBride U11MWillowfield-1.8 
20NT   Michael O'Connor U13MEast Down34.6 
21NT   Reuben ScottU11MAndrews Memorial  
22NT   Josh Mcclure-DalzellU13MAndrews Memorial  
23NT   Kyle Ross U13MRoss County30.5 
24NT   Jack RiceU11MEast Down Ac  
25NT   Adam BoydU11MAndrews Memorial  
26NT   Ethan JamesU11MAndrews Memorial  
27NT   Eimear McconvilleU13WTannaghmore Lurgan  
28NT   Katie KimberU11WCygnet House  
29NT   Madelyn CalvertU13WAndrews Memorial  
3NT   Jonathan ToppingU13MComber Primary  
30NT   Anna Gardiner U11WEast Down8.3 
31NT   Hannah StevensonU13WAndrews Memorial  
32NT   Rachel WhiteU11WBallyholme  
33NT   Grace HarrisonU11WLead Hill  
34NT   Rachel AllenU13WComber Primary  
35NT   Katie Hand U13WWillowfield34.0 
36NT   Abbi MolyneuxU11WAndrews Memorial  
37NT   Abbie MooreU13WComber Primary  
38NT   Ellie MckeagU11WKillinchey Primary  
39NT   Mia DavisonU11WCygnet House  
4NT   Oran CunninghamU13MEast Down Ac  
40NT   Rebekah OrrU11WAndrews Memorial  
41NT   Aimee AdamsU13WModel Primary  
42NT   Cara WatkinsU11WComber Primary  
43NT   Cara DoranU11WSt Patricks, Saul  
44NT   Elizabeth WalkerU13WAndrews Memorial  
45NT   Holly RiceU11WEast Down Ac  
46NT   Rhianna HawkeU13WAndrews Memorial  
47NT   Felicity JohnstonU13WAndrews Memorial  
48NT   Katie MigonU11WAndrews Memorial  
49NT   Faye LaingU13WAndrews Memorial  
5NT   Joshua Watters U13MWillowfield  
50NT   Alicia BradyU13WAndrews Memorial  
51NT   Charlotte WalkerU11WAndrews Memorial  
52NT   Rosalind JamisonU11WAndrews Memorial  
53NT   Niamh McgrathU11WSt Patricks Ps  
54NT   Anna WilsonU13WLondonderry Ps  
55NT   Erin McconnellU11MAndrews Memorial  
6NT   Marc BaileyU13MBrackenagh West Ps  
7NT   Adam MatchettU13MAndrews Memorial  
8NT   Andrew WhiteU13MBallyholme  
9NT   Mackenzie MurrayU11MCedar Ps Crossgar  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:44   Suzanne Higgins V35WLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast7.5 
224:19   Terry Eakin V60MNorth Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland Masters6.1 
324:46   Amanda Perry V40WNorth Belfast5.4 
425:40   Denise Logue V35WBallydrain6.2 
525:54   Lois Hagen U17WWillowfield31.2 
625:59   Laura GardnerU20WEast Down Ac  
726:03   Debbie Matchett V45WBallydrain6.5 
826:28   Ruth Perioli V55WLagan Valley9.5 
926:30   Catherine O'Connor SENWEast Down3.6 
1026:45   Virginia Ervine V45WMourne14.6 
1127:06   Olivia BrownU20WBallydrain Harriers  
1227:15   Helen Weir V40WNorth Belfast8.1 
1327:46   Heather Kelly V45WBallydrain7.5 
1427:55   Cheryl Denvir V35WEast Down14.2 
1528:25   Nuala Lemon SENWSt Peters Lurgan34.2 
1628:34   Ronnie RutherfordV60MBallydrain Harriers  
1728:38   Elizabeth Leitch V40WOrangegrove11.7 
1829:02   Joan Melanophy V40WSt Peters Lurgan15.8 
1929:21   Heather SmythSENWBallydrain Harriers  
2029:29   Fred HamondV60MLagan Valley Ac  
2129:36   Tracey Mcdowell SENWEast Down34.3 
2229:52   Amanda JacksonSENWBallydrain Harriers  
2330:15   Norman Lellyett V65MNorth Down19.4 
2430:32   Lisa MilliganV40WEast Down Ac  
2531:35   Claire ShieldsSENWBallydrain Harriers  
2631:37   Alison CarrollV40WEast Down Ac  
2731:49   Joanne LustyV40WBallydrain Harriers  
2832:53   Jill BurgessV40WBallydrain Harriers  
2932:54   Nicky Mckeag V40WBallydrain14.3 
3033:04   Linda Cunningham V45WEast Down23.6 
3133:20   Donna NelsonSENWEast Down Ac  
3233:25   Ashley NeillSENWBallydrain Harriers  
3338:55   Cathy DeganSENWEast Down Ac  
3439:01   Claire HarrisonV40WBallydrain Harriers  
3542:30   Owen WoodmanV70MNics Ac