Southern Cross Country League External Results
Staunton Country Park
2 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.6 
10NT   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.0 
100NT   Jonathan Barker V45MHaslemere Border12.8 
101NT   Anthony Johns V50MPortsmouth TC9.0 
102NT   Dale Western V40MHavant9.5 
103NT   Darren Frost V40MWaverley  
104NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
105NT   Phil ScrageSENMAlton Runners  
106NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
107NT   Robert Unwin V40MHaslemere Border20.7 
108NT   John Phillips V40MFarnham Runners8.5 
109NT   James Daly SENMPortsmouth JC25.3 
11NT   Liam RicklesfordSENMHavant AC  
110NT   Mike HickySENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
111NT   Karl Golder V45MPortsmouth TC23.9 
112NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
113NT   Terry Copeland V50MFarnham Runners8.7 
114NT   Jim Clow V60MVictory11.5 
115NT   Keith Woolven V50MFareham6.0 
116NT   Tim Cooper V45MVictory29.6 
117NT   Johnny AshtonSENMDenmead Striders  
118NT   Timothy Pearce V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart7.8 
119NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
12NT   Paul Mitchinson SENMVictory/Havant0.0 
120NT   Steve BoltSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
121NT   Steve Armstrong SENMLiss5.0 
122NT   Stuart Knight V40MLiss30.5 
123NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
124NT   Ian Jones V45MPortsmouth JC12.1 
125NT   Budgie JohnsonSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
126NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
127NT   Alan Burgess V55MNorthampton RR9.9 
128NT   Luke WoodSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
129NT   Paul Turle V55MGosport10.9 
13NT   James Sawyer U23MStubbington Green11.4 
130NT   Graham DhipSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
131NT   Jason Burke V40MChineham Park22.6 
132NT   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.3 
133NT   Owen Kimber V35MWaverley28.4 
134NT   Mike Maliphant V55MPortsmouth JC24.5 
135NT   Brian Wright V35MFareham4.5 
136NT   Peter Hewitt V40MGosport30.7 
137NT   Phillip Western V65MHavant20.0 
138NT   James HeathSENMGosport Road Runners  
139NT   Jim Armitage V50MAlton16.6 
14NT   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-0.8 
140NT   Michael Pearce V65MAlton14.7 
141NT   Richard Allen V40MHedge End11.0 
142NT   Stuart LonmetteSENMLiss Runners  
143NT   Cliff Manton V55MHedge End13.6 
144NT   Matthew J Wright SENMHart22.6 
145NT   Ian Stott V45MVictory13.6 
146NT   Andy SmeroonSENMFleet & Crookham AC  
147NT   Barry Cannon V35MHaslemere Border36.0 
148NT   Craig UnknownSENMFarnham Runners  
149NT   Steve Hardy V55MLiss18.4 
15NT   Macgregor Cox U20MWaverley-2.1 
150NT   Graeme BarnesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
151NT   Ali HardonySENMFarnham Runners  
152NT   Anthony Laurenson V50MDenmead15.8 
153NT   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border11.9 
154NT   Matt HumeSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
155NT   Joe Dyer V45MHavant32.6 
156NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
157NT   Pete DigbySENMLiss Runners  
158NT   James HuntSENMWaverley Harriers  
159NT   Enda Holmes V40MHaslemere Border14.7 
16NT   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
160NT   Nick Bailey V40MHaslemere Border28.6 
161NT   Brian Fisher V60MGosport16.8 
162NT   Jim DunlopSENMHedge End RC  
163NT   Robson Trendell U20MHedge End7.9 
164NT   Martin RawellSENMGosport Road Runners  
165NT   Rob HallSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
166NT   Jonathan Matthews V35MChineham Park34.5 
167NT   Tony HoyleSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
168NT   David MoleSENMWaverley Harriers  
169NT   Jim MurselwhiteSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
17NT   Andy WheelerSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
170NT   Andrew Wright V50MVictory13.6 
171NT   Derek Powles V40MPortsmouth JC13.2 
172NT   John Cowlin V40MVictory14.4 
173NT   Steve CookeSENMHedge End RC  
174NT   Brian ReeceSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
175NT   Mike ColinsSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
176NT   Andy ElderSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
177NT   Pete BrownSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
178NT   Colin Edwards V40MHedge End36.0 
179NT   Martin Ward V45MFareham25.6 
18NT   Tom Frost V45MLiss7.8 
180NT   Martin Shaw V35MDenmead12.2 
181NT   John Gallagher V70MVictory34.8 
182NT   Martyn JuddSENMHedge End RC  
183NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
184NT   John Hunt V65MPortsmouth JC20.6 
185NT   An OtherSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
186NT   David Brace V55MGosport27.5 
187NT   Michael Stares V65MGosport23.7 
188NT   David ColenuttSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
189NT   John McConnelSENMAlton Runners  
19NT   Marc Soane V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park6.3 
190NT   Dave InwoodSENMHavant AC  
191NT   Ken EdenSENMGosport Road Runners  
192NT   Richard Hammer V45MChineham Park36.0 
193NT   Duncan HatterSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
194NT   Keith Elshaw V45MGosport21.4 
195NT   Adam WaltersSENMGosport Road Runners  
196NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
197NT   Kevin LukeSENMHart Road Runners  
198NT   Tim HardySENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
199NT   Nick Bailey V55MDenmead28.4 
2NT   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant35.1 
20NT   David Castle V40MStubbington Green3.5 
200NT   Terry Blake V70MAlton29.2 
201NT   Alexis Shirtliff SENMWaverley17.0 
202NT   Bert ShephardSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
203NT   John ShepardSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
204NT   Sean O'Reilly V45MLiss33.3 
205NT   Brian Harris V65MDenmead25.7 
21NT   Andrew Ellison V45MFarnham Runners3.9 
22NT   David Howard V40MVictory12.3 
23NT   Simon Hearnden V35MStubbington Green4.2 
24NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley7.8 
25NT   Andrew Carter SENMHart21.6 
26NT   Bob HarperSENMStubbington Green Runners  
27NT   Jake BroughSENMFleet & Crookham AC  
28NT   Chris Buxton V45MGosport4.8 
29NT   Julian Tasker V35MWaverley18.1 
3NT   Matt SmithSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
30NT   Ashley Coxden SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.6 
31NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green7.6 
32NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
33NT   Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham3.8 
34NT   Ged Ruffle V60MHart6.2 
35NT   Ali McGregorSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
36NT   James Clarke SENMFarnham Runners1.0 
37NT   Tom Barton V40MFleet & Crookham4.5 
38NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
39NT   Jon Ellard V40MFareham10.8 
4NT   An OtherSENM   
40NT   James Vann V35MAlton15.0 
41NT   Rich OakesSENMGosport Road Runners  
42NT   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets14.9 
43NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
44NT   Colin Light SENMFareham11.6 
45NT   Tony Conway V55MPortsmouth JC8.2 
46NT   Andy TurnerSENMLiss Runners  
47NT   Colin Addison V50MFarnham Runners5.4 
48NT   Pete Bullock V50MHart11.9 
49NT   Gareth Byres SENMHedge End18.0 
5NT   Peter Collins V35MPortsmouth JC/Havant2.8 
50NT   George GarratSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
51NT   Mark Slaney V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.8 
52NT   Neil TurleSENMGosport Road Runners  
53NT   Sam RobinsonSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
54NT   Matt Dellar V40MFarnham Runners4.6 
55NT   Ian Marshall V35MFarnham Runners25.9 
56NT   Michael Gill V40MHaslemere Border14.9 
57NT   Richard Taylor V35MHaslemere Border32.0 
58NT   Mark Bevan V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.6 
59NT   James BarlohSENMChineham Park RC  
6NT   Stephen Gumbrill SENMHart-0.4 
60NT   Alan McVittie V50MDenmead9.5 
61NT   Darren Stafford SENMHart22.5 
62NT   Neil Smith V35MFareham10.0 
63NT   Chris Lee V35MHaslemere Border28.9 
64NT   Steven Carpenter V45MWaverley13.8 
65NT   David Hayles V40MAlton22.9 
66NT   Thomas SwinehowSENMAlton Runners  
67NT   Nicholas Liu U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cardiff Uni4.7 
68NT   Matthew Lyness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
69NT   Dave RobbinsSENMLiss Runners  
7NT   Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant2.1 
70NT   Roan ChaffreySENMChineham Park RC  
71NT   Mike RaeSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
72NT   David Fleet SENMFareham4.2 
73NT   Colin CampbellSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
74NT   Christopher D Gambs V45MPortsmouth JC7.7 
75NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
76NT   Tim Fowler V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.9 
77NT   Kevin White V35MGosport12.5 
78NT   Aaaron SuttonSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
79NT   Tom HellewellSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
8NT   Tom Mendum V40MHaslemere Border4.4 
80NT   Aaron RogSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
81NT   Graham Cooper V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.5 
82NT   Tim Cummins V40MFarnham Runners6.4 
83NT   Johnny CaseSENMChineham Park RC  
84NT   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart12.2 
85NT   Owen Davies V40MEastleigh RC/Hedge End9.3 
86NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
87NT   Tom? LoboSENMFleet & Crookham AC  
88NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
89NT   Rich Jackson V40MFleet & Crookham6.5 
9NT   Dale StanleySENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
90NT   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.0 
91NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
92NT   Alan Court V45MHedge End36.0 
93NT   Keith Sheppard V55MHedge End22.4 
94NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
95NT   Dean PocockSENMHavant AC  
96NT   Colin Gardner V50MFareham12.7 
97NT   Steven Thomas V35MHedge End31.0 
98NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
99NT   An OtherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jackie Field V35WHaslemere Border16.8 
10NT   Sarah Frost V40WWaverley  
100NT   Louise GarnetSENWChineham Park RC  
101NT   Gisselle LeismannSENWPortsmouth Joggers Club  
102NT   Jane Nockemann V50WPortsmouth JC22.2 
103NT   An OtherSENWStubbington Green Runners  
104NT   Emma PikeSENWLiss Runners  
105NT   Sandra HumphrySENWLiss Runners  
106NT   Vicki Bryce SENWHedge End36.0 
107NT   An OtherSENWStubbington Green Runners  
108NT   Tina UnknownSENWGosport Road Runners  
109NT   An OtherSENW   
11NT   Issy PetersSENWHaslemere Border AC  
110NT   Julie ShintonSENWGosport Road Runners  
111NT   Jan MacdonaldSENWVictory AC  
112NT   Isobel GardnerSENWPortsmouth Joggers Club  
113NT   Chris Smith V55WFareham27.8 
114NT   Rachel Gee V40WGosport28.1 
115NT   Angela Elshaw V45WGosport31.3 
116NT   Pat Lapworth V50WGosport36.0 
117NT   Cyra Parkes V35WFarnham Runners30.3 
118NT   Denise Wight V50WPortsmouth JC36.0 
119NT   Ann ParnellSENWLiss Runners  
12NT   Charlotte Whatley SENWFarnham Runners11.3 
120NT   Denise WiliamsSENWDenmead Striders  
121NT   Nicola Clare Stott V45WVictory23.8 
122NT   Marie MitchinsonSENWVictory AC  
123NT   Marilyn Crocker V65WVictory/Havant27.7 
124NT   Claire CookeSENWHedge End RC  
125NT   Jane Collins V60WPortsmouth JC24.7 
126NT   Lauren CummingsSENWPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
127NT   Jenna Shergold V40WHedge End25.2 
128NT   Julia DawkinsSENWHedge End RC  
129NT   Jo HarveySENWGosport Road Runners  
13NT   Sophie Smith U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.2 
130NT   Shona RustSENWGosport Road Runners  
131NT   An OtherSENW   
132NT   Lisa Trendell V40WHedge End36.0 
133NT   Liz WormanSENWPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
14NT   Jo Gilholm V40WVictory9.1 
15NT   Sam Scott V40WHart9.0 
16NT   Rhianna Stanley SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.2 
17NT   Gayle VickersSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
18NT   Amy SmithSENWHaslemere Border AC  
19NT   Nikki Roebuck V35WStubbington Green6.6 
Page: 1 2