2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Richmond Park
8 Feb 14
5.7MXC 2.85MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.7MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:17   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.8 
229:34   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.6 
329:39   Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District13.4 
429:42   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-3.4 
530:15   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-4.1 
630:26   Andrew Connick SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland-1.5 
730:29   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-1.9 
830:32   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland20.3 
930:39   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.4 
1030:44   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.4 
1130:52   Richard Kowenicki SENMThames Hare & Hounds0.8 
1231:23   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.5 
1331:30   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.6 
1431:33   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.8 
1531:34   Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds29.8 
1631:40   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley11.0 
1731:42   James Savage SENMKent-1.3 
1831:45   Richard Gregory SENMRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon4.4 
1931:47   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill4.1 
2031:49   Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon18.4 
2131:50   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
2231:52   Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni1.8 
2331:56   Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh0.4 
2431:58   Ben Hope V35MKent/Cambridge Uni5.9 
2532:00   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.0 
2632:02   Gary Laybourne SENMSouth London-2.6 
2732:05   Tim Alexander SENMKent2.2 
2832:07   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds9.1 
2932:09   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.1 
3032:15   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.6 
3132:21   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H-2.1 
3232:22   Kyle Marks SENMBelgrave/United States27.8 
3332:23   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.8 
3432:27   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave4.0 
3532:29   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-0.8 
3632:30   Ben Reynolds V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-0.6 
3732:33   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.4 
3832:43   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave14.0 
3932:44   David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh2.3 
4032:47   Jack Wilson SENMKent26.1 
4132:49   Robert Drake SENMSouth London-0.2 
4232:52   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey33.2 
4332:53   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.6 
4432:55   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.0 
4532:56   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave6.6 
4632:58   John McMillan SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill15.9 
4732:59   Kristian Lennard V40MSouth London11.7 
4833:01   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.2 
4933:04   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni2.2 
5033:07   Peter Haarer V45MRanelagh0.9 
5133:08   Duncan Woolmer SENMWalton-1.4 
5233:11   Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers0.6 
5333:14   Brian Thursby-Pelham V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny/Ireland12.1 
5433:17   Paul D. Griffiths V40MKent20.8 
5533:19   Robert Edwards SENMHerne Hill1.8 
5633:22   James Browne V35MBelgrave8.4 
5733:23   Mike Trees V50MBelgrave1.3 
5833:24   Andrew Fargus V35MThames Hare & Hounds15.5 
5933:24   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon3.1 
6033:25   Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers19.6 
6133:29   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.1 
6233:34   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley11.6 
6333:35   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-2.2 
6433:35   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers4.7 
6533:36   Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.1 
6633:36   Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine-0.5 
6733:42   Jason Simpson V45MSouth London/Fittleworth35.3 
6833:44   Nick Altmann V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill1.1 
6933:44   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.0 
7033:45   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers8.6 
7133:46   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London19.3 
7233:48   Jonny Muir SENMHerne Hill5.8 
7333:50   Richard Bidgood V35MKent1.6 
7433:52   Lawrence Avery SENMKent-1.6 
7533:52   Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill1.7 
7633:59   Daniel Gillett V40MSouth London1.7 
7734:03   John Clark V35MThames Hare & Hounds14.6 
7834:08   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh-0.7 
7934:13   David Longley SENMKent16.7 
8034:18   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon18.9 
8134:19   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon-4.2 
8234:20   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.7 
8334:22   Neil Chisholm V40MThames Hare & Hounds1.2 
8434:24   Peter Lighting SENMKent-2.2 
8534:26   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London4.6 
8634:29   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave6.9 
8734:32   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill8.1 
8834:33   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers1.8 
8934:33   Doug MortonSENMBEL  
9034:36   Richard Mathie SENMKent/Imperial College10.5 
9134:39   Paul Doyle V45MRanelagh/Herne Hill4.8 
9234:46   Richard Hewitt SENMThames Hare & Hounds6.2 
9334:48   Basil Wallace V40MHerne Hill19.8 
9434:50   Riel Carol V35MClapham Chasers0.7 
9534:52   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds3.8 
9634:53   Tom MaphamSENMClapham Chasers  
9734:53   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond16.0 
9834:57   Clive Alley V40MClapham Chasers2.7 
9934:59   David Baker V45MSouth London3.2 
10035:07   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.3 
10135:07   Glyn Parry SENMKent-0.1 
10235:09   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.3 
10335:09   Jon Ladley SENMWalton5.7 
10435:12   An OtherSENMHHH  
10535:12   Darren Tanner V35MClapham Chasers14.1 
10635:12   James Whistler SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni1.7 
10735:17   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-2.2 
10835:19   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers-0.8 
10935:20   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4.7 
11035:21   Hugo Fleming U20MWalton-3.0 
11135:23   Stuart Fraser V45MHercules Wimbledon3.3 
11235:26   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton2.6 
11335:33   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central0.3 
11435:35   Nick Burkitt V40MClapham Chasers33.3 
11535:36   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers4.4 
11635:42   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London13.1 
11735:44   Simon Manning SENMSouth London4.0 
11835:46   Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros2.6 
11935:47   Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans3.0 
12035:48   Ted Mockett V35MRanelagh-0.3 
12135:52   Richard WarburtonSENMRAN  
12235:55   Rob McHarg V50MBelgrave1.4 
12335:59   Sean Crummy SENMHercules Wimbledon13.3 
12436:06   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
12536:15   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London0.2 
12636:20   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.2 
12736:20   James Harvey V40MWalton12.8 
12836:24   Jonathan Ratcliffe V45MHerne Hill/Kent0.7 
12936:25   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.3 
13036:27   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave3.8 
13136:31   Tom Levitt SENMHerne Hill10.0 
13236:33   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill3.6 
13336:34   Tobias Mews V35MClapham Chasers23.1 
13436:35   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers2.3 
13536:37   Juan Roman SENMClapham Chasers17.6 
13636:44   David Lawley SENMRanelagh1.4 
13736:45   Arif Merali SENMClapham Chasers2.9 
13836:48   Oliver Brodrick-Ward SENMThames Hare & Hounds21.9 
13936:53   Paul Mitchell V50MSouth London8.2 
14037:03   Michael Everard V40MRanelagh4.5 
14137:07   Andy Bailey V35MSouth London18.2 
14237:15   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill5.8 
14337:18   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
14437:19   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway4.7 
14537:32   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers16.8 
14637:42   Dan Marshman V35MClapham Chasers4.9 
14737:46   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave10.5 
14838:03   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh6.8 
14938:06   Lee Adams V35MKent8.3 
15038:15   Belal Ahmed SENMHercules Wimbledon/Egypt-2.7 
15138:16   Paul Brazier V40MClapham Chasers36.0 
15238:17   Wai Ming Loh V35MWalton10.6 
15338:18   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill0.9 
15438:24   Alex TaylorSENMClapham Chasers  
15538:27   Philip Carstairs V50MBelgrave14.2 
15638:28   Alistair LoweSENMClapham Chasers  
15738:32   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London8.5 
15838:35   Graham Sutherland V35MClapham Chasers2.4 
15938:38   Ashley BaileySENMHHH  
16038:40   Fred Manning SENMSouth London21.2 
16138:43   Frank Ward V55MBelgrave/Worthing10.5 
16238:48   Matthew Copp SENMRanelagh36.0 
16339:03   Stephen Addicott SENMBelgrave22.9 
16439:09   Iain Lockett V45MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange36.0 
16539:09   Adam Marcinowicz SENMClapham Chasers/Watford6.2 
16639:21   John Foss V55MSouth London5.5 
16739:37   David Ogden V50MSouth London2.8 
16839:39   Paul Wallace SENMClapham Chasers27.5 
16939:42   Fraser Novell U20MSouth London35.8 
17039:43   Robin Dow V40MSouth London19.4 
17139:48   Graeme MorrisSENMClapham Chasers  
17239:50   Ben Hallifax V40MHerne Hill9.7 
17340:31   Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda31.9 
17440:36   Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
17540:38   David Gibson V40MKent12.4 
17640:42   David PowellV50MRAN  
17740:46   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon11.4 
17840:52   William Griffin V45MRanelagh11.5 
17941:00   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon16.6 
18041:18   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London15.8 
18141:34   James CorrieanSENMClapham Chasers  
18241:40   Mark Baron SENMClapham Chasers34.4 
18341:49   Jamie Freeland V40MSouth London8.8 
18442:01   Laurie Avadis V50MWalton20.8 
18542:03   Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon7.6 
18642:04   Adam Fenton V50MHercules Wimbledon10.8 
18742:37   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London11.0 
18842:41   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill11.2 
18943:08   Nigel Bush V55MSouth London27.0 
19043:16   Steven Paddock V35MSouth London12.1 
19143:25   Daniel Powell V35MClapham Chasers28.1 
19243:29   Tim ThomasSENMHHH  
19343:43   Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon16.8 
19443:59   Peter Boxshall V55MKent20.8 
19544:11   Daniel Harry V40MWalton26.6 
19644:49   Andy KirtlandSENMHHH  
19744:59   Robert James Curtis V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond16.3 
19845:51   Tim Cooke V50MSouth London17.2 
19945:54   An OtherSENMClapham Chasers  
20045:57   Gary Forde V45MHercules Wimbledon8.8 
20146:50   Brynmor Francke V35MWalton15.8 
20248:49   Maurice Sharp V65MHercules Wimbledon17.2 
20349:51   Federico Pyka SENMClapham Chasers24.7 
20449:59   Malcom HowardV60MWAL  
20551:42   Peter Fordham V60MRanelagh20.4 
20652:02   John Garber V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters20.8 
20764:56   Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh35.7 
 
2.85MXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:03   Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill5.2 
216:19   Joseph Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford0.9 
316:51   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill13.7 
416:55   Nathan Bekele U17MHerne Hill17.7 
516:59   Mohamed Et Taheri U17MHerne Hill33.4 
617:03   Harvey Voller U17MSouth London36.0 
717:08   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill31.2 
817:14   James Lyne U15MSouth London-1.3 
917:17   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London9.4 
1017:32   Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill6.7 
1117:52   Malik Nehaili U15MBelgrave/Herne Hill25.4 
1218:00   Calum Beauchamp U15MWalton21.3 
1318:20   Henry Stiff U15MSouth London1.9 
1418:25   Edmund Hunter U17MWalton24.8 
1518:33   Michael Simmons U15MSouth London36.0 
1619:03   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill21.9 
1719:07   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London6.7 
1819:10   Conor Watmough U15MSouth London32.8 
1919:17   Sam Cohen U15MHerne Hill34.0 
2019:55   Paul ChazobahU15MHHH  
2120:05   Fraser McIntosh U17MHerne Hill36.0 
2220:59   Kieran Allinson U15MWalton28.7 
2321:37   Jasper Johnson U15MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs1.8 
2.85MXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:35   Freddy Hodgson U13MHerne Hill32.3 
218:50   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill19.9 
318:52   Peter Riches U13MHercules Wimbledon25.0 
419:04   Zayd Addicott U13MBelgrave/Australia16.7 
519:20   Daniel Illis U13MHercules Wimbledon5.5 
619:43   Jacob Alley U13MHerne Hill12.9 
719:47   Ethan Vinton U13MHerne Hill36.0 
820:26   Daniel Craig-McFeeU13MHHH  
920:30   Daniel Heinpuu U13MSouth London36.0 
1020:37   George Trimm U13MHercules Wimbledon19.9 
1120:37   Ned Craddock U13MHerne Hill13.9 
1221:18   Ben Clarke U13MHercules Wimbledon30.0 
1322:21   Owen Cawood U13MSouth London17.7