2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Wimbledon Common
19 Oct 13
2.5MXC 5MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:03   Tom Holden U17MSouth London3.0 
213:09   Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill5.7 
313:18   Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon11.8 
413:59   Lascelles Hussey U17MHerne Hill0.1 
514:02   Joe Lyne U17MSouth London1.1 
614:11   Nathan Inkester U17MSutton & District6.8 
714:23   James Lyne U15MSouth London-0.2 
814:27   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London3.7 
914:35   Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon3.3 
1014:48   Alexander Lloyd-Jones U17MHercules Wimbledon28.9 
1114:49   Jack Collins U17MHercules Wimbledon-1.9 
1214:50   Calum Beauchamp U15MWalton14.3 
1314:50   Abdu Mohamed U17MHerne Hill25.6 
1414:50   Malik NehailyU15MHHH  
1515:00   Edmund Hunter U17MWalton20.6 
1615:21   Andrez FannerU17MHHH  
1715:36   Alexander Thompson U15MSouth London23.2 
1815:40   Josh CarreraU17MKEN  
1915:45   Sam Townsend U17MSouth London35.9 
2016:08   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London5.9 
2116:32   James Pettem U17MHerne Hill33.8 
2216:33   Jake Blayney U15MHercules Wimbledon20.5 
2316:40   Fraser McIntosh U17MHerne Hill34.9 
2416:40   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill14.9 
2516:42   Conor Watmough U15MSouth London25.8 
2617:02   Sebastian Hudspith U15MHercules Wimbledon13.5 
2717:15   Lucas Jeffs U15MHercules Wimbledon10.2 
2817:35   Finlay White U15MHercules Wimbledon5.5 
2917:36   Umran Bhatti U15MSouth London36.0 
3017:45   Kieran Allinson U15MWalton21.8 
3118:42   Jean Claude Doukrou U17MBelgrave21.9 
3219:02   Jack Wintour U17MHercules Wimbledon28.8 
3319:39   Scott George Thomas Bedford U15MSouth London35.1 
3420:25   Ridwan Hyder U17MBelgrave36.0 
3520:43   Max Robertson U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2.5MXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:31   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill2.3 
215:50   Freddy Hodgson U13MHerne Hill25.4 
316:21   Peter Riches U13MHercules Wimbledon18.0 
416:34   Daniel Craig-McFeeleyU13MHHH  
516:34   Zayd Addicott U13MBelgrave/Australia9.8 
616:51   Oliver Coppellotti U13MWalton-2.0 
717:07   Alex Ferri U13MHerne Hill23.0 
817:09   Ben Clarke U13MHercules Wimbledon23.0 
917:22   Daniel Heinpuu U13MSouth London33.9 
1017:23   Alexander Abraham U13MHercules Wimbledon7.5 
1117:25   David Moyse U13MHerne Hill12.6 
1217:32   Zachary Purnell U13MHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
1317:33   Ben MarksU13MWAL  
1417:40   Johnny Moyse U13MHerne Hill25.5 
1517:41   Charlie BrennanU13MHHH  
1618:06   Finn Snow U13MHercules Wimbledon6.0 
1718:10   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill12.9 
1818:11   Felix McFeeleyU13MHHH  
1918:24   Alex ClintonU13MHHH  
2018:31   Jack Seymour U13MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2119:50   George Helm U13MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2219:53   James Forde U13MHercules Wimbledon12.9 
2321:02   Laurie Kia Luke Bedford U13MSouth London33.4 
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:05   Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-4.6 
225:43   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent12.5 
325:57   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-5.4 
426:02   John Gilbert SENMKent-5.6 
526:18   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.0 
626:37   Jorge Raso Gea SENMHerne Hill/Spain23.9 
726:46   Kyle Marks SENMBelgrave/United States20.8 
826:52   Richard Kowenicki SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.5 
927:14   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.4 
1027:18   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-3.6 
1127:20   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.4 
1227:27   Owen Hind SENMKent-4.2 
1327:29   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.5 
1427:30   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.8 
1527:30   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-0.8 
1627:31   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh4.6 
1727:40   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.2 
1827:43   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-0.8 
1927:44   Jonathan Cornish U23MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-3.9 
2027:49   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland13.3 
2127:51   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
2227:58   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni21.7 
2328:00   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
2428:01   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.2 
2528:02   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.5 
2628:03   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
2728:04   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.8 
2828:07   Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds22.8 
2928:15   John McMillan SENMClapham Chasers8.9 
3028:19   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds7.5 
3128:27   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds0.0 
3228:32   Brian Thursby-Pelham V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland5.2 
3328:33   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes0.7 
3428:37   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave7.0 
3528:39   Sam Village SENMBelgrave23.5 
3628:40   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave9.3 
3728:42   Jack Wilson SENMTreasury/Kent19.1 
3828:48   Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine0.4 
3928:49   James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon7.4 
4028:52   Ross McDonaldSENMHHH  
4128:54   Phil Sanders V40MKent-1.6 
4228:57   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.0 
4329:04   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers2.1 
4429:05   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.8 
4529:07   Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni-0.8 
4629:09   Dan TaylorSENMHHH  
4729:17   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.3 
4829:18   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill2.1 
4929:19   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London1.8 
5029:20   Andrew Moreton SENMKent14.3 
5129:22   Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni1.0 
5229:23   Basil Wallace V40MHerne Hill12.8 
5329:25   Neil Chisholm V35MThames Hare & Hounds0.5 
5429:28   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-2.0 
5529:30   Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill2.6 
5629:31   David Longley SENMKent9.7 
5729:32   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.0 
5829:33   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers2.8 
5929:35   Matthew Donnery SENMHerne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral27.3 
6029:37   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill1.2 
6129:41   Tim Alexander SENMMedway & Maidstone0.2 
6229:42   James Browne V35MBelgrave22.6 
6329:54   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon11.9 
6430:01   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway5.0 
6530:04   Stephen Whitehead V40MRanelagh2.2 
6630:06   Charlie Rickett SENMNewquay RR/Clapham Chasers/Haslemere Border3.3 
6730:07   Ed Rees SENMBracknell Forest/Clapham Chasers0.2 
6830:11   Tim Grose V45MWalton5.1 
6930:13   Daniel Gillett V40MSouth London1.2 
7030:18   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey26.8 
7130:23   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London8.5 
7230:27   Martin Rutter SENMClapham Chasers-0.6 
7330:33   Duncan Woolmer SENMWalton-2.6 
7430:34   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers0.6 
7530:36   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh9.0 
7630:37   Philip Pearson V45MSouth London3.6 
7730:40   Hamish Cropper SENMClapham Chasers/Australia8.8 
7830:41   Chris Ore SENMHercules Wimbledon4.4 
7930:42   Matt Reed SENMWalton1.8 
8030:48   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MWalton-2.4 
8130:54   Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones,IRL/Ireland21.3 
8230:56   Nick Altmann V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill3.4 
8331:00   Michael Longley SENMKent12.8 
8431:02   Robert Wood U20MSouth London16.7 
8531:05   Vikram Balachandar SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/LSE/Clapham Chasers27.4 
8631:08   Jon Ladley SENMWalton1.0 
8731:09   Tim Weeks SENMBelgrave29.1 
8831:12   Alex Harrison SENMRanelagh29.2 
8931:16   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave19.1 
9031:18   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2.3 
9131:19   Peter Clarke V50MHercules Wimbledon5.1 
9231:20   James Whistler SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni1.4 
9331:23   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton9.8 
9431:24   Macauley Geddes U20MSouth London28.7 
9531:27   Darren Tanner V35MClapham Chasers7.1 
9631:31   Malcolm Young V35MBelgrave28.2 
9731:32   Matthieu Prevot V35MClapham Chasers14.0 
9831:34   Henry Munro SENMKent8.8 
9931:40   Rick Jenner V35MRanelagh3.1 
10031:45   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London9.4 
10131:51   Mike Causer V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Lewes27.7 
10231:53   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers5.0 
10331:53   Francis Bell SENMSouth London32.3 
10431:56   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds6.2 
10531:59   James Berresford V35MClapham Chasers24.0 
10632:03   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave1.0 
10732:03   Nick Burkitt V40MClapham Chasers26.5 
10832:06   Tom Webb V40MKent1.0 
10932:15   Rick Pearson SENMHerne Hill11.3 
11032:16   Peter Clark SENMKent31.0 
11132:21   Paul Mitchell V45MSouth London8.2 
11232:27   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.6 
11332:28   Andrew Davies V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon3.7 
11432:32   David Ogden V50MSouth London3.0 
11532:39   David Lawley SENMRanelagh1.7 
11632:40   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh2.2 
11732:42   Paul Wallace SENMClapham Chasers31.0 
11832:43   Wai Ming Loh SENMWalton9.8 
11932:44   Chris Hangartner SENMKent18.3 
12032:46   Chris Ness V40MWalton3.0 
12132:51   Oliver Brodrick-Ward SENMThames Hare & Hounds14.9 
12232:54   Ian Pegler SENMHercules Wimbledon31.7 
12332:57   David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University13.8 
12432:57   Lee Adams V35MKent7.8 
12533:00   Christian Rose-Day V35MClapham Chasers7.2 
12633:02   David Baker V45MSouth London4.2 
12733:09   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave10.3 
12833:13   Richard Archer SENMKent11.5 
12933:15   Matthew Foord SENMBelgrave29.6 
13033:22   Robert Drake SENMSouth London-1.5 
13133:27   Duncan Mallison V35MRanelagh3.9 
13233:35   Stephen Clancey V40MSouth London13.2 
13333:36   Rohan Crouse V35MHercules Wimbledon26.4 
13433:46   Andrew ShephardSENMCC  
13533:52   Juan Roman SENMClapham Chasers10.7 
13633:55   Rob GreedV50MHHH  
13733:57   John Foss V55MSouth London2.5 
13834:01   Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon7.1 
13934:06   Richard Drew V35MWalton8.9 
14034:08   John Mackay SENMSouth London23.5 
14134:11   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill2.0 
14234:15   Alex Smith SENMHerne Hill23.8 
14334:18   Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
14434:30   Vaughan Ramsay V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon4.6 
14534:34   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon7.5 
14634:44   Rob Marcus V35MWalton3.5 
14734:48   Andy Davis V40MSouth London15.5 
14834:50   James Bartosik SENMWalton9.6 
14935:05   Steven Paddock V35MSouth London15.1 
15035:05   Christopher Cappello V45MWalton34.5 
15135:09   William Griffin V45MRanelagh10.2 
15235:11   Terry O'Neill V60MBelgrave/Veterans6.1 
15335:18   Nick Hoyle V40MArunners/Clapham Chasers7.1 
15435:37   Gordon Lilly V45MHercules Wimbledon8.8 
15535:42   Chris de Mauny SENMWalton2.0 
15635:52   Tony Harran V50MHerne Hill8.6 
15736:00   Dominic Bell SENMSouth London35.6 
15836:03   Robin Dow V40MSouth London20.2 
15936:04   James Corrigan SENMClapham Chasers35.8 
16036:05   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent9.0 
16136:09   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London24.2 
16236:18   Mark Baron SENMClapham Chasers27.7 
16336:26   Andy WyattSENMCC  
16436:34   John BoydSENMCC  
16536:42   Michael Chappell V45MSouth London11.2 
16636:51   Damien Wilson V35MHerne Hill8.0 
16737:03   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London9.6 
16837:22   Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
16937:34   Sean McCarthy V45MWalton36.0 
17038:15   Laurie Avadis V50MWalton13.9 
17138:28   Robert James Curtis V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond12.1 
17238:34   Russell Champion SENMClapham Chasers33.8 
17338:43   Matthew Beaney V35MThames Hare & Hounds14.7 
17438:53   Daniel Powell V35MClapham Chasers23.6 
17538:56   Brynmor Francke V35MWalton20.6 
17639:15   Simon Lewis V40MClapham Chasers18.0 
17739:29   Daniel Harry V40MWalton26.6 
17840:30   Maurice Sharp V65MHercules Wimbledon14.5 
17941:38   John O'Sullivan V55MHerne Hill26.9 
18043:10   Phil Aiken V45MRanelagh29.9 
18144:10   Malcolm Howard V65MWalton22.7 
18245:40   Craig Howard V35MHercules Wimbledon23.5 
18350:04   Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh33.1