Complete Runner West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
1 Dec 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:07David McNameeSENMSkyrac  
229:19Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-1.3 
330:21Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service9.5 
430:24David Watson V40MHolmfirth/Warrington AC-1.1 
530:30Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth0.8 
630:34Martin Roscoe V45MLeeds City7.1 
730:40Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City1.5 
830:50Peter Brookes U20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-3.9 
931:02Nick Hardy U23MBirchfield H/York Uni/City of York-1.9 
1031:10Max Wharton U20MHalifax/Calder Valley-4.2 
1131:12Matt Lockyer SENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley-2.4 
1231:13Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.0 
1331:16Andy Brown V40MBingley14.3 
1431:19Stuart Sharp SENMHolmfirth10.8 
1531:27Benjamin Pye U20MWetherby32.4 
1631:29Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-1.3 
1731:32Nick Howard SENMSkyrac21.7 
1831:36Lee Athersmith SENMBingley/Royal Air Force-1.7 
1931:41Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U20MSpenborough/Leeds Uni-4.0 
2031:49Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.6 
2131:50Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven-1.8 
2231:50Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers3.7 
2331:52Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.3 
2431:54Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale-0.1 
2531:59Paul Millgate V40MWetherby-0.6 
2632:04Liam Stedman U20MSpenborough29.9 
2732:04Andy May V35MValley Striders17.0 
2832:08Liam Dunne V35MOtley6.2 
2932:11Jonathan Dudley U20MWetherby/North Yorkshire Schs14.1 
3032:16Sam Haggar U20MIlkley/Wharfedale46.8 
3132:17Joe Crossfield U20MHalifax/Calder Valley6.0 
3232:22Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City0.7 
3332:24Matthew Hallam SENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.6 
3432:30Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley3.8 
3532:32Paul Tiffany V40MBingley9.8 
3632:33Chris Ward SENMWakefield0.9 
3732:42Stewart MacDonald V45MBingley4.0 
3832:45Daniel Franks U20MWakefield-2.1 
3933:00Chris Roberts SENMKnavesmire3.0 
4033:02Jeremy Ladyman V35MValley Striders2.8 
4133:08Stephen Bailey V35MBingley10.7 
4233:19Paul Fotherby V35MValley Striders6.6 
4333:22Martin Peace V45MBingley12.3 
4433:26Ryan Barker V40MHalifax3.4 
4533:28Steven Eastwood U20MHolmfirth33.1 
4633:29Paul Kaiser SENMValley Striders7.1 
4733:32James Capon SENMPontefract5.9 
4833:33Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth4.6 
4933:35Nathan Dunn U20MKeighley & Craven11.3 
5033:37Zack Whitehead SENMSkyrac/Otley16.8 
5133:38Lewis Stones U20MScunthorpe39.5 
5233:40Simon Johnson V45MHalifax3.1 
5333:41Tom McNally V45MStockport/Denby Dale22.3 
5433:44Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby4.4 
5533:48Steve Webb V50MValley Striders/Civil Service6.5 
5633:50Jeff HornbyV50MSpenborough  
5733:50James MckennaV35MYork Knavesmire H.  
5833:52Graham WatsonV45MBingley Harriers  
5933:53Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.2 
6033:59Chris Gibbins V40MHarrogate2.7 
6134:02Simon Collins SENMKnavesmire5.4 
6234:06Paul M Crabtree V45MWharfedale6.8 
6334:07Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.4 
6434:07Bradley Stansill-Todd U20MSpenborough33.2 
6534:21Ciaran Wilson-Baig U20MHalifax30.4 
6634:22Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.1 
6734:24David Penman SENMValley Striders12.1 
6834:25Graham Lake V35MOtley5.7 
6934:26Glen Johnson V45MTadcaster/Wetherby4.8 
7034:28Martin Hall V50MSpenborough/Unattached7.1 
7134:31Darren Hanson V45MHolmfirth9.0 
7234:33Jim Ryder V45MIlkley36.9 
7334:37Daniel Shaw SENMHolmfirth11.9 
7434:41Stephen Coy V40MIlkley6.1 
7534:43Liam Spencer V35MKeighley & Craven9.8 
7634:44Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe1.2 
7734:46Jason Hemsley V40MWharfedale22.5 
7834:47Andy McCue V35MSkyrac2.2 
7934:48Mark Tobin V40MWetherby11.1 
8034:48Robert Judson U17MKnavesmire30.0 
8134:49Barry Atkinson V50MKnavesmire8.0 
8234:52David McGuire V45MHyde Park Harriers5.2 
8334:55Alex Nancolas SENMValley Striders9.4 
8434:58Mark Pinder SENMCity of York3.8 
8535:02Neil Barker V40MSpenborough2.4 
8635:06Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley2.7 
8735:14Ashley Higgins SENMSkyrac45.5 
8835:15Christopher Beadle V40MHolmfirth5.7 
8935:15Mick Loftus V45MValley Striders4.1 
9035:17Tim Straughan V45MSkyrac4.4 
9135:24Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate6.9 
9235:24Andrew Thorpe V40MHalifax27.5 
9335:27Josh Elderfield U23MMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood5.9 
9435:31Mark Knowles V40MKeighley & Craven15.1 
9535:31William Buckton SENMIlkley7.6 
9635:33John Shanks SENMValley Striders1.3 
9735:33Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire6.1 
9835:37Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth10.4 
9935:38Nick Shpylka V45MScunthorpe18.3 
10035:39Paul Sutcliffe V40MHalifax9.3 
10135:42Simon Bolland U20MSpenborough/Kirklees-0.3 
10235:48John Parkin V40MBingley10.7 
10335:52Kevin McMullan V45MValley Striders6.1 
10435:53David Williams V50MHolmfirth29.1 
10535:54Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds8.6 
10635:55Gerard Skippins V35MSpenborough6.1 
10735:59Kevin Jackson SENMDenby Dale21.8 
10836:04Glenn Shelley SENMWakefield6.8 
10936:09Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.6 
11036:15Ian Rowbotham V50MHarrogate11.8 
11136:20Ralph Barker V55MDenby Dale8.6 
11236:24Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U20MHolmfirth16.5 
11336:41Mark Crabtree V55MHalifax6.6 
11436:42Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough6.5 
11536:44Mark LawsonV45MHolmfirth  
11636:44Stuart Walton V40MKeighley & Craven38.5 
11736:47Pete Downes V50MKnavesmire8.2 
11836:48Nigel Batty V45MSkyrac11.8 
11936:48Ben Naylor U23MLongwood/Huddersfield Uni34.9 
12036:51Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders6.4 
12136:54Simon Edwards V35MHolmfirth24.9 
12236:58Wayne Byram V40MHolmfirth10.3 
12337:09Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac11.2 
12437:14Leon Ricketts V35MOtley48.9 
12537:14Paul Windle V45MWetherby5.7 
12637:18Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.4 
12737:34Brian Miller V55MHarrogate10.0 
12837:58Philip Hobbs V45MHolmfirth13.3 
12938:06Ian Legg V45MWetherby11.4 
13038:09Nick Pearce V60MIlkley28.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:48Emile Cairess U17MBingley-6.2 
215:02Kieran Savage U17MLeeds City30.3 
315:30Lewis Byram U17MHolmfirth-2.1 
415:49Edan Whitelaw U17MHalifax29.5 
515:55James Habergham U17MHalifax-3.9 
615:57Josh Brown U17MRothwell22.5 
716:02Sam Convery U17MLeeds City31.8 
816:03Conner Craig-Jackson U17MSkyrac5.6 
916:06Cameron Dye U17MWakefield35.9 
1016:09Dominic Owens U17MLeeds City15.2 
1116:13Jack Spence U17MCity of York6.2 
1216:14Aaron Kettlewell U17MHolmfirth-0.3 
1316:20Mark Taylor U17MHarrogate26.1 
1416:21Lavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth3.4 
1516:24Edward Beecher U17MHarrogate11.2 
1616:29Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-3.9 
1716:31Tom Bolton U17MHull Achilles31.9 
1816:36Alex Robinson U17MHolmfirth3.3 
1916:47George Green U17MHolmfirth38.1 
2016:48Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven21.8 
2116:51William Collumb U17MRothwell3.7 
2217:12Zachary Widera U17MLeeds City11.0 
2317:17Mark Mahoney U17MSettle38.3 
2417:21Eddie Hinchliffe U17MHolmfirth25.3 
2517:27Daniel Smithurst U17MBingley13.7 
2617:27Ruaridh Mon-Williams U17MIlkley-0.2 
2718:13Matthew Cowton U17MHalifax37.7 
2818:22Joe Law U17MHolmfirth4.5 
2920:31William Carter U17MPontefract15.6 
3022:05Henry Carter U17MSpenborough3.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:16Tyler Hutchinson U15MCity of York-1.0 
213:18Billy Dawson U15MLeeds City27.6 
313:19George Mills U15MHarrogate-5.2 
413:19Jack Denton U15MCalder Valley/Halifax25.2 
513:33Toby Osman U15MRipon6.3 
613:39Toby Hillery U15MWetherby7.6 
713:40Alex Pagdin U15MSkyrac11.6 
813:42Louis Maurice U15MHarrogate21.9 
913:42Reece Dalton U15MRipon-0.4 
1013:50Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-3.6 
1113:55Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York1.0 
1213:58Nathan Smith U15MCity of York12.9 
1314:00Edward Burgess U15MHarrogate21.3 
1414:05James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven2.5 
1514:07Watson Peel U15MHalifax6.5 
1614:10Alex Botterill U15MCity of York-5.5 
1714:14Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-3.2 
1814:15Alexander Booth U15MLeeds City21.1 
1914:22Tobin Rhodes U15MSpenborough17.3 
2014:24Harry Shelbourne U15MPenistone8.7 
2114:29Tiarnan Crorken U15MPendle-4.6 
2214:31William Johnson U15MHolmfirth41.8 
2314:34Jack Brennan U15MHarrogate8.0 
2414:38James Whiteley U15MHarrogate32.1 
2514:59Joseph Ambler U15MRothwell24.3 
2615:01Owen Martin U15MHarrogate36.7 
2715:04Niall O'Connell U15MLongwood8.6 
2815:06Max Partington U15MValley Striders  
2915:15Benjamin Simpson U15MLeeds City17.7 
3015:17William Cunningham U15MRipon12.1 
3115:18Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell16.7 
3215:21Lewis Bartholomew U15MHolmfirth37.8 
3315:22Maxwell Morrison U15MRipon  
3415:22Oliver Cockerill U15MCity of York13.6 
3515:31Andrew Farquhar U15MHolmfirth43.6 
3615:38George Hardesty U15MIlkley35.6 
3715:41Benjamin McGee U15MHalifax41.0 
3815:43Dominic McGee U15MHalifax40.2 
3915:46Kieran Lazenby U15MPudsey & Bramley19.9 
4015:47Matthew Stuckey U15MRothwell25.1 
4115:47Emerson James U15MHalifax25.3 
4215:48Shea Kerry U15MHolmfirth51.2 
4315:48Alexander Stewart U15MSkyrac0.6 
4415:54Ben Nurse U15MAbbey Runners Leeds4.1 
4516:03James Greenbank U15MSkyrac54.0 
4616:15Alex Verity U15MRothwell32.7 
4716:20Callum Parton U15MValley Striders/Unattached14.5 
4816:23Joe Atkinson U15MWetherby8.0 
4916:24Daniel Batty U15MSkyrac6.4 
5016:45Luke Brough U15MRothwell49.6 
5117:01Thomas Allen U15MWakefield23.5 
5217:07Alex Irvine U15MValley Striders/Skyrac22.1 
5317:15Tadhg Collins U15MSkyrac53.8 
5417:23Ryan Bradley U15MBingley34.0 
5517:50Adam Thompson U15MBingley36.4 
5618:13Corey Kendall U15MSkyrac  
5719:00James Windle U15MWetherby13.4 
5820:31Benjamin Haig U15MSkyrac54.0 
5921:18Robert Downham U15MRothwell  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
 11:20Elliot Hutchinson U13MCity of York17.1 
211:32Joshua Dickinson U13MCity of York-4.2 
311:34Euan Brennan U13MIlkley-2.5 
411:37Matthew Hill U13MWakefield-1.7 
511:37Luca Parker U13MCity of York-0.7 
611:50Luke White U13MLongwood3.6 
711:56Oliver Rees U13MHolmfirth39.8 
812:03Liam Grosse U13MWakefield16.5 
912:05Reuben Mantle U13MBingley0.9 
1012:06Ryan Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven3.5 
1112:07Tom Dudley U13MWetherby48.8 
1212:07Alex Dalton U13MSkyrac29.2 
1312:09Nicky Farquhar U13MHolmfirth37.6 
1412:14Elliot Brett U13MKeighley & Craven36.5 
1512:15Tom Barrett U13MKeighley & Craven1.0 
1612:15Matthew Kenneth U13MIlkley25.0 
1712:16Joe Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven-3.5 
1812:18Joseph Clancy U13MSkyrac2.1 
1912:18Sam Jackson U13MKeighley & Craven14.2 
2012:32George Dey U13MSkyrac30.5 
2112:34Dominic Coy U13MIlkley-3.2 
2212:37Joshua Clarkson U13MGoole Youth28.0 
2312:42Harry Johnson U13MHalifax-0.1 
2412:43Ben Brennan U13MHarrogate26.7 
2512:43Max Rose U13MWakefield28.1 
2612:47Ned Johnson U13MHolmfirth43.7 
2712:52Cameron Reilly U13MIlkley-2.7 
2813:06Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U13MWharfedale11.7 
2913:14Charlie Spencer U13MKeighley & Craven3.4 
3013:16Dan Howard U13MHarrogate  
3113:20Robbie Matthews U13MIlkley8.6 
Page: 1 2 3