Brooks Westward League (Inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
1 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:13   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.1 
227:20   Johnny Gilby SENMDerby-0.6 
328:04   Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West-2.2 
428:26   Tony Brewer SENMMile High-1.3 
528:29   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.1 
628:35   Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-3.2 
728:36   Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni4.3 
828:37   Jake Waldron SENMExeter/Middlesex Uni0.1 
928:45   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-4.2 
1028:48   Justin Thomas V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets0.1 
1128:50   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley3.6 
1228:53   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC6.6 
1329:04   Josh Trigwell U23MExeter-4.3 
1429:05   Michael Robinson SENMTamar/Exeter Uni2.0 
1529:06   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.7 
1629:12   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth-0.3 
1729:14   Gwylym Gibson SENMExeter-0.2 
1829:16   D SouthcottSENMGuest  
1929:19   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets8.7 
2029:27   Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets4.4 
2129:31   Jack Hutchens U23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni0.9 
2229:35   Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni0.6 
2329:42   Michael Birchmore SENMNewquay RR14.3 
2429:43   J Atse HerraraSENMExeter Harriers  
2529:44   Ian Gooding V40MBideford-0.5 
2629:56   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-4.4 
2729:59   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-3.1 
2829:59   Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.4 
2930:05   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.8 
3030:10   Dave Stone V40MExmouth2.8 
3130:14   Michael Gaunt U20MNorth Devon6.0 
3230:15   Hobie Martin U20MBristol & West/Newquay & Par24.1 
3330:17   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford1.4 
3430:20   Neal Russell U23MTamar9.9 
3530:21   John Terry V35MExeter14.2 
3630:24   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC5.1 
3730:25   Chris Sabine V40MTamar9.3 
3830:30   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-3.6 
3930:34   Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada1.1 
4030:41   P WearSENMCornwall AC  
4130:43   Callum Roberts U23MNewquay RR34.5 
4230:48   James Best U20MTavistock7.1 
4330:49   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.0 
4430:52   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.8 
4530:54   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth14.4 
4630:56   Patrick Devine-Wright V40MDark Peak29.9 
4731:01   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets1.9 
4831:02   Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay3.2 
4931:03   Simon Minting SENMExeter0.4 
5031:04   Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada32.4 
5131:05   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H12.8 
5231:06   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington9.5 
5331:07   Howard Bailey SENMExeter2.5 
5431:10   Andrew Martin SENMMile High0.8 
5531:12   Angus Menter V40MHaldon24.5 
5631:26   Alex Daniels V40MNewquay RR0.8 
5731:37   Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall AC9.6 
5831:39   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland2.0 
5931:41   Kieran Rowe U20MNewquay & Par20.5 
6031:42   Carl Harwood V40MPlymouth H/Royal Navy28.7 
6131:47   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H13.7 
6231:49   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.7 
6331:51   Garry Smart V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot1.5 
6431:54   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H22.5 
6531:57   Joseph Perkins U23MHaslemere Border/Exeter Uni2.7 
6631:58   Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth4.9 
6732:00   Mike Dowrick V40MHayle6.0 
6832:03   Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H15.8 
6932:06   Ashley Smith U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers6.2 
7032:07   Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets5.2 
7132:10   S ParkerSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
7232:13   Josh Eve U20MExeter Uni15.5 
7332:16   Alex Peyton-Jones SENMPlymouth H1.7 
7432:18   M FeighenSENMSouth West Road Runners  
7532:22   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.7 
7632:26   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets23.2 
7732:29   Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service3.7 
7832:30   Marc Cox SENMExmouth10.6 
7932:31   Dave Angell SENMMile High3.6 
8032:32   Mike Musgrove V40MExmouth1.3 
8132:34   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth4.2 
8232:42   John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets5.2 
8332:44   Matthew Brown SENMErme Valley0.0 
8432:46   P MiddletonSENMGuest  
8532:48   Tim Vialls V50MSouth West RR3.5 
8632:54   Aaron Benney SENMMile High0.7 
8732:55   James Haigh SENMExeter20.1 
8833:10   Ian Pang V50MSouth West RR6.0 
8933:12   Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR8.7 
9033:13   Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada30.7 
9133:15   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.8 
9233:18   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.4 
9333:21   Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR1.8 
9433:25   Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley4.5 
9533:26   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H4.0 
9633:29   Mark Davidson V45MEast Cornwall4.7 
9733:37   Alasdair Carpenter SENMCity of Plymouth19.5 
9833:43   Christopher Brown U20MPlymouth Musketeers34.3 
9933:45   T RoweV40MCornwall AC  
10033:59   Guy Petersen V45MTamar7.9 
10134:02   Matthew Bull U20MNorth Devon35.4 
10234:03   C PasseySENMExeter University  
10334:13   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC23.1 
10434:15   Matt Dutton V40MNorth Devon17.2 
10534:16   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H29.8 
10634:24   Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon13.4 
10734:28   David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H0.6 
10834:43   Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR10.2 
10934:49   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC6.2 
11034:51   Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.0 
11134:54   J WrightSENMGuest  
11234:58   Chris Broadbent V35MHaddington RC5.7 
11335:06   J WhitmenSENMNewquay/Par AC  
11435:08   Iain Donnelly V40MTorbay29.2 
11535:10   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter10.4 
11635:20   Nicholas Pearse V45MTamar31.4 
11735:28   Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC21.8 
11835:32   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay14.9 
11935:42   Peter Clarke V35MTamar7.2 
12035:44   Jason Hingley V35MTamar23.7 
12135:53   Matt Day V40MTorbay20.4 
12236:00   C CarfraeSENMExeter University  
12336:01   Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers13.8 
12436:02   Ryan Platten-Higgins SENMPlymouth Musketeers25.5 
12536:06   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers20.8 
12636:08   WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR11.7 
12736:09   S CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
12836:12   P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
12936:15   Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR13.9 
13036:17   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar32.2 
13136:18   Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay14.6 
13236:20   Thomas Pitcher SENMTamar5.9 
13336:21   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers30.7 
13436:33   Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets11.0 
13536:34   E VonmayerSENMMounts Bay Harriers  
13636:39   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.9 
13736:49   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.4 
13836:53   Alec McLaren V55MBideford18.7 
13936:55   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.2 
14036:58   Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR28.5 
14136:59   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
14237:05   Richard Best V50MTavistock8.5 
14337:14   Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par13.0 
14437:20   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR18.9 
14537:28   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton12.0 
14637:32   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC11.0 
14737:37   Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall16.7 
14837:43   Thomas Jones SENMPlymouth Musketeers12.3 
14937:44   Richard Luke V60MTamar21.1 
15037:49   Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth10.6 
15137:53   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC9.4 
15238:03   Jason Shipton V40MTavistock9.9 
15338:05   Steve Rosser V45MSouth West RR18.7 
15438:07   Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley35.0 
15538:19   David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR25.8 
15638:21   K MasselinkV45MTavistock AC  
15738:30   Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR11.8 
15838:47   Geoffrey Harris V50MNewquay RR22.2 
15939:00   C PhillipsSENMNewquay/Par AC  
16039:02   Clint Simson V40MCity of Plymouth/Erme Valley32.0 
16139:05   Kevin Canham V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot19.2 
16239:10   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon15.1 
16339:18   Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth16.3 
16439:28   David King V60MTaunton/South West Vets10.6 
16539:40   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.1 
16639:57   Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers34.5 
16740:05   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.6 
16840:19   John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR17.0 
16940:50   E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
17040:59   Jay Hill U23MNewquay & Par33.3 
17141:25   C KellyV45MPlymouth Harriers  
17241:43   Lee Russell V55MExmouth18.9 
17342:09   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth20.4 
17442:18   Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR19.9 
17542:46   Terry Bartlett V50MPlymouth H13.1 
17643:47   David Bennett V40MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
17745:03   Ray Lewis V65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters23.1 
17847:40   John Drennan V55MSouth Devon22.4 
17948:54   Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth36.0 
18051:01   Mark Holman V55MSouth Devon29.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:23   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs0.8 
215:24   William Battershill U17MErme Valley1.4 
315:48   Jason Drew U17MSidmouth5.3 
416:05   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter16.9 
516:12   Grey Grierson U17MSidmouth0.1 
616:13   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.0 
716:14   Matthew Penney U17MExeter19.6 
816:20   S LearyU17MHeles School  
916:23   Patrick Livingstone U17MExeter11.8 
1016:41   Thomas McShane U17MExeter34.3 
1117:00   Shaun Johnson U17MExeter16.6 
1217:15   Scott Braunton U17MBideford24.1 
1317:18   William Dax U17MTavistock-0.3 
1417:27   Joe Chamberlain U17MExeter18.6 
1517:32   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock13.9 
1617:41   Levi Colvin U17MBideford3.6 
1717:45   Ellis Johnson U17MNorth Devon15.5 
1818:22   Xan Wesolowski U17MNorth Devon30.1 
1918:30   Cormack Godfrey U17MNorth Devon26.7 
2018:38   Joshua Taphouse U17MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par6.6 
2119:42   D ManningU17MBideford AC  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:47   Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall22.3 
213:03   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.8 
313:10   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-1.7 
413:17   Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon0.1 
513:21   Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-0.9 
613:35   Euan Kernahan U15MNorth Devon/Torrington8.4 
713:45   James Williams U15MCornwall AC3.9 
813:47   Travis Bramley U15MCity of Plymouth1.3 
913:51   Owen Coldwell U15MExeter9.3 
1013:54   Alfie Devine-Wright U15MExeter11.4 
1114:20   I RossU15MHoniton RC  
1214:41   Cameron Tapp U15MTiverton25.2 
1314:48   Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford34.2 
1414:49   Jack Elsom U15MDevon Schs21.9 
1514:51   J SellekU15MTorbay Boys GS  
1615:09   Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par18.3 
1715:24   Joseph Battershill U15MErme Valley3.2 
1815:31   Joe Board U15MExeter36.0 
1915:55   Harry Herdman U15MTavistock36.0 
2015:57   Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock32.7 
2118:07   Liam Hallows U15MErme Valley1.4 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:56   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC33.7 
29:57   Joel Kirby U13MNorth Devon25.7 
39:58   Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay6.1 
49:59   Sam Pyne U13MExeter22.9 
510:07   James Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par11.5 
610:25   Miles Rees U13MNorth Devon21.6 
710:28   Lachlan Fulton U13MTavistock34.9 
810:29   Lee Dart U13MTiverton8.6 
910:36   Abhik Gupta U13MCornwall AC0.8 
1010:37   Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot25.9 
1110:38   S PhillipsU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1210:39   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC5.8 
1310:40   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par32.4 
1410:41   Tom Brew U13MTavistock1.3 
1510:42   Z BaylissU13MExeter Harriers  
1610:46   Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par21.7 
1710:47   Kieran Langman U13MNorth Devon35.3 
1810:50   S WattsU13MNorth Devon AC  
1910:51   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley9.3 
2010:59   J OakleyU13MTorbay AC  
2111:03   Jordan Choules U13MNorth Devon14.6 
2211:05   Noah Phillips U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
2311:09   E GriersonU13MSidmouth RC  
2411:21   Hamish James U13MNorth Devon0.0 
2511:26   Patrick Faulkner U13MNorth Devon36.0 
2611:27   Lewis Anthony U13MNewton Abbot34.2 
2711:31   E GravenorU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
2811:34   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par7.5 
Page: 1 2