Hibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting External Results
Sandy
7 Sep 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.0Tom Frith  U23MSouthend/Oxford Uni1:52.171:52.13-5.1 
21:58.1Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:54.371:51.49-2.9 
31:59.6Oliver Jones  U20MIpswich/Leeds Uni1:56.651:56.6526.3 
42:03.4Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton1:55.671:52.2410.2 
52:05.4Andrew Suter  SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force1:58.91:56.201.0 
62:08.8S Coulton SENMHerts    
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:52.561:49.814.9 
22:08.3Josh White  U20MPeterborough2:03.51:57.412.8 
32:11.5B Smith SENMBeds    
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.7Timothy Cobden  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.381:52.5918.5 
22:01.0Nick Cooper  U17MBraintree1:57.971:57.9734.2 
32:02.1Samuel Jones  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:57.531:52.50-4.1 
42:08.0Cameron McKie  U17MWest Suffolk1:59.471:54.125.6 
52:15.0Conner Trudgill  U17MBiggleswade2:10.82:10.837.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7Aaron Cooper  U17MHerts Phoenix1:59.01:53.31-0.1 
22:01.8Louis Hazel  U17MLuton2:01.381:55.16-3.4 
32:03.7Jack Maher  U17MIlford2:00.572:00.0318.2 
42:09.3Theo Passmore  U17MIpswich2:03.202:00.0622.3 
52:18.9Artem Chymbai  U17MPeterborough2:06.622:00.3632.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.4Hollie Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.403.3 
22:18.6Anna Clark  U17WLoughton2:17.082:08.460.9 
32:20.8Revee Walcott-Nolan  U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:14.42:01.06-2.1 
42:25.9Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:12.112:10.157.1 
52:39.2Emma Watts PBU17WSt. Edmund Pacers2:39.22:39.240.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.3Sarah Grover  U20WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:18.02:13.082.3 
22:28.3Katherine-Jayne Watts  U17WColchester H2:19.282:18.6932.4 
32:33.1Alice Ebbage SBU23WBiggleswade2:33.12:27.8935.5 
42:35.4Siobhan Bright SBSENWHuntingdonshire2:35.42:18.2812.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.0Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford3:48.463:48.464.9 
24:16.0Kieran Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge4:06.83:43.13-4.3 
34:26.9Peter Townsend  SENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:13.284:11.677.1 
44:35.5Richard Bevan PBSENMBiggleswade4:30.424:30.427.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.9Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni4:16.533:52.3-5.8 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.6Michael Bartram PBU17MWest Suffolk4:05.63:57.87-2.0 
24:09.5Callum Charleston  U17MChelmsford4:04.563:51.93-4.7 
34:18.1Jonathan Janes  U17MBedford & County4:05.843:58.28-3.6 
44:20.6Sam Griffiths  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.223:57.632.9 
54:28.9Joel Reed  U17MPeterborough4:19.64:19.623.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.9Laurence Willmore  U17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.3329.0 
24:19.0Harry Wells  U17MLuton4:12.834:05.4024.6 
34:29.5Thomas Blatch  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:27.924:27.9235.5 
44:30.4Jamie Philpott  U15MHerts Phoenix4:23.464:05.809.3 
54:38.2Matt Le Poidevin  U17MWest Suffolk4:35.64:35.610.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
24:53.7Claire Wilson  U17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:44.154:37.5725.1 
35:13.6Laura Edwards  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.2240.9 
45:13.8Victoria Hiscock  U17WBenfleet4:41.834:34.91.9 
55:24.2Lauren Howe  U17WBungay Black Dog5:17.75:01.03.7 
1NTRebecca Murray  U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:39.54:28.170.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.9Alice Burgin  U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:43.164:39.22.3 
25:28.2Deborah Steer PBV50WSt. Albans Striders5:28.25:28.211.0 
35:29.3Alicia McArdell  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.214:50.774.4 
45:33.2Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:31.255:11.478.4 
55:33.5Sammie Skinner  U23WHuntingdonshire5:24.755:24.7537.9 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.4Sebastian Anthony  U17MWest Suffolk8:52.548:48.22-5.6 
29:39.3Tom Butler  U17MBarnet9:21.768:27.61-5.1 
310:08.2Simon Cherry PBU17MLuton10:08.210:08.239.9 
410:10.5Dan Corrigan  U17MNene Valley10:05.010:05.035.1 
510:23.3Abdul Mohamed PBU17MHavering10:23.310:23.328.5 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.5Ben Eames  U17MWest Suffolk8:57.898:57.8921.0 
29:41.7Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU17MChiltern9:41.79:22.583.3 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.2Natasha Peters  SENWBedford & County10:11.79:49.179.8 
210:41.3Clare Thurgood SBSENWOrion10:41.310:30.894.1 
310:58.9Diana Chalmers  U17WCambridge & Coleridge10:32.710:32.78.5 
411:07.5Rachel Parlour PBU17WSt. Albans AC11:07.510:48.1718.6 
512:22.8E Gooderham SENWSuffolk    
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.3Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni10:44.410:19.212.3 
211:17.8Deborah Steer SBV50WSt. Albans Striders11:17.811:11.811.0 
312:06.6H Ridley SENWBeds    
412:16.5Helen Grant  V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11:46.611:34.3319.0 
512:31.7Kerry Knott PBU17WSt. Edmund Pacers12:31.712:31.748.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:02.2Glen Watts SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet15:02.214:22.206.5 
216:01.6Crispian Bloomfield  V35MBillericay/Thurrock15:53.1015:01.49-1.8 
316:04.1Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring15:49.814:45.725.3 
418:13.8D Lee SENMBeds    
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05.8Adam Birch  SENMNene Valley15:58.315:35.021.9