Complete Runner West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
20 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:27James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni31.4 
233:21Thomas Traviss-Pollard U20MLiverpool H/Loughborough Students32.9 
333:59David Watson V40MHolmfirth/Warrington AC0.0 
434:18Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U20MSpenborough/Leeds Uni-3.8 
535:03Benjamin Pye U20MWetherby34.4 
635:09Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.7 
735:17Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service11.3 
835:33Jonathan Johnson SENMHarrogate-1.8 
936:00Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.5 
1036:15Stuart Sharp SENMHolmfirth12.8 
1136:26Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers4.6 
1236:34Nick Howard SENMSkyrac23.7 
1336:45Paul Tiffany V40MBingley11.6 
1436:48Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley5.3 
1536:51Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City2.4 
1636:58Nigel Bedell V45MKeighley & Craven/Police43.6 
1737:03Alex Romaniw SENMAbbey Runners Leeds1.1 
1837:08Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City-2.4 
1937:18John Mason V50MWakefield4.5 
2037:22Daniel Franks U20MWakefield-1.9 
2137:30Chris Ward SENMWakefield2.1 
2237:35Paul Fotherby V35MValley Striders5.6 
2337:44Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.0 
2437:58Jerome Castelow U20MHalifax25.5 
2538:02Ciaran Wilson-Baig U20MHalifax32.4 
2638:03Ryan Barker V40MHalifax3.7 
2738:07Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds35.8 
2838:08Martin Hall V50MSpenborough/Unattached8.0 
2938:19Jack Mitchell U20MWakefield20.6 
3038:20Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby5.0 
3138:21Nick Shpylka V45MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)14.4 
3238:26Stefan Skrimshire SENMAbbey Runners Leeds38.9 
3338:29Jonathan Dudley U20MWetherby/North Yorkshire Schs16.0 
3438:33Glen Johnson V45MTadcaster/Wetherby5.4 
3538:49Mark Smith SENMRothwell17.4 
3638:52Darren Hanson V45MHolmfirth11.0 
3739:06Lewis Stones U20MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)41.5 
3839:10Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders8.6 
3939:13Richard Bugg SENMScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)0.3 
4039:17Barry Atkinson V50MKnavesmire6.5 
4139:19Mark Pinder SENMCity of York3.5 
4239:22David Shaw V45MKeighley & Craven37.0 
4339:26Paul Goble V40MCity of York/York Acorn8.5 
4439:29Simon Johnson V45MHalifax3.6 
4539:31Tom McNally V45MStockport/Denby Dale24.3 
4639:37Sean Thompson V45MBingley8.6 
4739:38Declan Bulmer U20MWharfedale14.6 
4839:41Gerard Skippins V35MSpenborough6.5 
4939:53Harry Brook-Dobson U20MHarrogate14.6 
5039:53Jamie Hutchinson V40MIlkley/Leeds & Bradford TC31.4 
5139:57Andy McCue V35MSkyrac2.9 
5239:58Ashley Higgins SENMSkyrac47.5 
5339:59Stephen King V40MTadcaster5.6 
5440:00Jonathon Forey V45MSkyrac5.0 
5540:01Martin Farran V50MLeeds City6.6 
5640:05Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate6.8 
5740:15Paul Windle V45MWetherby7.3 
5840:16Alex Nancolas SENMValley Striders5.8 
5940:20Ian Rowbotham V50MHarrogate13.8 
6040:21Josh Elderfield U23MMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood7.9 
6140:22Christopher Payne V40MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5.1 
6240:39Christopher D Dove U23MSkyrac3.7 
6340:45Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.7 
6440:56Jonathan Ridge SENMDenby Dale2.4 
6540:58Tim Straughan V45MSkyrac4.2 
6640:59Glenn Shelley SENMWakefield6.2 
6741:00Mick Loftus V45MValley Striders4.8 
6841:01Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac8.8 
6941:11Ben Grant V65MHarrogate14.2 
7041:18Stuart Walton V40MKeighley & Craven40.5 
7141:22Steven Eastwood U20MHolmfirth35.1 
7241:24John Parkin V40MBingley11.0 
7341:27David McGuire V45MHyde Park Harriers6.6 
7441:29Gareth Humphries V40MHolmfirth6.0 
7541:31Darren Parker V40MSkyrac13.0 
7641:44Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2.7 
7741:49Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac8.9 
7841:50Selim Khan V45MWakefield12.8 
7941:54Ian Legg V45MWetherby8.6 
8042:02Kevin Jackson SENMDenby Dale23.8 
8142:06Stephen Coy V40MIlkley4.6 
8242:13Arthur Reilly V45MIlkley14.6 
8342:24David Williams V50MHolmfirth14.0 
8442:30Michael Hemmings V40MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)11.7 
8542:44Leon Ricketts V35MOtley50.9 
8643:00Mike Furby V40MValley Striders14.4 
8743:02Andy Evans V50MSettle12.3 
8843:04Mark Dey V40MSkyrac35.0 
8943:07Mark Woodhead V45MValley Striders21.3 
9043:09Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven4.7 
9143:22Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders7.4 
9243:37John Mcnerny SENMHarrogate53.5 
9343:41Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors10.9 
9443:44Nigel Atkinson V40MKeighley & Craven24.2 
9543:52Dave Askew V50MHarrogate13.2 
9644:09Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale12.2 
9744:10Ben Naylor U23MLongwood/Huddersfield Uni36.7 
9844:23Nick Andralojc V50MHarrogate11.9 
9944:34David Dawson V40MWakefield54.0 
10044:40Andrew Brett V45MKeighley & Craven41.8 
10144:40Ian Mitchell V60MLongwood13.0 
10244:50Oliver Brewer SENMBingley51.4 
10345:03Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U20MHolmfirth18.5 
10445:17Simon Claridge V45MHarrogate23.8 
10545:21Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven13.8 
10645:25Keith Midgley V60MHalifax18.9 
10745:27Mark Whitehouse V50MWakefield22.1 
10845:43Raymond Hall V65MHalifax13.0 
10945:46Christopher Smith V40MLongwood54.0 
11045:48Leroy Sutton V55MValley Striders/Unattached11.9 
11145:49Julio D'Escrivan V50MCambridge TC45.0 
11245:54Peter Ellerton V65MBingley19.1 
11346:02Matthew Byrne V40MSpenborough22.7 
11446:10Brian Miller V55MHarrogate11.6 
11546:11Rob Kersey V60MHolmfirth10.0 
11646:15Gary Damiani V50MSpenborough  
11746:16Peter Frankland SENMDenby Dale38.4 
11846:16Tony ThorntonV40MSettle Harriers  
11947:43Keith Jones V45MWakefield32.3 
12048:33John Field V35MHolmfirth18.3 
12148:41David Ingle V50MHalifax7.4 
12249:46Paul Sowden V45MIlkley52.7 
12350:02Oliver RobertsSENMYork Knavesmire H.  
12450:17Ian Bithell V65MKnavesmire31.6 
12551:11Alan Bye V70MSkyrac42.3 
12651:24James Scholes SENMLongwood20.0 
12751:48Peter Shields V65MIlkley20.4 
12878:22Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale33.7 
12978:28Antonio Cardinale V60MOtley32.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:05Emile Cairess U17MBingley-6.6 
219:36Kieran Savage U17MLeeds City32.3 
320:03Dominic Owens U17MLeeds City2.1 
420:05Conner Craig-Jackson U17MSkyrac7.6 
520:13James Habergham U17MHalifax-2.9 
620:29Ben Read U17MWakefield11.8 
720:44Edan Whitelaw U17MHalifax31.5 
820:58George Green U17MHolmfirth40.1 
921:05Mark Taylor U17MHarrogate28.0 
1021:10Sam Convery U17MLeeds City33.8 
1121:15Josh Brown U17MRothwell17.9 
1221:22Tom Bolton U17MHull Achilles33.9 
1321:24Lavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth3.7 
1421:33William Collumb U17MRothwell5.7 
1521:40Zachary Widera U17MLeeds City12.9 
1621:52Alex Robinson U17MHolmfirth5.3 
1721:58Thomas Hinchliffe U17MHalifax45.1 
1822:17James Anthoney U17MSpenborough9.6 
1922:26Mark Mahoney U17MSettle40.3 
2022:34Lloyd DaviesU17MBarlick FR  
2122:35Ruaridh Mon-Williams U17MIlkley-2.3 
2222:39Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-3.9 
2322:51Cameron Dye U17MWakefield37.9 
2422:56Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven23.8 
2523:03Shaun Gibson U17MRothwell47.7 
2623:11Harry Mallinson U17MWakefield27.8 
2723:32Philip Nesom U17MCity of York37.8 
2823:53Matthew Cowton U17MHalifax39.7 
2924:54Eddie Hinchliffe U17MHolmfirth28.0 
3025:18Joe Law U17MHolmfirth5.6 
3128:42William Carter U17MPontefract14.4 
3230:34Jack Kirk U17MLongwood39.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:04Robert Etherington U15MWetherby25.0 
214:31Tyler Hutchinson U15MCity of York0.1 
314:43George Mills U15MHarrogate-5.2 
414:47Toby Osman U15MRipon5.0 
514:50Edward Burgess U15MHarrogate23.3 
615:10Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-5.8 
715:12Dominic Peterson U15MLeeds City16.8 
815:14James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven-1.8 
915:16Alex Botterill U15MCity of York-5.2 
1015:18Seth Waterman U15MHolmfirth23.2 
1115:26Louis Maurice U15MHarrogate23.9 
1215:31Harry Shelbourne U15MPenistone10.7 
1315:45Reece Dalton U15MRipon1.5 
1415:46Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York2.6 
1515:47Tom Nelson U15MWharfedale30.1 
1615:48Watson Peel U15MHalifax8.5 
1715:48Jack Brennan U15MHarrogate10.0 
1816:00Joseph Ambler U15MRothwell26.3 
1916:03Charlie Lowrie U15MWharfedale54.0 
2016:07Peter Bowles U15MHarrogate37.9 
2116:19Tobin Rhodes U15MSpenborough19.3 
2216:22John Cooper U15MLeeds City46.0 
2316:25Oliver Cockerill U15MCity of York15.6 
2416:26Lewis Bartholomew U15MHolmfirth39.8 
2516:27William Johnson U15MHolmfirth43.8 
2616:45Tom Windle U15MWetherby30.1 
2716:49Robbie Johnstone U15MWharfedale38.1 
2816:51William Cunningham U15MRipon14.1 
2916:54Joe Atkinson U15MWetherby10.0 
3016:57Joe Stott U15MLeeds City43.1 
3117:03Benjamin McGee U15MHalifax43.0 
3217:08Luke Chapman U15MHull Achilles37.9 
3317:10Elliot Thompson U15MLongwood15.8 
3417:12Maxwell Morrison U15MRipon  
3517:13Max Partington U15MValley Striders  
3617:14Owen Martin U15MHarrogate38.7 
3717:18Andrew Farquhar U15MHolmfirth45.6 
3817:29James Hart U15MSkyrac48.0 
3917:30Shea Kerry U15MHolmfirth52.2 
4017:33Benjamin Simpson U15MLeeds City19.7 
4117:42Alexander Stewart U15MSkyrac0.6 
4217:46James Greenbank U15MSkyrac47.5 
4317:48Joseph Johnson U15MWetherby37.5 
4417:49Kieran Lazenby U15MPudsey & Bramley21.9 
4517:50Dominic McGee U15MHalifax42.2 
4617:51James Clark U15MLongwood30.3 
4717:56Matthew Walsh U15MSkyrac49.4 
4817:59Ben Nurse U15MAbbey Runners Leeds5.3 
4918:04Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell18.7 
5018:08Emerson James U15MHalifax27.3 
5118:15George Hardesty U15MIlkley37.6 
5218:16Daniel Batty U15MSkyrac7.3 
5318:30Harry Hughes U15MLeeds City49.5 
5418:34Alex Irvine U15MValley Striders/Skyrac24.1 
5518:46Herbie Davies U15MWharfedale/Eastbourne54.0 
5618:49Joel Hook U15MHalifax44.2 
5718:51Alex Verity U15MRothwell34.7 
5818:57Dominic Sanderson U15MPontefract49.9 
5919:24Daniel Byrne U15MPontefract  
6019:38Thomas Allen U15MWakefield25.3 
6119:48William Strange U15MHalifax26.1 
6219:49Luke Brough U15MRothwell51.3 
6321:04Adam Thompson U15MBingley38.4 
6423:35Calumn Wright U15MRothwell  
6524:22Ryan Bradley U15MBingley36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:10Elliot Hutchinson U13MCity of York19.1 
210:15Joshua Dickinson U13MCity of York-4.4 
310:16Matthew Hill U13MWakefield-0.1 
410:29Euan Brennan U13MIlkley-1.7 
510:34Luca Parker U13MCity of York0.3 
610:39Joseph Clancy U13MSkyrac3.9 
710:41Oliver Rees U13MHolmfirth41.8 
810:46Elliot Brett U13MKeighley & Craven38.5 
1010:47Ryan Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven5.5 
910:47Luke White U13MLongwood5.6 
1110:48Liam Grosse U13MWakefield18.5 
1210:48Nicky Farquhar U13MHolmfirth39.6 
1310:56James Jeal U13MWetherby36.1 
1410:57Jimmy Burke U13MHolmfirth42.2 
1511:02Matthew Kenneth U13MIlkley27.0 
1611:12Alex Dalton U13MSkyrac31.2 
1711:16George Dey U13MSkyrac32.5 
1811:21Toby Antcliff U13MCity of York0.6 
1911:24William Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven3.6 
2011:26Joe Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven-4.8 
2111:28Rowan Briscoe U13MBarnsley AC14.7 
2211:32Joshua Clarkson U13MGoole Youth30.0 
2311:32Tom Barrett U13MKeighley & Craven0.6 
2411:32Oscar Stapleton U13MIlkley0.3 
Page: 1 2 3