Brooks Westward League External Results
Westward Ho!
12 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:41Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth  
230:20Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC  
330:56Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR  
431:12Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford  
531:24Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni  
631:30Jack Hutchens U23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni  
731:39Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC  
832:00James Best U20MTavistock  
932:10Ian Gooding V40MBideford  
1032:13Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets  
1132:23Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni  
1232:32Dave Stone V40MExmouth  
1332:32Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC  
1432:36Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth  
1532:41Andrew Martin SENMMile High  
1632:42P WearSENMCornwall AC  
1732:50Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth  
1832:53Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC  
1932:54Mitchell Weegan SENMMile High/United States  
2033:03Adam Miller V35MExmouth  
2133:18Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada  
2233:20Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth  
2333:31Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H  
2433:53Jordan Blair U20MTorrington  
2533:57Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H  
2634:02Mike Dowrick V40MHayle/Cornwall AC  
2734:02Marc Cox SENMExmouth  
2834:04Garry Smart V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot  
2934:08Martin Colwill V45MBideford  
3034:11Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth  
3134:22Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC  
3234:30John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets  
3334:36Andrew Ingle SENMBideford  
5034:50Adam Stobbs V40MExeter  
3434:58Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets  
3535:02David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H  
3635:05Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada  
3735:06Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley  
3835:08Aaron Benney SENMMile High  
3935:08Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H  
4035:12Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland  
4135:17Richard Pascoe SENMMile High  
4235:20Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets  
4335:30Alex Peyton-Jones SENMPlymouth H  
4435:37O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
4536:04Josh Eve U20MExeter Uni  
4636:20Jack Gavin U20MWinchester/Exeter Uni  
4736:28Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par  
4836:37Anthony Lambert V40MTorrington/Unattached  
4936:46Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H  
5137:19Christopher Brown U20MPlymouth Musketeers  
5237:23Chris Stone V45MBideford  
5337:47Iain Donnelly V40MTorbay  
5437:51Tim Exley SENMTavistock  
5537:53Peter Clarke V35MTamar  
5637:54Jason Hingley V35MTamar  
5738:39Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter  
5838:48Hal Tucker U20MExeter Uni  
5938:55Richard Best V50MTavistock  
6038:58Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar  
6139:05Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay  
6239:12Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR  
6339:22Alec McLaren V55MBideford  
6439:41WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR  
6539:57Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay  
6640:04Andrew Charles V50MTamar  
6740:18Brian Gravener V35MEast Cornwall  
6840:18Matt Day V40MTorbay  
6940:18Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter  
7040:27Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall  
7140:30Jason Shipton V40MTavistock  
7240:31Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC  
7340:31R Copeland SmithSENMPlymouth Harriers  
7440:40Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC  
7540:44Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par  
7641:00Ken Summers V60MErme Valley  
7741:08David Phillips V60MSouth West RR  
7841:19Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton  
7941:41Gary Chater V45MTavistock  
8042:33Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada  
8142:55Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon  
8242:57E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
8343:03John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR  
8443:58Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth  
8544:36Alan Cattell V55MExeter  
8644:49John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR  
8745:26Chris Kelley V45MPlymouth H  
8854:28Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:08Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs  
220:23James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada  
320:52Patrick Livingstone U17MExeter  
420:58Matthew Dowell U17MExeter  
521:11Scott Braunton U17MBideford  
621:14Shaun Johnson U17MExeter  
722:17Joshua Blake U17MTavistock  
822:26William Dax U17MTavistock  
922:33Ben Rogers U17MCornwall AC  
1024:43D ManningU17MBideford AC  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:10Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall  
214:30Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada  
314:56Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC  
415:20Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley  
515:34R RiadU15MGuest  
615:39Felix Sethi U15MExeter  
715:56James Williams U15MCornwall AC  
817:43Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par  
920:26Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:08Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC  
212:12Sam Pyne U13MExeter  
312:23James Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par  
412:47Miles Rees U13MNorth Devon  
512:56Lee Dart U13MTiverton  
613:13Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC  
713:19Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par  
813:26Kai Croft U13MCity of Plymouth  
913:29Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par  
1013:40Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley  
1114:10Thomas Davies U13MTiverton  
1214:22Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par  
1314:26E GravenorU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1415:14William Wright U13MNewquay & Par  
1515:18Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC  
1615:18N TylerU13MSt Petrocs Dragons  
1719:34Lee Shipton U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs  
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:33Si-am Juntakereket U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons  
26:50H Gravenor U11MEast Cornwall  
37:02Cameron Bryson U11MExeter  
47:04Daisy Greenwood U11WNewquay & Par  
57:19Joe Dix U11MTavistock  
67:21Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock  
77:24Brooke Coldwell U13WExeter  
87:24Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth  
97:25Leighton Howe U11MTavistock  
107:31Lucy Steven U11WTavistock  
117:46Catherine Groves U11WCornwall AC  
128:25Saskia Adie U11WCornwall AC  
138:45Tayla James U13WTavistock  
149:22Poppy Canham U11WNewton Abbot  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:41Emily Ackford U17WCity of Plymouth  
223:00Catherine Newman V50WExmouth  
323:11Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni  
423:30Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni  
523:59Isabel Steele U20WCornwall AC  
624:02Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par  
724:32Clare Parkin U23WTonbridge/Exeter Uni  
824:33Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par  
924:45Louise Gore V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR  
1025:00Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets  
1125:29Rebecca Exley-Deane V40WTavistock  
1225:47Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC  
1326:04Caroline Steven V45WTavistock/South West Vets  
1426:12J TreriseSENWTorrington AC  
1526:23Samantha Antell SENWBideford  
1626:27Carly Miller SENWExmouth  
1726:30Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR  
1826:37Claire Davidson V45WEast Cornwall  
1926:42Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington  
2026:59Sarah Myford V45WNewquay & Par  
2127:03Colette Clements SENWNewquay RR  
2227:05Kathryn Beades V35WBideford  
2327:30L TreriseSENWTorrington AC  
2428:01Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley  
2528:01Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H  
2628:14Miranda Burka V45WPlymouth H  
2728:32Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H  
2828:45Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot  
2929:04Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR  
3029:19Danielle Page U17WNewton Abbot  
3129:29Dawn Teed V50WExmouth  
3229:35Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR  
3329:49H StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
3430:01Lesley Wright V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets  
3530:39Jayne Reed V55WErme Valley  
3630:47Candace Jewell V35WBideford  
3730:48L LeeSENWTorrington AC  
3832:06Ann-Marie Chater V45WLaunceston RR/Tavistock  
3933:35Joanne Hillman V40WNewquay RR  
4034:42Sarah Abrams V45WPlymouth Musketeers  
4136:24Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers  
4237:29Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers  
4337:30Penny Hadfield-Bennet V40WPlymouth H  
4438:25Anita Chambers V50WPlymouth Musketeers  
4538:44Pyone Edworthy V50WNewton Abbot  
4638:48Dinah Robinson V35WNewton Abbot  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:02Sian Temple U15WTavistock  
216:35Katie Hughes U15WCornwall AC  
316:44Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon  
417:22Tegan Elliott U15WCornwall AC  
517:29Lily England U15WNewquay & Par  
617:53Phoebe Killen U15WExeter  
717:59Ami Brown U15WNewquay & Par  
818:54Lauren Coleman U15WExeter  
919:09Josie Crosby U15WExeter  
1019:56Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:21Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par  
213:30Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot  
314:00Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot  
414:01Caitlyn Price U13WEast Cornwall/City of Plymouth  
514:10Grace Brock U13WLewes/Cornwall AC  
614:12Rhianna Giles U13WNewquay & Par  
714:16Natasha Farrington U13WTavistock  
814:20Clare Tapsell U13WSt Petroc's Dragons  
914:28Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada  
1014:35Olivia Carthew U13WSt Petroc's Dragons  
1114:46Freya Hocking U13WCornwall AC  
1214:49Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par  
1315:12Runa Manby U13WExeter  
1415:36Sophie Burden U13WExeter  
1515:56Jodie Greenwood U13WNewquay & Par  
1616:13F ElliottU13WCity of Plymouth AC  
1716:36Lylie Douglas U13WNewquay & Par  
1817:42Chloe Booth U13WSt Petroc's Dragons