Essex League
Chelmsford
7 Dec 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:58   David Fewell SENMChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
226:11   David Gibbon SENMSouthend/Essex Uni23.2 
326:20   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge3.0 
426:25   Frankie Conway U23MOrion/Birmingham Uni-0.1 
526:36   Mark Woodley SENMChelmsford2.7 
626:40   Rob Warner SENMHavering-1.4 
726:44   Bradley Wattleworth U20MIpswich-4.0 
826:54   Ross Tennant U20MIpswich8.4 
927:01   Tom Richardson U20MBasildon-1.1 
1027:28   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford0.6 
1127:30   Rhys Gillard U20MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
1227:34   Tom Cammack SENMSpringfield4.9 
1327:36   Jack Stroud SENMOrion5.7 
1427:37   Malcolm Muir V35MIlford0.0 
1527:38   Grant Webb U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col11.3 
1627:39   David Smale U23MSouthend/Loughborough Students9.1 
1727:43   Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend6.4 
1827:48   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H1.3 
1927:49   Joe Alexander U20MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley21.2 
2027:50   Spencer Hempsted V40MIlford32.0 
2127:51   Rob Frith U20MSouthend4.7 
2227:53   Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-2.6 
2327:54   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H1.6 
2427:56   Ashley Capel U20MSouthend22.7 
2527:58   Brian Jenkins SENMOrion0.2 
2628:05   Gavin Allen V35MSpringfield1.5 
2728:07   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.5 
2828:09   Alexander Houghton SENMThurrock/Warwick Uni15.0 
2928:12   Sebastian Cirillo U23MBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy-1.6 
3028:15   Will Wright SENMChelmsford20.5 
3128:24   Ian Anthony V35MHavering8.7 
3228:37   Istvan Jacso SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary1.1 
3328:42   Alexander S Eggeman SENMCambridge & Coleridge4.1 
3428:45   Colin Ridley V50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers2.2 
3528:46   Nicholas Houghton SENMThurrock/Warwick Uni35.3 
3628:49   Matthew Leeman U23MBenfleet/Loughborough Students20.1 
3728:50   Dean Frost U20MColchester & Tendring20.7 
3828:58   James Thompson U20MColchester & Tendring34.5 
3929:00   Darren Blackwell U20MChelmsford2.7 
4029:00   Scott Rice V40MThurrock3.1 
4129:02   David Allworthy V35MColchester H5.7 
4229:05   Ian Clark SENMOrion1.8 
4329:07   Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.8 
4429:13   Craig Dyce V45MCambridge & Coleridge4.2 
4529:16   Peter Smale SENMSouthend/Loughborough Students12.3 
4629:20   Jonathan Burton U20MBasildon17.4 
4729:25   Colin Read V45MOrion3.1 
4829:27   Adam Bateman U20MBraintree26.0 
4929:29   Rob Gibby V40MColchester H/Fire Service9.2 
5029:32   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.9 
5129:33   Kevin Newell V35MIlford/Veterans/Orion28.0 
5229:36   Tim Ballard V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.0 
5329:43   Mark Edwards V40MSpringfield32.8 
5429:43   Ken Hoye V35MChelmsford1.2 
5529:46   David Johnson SENMThurrock/Tyne Bridge10.0 
5629:48   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge13.7 
5729:51   Paul Berrett V50MHavering/Eastern Masters8.3 
5829:54   Steven Hancock U20MSouthend25.3 
5929:56   Lee Taylor V35MSouthend-0.1 
6030:03   Kurtis Swan U23MBillericay-1.0 
6130:04   Graham Booty V40MBenfleet4.8 
6230:07   Giles Hopkinson V40MOrion6.0 
6330:10   Kevin Harris V45MSpringfield19.0 
6430:14   Michael Bridgeland V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.2 
6530:17   Neil Carrington SENMCambridge & Coleridge32.5 
6630:24   Neil McGoun SENMOrion/Eton Manor3.2 
6730:29   Richard AshdownSENMOrion H  
6830:34   John Green V45MThurrock20.1 
6930:37   Mark Harrod V35MColchester H11.8 
7030:40   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield4.8 
7130:44   James Hall U20MBenfleet36.0 
7230:49   Paul Ruffy V35MBenfleet2.2 
7330:50   Craig Horsburgh SENMOrion17.3 
7430:52   Lee WhiteheadSENMCambridge & C  
7530:54   Joe Happe V40MOrion13.1 
7630:55   Don Lawless V45MThurrock6.4 
7731:12   Anthony Tobin SENMThurrock8.9 
7831:15   James Williams SENMChelmsford26.5 
7931:18   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield6.3 
8031:21   Andrew Holland U20MHavering5.0 
8131:23   Neil Crisp V50MIlford6.1 
8231:34   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.7 
8331:46   Mark Gowers V50MBillericay6.9 
8431:51   Keiron McGill SENMBenfleet11.0 
8531:56   George Banbury V40MOrion31.0 
8631:59   Adrian SmithV40MOrion H  
8732:01   Gary Riches V45MColchester & Tendring29.2 
8832:05   Dave GordonSENMOrion H  
8932:08   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.6 
9032:11   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex13.8 
9132:13   Jonathan Metcalf V50MThurrock/Eastern Masters5.5 
9232:15   Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts/Essex Uni3.8 
9332:17   Rob Dickenson SENMHavering13.5 
9432:19   Alan Monte V40MSouthend17.0 
9532:19   Christopher Purse V55MSpringfield6.9 
9632:22   Darren Priestley V45MHavering7.2 
9732:24   Mike Bumstead V60MThurrock8.2 
9832:26   Andrew Doig V35MPitsea RC3.7 
9932:36   Pierce Boyle U20MHighgate/Essex Uni34.6 
10032:43   Roy Bentley V35MDagenham 8836.0 
10132:48   David Marchant V45MThurrock36.0 
10232:51   Nick Trencher V40MEastern Masters5.2 
10332:53   Paul Helliwell V45MColchester H10.9 
10432:54   Glenn Gosling V40MOrion6.3 
10532:55   Mark Buckley V35MSpringfield18.5 
10632:56   Barry Ward V45MHavering20.2 
10732:59   Luke Jackson SENMHavering14.6 
10833:01   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield5.5 
10933:04   Kevin Bates SENMBasildon35.2 
11033:05   Martin Mack V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock14.0 
11133:06   John Russell V40MThurrock24.1 
11233:10   Simon Tippett V40MBasildon21.4 
11333:11   Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge8.9 
11433:17   Peter Binns V65MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers10.8 
11533:22   Stuart Colley V35MOrion10.6 
11633:24   Bradley Brown V40MIlford11.4 
11733:40   Adam Gordon SENMPhoenix Striders36.0 
11833:51   Daniel Augustin SENMMid Essex25.5 
11933:54   Julian Davies V40MHavering9.5 
12033:57   Russell Middleton V45MHavering11.5 
12133:59   Jeff Bolton V35MSouthend8.9 
12234:05   Lee Cousins V40MBraintree9.9 
12334:05   Quin Broadbent V50MOrion36.0 
12434:06   Charlie Scott U23MSouthend32.1 
12534:08   Andrew Morris V55MBenfleet13.5 
12634:14   Dave Spain V45MBenfleet10.2 
12734:15   David Findlay V45MBasildon10.8 
12834:19   Simon Rosum U23MLondon Heathside36.0 
13034:22   Kevin Frost V45MMid Essex16.6 
13134:28   Gary Cahill V45MThurrock18.1 
13234:31   Paul Stukas V50MSpringfield12.3 
13334:37   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield11.6 
13434:40   Jon Whitehouse V40MLoughton3.4 
13535:02   Darren Bottrill V35MIlford/Brentwood Running Club36.0 
13635:14   Buddy Green U20MOrion9.2 
13735:20   Carl EastonSENMPhoenix S  
13835:22   Bill Bennett V55MOrion10.0 
13935:23   Mick Judd V45MChelmsford34.1 
14035:24   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.3 
14135:26   Daren Capel V45MSouthend34.3 
14235:29   Gary Cullen SENMPhoenix Striders36.0 
14335:33   Glen IrwinV40MOrion H  
14435:39   Nigel Instance V45MThurrock15.0 
14535:40   Ryan Goad SENMPitsea RC36.0 
14635:42   Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge8.4 
14735:45   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock12.3 
14835:48   Steve Sharp V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.3 
14935:52   Alex Chrisostomou U20MOrion22.2 
15036:02   Ted Skinner SENMTiptree  
15136:25   Michael Cerny SENMBenfleet29.0 
15236:37   Ian Glover V45MSouthend15.5 
15336:43   Andrew Dodd V45MOrion33.2 
15436:54   Julian Catmull V45MSpringfield9.8 
15536:57   Iain ScottSENMThurrock H  
15636:59   Chris Reed V60MPitsea RC/Southern Counties Vets/Thurrock24.3 
15737:01   Gary Howard V50MHavering29.9 
15837:09   Adam Sewell V40MBraintree16.6 
15937:11   Bryan Newman V55MOrion15.7 
16037:14   John Williams V60MSpringfield34.3 
16137:18   Glyn Smith V65MCambridge & Coleridge16.7 
16237:20   Gary Bartlett V50MOrion9.9 
16337:26   Mathew Gillard V45MSouthend14.9 
16437:30   Stephen Middleton V50MSouthend36.0 
16537:39   David Milner V55MOrion23.0 
16637:44   David Lane V50MPhoenix Striders16.0 
16738:05   Robert Frost SENMPhoenix Striders34.7 
16838:06   Stephen Rebel V35MBrentwood Running Club30.7 
16938:09   Alex Downie V65MCambridge & Coleridge11.6 
17038:21   Bob Jousiffe V65MOrion14.5 
17138:30   Paul Williams V50MOrion13.0 
17238:35   Neil CombsV40MBasildon  
17338:39   Nic Vincent V45MSouthend/Tiptree18.0 
17438:44   Ryan Holden V35MBasildon36.0 
17538:52   Jim WhiffenV50MLoughton  
17638:56   Andrew Stroud V40MSpringfield35.7 
17738:58   James Russell V55MPitsea RC22.1 
17839:03   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex21.1 
17939:10   Keith WalkerV60MBillericay S  
18039:16   Bix Hall U20MOrion31.7 
18139:20   Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders29.4 
18239:48   John TraceyV50MPitsea  
18339:57   Neil Jonathan Hallam V40MSouthend35.4 
18439:59   David Game V60MMid Essex22.8 
18540:08   Steven Rolfe V35MBraintree23.1 
18640:22   George Georgiou V55MLoughton34.4 
18740:36   Ray Vautier V60MUnattached21.1 
18840:54   Geoff Smale V50MSouthend36.0 
18941:12   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex31.8 
19041:23   Paul Skerritt V40MUnattached35.8 
19141:23   Jon Brown V40MSouthend28.4 
19241:28   Ian Carmichael V50MBillericay16.0 
19341:34   Pete McLoughlinV50MPitsea  
19441:37   Marvyn Owen V60MChelmsford35.5 
19541:42   David Girt V45MSouthend17.7 
19641:55   Stephen Cheal V50MIlford21.7 
19742:00   Graham Hall V45MOrion11.0 
19842:27   Charles Ross V70MChelmsford34.1 
19942:31   John PettiferV60MMid Essex C  
20043:45   Simon JordanV40MPhoenix S  
20143:56   Pete Bulaitis V55MOrion18.7 
20244:35   Eddie MillsV50MPhoenix S  
20346:13   Ron Dawson V70MSouthend34.5 
20447:06   Tony DavisV50MPhoenix S  
20548:19   Ernie Easterby V70MBillericay29.2 
20651:03   Stephen Williams V55MChelmsford31.6 
129TBC   Peter Tullett V50MChelmsford4.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:51   Jordan Rowe U17MColchester H-3.3 
221:44   Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge15.5 
321:51   George Elliott U17MChelmsford9.3 
422:14   Laurence Willmore U17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea26.0 
522:26   Adam Houchell U17MBasildon4.2 
622:38   Christian Gray U17MBasildon11.1 
722:47   Adam Jordan U17MSouthend21.8 
822:49   Robin O'Connor U17MChelmsford35.0 
923:01   William Deasy U17MColchester & Tendring35.4 
1023:04   Ben Pattison U17MOrion20.3 
1123:05   James Nadin U17MChelmsford25.6 
1223:12   Abdul Mohamed U17MHavering25.4 
1323:14   Joseph Ray U17MSouthend-1.1 
1423:15   Oliver Swallow U17MChelmsford22.7 
1523:17   Gary Cahill U17MThurrock23.5 
1623:22   Eddy Cooper U17MBenfleet7.0 
1723:38   Haider Razzaq U17MOrion17.2 
1823:44   Matthew Braybrook U17MHavering22.7 
1923:46   Adam Foster U17MBenfleet36.0 
2023:54   Daniel Ashley U17MBasildon6.1 
2124:03   James Hiscock U17MBenfleet5.9 
2224:17   Kieran Feltham U17MBenfleet3.8 
2324:40   Charlie PassfieldU17MWalden Tri  
2424:47   Henry Snell U17MSouthend22.5 
2524:59   Curtis Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge10.2 
2625:06   Stephen Davies U17MBasildon24.9 
2725:07   Michael Feltham U17MBenfleet3.0 
2825:08   Thomas Young U17MOrion16.1 
2925:08   Euan Harlow U17MHavering2.8 
3025:26   Donald Campbell U17MHarlow AC4.8 
3125:40   Ryan Creasey U17MBenfleet31.5 
3227:19   Michael Williams U17MBenfleet22.9 
3328:06   Joe Payne U17MBasildon5.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:35   Rob Huckle U15MCambridge & Coleridge12.2 
212:40   Usamah Patel U15MIlford18.8 
312:43   Joseph Patterson U15MColchester & Tendring4.1 
412:44   Ashley Brown U15MCambridge & Coleridge15.7 
512:49   Jordan Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge-2.7 
612:58   Mason Webb U15MBasildon20.7 
713:05   Benjamin Haynes U15MBasildon33.7 
813:12   Max Jones U15MBasildon-3.6 
913:14   Harrison SmithU15MEast Essex Tri  
1013:17   Daniel Richards U15MOrion-2.8 
1113:21   Toby Wright U15MSouthend11.6 
Page: 1 2 3