South West Inter-Counties Championships External Results
Killerton House
5 Jan 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:50Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni/New Mexico Uni-3.7 
231:43Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West-3.9 
331:58Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-4.6 
432:00Joe Walton U20MTaunton-0.8 
532:09Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
632:38Peter Le Grice SENMMounts Bay-5.0 
733:09Matthew Dickinson U20MWells City/Yeovil7.3 
833:20Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.0 
933:24Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
1033:28Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni-0.5 
1133:31Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.9 
1233:35Kieran Young U20MWells City/Mendip17.9 
1333:38Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-1.2 
1433:43Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.7 
1533:56Luke Scott SENMTaunton19.5 
1633:58James Denne SENMExeter-2.9 
1733:59Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-3.4 
1834:00Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni0.0 
1934:03Robert Mann U23MCity of Salisbury0.4 
2034:05Dan EdmondSENMBristol & West AC  
2134:07Jamie Parkinson U23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni-2.4 
2234:10William Christofi U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.3 
2334:20Anthony Glover V35MWestbury1.0 
2434:27Nick Weyman SENMBristol & West24.2 
2534:28David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth7.1 
2634:29Nicolas Saillard V35MClevedon/North Somerset33.6 
2734:30Callum Kennedy U20MWimborne23.1 
2834:32Heath Bampton V45MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
2934:40Phil Burden V35MTaunton-1.3 
3034:41Matt Krelle SENMBristol & West20.3 
3134:44Ian Gooding V40MBideford1.1 
3234:45Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West-2.8 
3335:04Iain Stuart V35MBristol & West32.9 
3435:06James Best U20MTavistock5.9 
3535:08Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Somerset Schs2.2 
3635:18Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.5 
3735:24Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath1.9 
3835:28Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.4 
3935:31Sam Hull SENMChippenham H0.2 
4035:31Kit Grierson U20MExeter/Bristol Uni-1.4 
4135:42Stephen Rose V40MTeam Bath1.6 
4235:53Alexander Hill U20MTeam Bath43.6 
4335:58Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada40.3 
4436:00Stephen Goss V45MBristol & West4.6 
4536:04Michael Parsons SENMNewquay RR29.3 
4636:07Scott Campbell SENMWestbury3.2 
4736:10Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.9 
4836:23Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
4936:24Scott Watkins SENMBristol & West5.2 
5036:28Ross Grainger SENMBristol & West13.3 
5136:38Ben Brewster U23MCity of Salisbury/Police-3.0 
5236:46Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Wells City3.1 
5336:52Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.7 
5436:55Andrew Martin SENMMile High0.5 
5536:59Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.2 
5637:06Stuart Henderson V40MCorsham/Army3.2 
5737:13Will Russell SENMBristol & West-0.3 
5837:15John Scott V45MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets17.1 
5937:18Jonathan Gilling V40MWells City/Yeovil4.4 
6037:19James Pugsley U23MBideford-1.3 
6137:30Jordan Blair U20MTorrington16.9 
6237:33Chris Gill SENMTiverton10.4 
6337:35Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.1 
6437:37Alex Watkins V35MHaldon33.4 
6537:38Isaac Taschimowitz U20MTaunton38.8 
6637:55Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
6737:58John Glaisher V45MCrewkerne13.2 
6838:21Mike Dowrick V40MHayle/Cornwall AC9.1 
6938:35Sam Heslop - GeorgeU20MCOUNTY ONLY  
7038:42Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil1.7 
7138:48Josh Carnell U20MEast Cornwall31.6 
7238:53Andrew Cooke SENMBristol & West-0.7 
7339:01Tom Watkins SENMBristol & West6.7 
7439:02Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H37.4 
7539:09Andrew Deamer V45MWells City29.0 
7639:16Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.9 
7739:27Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.0 
7839:33James Watson V35MTaunton1.4 
7939:33Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.2 
8039:38Joby Hobbs SENMAvon Valley3.4 
8139:58David Vaudin V55MTeam Bath4.6 
8240:07Ian Pang V50MSouth West RR6.5 
8340:21Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC30.6 
8440:30Stuart Hancock V45MHermitage5.9 
8540:32Mark Copeland V45MWimborne7.5 
8640:56Nick Daniels V40MChard/Taunton4.6 
8741:09Kerry Roberts V50MTiverton5.5 
8841:21Neil Biss V40MWells City/Yeovil Town4.7 
8941:31Peter Mountain V55MBristol & West6.1 
9041:32Danny Doyle U20MTaunton4.6 
9141:35Neil Towers SENMOwls Leicester/Chippenham H10.1 
9241:42Tom Hutchison V60MTeam Bath7.8 
9341:55Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
9442:08Mark Barnett V35MChippenham H7.2 
9542:11Iain Donnelly V40MTorbay35.7 
9642:17Jan Dolezel SENMHaldon/Czech Republic7.7 
9742:23Adam Gough SENMDorchester4.4 
9842:24Richard Page SENMChippenham H40.2 
9942:26Jon Garrity V40MExmouth6.2 
10042:27Neil Perry SENMChippenham H9.4 
10142:28Paul King V55MTeam Bath43.1 
10242:31Ben Calascione V40MBeckenham8.7 
10342:33Richard Best V50MTavistock7.6 
10442:46Mark John Hooper V50MChippenham H19.3 
10543:02Robin Mark Schols V50MFrome5.1 
10643:17Carl Ward V45MTaunton9.7 
10743:25Alec McLaren V55MBideford17.8 
10843:33Stephen Brian Charters V50MSouth West Vets/Taunton42.4 
10943:40Ian Lynch V50MHaldon16.5 
11043:53Clint Cornick V35MDorchester13.4 
11144:10Simon ArnoldV45MWells City Harriers  
11244:18Simon PattersonV35MTaunton AC  
11344:20Chris Dupain SENMExmouth7.0 
11444:36Paul Allen SENMWells City/Yeovil18.6 
11544:38Roger Atkinson U15MHaldon24.5 
11645:00Peter Kingswell-Farr V45MWimborne9.4 
11745:16Nick Ireland V45MDorchester40.2 
11845:23Rex Whitcombe V55MWells City40.2 
11945:24Paul Chadwick V55MWells City12.9 
12045:52Benjamin Epps V35MHaldon/Torbay29.4 
12145:56James Craddock U20MNewquay & Par31.3 
12246:18Michael Bright V35MChippenham H10.8 
12346:22Keith Paul V45MTaunton4.6 
12446:42Warren Wade V45MAvon Valley13.6 
12546:57Ian Pass V40MTeam Bath41.7 
12647:33Geoff Cole V40MYeovil/Wells City9.6 
12747:58Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
12848:07Mark DeakinV40MTaunton AC  
12948:08Nigel Furness V50MDorchester23.0 
13049:32Declan Rogers V45MTaunton43.4 
13149:58Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth24.9 
13250:02Ben Nicholson SENMTamar40.8 
13351:45Pete Wright V60MWells City30.3 
13453:04Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC25.1 
13553:40Hamish ScotfordU20MCounty Only  
13653:54Brian Mountjoy RoweV70MYeovil Town RRC  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:24Oliver Fox U17MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-2.4 
221:12William Battershill U17MErme Valley-3.8 
321:21Luke Prior U17MWells City/Yeovil-5.1 
421:36Jason Drew U17MSidmouth3.2 
521:59Matthew Dowell U17MExeter24.5 
622:07Sam Sommerville U17MYeovil/Wells City-1.5 
722:13Andrew SmithU17M   
822:14Fergus JohnsonU17M   
922:21Ryan Walbridge U17MWimborne15.4 
1022:26Sam LearyU17M   
1122:27Grey GrearsonU17M   
1222:41Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs8.5 
1322:49Jason SoutheranU17M   
1422:50James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.2 
1522:55Mathew PenneyU17M   
1623:14Patrick Livingstone U17MExeter11.6 
1723:37Archie Walton U17MTaunton-1.7 
1823:39Edward LaslettU17M   
1923:46Shaun Johnson U17MExeter24.1 
2024:02Thomas McShaneU17M   
2124:28Joe ChamberlainU17M   
2224:48Liam AckermanU17M   
2324:51Ben RogersU17M   
2425:10Joshua Blake U17MTavistock21.1 
2525:15Josh DownieU17M   
2625:26Cormac GodfreyU17M   
2725:28Samuel Davies U17MSwindon32.4 
2825:56William Nicolle U17MTaunton1.2 
2926:29An OtherU17M   
3026:30William Dax U17MTavistock0.8 
3126:46Joshua Taphouse U17MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par13.3 
3228:16Ben BuckleyU17M   
3329:41Adam SnowU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:28Will Stockley U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-2.5 
215:31Cameron Perkins U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs18.0 
315:54Piers Copeland U15MWimborne-6.0 
415:57Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-2.5 
515:59Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
616:00Robert Howorth U15MTeam Bath-2.3 
716:04John Howorth U15MTeam Bath-3.5 
816:13James Bridge U15MWells City/Yeovil2.8 
916:24Joe Gentry U15MNorth Somerset1.9 
1016:26Thomas Bourne U15MWimborne12.4 
1116:27Isaac Parker U15MNewquay & Par20.5 
1216:29Benjamin Jones U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)13.0 
1316:32Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon-0.8 
1416:36Ben Cureton U15MNorth Somerset/Avon Schs32.5 
1516:36Euan Kernahan U15MNorth Devon/Torrington4.6 
1616:38Elliot Lassiter U15MMarlborough & District Junior12.5 
1716:39Ashley Parker U15MPoole AC26.2 
1816:40Dominic Willmore U15MPoole Runners-1.8 
1916:52Finley Mclear U15MExeter-4.3 
2016:58Bradley Seager U15MYeovil/Wells City13.5 
2117:00Jonathan Wilson U15MTeam Bath21.9 
2217:01Travis Bramley U15MCity of Plymouth6.0 
2317:04Oscar Rogers U15MNorth Somerset8.9 
2417:06Archie Stoneman U15MExeter35.4 
2517:26Cameron Tapp U15MTiverton32.7 
2617:38Jamie Price U15MTaunton26.9 
2717:41Alfie Devine-Wright U15MExeter14.7 
2817:45Michael Biss U15MWells City/Yeovil-0.2 
2917:47Callum Short U15MMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough26.8 
3017:49James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.1 
3117:54Daniel Smith U15MErme Valley  
3218:04Leon Graham U15MYate/Westbury28.9 
3318:06Jack DerrickU15MWestbury Harriers  
3418:07Ellis JohnnyU15MWells City Harriers  
3518:09Samuel Dangerfield U15MNorth Somerset45.0 
3618:12Samuel Grimwood U15MWestbury/Yate28.5 
3718:17Leuan WatkinsU15MWells City Harriers  
3818:26Andrew Dumbrell U15MDorchester2.7 
3918:32Liam Wollington U15MTaunton39.5 
4018:45Matt Hogg U15MNorth Somerset22.7 
4118:54Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford41.7 
4219:01Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley1.6 
4319:03Samuel Edwards U15MTaunton-0.3 
4419:05Otis Harding-Hill U15MBristol & West28.0 
4519:06Alexander Jeffries U15MPoole AC21.6 
4619:08George Mallinson U15MYeovil1.1 
4719:09Sam Davies U15MWimborne17.0 
4819:13Toby Morris U15MTaunton40.0 
4919:21Iain RossU15MHoniton RC  
5019:27Matthew Yates U15MWimborne11.8 
5119:28James WelbournU15MCounty only  
5219:29George SpencerU15MBodmin College  
5319:30Edward Falkingham U15MTaunton8.3 
5419:36Hugh Ireland U15MDorchester52.7 
5519:39Dominic Court U15MTaunton32.7 
5619:57Gareth Jones U15MWestbury39.7 
5720:03Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par25.8 
5820:06Joseph Battershill U15MErme Valley3.3 
5923:34Thomas Boulton U15MWimborne43.9 
6028:58Liam HallowsU15M   
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:12Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.9 
211:33Hayden Bailey U13MTeam Bath4.2 
311:47Joel Kirby U13MNorth Devon33.3 
411:51James Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par18.9 
511:56Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC41.2 
612:05Sam Gentry U13MNorth Somerset-0.6 
712:06Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-0.5 
812:07Miles Rees U13MNorth Devon29.1 
912:09Rory Howorth U13MTeam Bath0.5 
1012:14Aidan Noble U13MYate/Westbury5.1 
1112:17Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay12.9 
1212:19Niall Caley U13MWells City/Millfield Sch6.0 
1312:20Sammy Watts U13MNorth Devon27.4 
1412:21Liam Murphy-Parry U13MWimborne23.3 
1512:22Charlie MacNiece U13MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)24.9 
1612:23Tom Brew U13MTavistock4.5 
1712:27Jed Skilton U13MPoole AC5.2 
1812:28Lee Dart U13MTiverton15.7 
1912:29Dylan Dukes U13MWells City/Yeovil5.7 
2012:34Ben Wedlake U13MPoole Runners38.4 
2112:38Michael Johnson U13MWimborne6.0 
Page: 1 2 3