Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
9 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:21   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.1 
234:30   Michael Robinson SENMTamar/Exeter Uni2.0 
334:54   S GallieneSENMBideford AC  
434:56   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC6.6 
535:31   Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-3.2 
635:39   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.7 
735:50   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth-0.3 
836:12   James Best U20MTavistock7.1 
936:58   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley3.6 
1037:03   Ian Gooding V40MBideford-0.5 
1137:17   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.8 
1237:27   Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth4.9 
1337:48   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford1.4 
1437:59   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets0.4 
1538:04   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H12.8 
1638:11   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC5.1 
1738:22   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H4.0 
1838:25   Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada32.4 
1938:32   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.7 
2038:42   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H13.7 
2138:43   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington9.5 
2238:44   Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton6.4 
2339:00   Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC21.8 
2439:12   Dave Stone V40MExmouth2.8 
2539:15   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth14.4 
2639:19   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.0 
2739:22   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.7 
2839:24   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H22.5 
2939:28   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.8 
3039:29   Josh Eve U20MExeter Uni15.5 
3139:30   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.2 
3239:32   Mike Dowrick V40MCornwall AC6.0 
3339:35   Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada30.7 
3439:36   A MenterV40MGuest  
3539:37   John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets5.2 
3639:39   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada1.1 
3739:47   Alex Daniels V40MNewquay RR0.8 
3840:11   Jack Gavin U20MWinchester/Exeter Uni9.7 
3940:29   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets23.2 
4040:38   A Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
4140:51   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.1 
4240:52   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par3.7 
4341:07   Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley4.5 
4441:11   David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H0.6 
4541:13   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.4 
4641:18   Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge9.4 
4741:36   Marc Cox SENMExmouth10.6 
4841:52   Christopher Brown U20MPlymouth Musketeers34.3 
4941:59   Rog Hayes V45MTeignbridge6.1 
5042:35   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.8 
5142:44   A TriggsV50MErme Valley Harriers  
5243:11   Chris Stone V45MBideford34.0 
5343:23   Chris Broadbent V35MHaddington RC5.7 
5443:35   Jason Hingley V35MTamar23.7 
5543:43   Guy Petersen V45MTamar7.9 
5643:46   Jeremy Hocking V40MSouth Devon5.4 
5744:00   Jamie Pearson U23MExmouth36.0 
5844:00   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC23.1 
5944:18   WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR11.7 
6044:25   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley7.5 
6144:29   G ChurchillSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
6244:31   Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon5.2 
6344:49   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter10.4 
6445:06   Alec McLaren V55MBideford18.7 
6545:16   Marc Walpot V45MSouth Devon6.5 
6645:23   Richard Best V50MTavistock8.5 
6745:32   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
6845:34   Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley35.0 
6945:40   Brian Gravener V35MEast Cornwall21.6 
7045:49   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers20.8 
7145:58   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers30.7 
7246:00   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR18.9 
7346:06   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar32.2 
7446:12   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.2 
7546:35   Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR13.9 
7646:39   J GrimesSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
7746:41   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon15.1 
7846:46   Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge24.5 
7946:53   Matt Day V40MTorbay20.4 
8047:14   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC11.0 
8147:18   Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay14.6 
8247:20   Jason Shipton V40MTavistock9.9 
8347:24   Travis Wood SENMTeignbridge15.4 
8447:35   K MasselinkV45MTavistock AC  
8547:46   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton12.0 
8648:01   Ken Summers V60MErme Valley11.5 
8748:08   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay14.9 
8848:16   Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par13.0 
8948:28   Gary Chater V45MTavistock29.5 
9048:30   K DartSENMSouth Devon AC  
9148:34   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.1 
9248:47   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC9.4 
9348:50   P BazelyV55MTavistock AC  
9449:05   John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge26.3 
9549:09   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.6 
9649:38   Ben Nicholson SENMTamar33.3 
9749:59   P CalascioneSENMSouth Devon AC  
9850:12   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.6 
9950:24   Rob Cowling V45MTeignbridge19.8 
10050:29   John Crocker V50MTeignbridge13.9 
10150:54   Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers34.5 
10250:59   E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
10351:25   Alan Cattell V55MExeter26.0 
10451:35   P HaywardSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
10551:36   Stuart C Moulson V45MTeignbridge25.5 
10651:38   Gary Watson V55MTeignbridge14.6 
10752:09   John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR17.0 
10852:11   C KellyV45MPlymouth Harriers  
10954:48   Robin Musgrave V65MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
11055:18   Roger Webb V55MSouth Devon21.3 
11156:18   Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge13.3 
11257:02   Roger Bradshaw V45MPlymouth Musketeers19.9 
11357:51   John Drennan V55MSouth Devon22.4 
11459:06   Mark Holman V55MSouth Devon29.1 
11559:33   Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge36.0 
11662:34   Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets27.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:27   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs0.8 
217:48   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter16.9 
317:53   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.0 
418:08   Shaun Johnson U17MExeter16.6 
518:48   Matthew Penney U17MExeter19.6 
619:13   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock13.9 
719:55   William Dax U17MTavistock-0.3 
820:19   Ben Rogers U17MCornwall AC26.3 
923:44   Flavio Ford U17MNewton Abbot28.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:38   Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall22.3 
215:05   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-1.7 
316:05   Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-0.9 
416:13   Owen Coldwell U15MExeter9.3 
516:24   James Williams U15MCornwall AC3.9 
616:28   Travis Bramley U15MCity of Plymouth1.3 
718:27   Jamie Barnett U17MTeignbridge0.1 
818:46   Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock32.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:46   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.9 
211:04   Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay6.1 
311:15   James Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par11.5 
411:31   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-1.6 
511:36   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par32.4 
611:37   Lee Dart U13MTiverton8.6 
711:40   Tom Brew U13MTavistock1.3 
811:41   Kai Croft U13MCity of Plymouth33.2 
911:43   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School14.1 
1011:46   A KuptaU13MCornwall AC  
1112:09   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC5.8 
1212:24   Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley36.0 
1312:43   E GravenorU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1412:46   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par7.5 
1512:47   Thomas Davies U13MTiverton8.5 
1612:48   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley9.3 
1713:35   Ethan Kirby U13MNewton Abbot14.5 
1813:47   K DartU13MSouth Devon AC  
1913:52   Devon Graham U13MErme Valley36.0 
2014:47   Tim Saunders U13MErme Valley36.0 
2118:30   Lee Shipton U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:25   William Penney U13MExeter31.6 
25:33   Craig Moncur U11MExeter6.4 
35:38   T SwanU11MNewton Abbot AC  
45:42   Si-am Juntakereket U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons12.7 
55:48   Josh Cann U11MExeter23.5 
66:02   J WalkerU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
76:04   Daisy Greenwood U13WNewquay & Par33.3 
86:08   H Gravenor U13MEast Cornwall  
96:12   J DaxU11MTavistock AC  
106:14   William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth33.5 
116:15   B CaldwellU11WExeter Harriers  
126:17   Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth35.6 
136:27   Lucy Steven U11WTavistock17.6 
146:32   Olivia Travers U11WErme Valley7.9 
156:38   April Oakshott U11WErme Valley8.5 
166:46   S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
177:00   T FordU11MNewton Abbot AC  
187:17   H DrummondU11WNewton Abbot AC  
197:45   Saskia Adie U11WCornwall AC26.3 
207:52   Lucy Gregory U11WNewton Abbot  
218:35   C GibbsU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:16   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni2.2 
219:38   Victoria Budd U20WYate/Westbury/Exeter Uni26.2 
319:59   Tess Masselink U17WTavistock5.2 
420:23   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni10.2 
520:34   Isabel Steele U20WFalmouth/Unattached/Cornwall AC22.0 
620:34   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.3 
720:49   Catherine Newman V50WExmouth9.5 
821:10   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par27.3 
921:15   Victoria Weir U17WCity of Plymouth3.4 
1021:22   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall10.6 
1121:29   Alice Rogers U20WTavistock7.2 
1221:36   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew9.0 
1321:45   E GreenshieldsSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1421:57   Clare Parkin U23WTonbridge/Exeter Uni29.2 
1522:02   Rebecca Exley-Deane V40WTavistock25.2 
1622:09   Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC9.0 
1722:14   N FlanniganSENWSouth Devon AC  
1822:21   Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter1.6 
1922:27   Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
2022:28   Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC9.7 
2122:31   E JohnsonSENWExeter University  
2222:51   C StevensonV45WTavistock AC  
2323:13   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets10.3 
2423:26   Claire Davidson V45WEast Cornwall14.0 
2523:38   Eyvoll Aston V40WTeignbridge31.2 
2623:50   K PillageSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2723:51   M JonesSENWExeter University  
2823:58   Nicola Davies V40WSouth West RR29.3 
2924:38   Carly Miller SENWExmouth22.9 
3024:51   Sarah Myford V45WNewquay & Par15.5 
3125:01   S JackmanSENWExmouth Harriers  
3225:09   Colette Clements SENWNewquay RR10.5 
3325:26   Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H17.6 
3425:31   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot20.6 
3525:47   H KilbySENWExeter University  
3625:48   Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR36.0 
3725:49   M BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
3825:52   V LimSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3926:11   Dawn Teed V50WExmouth15.9 
4026:20   Martha Carlisle U17WCornwall AC33.5 
4126:28   Jessica Williams SENWTavistock30.2 
4226:30   Kerry Bell V50WSouth Devon15.9 
4326:40   Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley19.6 
4426:45   Nicola Kelly V50WExmouth15.5 
4527:31   Lesley Wright V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets18.1 
4627:33   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.4 
4727:35   H StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4827:50   Kate Rogers V55WTavistock/South West Vets22.4 
4928:10   Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot28.1 
5028:25   Ann-Marie Chater V45WLaunceston RR/Tavistock36.0 
5129:25   Cathleen Pilton V45WTeignbridge36.0 
5229:35   Tina Caunter V55WTeignbridge29.3 
5329:36   Kelly Marie Ganfield SENWPlymouth Musketeers28.8 
5429:41   Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge19.8 
5529:46   Lynda Sloman V60WSouth Devon  
5630:08   Beverley Dennis V45WTeignbridge24.9 
5731:11   Anita Chambers V50WPlymouth Musketeers28.7 
5831:26   Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers27.2 
5931:38   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers31.2 
6034:29   Pyone Edworthy V50WNewton Abbot36.0 
6136:13   P Hadfield-BennettV40WPlymouth Harriers  
6236:14   Sarah Sweatman V35WTorbay34.7 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:44   Sian Temple U15WTavistock7.9 
217:11   Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon10.8 
317:44   Katie Hughes U15WCornwall AC3.4 
418:11   Lexi Dart U15WSouth Devon34.7 
518:52   Lily England U15WNewquay & Par15.4 
619:07   Tegan Elliott U15WCornwall AC34.9 
719:43   Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot24.9 
819:49   Phoebe Killen U15WExeter7.1 
920:26   Josie Crosby U15WExeter31.2 
1020:54   Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par32.7 
1121:14   Clara Smith U15WNewton Abbot29.9 
1221:53   Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par34.5 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:07   Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par10.3 
Page: 1 2