Inter Service Cross Country Championships External Results
HMS Raleigh
26 Feb 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:12   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-2.5 
231:17   Ben Livesey V35MBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.6 
331:57   Ady Whitwam V35MMorpeth/Army-1.0 
432:15   Matt Whitfield V35MNotts/Royal Air Force16.9 
532:21   Sean Byrne SENMTamworth/Army-2.2 
632:25   Charles Pennington V35MRoyal Navy14.5 
732:27   Alexander Miller SENMDatchet/Army-0.8 
832:43   Steven Frear V35MWoodstock/Royal Air Force10.0 
932:51   David Branfoot V35MHarrow/Army/Southampton1.5 
1032:57   Dan O’Boyle SENMStubbington Green/Royal Air Force0.5 
1133:04   Alex Lockett SENMCity of Plymouth/Royal Navy21.0 
1233:08    RussellSENMArmy  
1333:13   Matthew Jeffries SENMArmy-2.1 
1433:14    RileySENMNavy  
1533:18    AddisonSENMArmy  
1633:20   Josh Davis U23MTaunton/Royal Navy8.9 
1733:21   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force0.5 
1833:27   Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy12.6 
1933:40   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.0 
2033:42   Iain Bailey V35MEast Antrim/Royal Air Force/Sleaford0.8 
2133:54   Thomas Kirby SENMArmy20.9 
2234:22    TillSENMArmy  
2334:36   Allan Jones V40MRoyal Navy/Wells City21.6 
2434:48    StokesSENMNavy  
2535:19   Lee Athersmith SENMBingley/Royal Air Force-0.4 
2635:32    PhillipsSENMNavy  
2738:11    RussellSENMNavy  
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:14   Jack Riley U20MBridgend/Army11.2 
220:51    WoodU20MArmy  
320:54   Elliott Wylie U20MRossendale34.0 
421:06   Darryl Pickering U20MRoyal Navy  
521:14    HampsonU20MArmy  
621:15    RoweU20MArmy  
721:31    WrayU20MNavy  
821:33    CationU20MRAF  
922:02    BegleyU20MArmy  
1022:21    O’RourkeU20MNavy  
1122:23    MasonU20MNavy  
1222:29    BrundelU20MRAF  
1322:48    Kirkland-bellU20MNavy  
1422:55    SaulU20MArmy  
1523:02    JonesU20MNavy  
1623:49   John Ennals U20MRoyal Air Force  
1723:51    LeatherlandU20MRAF  
1825:12    WaltonU20MRAF  
ZXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:15   Gareth Huw Watkins V40MSouth Derbyshire/Hillingdon4.7 
233:27   Barry Stoddart V40MArmy36.0 
333:33   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.1 
433:56   Greg Southern V45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force1.4 
534:12   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside7.5 
634:35   Chris Rowland V40MRoyal Air Force8.0 
734:42    HigginsV40MRAF  
835:07   Simon O'Herlihy V40MPoole AC3.3 
935:29   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.2 
1035:39    HurstV40MNavy  
1135:49   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force6.8 
1236:00    PatonV40MArmy  
1336:10   Carl Harwood V40MPlymouth H/Royal Navy32.3 
1436:26   Jason Chalk SENMRoyal Air Force36.0 
1536:53    AlexanderV40MNavy  
1637:17    ChildsV40MNavy  
1738:54    BreedV40MArmy  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:10   Nicolene Van Staden SENWWinchester/Army/South Africa18.6 
221:29   Lauren Hall U23WBirmingham Uni/Army0.8 
321:32   Tamsyn Rutter SENWWeymouth/Royal Air Force7.2 
421:55   Abigail Bagshaw U23WMorpeth/Royal Air Force26.6 
522:08    MansfieldSENWArmy  
622:24   Helen Taylor SENWOxford City/Royal Air Force35.6 
722:42   Kelley Haniver V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Army5.4 
822:45   Jenna McGrevey SENWLincoln Wellington/Army17.2 
922:48   Andrea Buchanan V35WRoyal Air Force8.6 
1022:54   Linda Lawrence (Ludlow) V35WCity of Plymouth/Royal Navy30.4 
1123:08    HogenSENWArmy  
1223:49   Penny Freeman SENWWinchester/Royal Navy14.2 
1324:17   Katharine Rackham V40WRoyal Navy36.0 
1424:49    RushtonSENWNavy  
1524:59    BraceSENWNavy  
1626:10    JonesSENWRAF  
1726:16   Mandy Meechan V40WVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force24.5