Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Askern
24 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:42   Oliver Kyriakides U20MSouthend/Sheffield Uni0.4 
233:04   Darren Newbould V40MHallamshire4.9 
333:20   Carl Thackery V50MHallamshire16.1 
433:30   Carl Egdell V40MHallamshire2.2 
533:37   Neal Phillips SENMSheffield Uni20.8 
633:52   Dean Watson SENMDoncaster21.0 
734:05   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC9.5 
834:11   Steve Franklin SENMTotley-1.6 
934:15   Jonathan Collier U20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni-2.9 
1034:21   Thompson DaveSENMBarnsley AC  
1134:23   Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.6 
1234:35   Paul Shane Rice SENMCity of Sheffield20.2 
1334:35   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-0.4 
1434:46   Gareth Burrell U23MHalifax/Sheffield Uni3.7 
1534:59   Steven LeakSENMUniversity of Sheffield  
1635:00   Owen James V35MKimberworth7.3 
1735:08   Philip Cooper SENMHallamshire1.9 
1835:23   Shaun Dimelow V40MBarnsley AC1.7 
1935:26   Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth2.0 
2035:34   Connor Ryan U20MRotherham21.8 
2135:36   Noel Adkins SENMBarnsley AC4.6 
2235:38   John Bailey Rice SENMCity of Sheffield15.1 
2335:42   Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC30.5 
2435:47   John Doherty SENMSheffield RC3.1 
2535:49   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.8 
2635:53   John Broom V40MBarnsley AC7.5 
2736:20   Ash Brooks U23MSheffield Uni3.7 
2836:21   Ian Alexander-BarneV50MSheffield Running Club  
2936:22   Daren NockellsV40MKingstone Runners  
3036:40   Anthony Meenaghan U23MHolme Pierrepont/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.4 
3136:49   Peter Hague V40MPolice4.1 
3236:50   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC2.7 
3336:51   Gareth Irvine V35MSheffield RC5.6 
3436:51   Joseph Booth U20MDerby/Sheffield Uni-1.1 
3537:11   Lee Storey SENMPenistone4.2 
3637:22   John Hackleton V35MKingstone5.9 
3737:26   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.6 
3837:28   Bryan Clayton V50MBarnsley H6.4 
3937:39   David ParkerSENMTotley AC  
4037:50   Aiden Davies U20MDoncaster5.4 
4137:52   Alan Ford V35MWombwell0.5 
4237:57   Dave Ansell V50MSteel City16.6 
4338:03   Neil KrummackSENMBarnsley AC  
4438:10   Paul Dodd SENMBarnsley H2.9 
4538:15   Howard Darwin V45MRotherham6.7 
4638:17   Simon Hopkins V40MKimberworth5.1 
4738:25   Steven Barber V35MAskern3.7 
4838:39   Martin James V35MDoncaster1.8 
4938:41   Stuart LittleSENMSheffield Running Club  
5038:56   Glenn Hardy V45MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters6.5 
5138:59   Nigel Brookes V45MRotherham/Northern Masters12.9 
5239:08   Matthew Allcock U20MSheffield Uni24.3 
5339:20   Nick ScottV40MSteel City Striders  
5439:24   Tim Tett V50MDark Peak/Sheffield RC15.2 
5539:25   Ian Charlesworth V50MPenistone25.4 
5639:26   Nick WrightV50MRotherham Harriers  
5739:27   Alex RichardsonU20MUniversity of Sheffield  
5839:29   Aidan Kidder U20MRotherham31.8 
5939:34   Vincent Lau U20MSheffield Hallam Uni10.3 
6039:43   Richard Chandler V40MDoncaster7.7 
6139:48   Paul Richard Gains V40MBarnsley H26.7 
6239:52   Rick SharpeV40MRotherham Harriers  
6339:57   Andy Buck V50MSteel City7.7 
6440:02   Gary Baker V50MSheffield RC6.8 
6540:03   Ian Stinson V40MSteel City8.6 
6640:07   Matt Reed`SENMSheffield Tri Club  
6740:21   Peter Simpson V40MDoncaster19.8 
6840:22   Colin Earl V50MKimberworth7.8 
6940:24   Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H5.3 
7040:28   Adrian Tarasiuk SENMBarnsley H11.6 
7140:38   Mark Yates V40MKingstone10.4 
7240:39   Andrew Lee Chalkley V45MKingstone9.4 
7340:48   Craig Ward SENMSheffield RC13.0 
7440:51   Chris Ludford V40MSheffield TC18.4 
7540:52   Anthony Bissell SENMBarnsley H7.8 
7641:17   Ian Richardson V40MKimberworth20.9 
7741:33   Russell James Stevenson V40MSteel City13.0 
7841:39   Steve Storey V55MPenistone8.8 
7941:44   Addam Darnell SENMSheffield TC12.2 
8041:47   Rob Jones SENMSheffield RC4.7 
8141:54   Mike McCartan SENMKimberworth24.3 
8242:13   Lee Archer V45MKimberworth7.9 
8342:14   Tom Burns SENMKimberworth9.1 
8442:23   Mark Hurrell V40MBarnsley AC8.5 
8542:37   John Hewson V35MSheffield TC15.7 
8642:47   John Spencer V50MRotherham11.1 
8742:49   Shaun Pickersgill SENMKingstone25.8 
8842:53   Ross Drayton SENMSteel City15.2 
8942:56   Michael Pearce V40MAskern9.4 
9042:58   Peter Brown V50MSteel City11.4 
9143:15   Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC18.7 
9243:18   Christopher Deacon V45MPenistone11.4 
9343:22   Callum Cooper U20MSheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
9443:35   Chris Horsfall V55MHandsworth12.1 
9543:41   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire8.8 
9643:56   Pete Wade V55MDoncaster9.0 
9744:30   Kevin Goodwin V35MSheffield TC/Unattached32.8 
9844:34   Martin Chivers SENMRotherham  
9944:35   David BeechV50MSteel City Striders  
10044:43   Dom MaddisonV40MDoncaster AC  
10145:17   Ian Micklethwaite V40MKingstone9.8 
10245:19   Paul Ward V50MAskern20.9 
10345:21   Michael Jackson V40MKimberworth13.7 
10445:24   Jake TowlerU20MSheffield Hallam Univers  
10545:45   Andrew Waters V50MBarnsley AC36.0 
10645:47   Paulk BeatieV50MDoncaster AC  
10746:06   David Parry V60MSteel City20.5 
10846:37   Nick WhittinghamV50MPenistone FPR  
10946:46   Anton Horsfall V50MHandsworth32.6 
11046:56   Stephen Cotter V55MRotherham19.1 
11147:19   Neil Nutter V35MBarnsley AC17.7 
11247:31   Richard Taylor V60MBarnsley H15.0 
11349:12   Simon Hunter V50MDoncaster15.6 
11449:18   Philip Cooper V60MAskern13.4 
11549:23   David Bibby V40MKimberworth23.0 
11649:29   Bob Innes V60MPenistone22.3 
11749:41   Roger Marck Watson V40MSteel City10.1 
11850:13   Paul Fryers V45MPenistone9.6 
11950:57   Phil Harris V50MValley Hill16.6 
12054:20   Justin Goodyear V40MBarnsley H28.2 
12154:36   Stuart Frith V55MKimberworth19.7 
12255:10   John Spencer V55MPenistone29.8 
12356:49   Rene Wolferink SENMBarnsley H28.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:33   Ryan Beale U17MRotherham9.2 
223:53   Harry Moore U17MBarnsley AC17.6 
323:56   Josh Walton U17MHallamshire10.3 
423:59   Ewan South U17MHallamshire18.0 
625:30   Sam Peters U17MHallamshire2.8 
725:38   Daniel Bradford U17MRotherham3.3 
826:26   Joseph Hibbert U17MCity of Sheffield6.8 
926:53   Kye Stothard U17MDoncaster27.4 
1029:08   Thomas Slack U17MHallamshire27.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:12   Joseph Massingham U15MRotherham-1.3 
214:43   Kane Smith U15MRotherham15.6 
315:06   Cameron Cass U15MCity of Sheffield0.2 
415:08   Alfie Manthorpe U15MCity of Sheffield-2.4 
515:12   Declan Walker-Smith U15MRotherham13.0 
616:35   Emil Abiad U15MDoncaster22.0 
716:51   Jack Wells U15MHallamshire12.9 
816:56   Jacob Trueman-Marsden U15MHallamshire33.2 
917:09   Ethan Godridge U15MBarnsley AC-0.1 
1017:42   Jack Crownshaw U15MHallamshire10.6 
1118:32   Christopher Gillott U15MBarnsley AC-0.4 
1219:02   Harry McCrae U15MDoncaster14.5 
1320:39   Reece Horsfall U15MHallamshire18.6 
1422:26   Michael Forrester U15MDoncaster12.8 
1522:45   Luke Jackson U15MDoncaster36.0 
1626:30   Jake Willis U15MDoncaster  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:59   David Byrne U13MCity of Sheffield1.9 
212:15   Matthew Stevens U13MRotherham18.6 
312:30   Charlie Whitaker U13MCity of Sheffield23.1 
412:43   David Lewis U13MHallamshire1.3 
512:46   Bailey Stead U13MRotherham13.8 
612:58   Jakob Ryan U13MHallamshire26.7 
713:00   Joseph Law U13MDoncaster25.9 
813:12   Tristan Gale U13MHallamshire27.3 
913:31   Joshua Ward U13MBarnsley AC5.6 
1013:35   Victor Baycroft U13MHallamshire3.7 
1113:38   Jack Stokes U13MRotherham0.9 
1213:43   Kieran Loombe U13MHallamshire6.9 
1313:52   James NadinU13MSheffield Tri Club  
1413:57   Thomas Clarke U13MHallamshire  
1514:00   William PlummerU13MCity of Sheffield AC  
1614:10   Harrison Hall U13MBarnsley AC16.2 
1714:15   Joseph John Martin U13MCity of Sheffield  
1814:19   Howard Kniveton U13MRotherham10.2 
1914:21   Tom Fryers U13MPenistone7.0 
2014:30   Samuel Godfrey U13MDoncaster34.3 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:35   Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-1.5 
26:13   Declan Mullane U11MRotherham20.9 
36:16   Sam Bowles U11MCity of Sheffield8.7 
46:19   Charlie Goacher U13MHallamshire15.2 
56:21   Dylan Stevens U11MHallamshire3.1 
66:24   Adam Simms U13MDoncaster14.8 
76:25   James Hartley U11MSheffield TC-0.6 
86:26   Mark Barnett U11MHallamshire29.6 
96:30   William Irwin U11MCity of Sheffield24.1 
106:31   Sam TierneyU11MSheffield Tri Club  
116:32   James Walker U11MCity of Sheffield14.3 
126:37   Alexander Paul Mcewan U11MRotherham36.0 
136:41   Jake SeymourU11MHallamshire Harriers  
146:45   Alex Coates U11MRotherham  
156:46   Sam PayneU11MHallamshire Harriers  
166:47   Charlie Cook U11MDoncaster  
176:48   Daniel Boyd U13MDoncaster27.3 
186:48   Fenn Russell U11MRotherham16.2 
196:49   John Egner U11MPenistone4.5 
206:49   Hugh Mackie U11MPenistone2.5 
216:50   Ben Watkinson U11MDoncaster4.0 
226:50   Callum Collins U11MCity of Sheffield-0.3 
236:55   Cole Butler U11MCity of Sheffield36.0 
247:01   Jonah PattonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
257:06   James Fryers U11MPenistone9.5 
267:08   Ben Wheatcroft U11MDoncaster11.0 
277:09   Lewis SnowdonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
287:12   Connor Anderson U11MDoncaster2.1 
297:13   Nathan Ramsay U11MCity of Sheffield28.3 
307:17   Tom PickardU11MDoncaster AC  
317:18   Dylan Wares U11MCity of Sheffield36.0 
327:18   Rueben Newhall U11MSheffield TC36.0 
337:19   Alistair Holland U11MHallamshire30.7 
347:19   Daniel Smith U11MCity of Sheffield  
357:20   Jack Hackleton U11MBarnsley AC26.0 
367:20   Harry Watts U13MDoncaster27.6 
377:20   Timothy EgdellU11MSheffield Tri Club  
387:22   James Edward Taylor U11MPenistone14.1 
397:23   Jadd StothardU11MDoncaster AC  
407:55   Thomas FernandezU11MDoncaster AC  
418:08   Maxim Boulby U11MDoncaster35.9 
429:54   Miles JamesU11MRotherham Harriers  
ZXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:47   Robert Tintinger V65MRotherham13.3 
231:23   Brian Lowndes V65MMaltby17.7 
332:00   Rod Scholes V65MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters12.3 
434:05   David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police18.6 
535:20   Peter Humphries V70MRotherham17.2 
635:45   John Hewitt V65MBarnsley H16.4 
735:49   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth16.8 
836:17   Keith Binney V65MBarnsley AC24.2 
937:11   Malcolm Rhodes V65MRotherham18.8 
1038:20   Raymond Brown V70MPenistone21.5 
1145:10   Michael Jan Pozorski V70MPenistone32.8 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:43   Poppy Blake U23WChelmsford/Sheffield Uni36.0 
227:58   Mary Jenkinson U20WRotherham24.5 
328:08   Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC1.6 
428:11   Emma Parkinson U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.9 
528:38   Claire Spencer SENWKimberworth9.1 
629:06   Natalie Wickings U20WStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni18.4 
729:06   Fliss Tournant U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders/Sheffield Uni9.2 
829:10   Caroline Wheelhouse V55WDoncaster7.8 
929:11   Deborah Platts-Fowler V35WSheffield RC16.2 
1029:19   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC6.3 
1129:26   Anna Hoogkamer U20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni9.2 
1229:32   Jenny Featherstone SENWTotley5.4 
1329:34   Emma Dutton U20WRotherham19.2 
1429:54   Tamsin Moran U20WWinchester/Sheffield Uni17.5 
1530:05   Clare SykesV35WGuest  
1630:11   Debbie Richards V40WSheffield RC8.5 
1730:13   Rhona McMillan U20WSheffield Uni36.0 
1830:16   Jessica Mangham U20WRotherham31.8 
1930:18   Becky Pitcher SENWSheffield RC14.3 
2030:36   Tasminder Marsh U20WTonbridge/Sheffield Uni29.7 
2130:39   Liz Lewin V40WTotley9.2 
2230:41   Carolyn Gaunt SENWSheffield RC36.0 
2330:49   Carla Wragg SENWKimberworth11.9 
2430:59   Jennifer Rich SENWSteel City4.2 
2531:15   Sarah Bradley SENWBarnsley AC20.7 
2631:23   Scarlett CollinsU20WUniversity of Sheffield  
2731:29   Philippa James V45WRotherham19.7 
2831:56   Georgina Weston U20WDoncaster11.7 
2932:14   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V45WHallamshire11.9 
Page: 1 2