2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Mitcham Common
9 Nov 13
5.5MXC ZXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:40   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent12.5 
227:51   John Gilbert SENMKent-5.6 
328:13   Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni-5.1 
428:16   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-5.4 
528:25   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.4 
628:48   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
728:55   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.0 
829:01   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-3.6 
929:07   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.4 
1029:15   Richard Kowenicki SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.5 
1129:33   Owen Hind SENMKent-4.2 
1229:35   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland13.3 
1329:39   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.9 
1429:42   Kyle Marks SENMBelgrave/United States20.8 
1529:46   James Savage SENMKent-2.4 
1629:49   Jorge Raso Gea SENMHerne Hill/Spain23.9 
1729:51   Tom Holden U17MSouth London3.0 
1829:52   Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh-0.4 
1929:53   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.5 
2029:58   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds0.0 
2130:09   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.4 
2230:17   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.5 
2330:18   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-0.8 
2430:22   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh4.6 
2530:28   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds7.5 
2630:29   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley5.0 
2730:31   John McMillan SENMClapham Chasers8.9 
2830:34   Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon15.4 
2930:36   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-4.1 
3030:39   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.2 
3130:40   Gareth Anderson SENMCambridge Uni-2.0 
3230:41   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.8 
3330:44   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni21.7 
3430:47   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill2.1 
3530:49   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
3631:01   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes0.7 
3731:03   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-0.8 
3831:06   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon-3.9 
3931:09   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.0 
4031:15   Jack Wilson SENMTreasury/Kent19.1 
4131:16   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers2.1 
4231:16   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.3 
4331:18   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.0 
4431:23   Richard Gregory SENMRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon-1.6 
4531:28   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey26.8 
4631:29   Neil Chisholm V35MThames Hare & Hounds0.5 
4731:33   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
4831:37   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.8 
4931:38   Tim Alexander SENMKent0.2 
5031:39   Matt Reed SENMWalton1.8 
5131:40   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.2 
5231:51   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London1.8 
5331:54   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers2.8 
5431:57   Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill2.6 
5532:02   Paul D. Griffiths V40MKent13.8 
5632:03   Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers1.8 
5732:04   Kristian Lennard V40MSouth London6.6 
5832:12   Hassan Davis SENMKent19.1 
5932:13   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-2.0 
6032:13   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers2.1 
6132:18   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave-0.2 
6232:19   Gary Laybourne SENMSouth London-0.9 
6332:20   James Browne V35MBelgrave22.6 
6432:21   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill1.2 
6532:28   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh0.6 
6632:33   Lawrence Avery SENMKent-1.7 
6732:34   Robert Drake SENMSouth London-1.5 
6832:35   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway5.0 
6932:39   Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers12.6 
7032:41   Hamish Cropper SENMClapham Chasers/Australia8.8 
7132:42   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon11.9 
7232:47   Richard Hewitt SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.3 
7332:49   Nick Altmann V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill3.4 
7432:50   Richard Elliot SENMKent7.3 
7532:50   George Longworth SENMHercules Wimbledon2.8 
7632:51   Philip Pearson V45MSouth London3.6 
7732:52   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh2.2 
7832:55   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MWalton-2.4 
7932:56   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds6.2 
8032:59   Len Reilly V50MKent4.4 
8133:01   Robin Brown SENMNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Achilles/Thames Hare 23.7 
8233:02   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton9.8 
8333:03   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-1.0 
8433:04   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London8.5 
8533:10   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets6.3 
8633:11   Robert Wood U20MSouth London16.7 
8733:23   Rob Crellin SENMHerne Hill23.6 
8833:25   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2.3 
8933:36   Clive Alley V40MClapham Chasers2.2 
9033:39   Darren Tanner V35MClapham Chasers7.1 
9133:41   Tim Jones SENMKent25.5 
9233:45   Malcolm Young V35MBelgrave28.2 
9333:47   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.8 
9433:55   David Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon0.8 
9534:01   Jon Ladley SENMWalton1.0 
9634:02   Richard Archer SENMKent11.5 
9734:03   Winston Parkinson V40MHerne Hill23.6 
9834:04   Simon Manning SENMSouth London4.2 
9934:05   Tim Grose V45MWalton5.1 
10034:06   Rawlston Morian SENMKent14.9 
10134:07   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.3 
10234:15   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London9.4 
10334:17   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh9.0 
10434:25   Richard Bidgood V35MKent0.9 
10534:28   Tom Levitt SENMHerne Hill4.1 
10634:29   James Whistler SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni1.4 
10734:30   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill2.3 
10834:30   Abel Tadesse U15MHerne Hill1.6 
10934:33   James Harvey V40MWalton7.3 
11034:35   Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans3.8 
11134:37   Richard Peel SENMClapham Chasers20.8 
11234:37   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh3.9 
11334:38   Tom Webb V40MKent1.0 
11434:39   Andy Collins V45MSouth London6.9 
11534:43   James Berresford V35MClapham Chasers24.0 
11634:44   Stuart Fraser V45MHercules Wimbledon2.5 
11734:50   David Baker V45MSouth London4.2 
11834:57   Duncan Woolmer SENMWalton-2.6 
11935:02   Dan Holmes SENMClapham Chasers10.0 
12035:03   Antoni Davis-Phillip SENMKent/Cardiff Met Uni27.0 
12135:03   Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros2.4 
12235:07   Dan Marshman V35MClapham Chasers3.3 
12335:08   Nick Burkitt V40MClapham Chasers26.5 
12435:09   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers12.4 
12535:10   Lars Lundqvist SENMRanelagh/Sweden9.8 
12635:16   Andy Bailey V35MSouth London11.2 
12735:24   Philip Stiff V50MSouth London12.3 
12835:25   Lyndon Meredith V35MSouth London1.6 
12935:26   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill2.0 
13035:30   Christian Rose-Day V35MClapham Chasers7.2 
13135:32   James Moorcroft SENMHercules Wimbledon13.1 
13235:34   John Foss V55MSouth London2.5 
13335:41   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers5.0 
13435:42   Chris Hangartner SENMKent18.3 
13535:42   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill6.8 
13635:44   Juan Roman SENMClapham Chasers10.7 
13735:45   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave10.3 
13835:46   Adam Marcinowicz SENMClapham Chasers/Watford3.8 
13935:47   Patrick Conaghan SENMHerne Hill3.4 
14035:53   David Lawley SENMRanelagh1.7 
14135:54   Philip Carstairs V50MBelgrave8.7 
14236:00   John Cox V40MKent1.8 
14336:04   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill4.3 
14436:05   Andy Murray U23MKent31.2 
14536:09   James Bartosik SENMWalton9.6 
14636:10   Matt Donovan SENMHerne Hill22.7 
14736:11   Jonathon Brine V35MWalton20.7 
14836:12   Paul Wallace SENMClapham Chasers31.0 
14936:13   Kelvin Barber V35MHerne Hill18.0 
15036:19   Tony Harran V50MHerne Hill8.6 
15136:20   Ed Rarrol V40MHerne Hill32.4 
15236:20   Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon7.1 
15336:26   Rob Marcus V35MWalton3.5 
15436:34   Wai Ming Loh V35MWalton9.8 
15536:43   John Mackay SENMSouth London23.5 
15636:44   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London7.3 
15736:55   Ed Smith V35MBelgrave/Ranelagh8.2 
15837:00   Fraser Novell U20MSouth London32.3 
15937:04   Steven Paddock V35MSouth London15.1 
16037:08   Harold Bright U17MSouth London15.4 
16137:09   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers3.4 
16237:19   Vaughan Ramsay V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon4.6 
16337:30   Terry O'Neill V60MBelgrave/Veterans6.1 
16437:31   Ryan Bayly V35MClapham Chasers26.7 
16537:33   Stephen Addicott SENMBelgrave16.2 
16638:12   Matthew Copp SENMRanelagh30.2 
16738:18   Ben Hallifax V40MHerne Hill10.6 
16838:25   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent9.0 
16938:40   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon7.5 
17038:42   Ed Thruston SENMSouth London35.3 
17139:35   Robert James Curtis V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond12.1 
17239:46   Francis Bell SENMSouth London32.3 
17339:47   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon12.3 
17439:50   Laurie Avadis V50MWalton13.9 
17539:55   Mark Baron SENMClapham Chasers27.7 
17640:24   James Corrigan SENMClapham Chasers35.8 
17740:47   Andrew Simms V45MHerne Hill5.5 
17840:49   Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon16.4 
17940:51   Nick Park V35MKent25.2 
18040:54   John Needham SENMBelgrave23.6 
18140:55   Daniel Powell V35MClapham Chasers23.6 
18241:19   Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
18341:20   Brynmor Francke V35MWalton20.6 
18441:51   Tim Ridley V50MHerne Hill35.6 
18542:44   Justin Rabett V45MHerne Hill17.1 
18643:33   Simon Lewis V40MClapham Chasers18.0 
18746:09   Daniel Harry V40MWalton26.6 
18846:17   Chris Ness V40MWalton3.0 
18946:32   Phil Aiken V45MRanelagh29.9 
19046:54   Peter Fordham V60MRanelagh20.5 
19149:08   Malcolm Howard V65MWalton22.7 
19250:44   Craig Howard V35MHercules Wimbledon23.5 
19355:41   Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh33.1 
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:19   Joe Lyne U17MSouth London1.1 
213:21   Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon11.8 
313:55   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London3.7 
414:00   Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon3.3 
514:04   Abdu Mohamed U17MHerne Hill25.6 
614:10   James Lyne U15MSouth London-0.2 
714:16   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill6.7 
814:36   Mohamed Et Taheri U17MHerne Hill27.3 
914:42   Calum Beauchamp U15MWalton14.3 
1014:45   Sam Townsend U17MSouth London35.9 
1114:48   Malik Nehaili U15MBelgrave/Herne Hill18.4 
1214:58   Alexander Thompson U15MSouth London23.2 
1314:58   Edmund Hunter U17MWalton20.6 
1415:03   Michael Simmons U15MSouth London32.3 
1515:17   Joshua Correia U17MKent17.4 
1615:23   James Pettem U17MHerne Hill33.8 
1715:35   Henry Stiff U15MSouth London4.5 
1815:40   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill14.9 
1915:41   Ben ClarkU15MSouth London Harriers  
2015:42   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London5.9 
2116:00   Conor Watmough U15MSouth London25.8 
2216:31   Scott George Thomas Bedford U15MSouth London35.1 
2316:36   Alex BondU17MHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
2416:48   Rory Fraser U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2516:51   Lucas Jeffs U15MHercules Wimbledon10.2 
2617:21   Umran Bhatti U15MSouth London36.0 
2717:26   Paul ChelobahU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
2818:02   Dominic Fraser U15MHercules Wimbledon8.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:05   Oscar White U13MHercules Wimbledon29.3 
215:20   Freddy Hodgson U13MHerne Hill25.4 
315:38   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill12.9 
416:08   Peter Riches U13MHercules Wimbledon18.0 
516:26   Daniel Heinpuu U13MSouth London33.9 
616:33   Alexander Abraham U13MHercules Wimbledon7.5 
716:38   Turkay Korkmaz U13MHerne Hill15.1 
816:44   Ned Craddock U13MHerne Hill11.3 
916:52   Alex Chilton U13MHerne Hill19.4 
1017:08   Zachary Purnell U13MHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
1117:09   Johnny Moyse U13MHerne Hill25.5 
1217:16   David Moyse U13MHerne Hill12.6 
1317:51   Daniel IllerU13MHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
1418:05   James FoldeU13MHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
1518:30   Laurie Kia Luke Bedford U13MSouth London33.4 
1619:19   Dylan JeffsU13MHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
1724:06   Alex Ferri U13MHerne Hill23.0