Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays External Results
Guildford
26 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:51   Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill7.2 
27:00   Nathan Inkester U17MSutton & District11.9 
37:01   Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-2.2 
47:03   Alistair Masson U17MDorking & Mole Valley-0.5 
57:05   William Bardsley U17MSouth London0.0 
67:08   Nathan Mapperley U17MCamberley-0.4 
77:10   Daniel Ashwood U17MDorking & Mole Valley35.5 
87:13   Harvey Voller U17MHolland Sports AC36.0 
97:19   Max Perez-Diaz U17MKingston & Poly31.8 
107:37   Mohamed El-TaheriU17MHerne Hill Harriers 'B'  
117:39   Joshua Bartholomew U17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners31.0 
127:41   Laurence JohnstonU17MCroydon Harriers 'A'  
137:46   Jamie BrownU17MReigate Priory AC  
147:57   Edmund Hunter U17MWalton26.7 
157:59   Josh Knight U17MHolland Sports AC-1.1 
168:00   Harry Critchley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District35.9 
178:22   Peter Butler U17MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
188:22   William Parrott U17MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:57   Brogan McCawley U17MCamberley0.9 
27:06   Ben Brunswick U17MDorking & Mole Valley-3.2 
37:11   James Harvey U17MGuildford & Godalming12.1 
47:13   Phillip Bearman U17MKingston & Poly13.6 
57:23   Abdu Mohamed U17MHerne Hill33.2 
67:42   Sam Townsend U17MSouth London36.0 
77:48   James Green U17MSurrey Schs32.4 
87:51   Kartik Iyer U17MCroydon0.5 
97:55   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill15.6 
107:58   James Rady U17MHolland Sports AC19.2 
118:15   Samuel Critchley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
128:17   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London3.9 
138:57   Daniel Bonnett U17MCamberley27.7 
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:42   Tom Holden U17MSouth London8.1 
27:02   George Gathercole U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
37:12   Ollie Leatherdale U17MCamberley34.7 
47:13   Lascelles Hussey U17MHerne Hill1.4 
57:19   Neil Wellard U17MKingston & Poly4.9 
67:34   Robert Spalding U17MCroydon3.7 
77:39   Charlie WyllieU17MDorking,Mole & Valley 'A'  
87:49   Joe Domingues U17MHolland Sports AC/Oxted33.8 
97:59   Ethan Forster U17MCamberley13.0 
108:39   Chad TubbsU17MSouth London H 'B'  
1110:05   Joe PillingU17MOxted School 'A'  
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:28   Tom Fitch U15MAldershot, Farnham & District31.5 
27:29   Aiden Grainger U15MCamberley18.0 
37:31   James Fleming U15MCamberley29.8 
47:34   Samuel Cheesman U15MGuildford & Godalming4.9 
57:35   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London7.1 
67:47   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill33.2 
78:00   Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill8.2 
88:01   Ryan Galvin U15MSutton & District18.1 
98:05   Omar Harhara U15MCroydon2.1 
108:07   Joshua Hall U15MKingston & Poly31.4 
118:07   Joe Edwards U15MDorking & Mole Valley6.8 
128:08   Greg HavardU15MWalton AC 'A'  
138:13   Alex Galvin U15MSutton & District19.6 
148:15   Luke Wakeling U15MCroydon23.4 
158:27   Conor Watmough U15MSouth London34.3 
168:32   Michael Brazil U15MKingston & Poly36.0 
178:33   Oliver ApplebyU15MDorking,Mole & Valley AC 'B'  
188:33   Leo NaskauU15MReigate Priory AC 'A'  
198:44   Ali Adbiwahab U15MHerne Hill  
209:02   Jack Adorjan U15MSutton & District35.4 
219:04   Louis Kenyon U15MHolland Sports AC28.9 
229:13   Kieran AllisonU15MWalton AC 'B'  
239:58   Harry Atkinson U15MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
2410:58   Joe Potter U15MSurrey Schs36.0 
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:21   Abel Tadesse U15MHerne Hill7.6 
27:23   Henry McCann U15MReigate Priory33.0 
37:35   Calum Beauchamp U15MWalton23.3 
47:43   Ben Charnock U15MSutton & District35.4 
57:45   Aaron Bruce U15MKingston & Poly9.1 
67:55   William Brockman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
77:55   Ross Maxwell U15MCamberley30.5 
87:56   Charlie Brackenborough U15MCroydon33.0 
97:58   Cassius Din U15MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
108:02   Ashley James Harvell U15MCamberley28.9 
118:10   Michael Simmons U15MSouth London36.0 
128:13   George Grassly U15MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs-2.7 
138:16   Dane Lawrence U15MCroydon25.8 
148:18   James Kelly U15MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
158:25   Reece O'Kane U15MGuildford & Godalming25.7 
168:43   Robert Pilling U15MHolland Sports AC36.0 
178:45   George Charnock U15MSutton & District36.0 
188:47   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill23.8 
199:08   George Chaplin U15MKingston & Poly14.7 
209:11   Ayden Wood U15MSutton & District24.9 
219:36   Scott George Thomas Bedford U15MSouth London36.0 
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:21   Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill14.1 
27:25   Harry Boyd U15MGuildford & Godalming-2.9 
37:44   Ollie Percival U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9.2 
47:51   Alexander Rodrigues U15MCamberley19.1 
57:51   Daniel Cooke U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
67:51   Kieron Connor U15MCroydon3.4 
77:53   Harry Reynolds U15MKingston & Poly8.6 
87:57   Tom Lowry U15MDorking & Mole Valley33.3 
97:58   Euan Traynor U15MWalton33.9 
108:08   Henry Stiff U15MSouth London1.8 
118:19   Malik Nehaili U15MBelgrave/Herne Hill27.3 
128:22   Tom Knight U15MHolland Sports AC24.2 
138:26   Daniel Haughton U15MSutton & District33.3 
148:28   Owen Boyd U15MSutton & District29.1 
158:46   Ben Clark U15MSouth London21.6 
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:03   Matthew Oakley U13MCamberley26.6 
28:06   Joshua Foreman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District12.8 
38:11   Gianluca Ercolano U13MSouth London6.3 
48:11   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill21.8 
58:13   Patrick Florida JamesU13MReigate Priory AC 'A'  
68:15   Fred Geen U13MDorking & Mole Valley23.3 
78:16   Joseph Buckingham U13MStragglers36.0 
88:16   Thomas Hardman U13MGuildford & Godalming1.6 
98:19   Charles Kershaw U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
108:20   Daniel Merighi U13MKingston & Poly35.1 
118:20   Jacob Alley U11MHerne Hill5.0 
128:22   Charlie Woodman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District30.1 
138:24   Matt Domingues U13MHolland Sports AC14.7 
148:26   Ben Paton U13MKingston & Poly36.0 
158:29   Oliver Coppellotti U13MWalton-0.2 
168:30   Rowan Saxton U13MAldershot, Farnham & District23.1 
178:32   Olly Wilson U11MKingston & Poly3.0 
188:33   Henry Fisher U13MHolland Sports AC0.6 
198:40   Piers Bowden U13MAldershot, Farnham & District  
209:02   Theo Lewis U11MReigate Priory3.5 
219:03   Jamie Hobbs U13MCamberley34.7 
229:09   Johnny Moyse U13MHerne Hill31.9 
239:14   George Mears U13MGuildford & Godalming35.3 
249:15   Joe Palmer U11MDorking & Mole Valley16.0 
259:15   Max Mercadal U13MCamberley18.9 
269:17   James TimsonU13MOxted School 'A'  
279:26   Jake SillitoeU13MReigate Priory AC 'C'   
289:33   Sam FreedmanU13MThe Stragglers 'B'   
299:38   Oliver PopeU13MSouth London Harriers 'B'   
309:47   Laurie Bedford U13MSouth London35.5 
319:50   George Robert-Shaw U13MDorking & Mole Valley29.4 
329:53   Joshua Ray U13MGuildford & Godalming  
3310:52   Nathan HoganU13MOxted School 'B'  
3411:24   Louie WattsU13MGuildford & Godalming 'D'   
ZXCL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:50   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill11.1 
28:07   Jorge Beltrao U13MKingston & Poly13.2 
38:22   Luke Mann U13MCamberley3.5 
48:37   Joshua Genco-Russo U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
58:38   Harry HorsmanU13MThe Stragglers 'A'  
68:39   Felix Vaughan U11MReigate Priory-1.8 
78:41   Cameron Smith U13MDorking & Mole Valley10.0 
88:42   Daniel Hodgson U13MSouth London36.0 
98:43   Guy Tucker U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.7 
108:50   Bo Beynon U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
118:58   Morgan Porter U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
129:06   Jack Mawer U13MCamberley33.0 
139:07   Andrew Frazer U13MDorking & Mole Valley35.5 
149:12   David Moyse U13MHerne Hill16.9 
159:14   Alex Ranger U13MDorking & Mole Valley24.2 
169:24   Luke LawrenceU13MOxted School 'A'  
179:24   James McDowellU13MReigate Priory AC 'B'   
189:24   Sam Clifton U13MAldershot, Farnham & District33.6 
199:38   Gregor Hooke U13MKingston & Poly36.0 
209:39   Chris BellU13MOxted School 'B'  
219:39   Matthew O'NeilU13MThe Stragglers 'B'   
229:49   Kai Wagstaff U13MHolland Sports AC36.0 
239:49   Luke PerkinsU13MReigate Priory AC 'A'  
249:50   Dominic Charlton U13MHolland Sports AC36.0 
259:55   William Whitlock U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
2610:02   Alex Craig McFeelyU13MHerne Hill Harriers 'C'   
2710:08   Michael Noyau U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
2810:27   Thomas Rea U13MSouth London36.0 
2910:40   Aaron Marlow U11MKingston & Poly33.0 
ZXCL U13M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:38   Marcus Shantry U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
27:43   Matthew Kossatz U13MStragglers22.6 
37:57   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
48:05   Sam Shaw U13MKingston & Poly0.6 
58:18   Thomas Dennis U13MGuildford & Godalming30.8 
68:20   Max Heyden U13MCamberley-3.5 
78:21   Ewan Bate U13MDorking & Mole Valley-1.3 
88:31   Ben Tinker U13MGuildford & Godalming25.0 
98:34   Jack Broughton U13MReigate Priory21.5 
108:37   Ben Brant U15MSouth London8.4 
118:41   Kieran Desmond U13MStragglers8.1 
128:50   James Staton U13MSurrey Schs32.0 
138:54   Nicholas Smith U11MReigate Priory0.6 
149:05   Dan Craig McFeelyU13MHerne Hill Harriers 'B'  
159:09   Oliver Zonfrillo U13MSouth London7.9 
169:11   Morgan Schooling U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
179:16   Connor Brenton U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
189:17   Josh Watson U13MHolland Sports AC34.7 
199:19   Ben Collier U13MKingston & Poly21.6 
209:27   Benjamin Taplin U11MKingston & Poly25.8 
219:31   Tom Boret U13MDorking & Mole Valley34.2 
229:34   Henry JohnsonU13MOxted School 'A'  
239:39   Oscar Robert-Shaw U11MDorking & Mole Valley7.9 
2410:06   Adam Teale U13MCamberley36.0 
2510:38   Xavier Booth U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
ZXCL U17W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:10   Alice Chandler U17WReigate Priory20.6 
28:19   Bethany Heddle U17WCamberley14.1 
38:32   Tessa Billups U17WSouth London12.7 
48:33   Tamara Myall U17WAldershot, Farnham & District31.7 
58:39   Francesca Reid-LloydU17WHerne Hill Harriers 'A'  
68:45   Stevie Lawrence U17WCroydon3.9 
78:48   Caitlin Critchley U17WAldershot, Farnham & District35.0 
89:14   Polly Spence U17WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
99:28   Alice Gibbs U17WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
109:59   Eleanor Arnfield U17WKingston & Poly15.1 
ZXCL U17W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:18   Skye O'Shaughnessy U17WHerne Hill36.0 
28:26   Pippa Tilney U17WAldershot, Farnham & District7.9 
38:58   Molly Pocock U17WAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
49:07   Lianne Lafreniere U17WGuildford & Godalming20.7 
59:10   Lydia Parker U17WReigate Priory17.6 
69:16   Keauna Phillips-Darko U17WSouth London36.0 
710:12   Megan Crossman U17WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
ZXCL U17W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:06   Eloise Milbourn U17WAldershot, Farnham & District19.6 
28:07   Amy Billups U17WSouth London4.7 
38:57   Georgia Green U17WHerne Hill36.0 
49:19   Claire Dunn U17WReigate Priory36.0 
59:31   Bea Austin U17WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs36.0 
69:48   Lauren Miller U17WAldershot, Farnham & District9.8 
79:54   Anna Klaptocz U17WGuildford & Godalming33.5 
ZXCL U15W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:00   Pippa Monk U15WGuildford & Godalming9.6 
28:04   Bea AllenU15WDorking Mole & Valley AC 'A'  
38:23   Charlotte Dannatt U15WCamberley0.3 
48:24   Daisy Setyabule U15WHerne Hill34.1 
58:28   Peony Myall U15WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
68:28   Lucie Fletcher U15WKingston & Poly35.3 
78:31   Georgia Holden U15WSouth London32.9 
88:49   Caitlin Williams U15WSutton & District26.1 
98:51   Evie Higton U15WAldershot, Farnham & District17.1 
108:56   Lucy Withers U15WWalton17.9 
119:12   Lucy Wagstaff U15WAldershot, Farnham & District18.1 
129:14   Kirstin Sutherland U15WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
139:15   Lily Chapman U15WSutton & District25.2 
149:18   Megan Mawer U15WCamberley36.0 
159:21   Safiyha Zanabi U15WBelgrave36.0 
169:23   Alicia Breen U15WGuildford & Godalming34.5 
179:28   Kaeli Zonfrillo U15WSouth London36.0 
189:30   Freya Jhugroo U15WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
199:36   Lucy Brett U15WDorking & Mole Valley17.1 
209:42   Megan Raby U15WCamberley34.8 
ZXCL U15W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:45   Saskia Millard U15WHerne Hill0.2 
28:19   Tabatha Davey U15WAldershot, Farnham & District33.8 
38:31   Lea Adamson U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
48:42   Lili Collins U15WSouth London36.0 
58:51   Claudia Pattison U15WWalton36.0 
68:52   Amy Ratcliffe U15WAldershot, Farnham & District26.2 
79:01   Megan Winslade U15WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
89:10   Rebecca Stevens U15WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
99:12   Lowri Morris U15WDorking & Mole Valley17.2 
109:16   Amy Hancock U15WSutton & District36.0 
119:35   Rebecca Keddie U15WKingston & Poly13.0 
129:43   Charlotte Obeney U15WSutton & District36.0 
139:43   Jasmin Alamo U15WCamberley36.0 
149:48   Harriet Lance Jones U15WGuildford & Godalming  
1510:26   Chloe Harvell U15WCamberley36.0 
1610:50   Monika Dochan U15WAldershot, Farnham & District32.5 
Page: 1 2