Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
7 Dec 13

Please use this link to view the full results: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=92497&top=2000 .
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:21   Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
226:47   Chad Lambert U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4.4 
326:56   Scott Halsted U20MBracknell AC-2.6 
426:58   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.7 
527:01   Sam Knee-Robinson U20MBedford & County-2.1 
627:09   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London11.8 
727:14   Shaun Wyllie U20MBracknell AC3.9 
827:36   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County15.0 
927:44   Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-4.2 
1027:46   Daniel Hamilton U23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
1127:53   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.9 
1227:54   Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
1327:54   Andrew Inskip SENMBedford & County1.7 
1428:01   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.9 
1528:04   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.8 
1628:07   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.0 
1728:13   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.5 
1828:16   Tom Mead U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14.2 
1928:20   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill13.0 
2028:37   Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-4.5 
2128:42   Les Newell V35MOxford City-1.3 
2228:48   Sean Still U23MLuton17.6 
2328:56   Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col-4.2 
2428:58   Eddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross5.1 
2528:59   Kerr Millar U20MQueens Park13.3 
2629:01   Matthew Seddon U20MBracknell AC-2.1 
2729:01   Chris Riley V40MBedford & County/Headington8.4 
2829:02   Sam Knee-Robinson U20MBedford & County-2.1 
2929:11   Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.6 
3029:11   Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9.2 
3129:13   Allan Stewart U23MChiltern-2.2 
3229:17   Matthew Judson SENMHarrow20.3 
3329:18   Ben PointingSENMWindsor  
3429:22   Maxwell Robinson SENMHeadington-1.1 
3529:29   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London8.8 
3629:30   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.5 
3729:31   Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton1.5 
3829:32   James Repper V40MChiltern1.1 
3929:44   Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury2.9 
4029:50   Ross Langley SENMTring RC2.7 
4129:53   Mateusz Sliwimski U20MWycombe23.4 
4229:55   Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley-0.1 
4329:56   Tim Doole SENMHeadington11.1 
4429:57   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
4529:57   Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
4629:59   Rhys Lewis U20MLuton16.7 
4730:01   Chris Wood V35MSilson0.8 
4830:01   Justin Fowler V40MChiltern10.8 
4930:02   Michael Goddard U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs0.5 
5030:02   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.3 
5130:03   Simon Beedell SENMChiltern0.2 
5230:06   Michael Kunte SENMHeadington36.0 
5330:08   Stephen Buckle SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.1 
5430:09   An UnknownU20MMilton K  
5430:09   Joe Strange U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.5 
5530:13   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth19.6 
5630:16   Steve Copley SENMOxford City17.6 
5730:17   Stuart Still V45MLuton5.9 
5830:17   Nick Hughes V40MChiltern1.0 
5930:18   Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.8 
6030:22   Lewis Hawkins U20MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes29.6 
6130:22   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.7 
6230:25   Steven Cockrell SENMSt. Albans Striders/Police6.5 
6330:26   Ryan BrooklingV40MWindsor  
6430:29   Gary Blaber V40MMarshall Milton Keynes0.1 
6530:31   Liam McdonaldSENMChiltern H.  
6630:32   Sam Benge U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.3 
6730:35   Massi Dendani U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni9.8 
6830:37   William Langley U23MWycombe6.7 
6930:37   Graeme Jones V35MHarrow9.1 
7030:38   Nathan Pask V35MQueens Park-0.4 
7130:40   Jamie Farmer SENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners0.1 
7230:42   Daniel Webber V35MMarshall Milton Keynes5.4 
7330:42   Adam Bowller SENMVale of Aylesbury-0.6 
7430:44   Andy Auld V40MSt. Albans Striders4.0 
7530:46   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury9.0 
7630:49   Andy Pacey V45MSilson4.3 
7730:52   Richard BatesSENMStevenage  
7830:53   John Woods SENMHeadington27.6 
7930:56   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders2.6 
8030:57   Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
8130:59   Mark Castleton V35MSt. Albans Striders6.1 
8231:01   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City8.8 
8331:03   Simon Woodward V40MSilson4.9 
8431:05   Chris Finill V50MHarrow2.9 
8531:06   Gary WarrenV40MSt. Albans Str  
8631:12   No. 679SENMWycombe  
8731:15   Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard8.4 
8831:16   Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders14.8 
8931:17   Dan Doherty V35MHigham2.0 
9031:22   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
9131:23   Paul WilliamsonV40MLeighton B Tri  
9231:24   Harry Day U20MStevenage & North Herts30.2 
9331:26   Oliver GlynSENMDacorum  
9431:31   Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse/Radley0.8 
9531:32   Michael Greener U20MMarshall Milton Keynes0.9 
9631:36   Jahmal Williams U20MLuton26.4 
9731:36   Owen Byrne V45MBearbrook6.5 
9831:38   Rob Webster V45MOxford City4.9 
9931:39   Peter Norris SENMHarrow6.2 
10031:40   John Millen V35MTring RC2.8 
10131:41   Frederic Cryan U17MHarrow15.1 
10231:42   Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet35.1 
10331:45   David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury10.8 
10431:47   Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury4.7 
10531:48   Jonathan PetersSENMMilton K  
10631:52   Paul Douglas V40MLeighton Buzzard7.0 
10731:53   Adam Haylock SENMLeighton Buzzard5.5 
10831:54   Ben Albon SENMQueens Park2.1 
10932:01   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni25.8 
11032:07   Alexander Gardner SENMDacorum & Tring36.0 
11132:13   Steve Roberts V45MHandy Cross3.7 
11232:14   David Gavaghan V45MHeadington17.5 
11332:15   Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern5.9 
11432:17   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.3 
11532:17   Robert Churchill U23MSwindon/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.9 
11632:19   Joe DunnSENMSt. Albans Str  
11732:20   Mark R Westall SENMBearbrook4.6 
11832:22   Jim Darcy V45MSilson7.1 
11932:25   Chris PennSENMLeighton B Tri  
12032:25   Tim McCrow SENMBanbury36.0 
12132:26   David Rees Hall SENMHandy Cross16.0 
12232:28   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.4 
12332:29   Robert Dean SENMThame8.4 
12432:31   Jon Kew V40MMaidenhead3.6 
12532:35   Stephen Norris V35MHarrow0.0 
12632:37   Stuart Blofeld V35MLeighton Buzzard4.2 
12732:38   John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders19.0 
12832:39   Mike Ferris SENMGade Valley36.0 
12932:41   Wesley Trigg V35MBearbrook21.7 
13032:44   Dylan WendlekenV40MGade Valley  
13132:46   Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley3.9 
13232:51   Tom CastleSENMSilson  
13332:52   Gareth Morris SENMHandy Cross2.8 
13432:53   Robin Hudson V45MLuton36.0 
13532:54   Rob HarrisonSENMLeighton B Tri  
13632:56   Gary C Stratford V40MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners15.3 
13732:58   Tom May V35MLeighton Buzzard25.0 
13833:02   Richard Slater V40MThame36.0 
13933:02   Vincent Plosky V40MBiggleswade34.8 
14033:03   Malcolm Down V50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters6.4 
14133:05   Nick Haworth V35MBiggleswade4.5 
14233:07   Samuel Fenn U17MHarrow5.2 
14333:09   Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park19.7 
14433:11   Andy Field V40MSilson28.0 
14533:11   Zac McDonough SENMWatford28.5 
14633:12   Richard Taylor SENMVale of Aylesbury4.7 
14733:19   James Bell V40MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
14833:21   Michael Burgess V50MTring RC3.4 
14933:21   Steve Long V50MTring RC11.1 
15033:23   Oli Lum U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
15133:25   Graham Smith V50MBearbrook10.8 
15233:27   Andrew Cohen-Wray V35MBedford & County9.4 
15333:27   Brian Gray V40MSilson29.7 
15433:29   Ian Needleman V50MDacorum & Tring13.6 
15533:29   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.6 
15633:30   Daniel Brumby V35MMarshall Milton Keynes23.9 
15733:32   Carl Reynolds V40MMarshall Milton Keynes27.6 
15833:35   Andrew R Wasdell V40MMarshall Milton Keynes5.4 
15933:42   Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.5 
16033:45   Michael Fryer V35MBearbrook5.1 
16133:47   Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley5.6 
16233:48   Trevor Poole V35MChiltern10.5 
16333:50   Kevin Reboul V50MSilson22.3 
16433:51   Daniel Watkins V45MHarrow17.4 
16533:54   Jeremy WeightmanV50MSt. Albans Str  
16633:55   Alex PritchardSENMSt. Albans Str  
16733:55   Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets21.7 
16834:01   Luke EltonSENMMilton K  
16934:03   Paul RutleyV40MWatford  
17034:05   Jon CowellV50MLeighton B Tri  
17134:05   Rob CurtisV50MLeighton B Tri  
17234:07   Timothy Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard4.5 
17334:09   Trevor DixonV50MOxford  
17434:10   Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders2.5 
17534:10   Justin Coombs V35MMaidenhead8.6 
17634:11   John Griffiths V55MHeadington7.4 
17734:15   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service20.1 
17834:22   Gregory Baynham U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.1 
17934:25   Jos Dyer SENMMarshall Milton Keynes30.5 
18034:25   Andy GartonV40MLeighton B Tri  
18134:28   Alan Whelan V45MTring RC25.1 
18234:31   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.3 
18334:34   Tim Birkett V45MWatford36.0 
18434:35   Alisdair ThorntonV40MPurple Patch  
18534:35   Peter Wootton V45MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming8.4 
18634:37   Stewart Dearman V50MWatford11.7 
18734:37   Andrew Wiseall SENMChiltern6.3 
18834:41   Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard6.6 
18934:42   Jason Kabel V40MHarrow4.6 
19034:45   Hywel ThomasV40MChiltern H.  
19134:45   Tom Renphrey V45MPurple Patch10.7 
19234:45   Richard Grant V60MOxford City6.8 
19334:47   Neville Baker V60MHeadington12.0 
19434:47   Stewart Shears V35MSilson14.7 
19534:49   Vlad Nebolsin V35MWycombe8.6 
19634:49   Richard Barcock V45MBearbrook6.4 
19734:49   Ian Higginson V40MBearbrook8.2 
19834:55   Chris MahonV40MMilton K  
19934:58   David Hartwell V55MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets33.5 
20034:59   Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park32.3 
20135:01   David Burton V40MHeadington36.0 
20235:02   Arthur Walton SENMHeadington17.8 
20335:04   Nicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park6.4 
20435:09   Ryan Allen U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3.4 
20535:09   Mikk Bradley V55MWatford15.2 
20635:11   Paul Dineen V45MHandy Cross8.1 
20735:12   Oliver Robertson V35MHeadington10.1 
20835:19   Dan Webb V35MLeighton Buzzard19.7 
20935:20   Simon North V50MWycombe13.1 
21035:25   Martin HallingV50MSt. Albans Str  
21135:26   Robert Morgan V35MBiggleswade5.2 
21235:27   Jack Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8.0 
21335:28   Phil Rae V45MVale of Aylesbury35.8 
21435:30   Derek Walker V50MWatford8.5 
21535:31   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington14.8 
21635:31   Ben NormanSENMHigham  
21735:34   Asghar AliV50MOxford  
21835:35   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City9.7 
21935:35   Robert Payne V45MBedford & County16.0 
22035:35   Henry Edwardes-Evans V45MVale of Aylesbury12.6 
22135:37   Bob Hodges V60MBearbrook36.0 
22235:38   Richard DaviesV40MQ.P.H.  
22335:39   Barrie Day V40MPurple Patch4.1 
22435:40   Martin Erasmus V45MTeam Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan18.2 
22535:41   Stuart Middleton V40MSt. Albans Striders6.1 
22635:41   Gildas Braine V35MQueens Park6.3 
22735:42   Mike Burling V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters36.0 
22835:43   Carlton Hobbs V50MThame36.0 
22935:45   Michael Bryant V40MLeighton Buzzard/North Herts36.0 
23035:48   Trevor Lark V50MTring RC9.6 
23135:49   Russell MorrisSENMDacorum  
23235:59   Rob GreenV40MSilson  
23336:01   Howard Taylor V55MHandy Cross27.6 
23436:02   Andrew Maskell V35MThame14.1 
23536:02   Dan Taylor SENMSilson35.1 
23636:03   Keith Round V45MHandy Cross11.1 
23736:03   Adewale Kadiri V45MPurple Patch/Worthing Striders13.1 
23836:08   John Exley V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.9 
23936:12   Matthew Lobb V40MPurple Patch11.5 
24036:15   Nicholas Marsh SENMChiltern9.4 
24136:18   Paul Mason V60MMarshall Milton Keynes12.5 
24236:24   David Hutchings V45MHigham18.2 
24336:24   Stephen Newing SENMGade Valley7.2 
24436:25   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury8.9 
24536:29   Terry McIntyre V55MHarrow31.3 
24636:31   Dermot Martin V35MBearbrook2.7 
24736:33   Mike TaylorV40MWycombe  
24836:33   Sam Goldfinch U20MMaidenhead19.7 
24936:35   David Huck V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners11.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5