Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
2 Feb 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:05   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-0.6 
234:22   Joshua Entwistle SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe-0.9 
334:30   Les Newell V35MOxford City-0.3 
434:36   James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-0.8 
534:41   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.0 
635:00   Chris Dettmar V40MHeadington-0.8 
735:14   Denis Galerin SENMCirencester/Belgium17.3 
835:20   Adrian Williams V35MCirencester2.1 
935:50   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-2.0 
1035:54   Tim Wright SENMBanbury2.4 
1135:56   Dave Bell SENMCirencester-2.3 
1236:01   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury2.6 
1336:11   Tom Offord SENMBanbury23.2 
1436:16   Tegid Jones V35MWitney-1.6 
1536:19   AN Other      
1636:20   Tom Bradford V35MHook Norton/Banbury18.4 
1736:25   Rob AbrahamSENMCir  
1836:36   Paul Wileman V35MWhite Horse5.1 
1936:49   Simon Campbell V35MCirencester2.8 
2036:59   Steve Copley SENMOxford City12.0 
2137:05   Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham2.5 
2237:07   Robert Storey V45MEynsham1.8 
2337:12   James Craggs SENMNewbury-0.2 
2437:15   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington2.7 
2537:15   Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-2.4 
2637:22   Bill Leggate V35MCirencester-0.4 
2737:37   Graham Hope SENMKidlington0.9 
2837:50   Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-0.7 
2937:52   Robert Forbes SENMCirencester3.6 
3037:54   Paul Key V35MSwindon/Chippenham H13.4 
3137:59   Mark Dilks V35MKidlington2.5 
3238:11   Brian O-ConnorV40MWds  
3338:19   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City12.2 
3438:22   Justin M Young V35MWitney26.9 
3538:24   Tom Munt V50MTeam Kennet/Reading AC26.9 
3638:27   Andrew Stickley V35MAlchester2.3 
3738:31   Nigel Bunn V40MAbingdon14.4 
3838:37   Luke Byrne SENMSwindon0.5 
3938:47   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock2.8 
4038:54   Lewis Faulkner V35MHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford6.4 
4138:57   Barrie Brown V35MSwindon4.8 
4239:02   Fin Kettlewell U20MSt. Edwards Sch Oxford32.5 
4339:12   John Woods SENMHeadington22.0 
4439:17   Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse2.3 
4539:25   Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury5.0 
4639:27   Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City1.6 
4739:31   Peter Crisp SENMNewbury/Police6.4 
4839:34   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham1.9 
4939:49   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury6.7 
5039:51   Chris Martin SENMKidlington19.8 
5139:53   Tom FabesU20MAbn  
5239:53   Mark Sysum V40MCirencester15.4 
5339:57   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.4 
5440:01   Shaun O-GormanV40MAlc  
5540:02   Ian Thomas V50MCherwell3.5 
5640:03   Mike SuggateSENMDid  
5740:04   Gavin Wedlake SENMHighworth12.7 
5840:08   David Wright V45MNewbury7.7 
5940:12   Robbie Brown SENMCirencester4.5 
6040:14   Matthew Alder SENMEynsham26.6 
6140:25   Richard Hurdle V35MStroud/Cirencester10.3 
6240:26   Brian Green V55MOxford City/Midland Masters3.1 
6340:33   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury-0.7 
6440:35   Ian Hunter V40MAlchester4.2 
6540:36   Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury2.3 
6640:36   Jason Barry V40MWoodstock2.7 
6740:37   Kevin Game V40MWoodstock5.8 
6840:43   Chris Pudney V45MNewbury6.4 
6940:52   Adam Spaul V40MWoodstock15.9 
7040:53   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached6.2 
7140:55   Kevin Hennessy V35MWitney6.4 
7240:58   Tony Lock V45MWitney3.5 
7341:00   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington4.3 
7441:02   Jonathan Hiscock V40MCirencester36.0 
7541:05   James Webb SENMAbingdon21.9 
7641:06   Michael Chandler SENMSwindon4.5 
7741:07   Martin Townsend V40MSwindon8.0 
7841:08   Felix Ogdon U20MKidlington13.6 
7941:12   Michal Szczepanczyk SENMNewbury3.7 
8041:14   Dave Ferrier V35MEynsham3.2 
8141:15   Fraser Howard V35MWitney4.1 
8241:16   Trevor Dixon V55MOxford City9.2 
8341:25   Gary Warland V35MAlchester8.5 
8441:35   Jason Bruce V35MAbingdon6.8 
8541:36   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.5 
8641:40   Graham Ferris V45MWitney5.9 
8741:41   Philip Marshall SENMNewbury2.0 
8841:51   Irwin Fairclough V55MNewbury9.4 
8941:56   Chris Ellis V35MWitney5.5 
9042:19   Gavin Mclaughlin V40MTeam Kennet8.8 
9142:24   Jake Harrison U20MWoodstock3.7 
9242:30   Seth Cayley SENMHeadington4.2 
9342:33   Keith Firkin V50MCirencester12.5 
9442:42   Graham Bridges V45MEynsham5.5 
9542:49   Ian Meadowcroft V50MHeadington9.3 
9642:56   Richard Grant V60MOxford City7.5 
9743:02   Arthur Walton SENMHeadington12.3 
9843:03   Andy SearsSENMEyn  
9943:04   Grant Hunter V50MWitney18.4 
10043:10   Justin Wells V40MTeam Kennet16.5 
10143:17   Neil PringleV50MHig  
10243:30   Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet9.4 
10343:35   Nick Moglia V50MWitney15.6 
10443:36   Paul Hendry V45MTeam Kennet19.1 
10543:44   Jason Bennett SENMKidlington28.7 
10643:47   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington12.1 
10743:52   Vinnie BaylisSENMAlc  
10843:52   Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester11.5 
10944:09   Christopher Hobson V35MNewbury8.9 
11044:14   Michael Page SENMAlchester24.4 
11144:14   Jack Fawcett U20MSwindon29.3 
11244:20   Howard EvansSENMCir  
11344:24   Carl Thompson V50MOxford City/Royal Air Force24.2 
11444:24   Colin Tapley V50MCirencester14.3 
11544:29   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon9.0 
11644:33   James Finnigan V35MKidlington12.7 
11744:36   Aden Harvey V35MWhite Horse7.7 
11844:36   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City14.1 
11944:45   Richard BickertonSENMTkt  
12044:57   James Field V40MWitney11.0 
12145:04   Lee DoyleSENMKid  
12245:05   Matt Charlton SENMHeadington5.4 
12345:08   Darren Nichol V40MCherwell4.6 
12445:08   Jason Houlsby V45MAbingdon23.8 
12545:14   Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City9.6 
12645:26   John Exley V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.0 
12745:28   Nicholas Hamilton V55MAbingdon12.1 
12845:37   Lonel LancuV40MCir  
12945:41   Simon Woolley V40MHook Norton11.1 
13045:44   Paul Ainslie V50MWitney7.5 
13145:47   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City10.0 
13245:49   Michael Wise SENMWitney33.1 
13345:49   Daniel New V35MRadley34.3 
13445:55   Malcolm Brown V55MHook Norton14.3 
13545:57   Bob AldenV40MKid  
13646:02   Christopher Williams SENMEynsham4.0 
13746:12   James Moss V45MKidlington20.3 
13846:15   Mark Creasey V55MEynsham14.8 
13946:16   Neville Baker V60MHeadington11.4 
14046:18   Martin Butler V40MWitney22.9 
14146:23   Andy BucherSENMChw  
14246:26   AN OTHERSENMEyn  
14346:29   Richard Greenwood V55MKidlington10.5 
14446:29   Charlie MorganV40MHig  
14546:30   David Molloy SENMHook Norton14.7 
14646:42   David Watkins V35MCirencester34.8 
14746:46   Simon Marc Leech V45MWhite Horse5.5 
14846:59   Guy Tucker V50MCherwell15.9 
14947:03   Arthur Mcewan-james SENMEynsham8.0 
15047:05   Thomas Scott-LangleySENMAbn  
15147:06   Phil Coy V55MBanbury12.5 
15247:09   Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet6.4 
15347:11   James Widdowson V40MCirencester9.7 
15447:15   Geoff Anderson V60MNewbury9.9 
15547:16   Darren Kitching V40MRadley14.7 
15647:18   Anthony Holmes U20MWhite Horse36.0 
15747:19   Edward Byard SENMHeadington18.3 
15847:23   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester9.4 
15947:27   Kieran Golding SENMSwindon8.4 
16047:29   Ben Watson V35MAbingdon5.9 
16147:44   Dave Knopp V55MDidcot Runners12.9 
16247:57   Tony Shelbourn V65MCirencester20.2 
16348:07   Kevin French V35MAlchester5.3 
16448:14   Jonathan PhillipsV40MTkt  
16548:26   Carey Gray V50MWoodstock/Veterans10.4 
16648:30   Stuart CraftV40MBLI  
16748:34   Charles Insley V40MRadley  
16848:35   Craig Rogers SENMKidlington16.1 
16948:36   Graham Legood V50MWitney22.2 
17048:40   Steve Connolly V60MSwindon10.2 
17148:50   Andy Powell V40MCirencester25.4 
17248:52   Wiz Bunce V60MKidlington15.2 
17348:58   Christopher Miles SENMWitney9.1 
17449:02   Mark Sheehan V35MWitney21.5 
17549:10   Kevin ByrneV60MHed  
17649:10   Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury4.0 
17749:14   Mark Herd V45MHeadington12.1 
17849:20   Huw Williams V50MHook Norton12.1 
17949:33   Tom Baker U23MEynsham3.9 
18049:43   Michael Cottam V40MRadley19.6 
18149:47   David Jamieson V50MAlchester36.0 
18250:01   Marc Juffkins V45MAbingdon12.9 
18350:03   Martin Walker SENMDidcot Runners3.2 
18450:08   Peter Cook V50MHook Norton31.6 
18550:25   David Coates V60MCherwell15.3 
18650:26   Jim Whelan V55MWitney14.0 
18750:47   David Day V50MWhite Horse22.0 
18850:59   Dorian Matts V50MCirencester  
18951:06   Tony Whitlock V55MEynsham13.4 
19051:10   Dave Eggleton V40MDidcot Runners27.9 
19151:13   John Dill V50MSwindon10.6 
19251:38   Freddie StottSENMAlc  
19351:44   David Moss V35MCirencester13.8 
19451:59   John BIshop V40MEynsham28.6 
19552:02   Neil Frape V50MBanbury16.2 
19652:23   Paul Reeves V40MNewbury12.3 
19752:36   Tim Loyd V55MRadley21.4 
19852:41   AN OTHERSENMAlc  
19952:43   Colin C Price V55MTeam Kennet20.5 
20052:48   Aaron DoyV40MTkt  
20153:00   Simon O-KeefeV40MBLI  
20253:30   Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon23.0 
20354:09   Keith Morgan V60MWitney30.7 
20454:41   Noel Francis V55MDidcot Runners15.1 
20554:49   Philip Lister V55MHeadington19.1 
20655:00   Jon EvansV40MWit  
20755:24   Ian Keeley V55MEynsham21.0 
20855:42   Alex Burnett SENMKidlington13.0 
20956:08   Adrian Pinnock V60MEynsham23.9 
21056:25   Martin Johnson V55MEynsham17.3 
21156:32   Gareth Robert Smith V55MWhite Horse17.7 
21256:58   Michael Collins V65MKidlington22.6 
21357:26   Simon Hodkin V50MHeadington/Unattached13.5 
21457:41   Mike Search V65MKidlington36.0 
21558:08   David Barron V55MHeadington32.9 
21658:31   Keith Baker V60MEynsham23.7 
21759:32   Dan FisherSENMDid  
21859:49   John Weaver V55MHook Norton20.3 
21960:21   Mark Rogers V55MKidlington25.1 
22062:16   Paul Grimsdale V55MOxford City28.4 
22163:21   Gary Walter V40MOxford City36.0 
22264:49   Trevor Langrish V60MKidlington22.2 
22367:44   David Killick V40MSwindon23.2 
22474:29   Andrew Munday V50MHeadington36.0 
22575:46   Kit Villiers V70MHeadington32.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:50   Nathan Gillis U17MTeam Kennet-2.8 
219:59   Alexander Hanson U17MTeam Kennet-2.8 
320:07   James Currah U17MWitney14.2 
420:19   Will Crisp U15MSwindon-3.7 
520:32   George Henry U17MOxford City3.8 
620:40   Ben Claridge U17MWhite Horse7.7 
720:42   Matthew Crew U17MCirencester7.6 
821:02   Elliot Lassiter U15MMarlborough & District Junior8.5 
921:16   Dominic Dyer U15MSt. Edwards Sch Oxford26.4 
1021:32   Michael Fabes U17MAbingdon7.2 
1121:52   Ben Grainger U17MSt. Edwards Sch Oxford28.5 
1222:09   Owen Blackford U17MOxford City34.8 
1322:33   Okan Onay U15MWhite Horse3.3 
1422:42   Tom Gould U15MBicester13.3 
1523:08   Archie Scott U15MRadley25.3 
1623:18   Joshua Reeves U15MNewbury22.1 
1723:22   Gregor Kelling U15MBanbury0.0 
1823:27   Benji Fry U15MNewbury33.0 
1923:27   Matthew Ray U17MAbingdon/Eynsham7.5 
2023:34   Tom LloydU17MSte  
2124:08   Alexander Davis U15MTeam Kennet35.4 
2224:29   Owen Cox U15MBicester35.1 
2325:00   Shawn MerryU17MBLI  
2425:03   Joshua Rhodes U15MWitney18.5 
2525:23   Jonathan Taylor U15MOxford City32.1 
Page: 1 2 3