Complete Runner West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
1 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:07David McNameeSENMSkyrac  
229:19Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City4.9 
330:21Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service16.1 
430:24David Watson V40MHolmfirth/Warrington AC2.5 
530:30Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth8.3 
630:34Martin Roscoe V45MLeeds City3.6 
730:40Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City0.6 
830:50Peter Brookes U20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni0.0 
931:02Nick Hardy U23MBirchfield H/York Uni/City of York-1.2 
1031:10Max Wharton U20MHalifax/Calder Valley-4.6 
1131:12Matt Lockyer SENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley0.6 
1231:13Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.5 
1331:16Andy Brown V40MBingley16.4 
1431:19Stuart Sharp SENMHolmfirth18.3 
1531:27Benjamin Pye U20MWetherby39.9 
1631:29Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.1 
1731:32Nick Howard SENMSkyrac12.8 
1831:36Lee Athersmith SENMBingley/Royal Air Force-0.2 
1931:41Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U20MSpenborough/Leeds Uni-2.8 
2031:49Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.3 
2131:50Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven0.4 
2231:50Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers6.7 
2331:52Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale1.0 
2431:54Nick Charlesworth V45MWharfedale2.1 
2531:59Paul Millgate V40MWetherby3.8 
2632:04Liam Stedman U20MSpenborough37.4 
2732:04Andy May V35MValley Striders24.5 
2832:08Liam Dunne V35MOtley9.5 
2932:11Jonathan Dudley U20MWetherby/North Yorkshire Schs21.5 
3032:16Sam Haggar U20MIlkley/Wharfedale51.4 
3132:17Joe Crossfield U20MHalifax/Calder Valley9.6 
3232:22Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City-1.4 
3332:24Matthew Hallam SENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds4.5 
3432:30Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley8.7 
3532:32Paul Tiffany V40MBingley13.6 
3632:33Chris Ward SENMWakefield3.6 
3732:42Stewart MacDonald V45MBingley7.4 
3832:45Daniel Franks U20MWakefield-2.9 
3933:00Chris Roberts SENMKnavesmire10.3 
4033:02Jeremy Ladyman V35MValley Striders8.8 
4133:08Stephen Bailey V35MBingley4.6 
4233:19Paul Fotherby V35MValley Striders8.2 
4333:22Martin Peace V45MBingley15.5 
4433:26Ryan Barker V40MHalifax6.9 
4533:28Steven Eastwood U20MHolmfirth40.6 
4633:29Paul Kaiser SENMValley Striders14.1 
4733:32James Capon SENMPontefract13.0 
4833:33Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.4 
4933:35Nathan Dunn U20MKeighley & Craven18.8 
5033:37Zack Whitehead SENMSkyrac/Otley24.3 
5133:38Lewis Stones U20MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)47.0 
5233:40Simon Johnson V45MHalifax4.5 
5333:41Tom McNally V45MStockport/Denby Dale29.8 
5433:44Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby6.7 
5533:48Steve Webb V50MValley Striders/Civil Service9.2 
5633:50Jeff HornbyV50MSpenborough  
5733:50James MckennaV35MYork Knavesmire H.  
5833:52Graham WatsonV45MBingley Harriers  
5933:53Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth12.0 
6033:59Chris Gibbins V40MHarrogate7.2 
6134:02Simon Collins SENMKnavesmire9.4 
6234:06Paul M Crabtree V45MWharfedale2.6 
6334:07Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders3.0 
6434:07Bradley Stansill-Todd U20MSpenborough40.7 
6534:21Ciaran Wilson-Baig U20MHalifax37.9 
6634:22Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders13.4 
6734:24David Penman SENMValley Striders19.6 
6834:25Graham Lake V35MOtley4.2 
6934:26Glen Johnson V45MTadcaster/Wetherby6.3 
7034:28Martin Hall V50MSpenborough/Unattached13.0 
7134:31Darren Hanson V45MHolmfirth16.5 
7234:33Jim Ryder V45MIlkley7.7 
7334:37Daniel Shaw SENMHolmfirth19.2 
7434:41Stephen Coy V40MIlkley5.3 
7534:43Liam Spencer V35MKeighley & Craven17.0 
7634:44Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)6.8 
7734:46Jason Hemsley V40MWharfedale25.0 
7834:47Andy McCue V35MSkyrac4.3 
7934:48Mark Tobin V40MWetherby18.6 
8034:48Robert Judson U17MKnavesmire37.5 
8134:49Barry Atkinson V50MKnavesmire7.5 
8234:52David McGuire V45MHyde Park Harriers7.4 
8334:55Alex Nancolas SENMValley Striders9.2 
8434:58Mark Pinder SENMCity of York7.2 
8535:02Neil Barker V40MSpenborough3.4 
8635:06Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley6.7 
8735:14Ashley Higgins SENMSkyrac52.6 
8835:15Christopher Beadle V40MHolmfirth8.9 
8935:15Mick Loftus V45MValley Striders5.1 
9035:17Tim Straughan V45MSkyrac5.5 
9135:24Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate6.6 
9235:24Andrew Thorpe V40MHalifax35.0 
9335:27Josh Elderfield U23MMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood4.8 
9435:31Mark Knowles V40MKeighley & Craven22.6 
9535:31William Buckton SENMIlkley14.7 
9635:33John Shanks SENMValley Striders1.2 
9735:33Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire6.2 
9835:37Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth9.3 
9935:38Nick Shpylka V45MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)7.8 
10035:39Paul Sutcliffe V40MHalifax14.6 
10135:42Simon Bolland-Cage U20MSpenborough/Kirklees-2.6 
10235:48John Parkin V40MBingley16.4 
10335:52Kevin McMullan V45MValley Striders7.8 
10435:53David Williams V50MHolmfirth13.3 
10535:54Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds3.0 
10635:55Gerard Skippins V35MSpenborough5.8 
10735:59Kevin Jackson SENMDenby Dale29.3 
10836:04Glenn Shelley SENMWakefield7.5 
10936:09Mark Iley V50MIlkley9.2 
11036:15Ian Rowbotham V50MHarrogate19.3 
11136:20Ralph Barker V55MDenby Dale12.0 
11236:24Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U20MHolmfirth24.0 
11336:41Mark Crabtree V55MHalifax10.0 
11436:42Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough5.7 
11536:44Mark LawsonV45MHolmfirth  
11636:44Stuart Walton V40MKeighley & Craven45.2 
11736:47Pete Downes V50MKnavesmire11.1 
11836:48Nigel Batty V45MSkyrac9.6 
11936:48Ben Naylor U23MLongwood/Huddersfield Uni35.2 
12036:51Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders9.5 
12136:54Simon Edwards V35MHolmfirth32.4 
12236:58Wayne Byram V40MHolmfirth17.3 
12337:09Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac/Portugal9.0 
12437:14Leon Ricketts V35MOtley54.0 
12537:14Paul Windle V45MWetherby11.4 
12637:18Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven6.4 
12737:34Brian Miller V55MHarrogate17.1 
12837:58Philip Hobbs V45MHolmfirth18.4 
12938:06Ian Legg V45MWetherby10.1 
13038:09Nick Pearce V60MIlkley35.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:48Emile Cairess U17MBingley-7.4 
215:02Kieran Savage U17MLeeds City37.8 
315:30Lewis Byram U17MHolmfirth0.4 
415:49Edan Whitelaw U17MHalifax37.0 
515:55James Habergham U17MHalifax2.5 
615:57Josh Brown U17MRothwell23.1 
716:02Sam Convery U17MLeeds City39.3 
816:03Conner Craig-Jackson U17MSkyrac13.1 
916:06Cameron Dye U17MWakefield43.4 
1016:09Dominic Owens U17MLeeds City7.5 
1116:13Jack Spence U17MCity of York10.7 
1216:14Aaron Kettlewell U17MHolmfirth7.2 
1316:20Mark Taylor U17MHarrogate33.5 
1416:21Lavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth8.9 
1516:24Edward Beecher U17MHarrogate18.7 
1616:29Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-0.9 
1716:31Tom Bolton U17MHull Achilles39.4 
1816:36Alex Robinson U17MHolmfirth9.6 
1916:47George Green U17MHolmfirth45.6 
2016:48Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven29.3 
2116:51William Collumb U17MRothwell11.2 
2217:12Zachary Widera U17MLeeds City18.4 
2317:17Mark Mahoney U17MSettle45.8 
2417:21Eddie Hinchliffe U17MHolmfirth33.5 
2517:27Daniel Smithurst U17MBingley11.1 
2617:27Ruaridh Mon-Williams U17MIlkley-1.3 
2718:13Matthew Cowton U17MHalifax45.2 
2818:22Joe Law U17MHolmfirth11.1 
2920:31William Carter U17MPontefract18.2 
3022:05Henry Carter U17MSpenborough1.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:16Tyler Hutchinson U15MCity of York5.5 
213:18Billy Dawson U15MLeeds City35.1 
313:19George Mills U15MHarrogate-5.8 
413:19Jack Denton U15MCalder Valley/Halifax27.1 
513:33Toby Osman U15MRipon7.3 
613:39Toby Hillery U15MWetherby8.7 
713:40Alex Pagdin U15MSkyrac19.1 
813:42Louis Maurice U15MHarrogate25.2 
913:42Reece Dalton U15MRipon7.0 
1013:50Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-5.3 
1113:55Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York4.5 
1213:58Nathan Smith U15MCity of York20.4 
1314:00Edward Burgess U15MHarrogate28.8 
1414:05James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven-0.3 
1514:07Watson Peel U15MHalifax10.1 
1614:10Alex Botterill U15MCity of York-5.1 
1714:14Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-2.5 
1814:15Alexander Booth U15MLeeds City28.6 
1914:22Tobin Rhodes U15MSpenborough24.8 
2014:24Harry Shelbourne U15MPenistone16.2 
2114:29Tiarnan Crorken U15MPendle-2.9 
2214:31William Johnson U15MHolmfirth49.3 
2314:34Jack Brennan U15MHarrogate15.5 
2414:38James Whiteley U15MHarrogate39.6 
2514:59Joseph Ambler U15MRothwell31.8 
2615:01Owen Martin U15MHarrogate44.2 
2715:04Niall O'Connell U15MLongwood15.9 
2815:06Max Partington U15MValley Striders  
2915:15Benjamin Simpson U15MLeeds City25.2 
3015:17William Cunningham U15MRipon19.6 
3115:18Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell24.2 
3215:21Lewis Bartholomew U15MHolmfirth45.3 
3315:22Maxwell Morrison U15MRipon  
3415:22Oliver Cockerill U15MCity of York21.1 
3515:31Andrew Farquhar U15MHolmfirth51.1 
3615:38George Hardesty U15MIlkley43.1 
3715:41Benjamin McGee U15MHalifax48.5 
3815:43Dominic McGee U15MHalifax47.7 
3915:46Kieran Lazenby U15MPudsey & Bramley27.4 
4015:47Matthew Stuckey U15MRothwell32.6 
4115:47Emerson James U15MHalifax32.8 
4215:48Shea Kerry U15MHolmfirth53.9 
4315:48Alexander Stewart U15MSkyrac0.5 
4415:54Ben Nurse U15MAbbey Runners Leeds4.9 
4516:03James Greenbank U15MSkyrac49.3 
4616:15Alex Verity U15MRothwell40.2 
4716:20Callum Parton U15MValley Striders21.6 
4816:23Joe Atkinson U15MWetherby15.5 
4916:24Daniel Batty U15MSkyrac10.5 
5016:45Luke Brough U15MRothwell54.0 
5117:01Thomas Allen U15MWakefield30.8 
5217:07Alex Irvine U15MValley Striders/Skyrac29.6 
5317:15Tadhg Collins U15MSkyrac54.0 
5417:23Ryan Bradley U15MBingley41.5 
5517:50Adam Thompson U15MBingley43.9 
5618:13Corey Kendall U15MSkyrac  
5719:00James Windle U15MWetherby20.9 
5820:31Benjamin Haig U15MSkyrac54.0 
5921:18Robert Downham U15MRothwell  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
 11:20Elliot Hutchinson U13MCity of York24.6 
211:32Joshua Dickinson U13MCity of York-5.0 
311:34Euan Brennan U13MIlkley3.7 
411:37Matthew Hill U13MWakefield2.3 
511:37Luca Parker U13MCity of York5.8 
611:50Luke White U13MLongwood10.4 
711:56Oliver Rees U13MHolmfirth47.3 
812:03Liam Grosse U13MWakefield24.0 
912:05Reuben Mantle U13MBingley7.1 
1012:06Ryan Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven11.0 
1112:07Tom Dudley U13MWetherby53.8 
1212:07Alex Dalton U13MSkyrac36.7 
1312:09Nicky Farquhar U13MHolmfirth45.1 
1412:14Elliot Brett U13MKeighley & Craven44.0 
1512:15Tom Barrett U13MKeighley & Craven-0.7 
1612:15Matthew Kenneth U13MIlkley32.5 
1712:16Joe Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven-4.2 
1812:18Joseph Clancy U13MSkyrac9.4 
1912:18Sam Jackson U13MKeighley & Craven21.7 
2012:32George Dey U13MSkyrac38.0 
2112:34Dominic Coy U13MIlkley0.4 
2212:37Joshua Clarkson U13MGoole Youth35.5 
2312:42Harry Johnson U13MHalifax0.2 
2412:43Ben Brennan U13MHarrogate34.2 
2512:43Max Rose U13MWakefield35.6 
2612:47Ned Johnson U13MHolmfirth50.4 
2712:52Cameron Reilly U13MIlkley-2.5 
2813:06Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U13MWharfedale19.2 
2913:14Charlie Spencer U13MKeighley & Craven9.9 
3013:16Dan Howard U13MHarrogate  
3113:20Robbie Matthews U13MIlkley10.1 
Page: 1 2 3