South East Essex League External Results
Basildon
17 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:23   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.0 
227:39   Crispian Bloomfield V35MBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
328:54   Ryan Prout SENMChelmsford-2.0 
429:02   Phillip Smith SENMSpringfield3.5 
529:09   Ian Anthony V35MHavering7.6 
629:33   Kurtis Swan U23MBillericay-1.0 
730:11   Peter Watson SENMBenfleet10.5 
830:15   Stephen Philcox V45MIlford1.7 
930:25   Gary Poulter V35MEast Essex TC16.7 
1030:30   Spencer Welch V40MBillericay4.6 
1130:33   Graham Booty V40MBenfleet3.9 
1230:39   Paul Bolton V35MTri Sport Epping20.2 
1330:42   Chris O'Hara SENMBillericay2.0 
1430:45   Nelson Wandasiewicz V35MBrentwood Running Club9.5 
1530:50   Andy Coleman V45MBillericay/Basildon2.5 
1630:53   Billie Burroughs SENMBenfleet10.3 
1730:56   Liviu Valenti IonaitaSENMBarking RR  
1831:10   Jim MarshallSENMThrift Green Trotters  
1931:15   Ian O'Neill V45MBrentwood Running Club18.7 
2031:23   Paul Ruffy V35MBenfleet2.0 
2131:26   James Hall U20MBenfleet35.7 
2231:27   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.8 
2331:30   Simon Lashmar V35MBillericay3.7 
2431:33   Tony Pecoraro V50MHavering '90 Joggers3.5 
2531:39   Nigel Swinburne SENMDagenham 885.6 
2631:52   Martin Cook V35MEast Essex TC5.8 
2731:55   Paul Suett V35MDagenham 884.2 
2831:59   Will EdwardsSENMThrift Green Trotters  
2932:07   Kevin Jacob V50MBillericay/Luton9.9 
3032:14   Mark Gowers V50MBillericay7.7 
3132:25   Richard Jones V45MBenfleet7.3 
3232:36   John Gould V40MBenfleet11.9 
3332:39   Paul Delaney V35MBenfleet21.6 
3432:43   Andrew Wright V45MBillericay8.9 
3532:48   James LowdnesSENMBarking RR  
3632:52   Tony Hyde V45MIlford5.4 
3732:54   Alan Butler V55MBrentwood Running Club12.7 
3832:57   Michael Woodward V35MPitsea RC4.4 
3932:59   Tim Tomlins V45MBenfleet8.2 
4033:01   Andrew Doig V35MPitsea RC3.4 
4133:02   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.4 
4233:10   Kevin PatridgeV40MTri Sport Epping  
4333:40   Dave Spain V45MBenfleet10.5 
4433:42   Carl Suckling SENMEast Essex TC21.8 
4533:55   Phil Grewock SENMEast Essex TC16.4 
4634:09   Nicholas Knight V35MBrentwood Running Club19.0 
4734:10   Peter Barrett V35MBrentwood Running Club3.8 
4834:11   Tom FranklynSENMEast Essex Tri  
4934:14   Brian Longman V50MTri Sport Epping6.0 
5034:15   James Walsh V40MEast Essex TC20.5 
5134:17   Dervish Bartlett V40MBarking9.3 
5234:22   Matt Cops SENMBenfleet15.4 
5334:28   Mark AhlinSENMTri Sport Epping  
5434:30   Ian MurrayV40MTri Sport Epping  
5534:42   Keith BellSENMEast Essex Tri  
5634:43   Nelson Anderson V50MEast Essex TC22.9 
5735:07   John Kidd V35MEast Essex TC36.0 
5835:15   Gavin Maley V35MHavering2.7 
5935:18   Ian Pike V40MBenfleet7.1 
6035:20   Martin Page V55MBarking8.7 
6135:26   Michael Cerny SENMBenfleet27.7 
6235:29   Richard Bonham V45MCastle Point Joggers4.8 
6335:36   Andrew Dennett SENMEast Essex TC11.3 
6435:37   Matt Stenning V35MBillericay6.1 
6535:40   Paul Eagles V45MDagenham 8815.9 
6635:46   Ray Brooks V40MEast Essex TC9.1 
6735:51   Gerard (gerry) O'Doherty V55MBillericay24.5 
6835:54   Gary Cardnell V55MDagenham 8812.9 
6935:58   Russell Middleton V45MHavering10.8 
7036:00   Carl JennerSENMCastlepoint Joggers  
7136:02   Chris FarrimondV40MTri Sport Epping  
7236:05   Ben Pickett SENMEast Essex TC9.3 
7336:06   John HughesV40MTri Sport Epping  
7436:07   Colin Lanham V35MEast Essex TC31.0 
7536:13   Ben Avery SENMCastle Point Joggers20.7 
7636:14   David Sweet V50MBillericay6.7 
7736:16   Roman Burroughs U20MBenfleet36.0 
7836:25   Neil Lovett V45MEast Essex TC34.7 
7936:29   Ryan Goad SENMPitsea RC36.0 
8036:31   David Cox V35MEast Essex TC7.7 
8236:37   Colin Jones V45MBarking9.0 
8136:38   Paul Hearmon SENMEast Essex TC25.2 
8336:45   Jeremy Aurora V35MBillericay16.2 
8436:51   Philip HardySENMBillericay Striders  
8536:53   Peter Harley V50MEast Essex TC21.4 
8636:55   Richard FerronSENMCastlepoint Joggers  
8736:56   Laurence Harrison V40MBillericay15.3 
8836:58   Nimo Saeed V40MBrentwood Running Club13.5 
8937:00   Dean SparrowV40MTri Sport Epping  
9037:05   Joe Monk V50MBarking32.4 
9137:07   Raymond Selwyn V60MCastle Point Joggers16.7 
9237:09   Justin Polley V40MEast Essex TC14.4 
9337:12   Alan FinleyV40MTri Sport Epping  
9437:15   James Kane V50MEast Essex TC13.4 
9637:23   Rob ShepherdSENMTri Sport Epping  
9737:27   Christian Ward V35MEast Essex TC31.4 
9537:29   Richard Fuller V50MEast Essex TC9.1 
9837:41   Ian Cummins V45MDagenham 8816.2 
9937:51   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.8 
10038:06   Gary Matthews V45MBenfleet  
10138:15   Adam Fuller V40MPitsea RC31.6 
10238:31   Steve RaySENMPitsea RC  
10338:35   Roger Hagan V50MHavering '90 Joggers16.0 
10438:40   Michael Blerkom V40MEast Essex TC20.2 
10538:42   Kieron Chapman SENMBarking14.3 
10638:44   Roger Winston V60MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers14.4 
10738:54   Mike Hopkins V45MCastle Point Joggers12.9 
10839:02   James MacNish PorterV40MThrift Green Trotters  
10939:08   Robert Kleider V40MEast Essex TC22.6 
11039:09   Mike KavanaghV40MThrift Green Trotters  
11139:13   Robin Marsh V35MEast Essex TC36.0 
11239:16   Drrn AbbottV40MBenfleet Runners  
11339:20   Keith Walker V65MBillericay17.5 
11439:21   Daniel Hobbs SENMCastle Point Joggers10.8 
11539:23   Nigel MorgansV40MThrift Green Trotters  
11639:29   Mike TurrintonSENMThrift Green Trotters  
11739:33   John RawlsonV40MTri Sport Epping  
11839:47   Tom RichesSENMDagenham 88  
11939:50   Owen Wilkins SENMPitsea RC36.0 
12039:55   Carl HlsutikSENMCastlepoint Joggers  
12140:05   Chris Huggins V50MPitsea RC16.5 
12240:06   David HillV40MTri Sport Epping  
12340:29   Dave Flanagan V50MCastle Point Joggers12.4 
12440:33   Mike Hayward V50MCastle Point Joggers15.5 
12540:37   Joel Denning V35MDagenham 888.6 
12640:45   Richard Goad V55MPitsea RC25.6 
12740:45   Bosco De Souza V50MPitsea RC/Flyers Southend14.3 
12840:46   Chris ReadV40MHavering 90  
12940:50   Rhys DavisV40MTri Sport Epping  
13040:58   Darren BigmoreV40MTri Sport Epping  
13141:08   Danny Brady V55MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
13241:12   Jeff Webster U23MDagenham 886.6 
13341:13   Danny CoyleSENMHavering 90  
13441:32   Daniel Lyons SENMBenfleet13.3 
13541:40   Martyn Swain V55MBenfleet15.8 
13641:44   Nigel BurvillSENMBillericay Striders  
13741:51   Ian Bartram V50MCastle Point Joggers22.4 
13842:10   Richard Harmer V40MBrentwood Running Club10.1 
13942:26   Steve Peter Fisher V50MEast Essex TC22.5 
14042:47   Rick Deacon V50MBillericay14.7 
14142:50   Nick McCullaghV40MCastlepoint Joggers  
14242:52   Terry Knightley V50MIlford/Billericay6.4 
14343:03   Michael Davison V60MBarking23.5 
14443:07   Gary Rowley SENMEast Essex TC14.0 
14543:09   Bob Chapman V50MBenfleet26.5 
14643:18   Chris CammidgeV40MCastlepoint Joggers  
14743:49   Tony DenhamV40MHavering 90  
14844:05   James Beddow SENMCastle Point Joggers35.4 
14944:09   Paul Pickford V40MBarking34.5 
15044:12   Peter Chaplin V55MPitsea RC21.4 
15144:26   Tim Shea V45MPitsea RC20.1 
15244:52   Gareth Tucker SENMBarking20.2 
15344:54   Pritesh Patel V35MBarking19.3 
15444:58   Kresh Veerasamy V35MDagenham 8827.2 
15545:00   Michael Pegnall SENMDagenham 8817.1 
15645:19   John SweeneyV40MCastlepoint Joggers  
15745:25   Chris Howlett SENMDagenham 8833.5 
15845:30   Andrew Gwilliam V35MBarking16.4 
15945:51   Michael Robinson V50MBrentwood Running Club19.8 
16046:43   Andy Chaplin V40MPitsea RC26.0 
16146:52   David Parsons V40MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
16247:06   Peter L Watson V60MBenfleet35.4 
16347:12   Patrick Waters V65MCastle Point Joggers27.8 
16447:21   Gary Harford V55MBarking18.1 
16547:53   Dennis Spencer-Perkins V55MBarking23.9 
16648:15   Keith Passingham V60MPitsea RC27.0 
16748:20   John Gregory V65MHavering '90 Joggers34.4 
16848:22   Mick KenneadyV40MPitsea RC  
16948:26   Paul Ford V50MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
17048:35   Mike Phillips V65MHavering '90 Joggers25.6 
17148:39   Graham Jones V60MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
17249:00   Shiel AgwarV40MTri Sport Epping  
17349:20   Ernie Easterby V70MBillericay33.0 
17450:25   Nicholas Pugh V70MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
17550:58   Ken Summerfield V45MBarking29.4 
17651:55   Ronald Dobie V50MHavering '90 Joggers19.6 
17752:22   David Godfrey V65MBillericay30.2 
17853:12   Richard Ash V45MBarking24.8 
17953:59   Wayne StegglesSENMCastlepoint Joggers  
18053:59   Martin Watson V40MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
18154:43   Stephen Easley V40MDagenham 8830.3 
18254:50   Aaron GoorleySENMBillericay Striders  
18355:02   Brian Harding V65MBrentwood Running Club31.2 
18455:07   Michael William Ball V70MBarking30.5 
18555:55   Nathen SummerfieldSENMBarking RR  
18656:19   Ray ShawV40MHavering 90  
18760:04   Keith Penfold V60MHavering '90 Joggers29.3 
18860:29   George Lescombe V75MEast Essex TC36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:46   Emma Prideaux V40WBillericay3.0 
233:51   Dominique Hart SENWBenfleet9.3 
334:33   Hayley Hawes SENWEast Essex TC11.9 
434:45   Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay13.0 
534:46   Mel Barlow-Graham SENWTri Sport Epping26.1 
635:46   Maxine L Brown V40WBarking20.1 
736:12   Joanne Sullivan V40WHavering13.9 
836:21   Christine Howard V40WBillericay12.2 
936:36   Holly BigmoreSENWTri Sport Epping  
1036:40   Sarah Grabowski SENWBenfleet12.5 
1136:51   Janice Brown V45WEast Essex TC12.5 
1236:58   Vicky Cooper V40WBarking9.3 
1337:11   Natalie Longman SENWTri Sport Epping28.4 
1437:27   Rebecca Gill V40WEast Essex TC13.7 
1539:30   Christina Edwards V40WCastle Point Joggers13.4 
1639:35   Hayley Pegg SENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club9.3 
1739:57   Wendy Read SENWTri Sport Epping25.6 
1840:03   Vicky BigmoreV35WTri Sport Epping  
1940:17   Alison TrautmanstorffV35WTri Sport Epping  
2040:18   Jenny Harley V50WEast Essex TC17.0 
2140:41   Eira Booth SENWPitsea RC28.2 
2240:51   Jennifer Akroyd SENWDagenham 8819.5 
2341:07   Laura Brooks SENWBrentwood Running Club5.7 
2441:14   Marijke Van Eetvelde V35WBrentwood Running Club14.5 
2541:18   Amanda HeslegroveV35WBarking RR  
2641:22   Toni Saunders V45WBillericay32.6 
2741:25   Kelly McClenaghan V40WBenfleet13.8 
2841:27   Katie Wilkinson U23WBenfleet24.7 
2941:35   Angela Benfield V40WBenfleet36.0 
3041:39   Nina Barrett V35WBrentwood Running Club12.6 
3141:55   Christine Deacon V50WBillericay14.6 
3242:02   Annette Johnson V45WBenfleet21.2 
3342:21   Amy Pitch SENWBrentwood Running Club36.0 
3442:26   Anna Meggitt SENWEast Essex TC19.0 
3542:31   Sarah Norton V40WBenfleet25.9 
3642:38   Georgina PetersV35WTri Sport Epping  
3742:42   Jane PinnerV35WThrift Green Trotters  
3843:16   Jennie Page SENWBenfleet11.9 
3943:30   Jo HamiltonV35WCastlepoint Joggers  
4043:50   Lesley PrenticeV35WThrift Green Trotters  
4144:17   Wendy Bland V45WDagenham 8817.7 
4244:25   Joanne Ling V40WBillericay15.0 
4344:27   Fran DeSouzaV35WPitsea RC  
4444:42   Daisy Martin SENWBrentwood Running Club16.5 
4544:50   Jo Phelps V40WEast Essex TC23.8 
4644:54   Cheryl Macdonald V50WPitsea RC16.2 
4744:58   Louise BadshawV35WHavering 90  
4845:06   Kate CammidgeV35WCastlepoint Joggers  
4945:25   Diane Fairchild V40WBrentwood Running Club13.3 
5046:01   Emma Tangye V40WHavering '90 Joggers31.7 
5146:12   Clare FordmanSENWBarking RR  
5246:16   Annie Smith V55WBrentwood Running Club35.8 
5346:17   Julia ClementSENWCastlepoint Joggers  
5446:21   Nicki CranmerV35WBarking RR  
5546:37   Kerry Clark V40WBrentwood Running Club31.9 
5647:00   Vicki Calleja SENWBrentwood Running Club19.6 
5747:09   Christina KelelunSENWHavering 90  
5847:12   Caroline Wallis V45WPitsea RC24.0 
5947:18   Vicki Groves V45WBarking22.1 
6047:24   Joanne Therese Graley V50WBenfleet35.5 
6147:28   Sue Fuller V50WBenfleet17.9 
6247:49   Simone Collins V40WEast Essex TC31.3 
Page: 1 2