Workington parkrun # 11 External Results
Workington
31 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Robert Morris  S20MDerwent Cockermouth/Liverpool John Moores Uni17:1916:524.0 
219:12   Patrick Malkinson  S25MKeswick17:5117:0419.2 
319:18   Stephen Hackley SBV35MDerwent Cockermouth19:0518:225.1 
419:20   Gary Byers PBV50MCumberland AC19:2019:1514.4 
519:42   Sam Stead  S20MDerwent Cockermouth17:1415:50-2.4 
619:45   Peter Walker  V45MDerwent Cockermouth19:4318:205.0 
720:20   Philip Cueto PBV35MDerwent Cockermouth18:3817:555.0 
820:26   George Royston-Bishop SBS30MDerwent Cockermouth20:2618:5512.3 
920:36   Stephen Brown  V40MEllenborough20:1218:5217.6 
1020:41   Martin Penrice PBV50MCumberland AC19:5519:5514.3 
1120:59   Antony Briscoe  V50MCumberland AC19:1218:577.3 
1221:29   Graeme Fox PBV35MEllenborough20:3419:0511.8 
1322:02   Rebecca Buchanan  U18WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria21:1721:1726.7 
1422:10   Richard Williams  V35MCumberland AC20:1920:199.7 
1522:11   Michael McShane SENMUnattached    
1622:14   Ian Vatter  V45MTriSport Epping20:5420:207.6 
1722:18   Dave Chapman PBV40MCumberland AC20:4518:5713.6 
1822:48   Ian Wilson SENMUnattached    
1922:58   Philip Meloy PBV35MCumberland AC22:5819:437.3 
2023:17   Chris Tall SENMUnattached    
2123:20   Martin Trainor SENMUnattached    
2223:29   Caroline Evans  S25WHeadington23:0321:2911.3 
2324:17   Graeme Lamb SENMUnattached    
2424:19   Bev Faulder  V35WSeaton23:3022:2618.5 
2524:26   Douglas Gold U20MUnattached    
2624:30   Lorna Gold SBV45WUnattached24:1822:1915.7 
2724:39   Tom Witherspoon SENMUnattached    
2824:49   Hilary Royston-Bishop SBS25WDerwent Cockermouth24:4923:0324.7 
2924:53   Claire Alexandra Raven V35WUnattached    
3024:54   Daniel Strange SENMUnattached    
3125:06   Catherine Keevil PBS25WDerwent Cockermouth23:3022:3719.9 
3225:40   Stuart Buchanan  V50MCumberland AC22:3822:3816.3 
3325:45   Amy Coan SENWUnattached    
3425:56   Rachael Vatter  U18WTri-Lakeland24:0019:359.4 
3526:12   Richard Jewell  V40MCumberland AC25:2619:3016.1 
3626:18   Rebecca Adams  V45WDerwent Cockermouth25:3824:0028.1 
3726:30   Joanna Fleming V45WUnattached    
3826:39   Rachel Longley V35WUnattached    
3926:48   Margaret Hawley  V50WCumberland AC24:5823:4917.5 
4027:03   Philip Hawley  V50MCumberland AC25:3025:0523.2 
4127:05   Gavin Kurkal V35MUnattached    
4227:37   Cathryn Johnson SENWUnattached    
4328:34   Shirley Whitby  V45WUnattached27:4324:3519.3 
4428:35   Chris Whitby  V45MCumberland AC/Unattached23:3423:2918.0 
4528:53   John Thompson  V55MCumberland AC25:1723:0017.4 
4629:03   Clare Andrews SENWUnattached    
4729:43   Stephen Watson PBV70MCumberland AC28:1727:4729.7 
4830:06   Stuart Wingfield V40MUnattached    
4930:32   Richard Cooke V40MUnattached    
5030:37   Robin Bell V45MCumberland AC    
5130:43   Dawn Burkinshaw V35WUnattached    
5231:17   Joanne Nicholson V40WUnattached    
5334:17   Angela Bragg SENWUnattached    
5434:43   Abigail Doran SENWUnattached