Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
13 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:20   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland0.2 
212:34   Sean Reilly U23MCentral/Forth Valley27.2 
312:45   Tom Watson U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley11.2 
412:52   Jamie Crowe U20MDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni-4.9 
513:01   Max McNeill U23MLothian/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk-3.0 
613:08   Bryan Mackie SENMEdinburgh AC-0.6 
713:12   James Dunn U20MEdinburgh Uni/Luxembourg-2.0 
813:12   Chris Ponton U20MEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni26.5 
913:12   Dale Colley U20MFalkirk/Central-2.2 
1013:15   Peter Avent SENM -3.6 
1113:20   James Joy U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni6.0 
1213:27   Robert Turner V40MEdinburgh AC-0.2 
1313:33   Scott Stirling U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni7.0 
1413:35   Ben Potrykus U20MPitreavie-4.2 
1513:35   Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine1.5 
1613:35   Graeme Campbell V35MOchil11.4 
1713:42   Martyn Paterson U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley/Central31.4 
1814:07   Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine4.3 
1914:27   Andrew Ferguson SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen4.1 
2014:29   Ross Irving SENMEdinburgh AC34.5 
2114:32   Barry Gibson SENMMetro Aberdeen10.6 
2214:32   Mike McQuaid V50MFalkirk2.4 
2314:34   Colin Welsh SENMGala-1.8 
2414:34   John Brogan SENMFalkirk-1.2 
2514:36   Ewan Stark SENMCorstorphine6.8 
2614:39   David Moffat SENMGala34.2 
2714:56   Craig Nolan U20MCorstorphine5.3 
2815:00   Robert Hutchison V50MCentral17.3 
2915:02   George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.0 
3015:02   James Jarvis V40MHunters Bog Trotters6.2 
3115:06   Mark Bryson V45MGala24.2 
3215:11   Jasper Darrington U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds28.7 
3315:13   Craig Grieve V45MTeviotdale17.5 
3415:15   David Lindsay U23MCentral/Stirling Uni6.4 
3515:16   Grant Noble V50MDunbar RC6.9 
3615:29   Jeff Farquhar V50MPitreavie2.1 
3715:31   Bryce Aitken V50MFife4.1 
3815:34   Peter Humphreys V45MCarnegie11.5 
3915:40   Alan Moffat V35MLothian19.4 
4015:44   Liam Sleigh U20MFife11.6 
4115:45   Simon Harrison SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.4 
4215:48   Richard Docherty V45MLothian36.0 
4315:49   Shaun Clark V40MCorstorphine14.3 
4416:00   Barry Davie V35MCarnegie7.4 
4516:13   Ruwan Fernando V35MFife26.3 
4616:18   Scott Hyslop V45MLinlithgow7.1 
4716:23   Max Carcas V45MEdinburgh AC10.0 
4816:31   Andrew Gibson SENMFalkirk10.1 
4916:53   Alister Biggar V35MTeviotdale9.3 
5017:23   Jan-bert Van Den Berg V50MCorstorphine8.8 
5117:47   Keith Weston V65MFerranti17.6 
5217:47   Cameron Campbell V50MCentral13.5 
5318:30   Iain Thomson V60MCarnegie17.4 
5418:39   Matthew NewnhamV40MEdinburgh AC  
5519:35   Alan Fulton V65MAberdeen21.5 
5622:27   Stuart KennedyV40MLothian RC  
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:59   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central12.2 
212:39   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.3 
312:58   Patryk Gierjatowicz SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Poland-1.0 
413:14   Stuart Johnston SENMEdinburgh AC-1.4 
513:15   Andrew Murphy SENMFife24.6 
613:20   Sam Burgess U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Deeside Runners26.5 
713:26   Adam Jack U23MEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni29.9 
813:28   Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk4.9 
913:28   Michael Ferguson U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-4.2 
1013:29   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine7.0 
1113:37   Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-1.5 
1213:44   Fergus Johnston SENMGala8.4 
1313:46   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.7 
1414:00   Colin Meek V50MLothian29.9 
1514:04   Rowan Marr U20MLasswade27.7 
1614:27   Alasdair Macmillan SENMMetro Aberdeen2.7 
1714:29   Paddy Jumelle V35MCorstorphine25.9 
1814:34   Sinclair Hill V40MGala6.0 
1914:40   John Stevenson V50MFalkirk/Ochil17.0 
2014:45   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North5.6 
2114:48   Graham Kirby V45MFife23.4 
2214:55   Stuart Hay V50MDunbar RC5.2 
2314:56   James Bowden SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.7 
2415:01   Colin Thomson V45MFalkirk28.9 
2515:04   Martin Ferguson V45MEdinburgh AC6.2 
2615:04   Colin Alexander V35MCentral8.4 
2715:05   Alistair Hindle V40MHunters Bog Trotters8.4 
2815:07   Ian Stewart V55MCarnegie/Central10.5 
2915:19   Mikey Anderson V40MCorstorphine19.4 
3015:25   James Bryson U20MBaildon/Edinburgh Uni4.9 
3115:29   Craig Ross V55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill7.8 
3215:29   Neil ColquhounSENMEdinburgh University H & H  
3315:31   Neil MacLachlan SENMPitreavie6.3 
3415:32   Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters14.1 
3515:32   Alan Inglis V45MTeviotdale8.2 
3615:59   Hugh Buchanan V50MCentral10.7 
3716:01   Anthony Lunn V45MGala12.6 
3816:05   Chris Peggie SENMCorstorphine8.6 
3916:15   Peter Mutch SENMAberdeen30.4 
4016:26   Gerard Mccafferty V45MLothian18.4 
4116:28   Jack Lawrie U20MPitreavie26.1 
4216:39   Johan Meintjies V40MLinlithgow29.8 
4316:45   Kenny Mearns V50MLothian13.0 
4416:47   John Crookston V55MCarnegie4.2 
4516:54   Derek Ireland V45MCorstorphine36.0 
4616:57   Finlay Slane V50MLothian12.3 
4717:02   Chris Creegan V50MEdinburgh AC11.7 
4817:23   Graham Mclean V50MCorstorphine14.8 
4917:24   Ross Anderson V45MFerranti30.5 
5017:30   Alastair Mccallum V50MFalkirk14.3 
5118:54   Alan ColtmanV40MTeviotdale H  
5219:59   Andrew Barker V65MFife36.0 
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:30   Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley11.3 
212:42   Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-7.0 
313:07   Ben Stevenson U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil9.0 
413:08   Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni9.5 
513:13   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-0.8 
613:17   Christopher Galloway U20MCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni31.5 
713:26   Jamie Doris U23MEdinburgh AC12.7 
813:51   Scott Cassidy SENMFife10.2 
913:58   Euan Martin U23MFalkirk/Glasgow Uni3.6 
1014:00   John Blair V45MEdinburgh AC2.6 
1114:09   Alastair Brockie SENMCorstorphine-0.5 
1214:20   Patrick Gillespie U20MPerth Strathtay/Edinburgh Uni27.5 
1314:27   Colin McCall V35MGala19.7 
1414:28   Gareth Lake U20MAberdeen36.0 
1514:31   Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.9 
1614:33   Phil Williams V35MCentral20.6 
1714:34   John Murray V35MLasswade/PACTRAC32.3 
1814:46   Mark Rhynes SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.0 
1914:50   Scott McAlpine U20MPitreavie29.9 
2014:59   Neil Jaffrey SENMMetro Aberdeen36.0 
2115:05   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine5.8 
2215:08   Nick Williamson V35MDunbar RC3.1 
2315:12   Roger Rees V45MFife18.7 
2415:13   Sean Calder SENMEdinburgh AC2.6 
2515:29   Jack Luscombe U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.1 
2615:35   Colin McNallyV40MDundee Hawkhill H  
2715:38   Alasdhair Love V35MAberdeen13.5 
2815:39   Stuart Watson V50MCentral7.9 
2915:40   Ross VallanceSENMOchil HR  
3015:46   Alan Cameron V40MCorstorphine4.5 
3115:48   Nick WeirV40MCarnegie H  
3216:00   Derrick Brydon SENMGala16.0 
3316:09   Andrew FishSENMLothian RC  
3416:13   Adrian Campbell SENMHunters Bog Trotters31.7 
3516:19   Paul Young V45MLothian7.0 
3616:22   Roger Greenaway V60MCentral12.7 
3716:28   Steven Perrie-Clyde U20MPitreavie36.0 
3816:31   Kyle Potts U20MTeviotdale25.1 
3916:48   Alan JohnstonV40MGala H  
4016:54   Brian Smith V55MFife10.3 
4117:18   John Martin V55MFalkirk11.3 
4217:20   Kevin Davie SENMCarnegie7.9 
4317:39   Cathal McCarthySENMCorstorphine AAC  
4418:22   Keith CoplandV40MCorstorphine AAC  
4518:31   Darren Dick V45MLinlithgow12.8 
4618:43   Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters15.0 
4718:43   Eric Stevenson V60MEdinburgh AC13.8 
4819:06   Ian Hall V50MLothian23.4 
4919:24   David Bunyan V60MFalkirk25.4 
5021:00   Edward McDonaldV40MFerranti AAC  
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:10   Alastair Hay SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-4.2 
212:31   Kyle McLellan U23MNithsdale/Edinburgh Uni4.5 
312:36   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine4.0 
412:43   Conan McCaughey SENMEnniskillen RC-3.3 
512:52   Mark Haskett SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen0.8 
613:27   Graeme Murdoch V35MGala-0.9 
713:35   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-1.6 
813:36   Gordon Barrie V40MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County0.0 
913:44   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni2.5 
1014:00   Dan Clarkson SENMEdinburgh AC32.5 
1114:05   J CrawfordSENMEdinburgh AC  
1214:20   Tom Brian SENMMetro Aberdeen-0.6 
1314:41   Ian Rowland V50MDunbar RC9.0 
1414:43   Wayne Mcintosh V35MGala3.9 
1514:53   Jasper Darrington U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds28.7 
1614:53   Owain Williams SENMPitreavie4.8 
1714:58   Christopher McHardy SENMCentral2.9 
1815:06   Paul Bellamy V35MLasswade7.2 
1915:07   Ian Mcpherson V45MCorstorphine16.0 
2015:09   Colin Partridge V35MLothian2.4 
2115:10   David Eckersley V50MCentral3.9 
2215:12   Alex Cumming SENMCorstorphine16.5 
2315:17   Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk9.1 
2415:20   Derek Scott SENMTeviotdale13.1 
2515:23   Garry Robertson V50MEdinburgh AC15.4 
2615:24   Michael Taylor SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.9 
2715:43   Euan Mcinnes V35MLothian2.8 
2815:50   Daniel Newman V45MFife4.2 
2916:10   William MccullochV40MGala H  
3016:22   John Hynd V50MCarnegie7.3 
3116:28   Ron McCraw V50MOchil29.7 
3216:40   David Arnott V45MCorstorphine6.8 
3316:54   Kirk A Ollason V40MEdinburgh AC12.4 
3416:58   Alexander Watson V55MFalkirk36.0 
3516:58   Iain Robertson V40MPitreavie11.6 
3616:58   Stephen Malcolm V40MLothian10.7 
3717:08   Paul Dudchenko V40MLinlithgow7.8 
3817:29   D.Melville ScobieV40MFife AC  
3918:01   Allan Gall V55MCentral12.6 
4018:01   Stephen Greer V50MCarnegie20.8 
4118:13   Alex MacEwen V55MEdinburgh AC16.1 
4218:17   Mark Fandango Warner V40MHunters Bog Trotters27.0 
4318:45   Ronald NolanV40MCorstorphine AAC  
4419:17   John Denholm V60MFalkirk25.5 
4520:47   Pol MacDonaldV40MLothian RC  
4622:29   Graham Bennison V65MFife27.4 
4724:04   John Gavin V55MFerranti35.0 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:14   Magnus Tait U13MLasswade-2.6 
29:26   Alex Johnston U13MPitreavie0.1 
39:31   Fraser Blackie U13MEdinburgh AC2.7 
49:33   Euan Hood U13MMoorfoot-2.8 
59:36   Alexander HollU13MCentral AC   
69:42   Craig Morris U13MFife-0.3 
79:52   Gavin McWhinnie U13MFife-0.8 
89:52   Fraser ClyneU13MTeviotdale H  
109:55   Lawrie Wilson U13MLasswade36.0 
99:55   Stuart Aitken U13MFife35.4 
119:58   Evan Friery U13MHaddington RC/Team East Lothian34.7 
1210:04   Jamie Kinghorn U13MGala18.0 
1310:04   Levi Sweeney U13MStrathearn11.0 
1410:07   Adam Brown U13MAberdeen-2.0 
1510:13   Keir McEwanU13MStrathearn H  
1610:14   Davey Begg U13MDundee Hawkhill13.2 
1710:14   Euan Smith U13MCentral28.5 
1810:15   Louis Crickmar U13MFife36.0 
1910:18   Iain Hare U13MEdinburgh AC4.4 
2010:19   Oliver Nash U13MAberdeen36.0 
2110:21   Alex Thomson U17MFife19.9 
2210:23   Cameron Smith U13MEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian14.2 
2310:23   Iain McWhinnie U13MFife-0.8 
2410:26   Cameron Callow U13MAberdeen7.7 
2510:26   Cameron Stone U13MAberdeen4.8 
2610:49   Arron Black U13MLivingston36.0 
2710:51   Fergus Campbell U13MCorstorphine16.5 
2810:56   Connor Almond U13MFife36.0 
2911:02   Arran Robertson U13MPitreavie24.2 
3011:05   Aidan Brady U13MLivingston-1.6 
3111:08   Louis MacDonald U13MLothian5.3 
3211:20   Ryan Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill-0.9 
3311:21   Cameron PearsonU13MPitreavie AAC  
3411:29   Benjamin Yang U13MCorstorphine36.0 
3511:38   Liam GillamU13MPitreavie AAC  
3611:39   Peter ForteU13MDundee Hawkhill H  
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:31   Adam Scott U15MFife-2.5 
28:35   Michael Swinton U15MEdinburgh AC8.3 
38:45   Tristan Rees U15MFife-0.2 
48:49   Cameron Steven U15MLasswade-1.9 
58:50   Gregor Malcolm U15MFife-1.5 
68:54   Jamie Ingledew U15MFife25.7 
79:00   James Adam U15MPitreavie-1.1 
89:00   Colin Kaljee U15MMoorfoot36.0 
99:02   Paul Ireland U15MEdinburgh AC0.7 
Page: 1 2