Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Slough
11 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:58Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County13.1 
227:28Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-4.0 
327:39Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix14.0 
427:57Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-5.0 
528:05Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
628:07Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County17.5 
728:11Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.8 
828:17Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.3 
928:22Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London13.8 
1028:28Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
1128:49Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
1228:51Tom Mead U23MLuton16.2 
1328:56Chris Dettmar V40MHeadington0.7 
1429:07Matthew Davenport SENMMaidenhead12.3 
1529:18Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France3.0 
1629:22Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-5.0 
1729:27Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring4.9 
1829:33Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County7.2 
1929:35Ricky Harvie U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.3 
2029:37Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni1.5 
2129:40John McGinn V35MWatford32.6 
2229:47Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-4.6 
2329:50Eddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross4.0 
2429:54Tim Wright SENMBanbury6.3 
2530:01Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8.3 
2630:01Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.6 
2730:04Nathan Ditton U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London20.9 
2830:10Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.8 
2930:11Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury1.4 
3030:14Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
3130:17Maxwell Robinson SENMHeadington0.7 
3230:20Gavin Gilfedder V45MUnattached54.0 
3330:24Stephen Green SENMMarshall Milton Keynes5.0 
3430:25Simon Beedell SENMChiltern-0.2 
3530:28Adam Dunajko SENMSt. Albans Striders1.7 
3630:30Michael Goddard U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs3.3 
3730:33Mateusz Sliwimski U20MWycombe25.8 
3830:35Stephen Buckle SENMSt. Albans Striders-0.9 
3930:41Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley-0.4 
4030:45Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.6 
4130:48Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-1.7 
4230:49Chris Wood V35MSilson0.9 
4330:51Tom Offord SENMBanbury31.2 
4430:54Kerr Millar U20MQueens Park15.9 
4530:57Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington0.8 
4630:58Liam Smith U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College1.5 
4731:01Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet16.1 
4831:02Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill2.0 
4931:05Justin Fowler V40MChiltern13.0 
5031:07Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City11.0 
5131:08Joe Strange U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.0 
5231:10Gary Blaber V40MMarshall Milton Keynes0.5 
5331:11Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard2.2 
5431:12Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.2 
5531:13Simon Woodward V40MSilson5.1 
5631:14Tom Phelps SENMSilson18.9 
5731:15Jonathan Collier U20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni2.9 
5831:16Andy Pacey V45MSilson6.1 
5931:16James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury2.5 
6031:17Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.2 
6131:22Liam McNabola SENMLuton4.3 
6231:23Tim Muir V35MQueens Park17.6 
6331:24Nick Hughes V40MChiltern-0.2 
6431:28Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury9.6 
6531:35Mark Cursons V50MHarrow2.6 
6631:36Paul Ronald Williamson V35MUnattached4.8 
6731:38Jamie Farmer SENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners-0.4 
6831:46Thomas Dixon SENMChiltern3.2 
6931:49William Langley U23MWycombe8.3 
7031:50Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard3.6 
7131:50Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.8 
7231:54Graeme Jones V35MHarrow11.5 
7331:55Sam Benge U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.0 
7431:55Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.8 
7531:56Rhys Lewis U20MLuton19.2 
7631:56Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
7731:57James StewartSENMLeighton B Tri  
7831:58Dan Doherty V35MHigham2.7 
7931:59Oliver Glyn U20MDacorum & Tring39.5 
8032:01Chris Finill V55MHarrow1.7 
8132:04Derek Brown V50MChiltern11.5 
8232:12Nick Pacey V50MSilson8.5 
8332:17Tom May V35MLeighton Buzzard27.4 
8432:18Steve Roberts V45MHandy Cross4.1 
8532:19Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.0 
8632:20Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury7.0 
8732:22Martin John Whitworth V35MSt. Albans Striders2.5 
8832:22Stephen Norris V35MHarrow0.3 
8932:34Eliot Winter U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4.6 
9032:40Paul Douglas V40MLeighton Buzzard6.4 
9132:41Richard Franzese SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni21.5 
9232:42Harry Day U20MStevenage & North Herts32.6 
9332:44Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury6.0 
9432:44Owen Byrne V45MBearbrook5.8 
9532:46Gareth Morris SENMHandy Cross4.5 
9632:48Ben Albon SENMQueens Park0.1 
9732:48Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard1.7 
9832:50David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury13.2 
9932:52Gary Warren V45MSt. Albans Striders4.3 
10032:54Steven Cockrell SENMSt. Albans Striders/Police4.1 
10132:54Joshua Lyman U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni24.1 
10232:55Adam Haylock SENMLeighton Buzzard6.4 
10332:58Richard Taylor SENMVale of Aylesbury3.0 
10432:58Jim Darcy V45MSilson4.3 
10533:01Simon J Brown V40MChiltern20.8 
10633:01Andrew Cohen-Wray V35MBedford & County11.6 
10733:03Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders12.4 
10833:06Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand2.3 
10933:08Mike Ferris SENMGade Valley40.6 
11033:09Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern5.6 
11133:12Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders7.3 
11233:15Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley6.6 
11333:16Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.6 
11433:17Michael Greener U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.3 
11533:18Timothy Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard6.5 
11633:19Mark R Westall SENMBearbrook4.4 
11733:24Brian Gray V40MSilson32.2 
11833:26Wesley Trigg V35MBearbrook18.9 
11933:32Stuart Ellison SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Warwick Uni41.2 
12033:32James Bell V40MLeighton Buzzard2.6 
12133:34Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.8 
12233:36Luke Elton U20MMarshall Milton Keynes37.8 
12333:37Lewis Hawkins U20MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes32.0 
12433:38Jack Simpson U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders27.0 
12533:40Robert Churchill U23MSwindon/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.3 
12633:42Gary C Stratford V40MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners9.1 
12733:43Edward Price V35MGade Valley6.2 
12833:46John Lawler V35MGade Valley7.5 
12933:48Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley5.4 
13033:49Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2.0 
13133:51Robin Hudson V45MLuton44.2 
13233:53Nick Harris V35MWatford7.3 
13333:58Kevin Reboul V50MSilson22.1 
13433:58Robert Dean SENMThame10.7 
13534:04John Woods SENMHeadington30.0 
13634:05Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets36.6 
13734:07James Black V40MBedford & County4.4 
13834:09Andy Field V40MSilson30.5 
13934:10Jason Kabel V40MHarrow4.6 
14034:11Greg O'Callaghan V40MTring RC3.5 
14134:15Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley4.8 
14234:16No. 248SENMChiltern H.  
14334:18Chris PennSENMLeighton B Tri  
14434:22Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
14534:27Carl Reynolds V40MMarshall Milton Keynes30.1 
14634:27Nathan Andrew Taylor V40MChiltern6.4 
14734:27Henrik Hartmann V40MVale of Aylesbury11.9 
14834:32Marcus Whelband V40MMarshall Milton Keynes38.5 
14934:33Tom Renphrey V45MPurple Patch12.4 
15034:34Michael Burgess V50MTring RC4.9 
15134:36Richard Grant V60MOxford City8.1 
15234:37John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders21.1 
15334:40Ian Needleman V50MDacorum & Tring9.7 
15434:40Richard Slater V40MThame44.6 
15534:42Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park18.5 
15634:42Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders9.5 
15734:49Peter Wootton V45MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming9.6 
15834:50Tim Birkett V45MWatford49.2 
15934:51Jeff Haynes V55MSilson12.1 
16034:52Paul Ruttley V40MWatford12.3 
16134:54Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service22.6 
16234:57Seth Cayley SENMHeadington4.9 
16334:59Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead34.1 
16435:01Michael Fryer V35MBearbrook4.2 
16535:01Tom CastleSENMSilson  
16635:04Jon M Cowell V50MOlney20.5 
16735:05Christopher Ellis SENMWatford51.3 
16835:07Adrian Cox V45MMarshall Milton Keynes53.7 
16935:14Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders4.5 
17035:16Anthony Nicolson V45MSt. Albans Striders9.6 
17135:17Simon Barnett V35MTring RC5.8 
17235:17Gildas Braine V35MQueens Park7.7 
17335:18Derek Walker V50MWatford8.1 
17435:19Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard7.8 
17535:22Trevor Poole V35MChiltern9.2 
17635:24Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington5.8 
17735:25Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City11.7 
17835:28Hywel Thomas V45MChiltern10.1 
17935:28Nick Clay V45MLeighton Buzzard5.6 
18035:31Rob HarrisonSENMLeighton B Tri  
18135:32Nicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park6.7 
18235:37Kevin Harding V50MTring RC10.6 
18335:39Henry Edwardes-Evans V45MVale of Aylesbury14.0 
18435:43Chris Mahon V45MMarshall Milton Keynes27.7 
18535:47Stephen Woodus V40MBrackley33.7 
18635:51Ashgar Ali V50MOxford City12.3 
18735:52Adrian Harwood V45MWatford8.6 
18835:54Simon North V50MWycombe14.9 
18935:56Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury10.3 
19036:01Howard Taylor V55MHandy Cross30.1 
19136:01Mike Worsfold V40MChiltern7.2 
19236:02Barrie Day V40MPurple Patch4.4 
19336:04Arthur Walton SENMHeadington7.0 
19436:06Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park34.8 
19536:09Neville Baker V60MHeadington13.5 
19636:14Adewale Kadiri V45MPurple Patch/Worthing Striders13.9 
19736:15David Breingan V45MChiltern17.6 
19836:18Stephen Newing SENMGade Valley6.1 
19936:20Michael Taylor V45MWycombe9.7 
20036:26Andrew Galligan V40MQueens Park19.9 
20136:30Jonathan Redshaw V35MSt. Albans Striders10.5 
20236:32Vlad Nebolsin V35MWycombe9.9 
20336:33Nicholas Marsh SENMChiltern10.8 
20436:36Jack Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9.0 
20536:38Joe Hurley V55MLeighton Buzzard35.2 
20636:41Michael Bryant V40MLeighton Buzzard/North Herts49.1 
20736:43Dermot Martin V35MBearbrook3.4 
20836:46Stewart Dearman V50MWatford13.9 
20936:48Simon Geary V40MGade Valley9.6 
21036:54Mike Orton V50MWatford38.1 
21136:56Mike Burling V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters39.8 
21236:59John Exley V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.0 
21337:05Carlton Hobbs V50MThame45.1 
21437:08John Broom V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley13.9 
21537:08Andrew Maskell V35MThame16.6 
21637:09Richard Davies V45MQueens Park24.6 
21737:12David Wise V45MGade Valley31.8 
21837:16Dave Coates V55MSilson20.7 
21937:18John Manning V60MTring RC9.2 
22037:36Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington12.7 
22137:40Andrew Taylor V35MSilson37.2 
22237:43Finn Hansen V45MMarshall Milton Keynes43.8 
22337:46Michael CloySENMGade Valley  
22437:47Lee Anderson SENMQueens Park41.0 
22537:51Keith Round V45MHandy Cross11.3 
22637:54Ian Thompson V50MVale of Aylesbury35.8 
22737:54Paul Dineen V45MHandy Cross9.4 
22837:55Graham Mayoh V45MWatford17.6 
22937:57Paul Mason V60MMarshall Milton Keynes13.5 
23038:01Peter Marshall V50MOxford City15.9 
23138:02No. 524SENMBearbrook  
23238:09Ben Scott SENMSt. Albans Striders11.3 
23338:12No. 680SENMWycombe  
23438:14Chris Dimmock V40MLeighton Buzzard11.7 
23538:14Nick Washington V35MMarshall Milton Keynes19.5 
23638:18Nicholas Barlow V40MThame17.7 
23738:18Dave Tait V45MBearbrook  
23838:23Ian Markwell V45MSt. Albans Striders38.6 
23938:27Kelvin Smith V60MMarshall Milton Keynes13.3 
24038:31Tom Roberts SENMBedford & County10.5 
24138:42Richard Barcock V45MBearbrook7.3 
24238:44Rick Ansell V50MTring RC12.8 
24338:45Adrian Jelley V45MSilson14.6 
24438:48Mike Hollis V60MHandy Cross34.8 
24539:03Chris Sutton V40MPurple Patch12.5 
24639:05No. 679SENMWycombe  
24739:07Wayne WildingSENMLeighton B Tri  
24839:10Steve RussellV40MDacorum  
24939:18Matt InsleyV40MAylesbury  
25039:22Howard Bull SENMSt. Albans Striders8.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5