Ivan Stringer Memorial Meeting External Results
Cleckheaton
1 Sep 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5   Bradley Stansill-Todd  U20MSpenborough2:00.252:00.2522.2 
22:10.1   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees2:03.082:00.27-0.8 
32:11.0   Connor Ryan  U20MRotherham2:05.12:05.118.8 
42:13.5   Andrew Cartwright  V35MRothwell2:08.22:02.121.1 
52:43.4   John Comrie  V45MRotherham2:42.72:42.77.5 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.0   James Anthoney  U17MSpenborough2:04.501:59.706.9 
22:09.5   James Habergham  U17MHalifax2:05.171:51.80-3.8 
32:11.5   Jonathan Shields PBU17MCity of Sheffield2:11.51:57.14-1.5 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.7   James Garner  U15MLongwood2:27.72:18.9028.7 
22:56.7   Jacob Anderson  U15MLongwood2:35.12:35.136.0 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4   Jacques Etia PBU13MHallamshire2:21.42:21.432.4 
22:22.3   Luke White PBU13MLongwood2:22.32:00.130.3 
32:34.5   Thomas Cryer PBU13MLeeds City2:34.52:34.535.7 
42:49.8   Benjamin Moon PBU13MSpenborough2:49.82:49.827.5 
53:12.6   Nicholas Brackenridge PBU13MSpenborough3:12.63:12.624.4 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1   Emma Wilkinson  U20WSpenborough2:20.02:20.025.5 
22:29.9   Bethany Ellis  U20WSpenborough2:19.102:17.8227.7 
32:31.2   Mollie Flannery  U20WSpenborough2:27.372:24.0314.2 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7   Natalie McGuire  U15WLongwood2:24.292:24.2932.6 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2   Grace Plater  U13WLeeds City2:33.202:30.032.1 
22:41.0   Rhea Southcott  U13WBingley2:39.472:20.612.2 
32:42.8   Ava Jones  U13WHallamshire2:36.22:36.235.9 
42:48.3   Amy Brain  U13WPontefract2:41.342:37.5929.6 
53:10.2   Alice Cooper  U13WSpenborough2:55.82:45.126.7 
63:11.8   Lydia Hall SBU13WSpenborough3:11.82:42.2217.5 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.2   Shaun Smith PBU17MKingston upon Hull4:36.54:03.58-1.6